Tilmeldinger - Ratzeburger Ruder-regatta 2019

Løb 101 W2X SF 2x A/B - 2000m 1 tilmelding
DSR/KVIK I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
Løb 102 M2X SM 2x A/B - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
KVIK/Roskilde I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Bagsværd I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
Lyngby/Roskilde/KKL I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
Holstebro/Viborg/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
Løb 107 W2X SF 2x A/B LG - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd/Odense I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Løb 110 W1X SF 1x A - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
ARA I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Aarhus I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
Løb 111 U23 W1X SF 1x B - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Roskilde/KCR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Løb 112 M1X SM 1x A - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
HR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Holstebro/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 113 U23 M1X SM 1x B - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Hadsund/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Løb 114 M2- SM 2- A/B - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
København/Roskilde/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Holstebro/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
København/Odense/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Løb 115 W2- SF 2- A/B - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
DSR/Roskilde I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Aarhus/DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
Løb 116 W1X SF 1x A LG - 2000m 1 tilmelding
HR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Løb 117 U23 W1X SF 1x B LG - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Roskilde/KCR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Løb 118 M1X SM 1x A LG - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
KVIK I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Holstebro/KKL I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Furesø/KKL I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Løb 119 U23 M1X SM 1x B LG - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 122 W4X SF 4x A/B - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Odder/Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
  • 3. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
  • 4. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Løb 201 W2X SF 2x A/B - 2000m 1 tilmelding
DSR/KVIK I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
Løb 202 M2X SM 2x A/B - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
KVIK/Roskilde I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Bagsværd I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
Holstebro/Viborg/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
  • 2. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 206 M4- SM 4- A/B - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro/København/Roskilde/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Løb 207 W2X SF 2x A/B LG - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd/Odense I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 210 W1X SF 1x A - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Aarhus I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
ARA I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 211 U23 W1X SF 1x B - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Roskilde/KCR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Løb 212 M1X SM 1x A - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
HR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Løb 213 U23 M1X SM 1x B - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Hadsund/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Løb 214 M2- SM 2- A/B - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
DSR/Holstebro/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
København/Odense/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Løb 215 W2- SF 2- A/B - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
DSR/Roskilde I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Aarhus/DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Løb 216 W1X SF 1x A LG - 2000m 1 tilmelding
HR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Løb 217 U23 W1X SF 1x B LG - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
DSR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Roskilde/KCR I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Løb 218 M1X SM 1x A LG - 2000m 1 tilmelding
KVIK I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Løb 219 U23 M1X SM 1x B LG - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 222 W4X SF 4x A/B - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Odder/Odense/KCO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 3. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
  • 4. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93