Startliste - Skolekaproning og Baltic Cup udtagelser 2019

Løb 70
U19 M4X JM4X - BC udtagelse JM4X - 2000m
A Finale 24. aug kl.:12:30

1

Holstebro/København/Odder/Silkeborg I
JM4- (Løb 90)
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København)
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
  • 4. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)

3

DSR/Saxkjøbing/Sorø I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
  • 3. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
  • 4. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)

4

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
Løb 80
U19 W4X JW4X - BC udtagelse JW4X - 2000m
A Finale 24. aug kl.:12:35

1

Bagsværd/København/Roskilde/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
  • 3. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 4. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
Løb 102
U13 W/M 1X-Edon JDW/JDM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X D (11-12 år) Edon begynder single* - 250m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:00

1

Rødvig I
  • Karl Schultz Nielsen (Rødvig)

2

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Oscar Millar (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund I
  • Melissa Harati (Hadsund)

4

Sorø II
  • Celina Juhl (Sorø)

5

Hadsund II
  • Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
Løb 105
U15 M1X JCM1X - JM 1X C - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:05

1

Sorø I
  • Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)

2

Bagsværd/KCB VIII
  • Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)

3

Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

4

Sorø II
  • Mads Christensen (Sorø)

5

Hadsund I
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)
Løb 105
U15 M1X JCM1X - JM 1X C - 500m
2. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:10

6

Stevns IV
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

7

Hadsund II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

8

Hadsund III
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

9

Bagsværd/KCB VI
  • Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)

10

Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

11

Bagsværd/KCB III
  • Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
Løb 105
U15 M1X JCM1X - JM 1X C - 500m
3. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:15

12

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)

13

Sorø I
  • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

14

Bagsværd/KCB II
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)

15

Bagsværd/KCB VII
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

16

Bagsværd/KCB V
  • Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
Løb 105
U15 M1X JCM1X - JM 1X C - 500m
4. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:20

17

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

18

Hadsund IV
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

19

Bagsværd/KCB IV
  • Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)

20

Odense/KCO I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

21

Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 30
U19 M2X JM2X - BC udtagelse . JM2X - 2000m
2. Indledende 24. aug kl.:13:22

1

Næstv./Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

2

Kolding/Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

3

Saxkjøbing/Sorø I
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)

5

Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

6

DSR I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

7

KVIK/Lyngby I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  • 2. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)

8

Bagsværd/Furesø/KCB I
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Christian Rømer (Furesø)
Løb 106
U17 M1X JBM1X - JM 1X B - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:25

1

Skjold I
  • Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold)

2

Sorø I
  • Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
Løb 107
U13 W2X JDW2X - JW 2X D - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:30

1

Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  • 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)

2

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Frida Elleberg Møller (Bagsværd)
Løb 108
U15 W2X JCW2X - JW 2X C - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:35

1

Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)

2

Hadsund/Ringsted I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

3

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Clara Ohlsen (Bagsværd)

4

Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Sofie Meisner (Stevns)
Løb 109
U17 W2X JBW2X - JW 2X B - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:40

1

Hadsund I
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  • 2. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

2

Rødvig I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)
  • 2. Julie Munch (Rødvig)

3

Bagsværd/Stevns/KCB
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)
Løb 110
U12 W1X JDW1X - JW 1X D begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:45

1

Hadsund I
  • Melissa Harati (Hadsund)

2

Rødvig I
  • Sara Blacharczyk (Rødvig)
Løb 111
U15 W1X JCW1X - JW 1X C begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:50

1

Hadsund IV
  • Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)

2

Hadsund I
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund III
  • Victoria Brink (Hadsund)

4

Roskilde/KCR I
  • Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
Løb 112
U17 W1X JBW1X - JW 1X B begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:13:55

1

Odense/KCO I
  • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)

2

Hadsund I
  • Emilia W. Fjallsbak (Hadsund)

3

Odense/KCO II
  • Amalie Laurholt (Odense)
Løb 101
U11 W/M 1X-Edon JDW/JDM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X E (-10 år) Edon begynder single* - 250m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:00

1

Rødvig I
  • Sara Blacharczyk (Rødvig)

2

Dragør I
  • Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 103
U15 W/M 1X-Edon JCW/JCM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X C (13-14 år) Edon begynder single* - 250m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:05

1

Skjold I
  • Felix Brettschneider (Skjold)

2

Hadsund II
  • Lucas Hvid (Hadsund)

3

Sorø I
  • Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)

4

Hadsund I
  • Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund)
Løb 114
U15 M2X JCM2X - JM 2X C - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:10

1

Sorø I
  • 1. Johannes Ebert (Sorø)
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)

2

Bagsværd/KCB II
  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)

3

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

4

Bagsværd/KCB III
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
Løb 114
U15 M2X JCM2X - JM 2X C - 500m
2. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:15

5

Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

6

Bagsværd/KCB IV
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)

7

Stevns I
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

8

Hadsund I
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

9

Hadsund/Randers I
  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 115
U17 M2X JBM2X - JM 2X B - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:20

1

Sorø I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
  • 2. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)

2

Skjold I
  • 1. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold)
  • 2. Carl Emil Melander (Skjold)

3

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
Løb 116
U13 M2X JDM2X - JM 2X D begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:25

1

Odense/KCO I
U15 JM2X (løb 117)
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense)
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense)

2

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Oscar Millar (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 118
U17 M2X JBM2X - JM 2X B begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:35

1

Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)
  • 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

2

Hadsund/Randers I
  • 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers)
  • 2. Kristian Dahl (Hadsund)
Løb 120
U15 W2X JCW2X - JW 2X C begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:40

1

Hadsund I
JW2X D (løb 119)
  • 1. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)
  • 2. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

2

Hadsund II
JW2X D (løb 119)
  • 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  • 2. Josefine Brink (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund III
  • 1. Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 121
U17 W2X JBW2X - JW 2X B begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:45

1

Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Emilia W. Fjallsbak (Hadsund)

2

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)
  • 2. Amalie Laurholt (Odense)
Løb 122
U12 W1X JDW1X - JW 1X D - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:50

1

Hadsund I
  • Melissa Harati (Hadsund)

2

Sorø II
  • Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)

3

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

4

Sorø I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

5

Sorø III
  • Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)
Løb 123
U15 W1X JCW1X - JW 1X C - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:14:55

1

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Frida Elleberg Møller (Bagsværd)

2

Sorø I
  • Emma Løren (Sorø)

3

Sorø I
  • Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)

4

Hadsund II
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

5

Hadsund III
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

6

Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 123
U15 W1X JCW1X - JW 1X C - 500m
2. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:15:00

7

Bagsværd/KCB II
  • Clara Ohlsen (Bagsværd)

8

Bagsværd/KCB III
  • Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)

9

Ringsted I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

10

Bagsværd/KCB IV
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

11

Stevns/KCB I
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

12

Hadsund I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
Løb 124
U17 W1X JBW1X - JW 1X B - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:15:05

1

Hadsund I
  • Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)

2

Hadsund II
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

3

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

4

Rødvig I
  • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)
Løb 125
U13 M1X JDM1X - JM 1X D begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:15:10

1

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

2

Rødvig I
  • Karl Schultz Nielsen (Rødvig)
Løb 126
U15 M1X JCM1X - JM 1X C begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:15:15

1

København I
  • Viggo Lambert (København)

2

Odense/KCO I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

3

Randers I
  • Victor Dauggard (Randers)

4

Roskilde/KCR I
  • Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

5

Hadsund II
  • Lucas Hvid (Hadsund)

6

Hadsund I
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)
Løb 127
U17 M1X JBM1X - JM 1X B begynder** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:15:20

1

Roskilde/KCR I
  • William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)

2

Skjold I
  • Carl Emil Melander (Skjold)

3

Randers I
  • Alexander Magnussen (Randers)

4

Hadsund I
  • Kristian Dahl (Hadsund)
Løb 130
U15 W/M 1X-Edon JCW/JCM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X C (13-14 år) Edon begynder single** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:15:25

1

Skjold I
  • Felix Brettschneider (Skjold)

2

Odense/KCO I
  • Gustav Krogh (Odense)

3

Sorø I
  • Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
Løb 131
U15 W/M 2X JCW/JCM2X - JW/JM 2x C Mix - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:15:30

1

Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Mads Christensen (Sorø)

2

Dragør/Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  • 2. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

3

Bagsværd/Stevns/KCB I
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)

4

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
Løb 132
U17 W/M 2X JBW/JBM2X - JW/JM 2x B Mix - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:15:35

1

Odense/KCO II
  • 1. Amalie Laurholt (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

2

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)
  • 2. Noah Schioldan (Odense)

3

DSR/Hadsund I
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  • 2. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

4

Bagsværd/Skjold/KCB
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold)
Løb 133
W/M 8+ W/M8+ - JM/JW 8+ B-C - 500m
A Finale 24. aug kl.:15:40

1

Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  • 4. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  • 5. Kristian Dahl (Hadsund)
  • 6. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  • 7. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
  • 8. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)
  • cox. Emilia W. Fjallsbak (Hadsund)

2

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Clara Ohlsen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  • 5. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  • 6. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 7. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  • 8. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Frida Elleberg Møller (Bagsværd)

3

Dragør/Hadsund/Sorø
  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  • 2. Lucas Hvid (Hadsund)
  • 3. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  • 4. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
  • 5. Kathrine Helmer Jacobsen (Hadsund)
  • 6. Victoria Brink (Hadsund)
  • 7. Josefine Brink (Hadsund)
  • 8. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)
  • cox. Agnete Munk (Hadsund)
Løb 129
U13 W/M 1X-Edon JDW/JDM1X-Edon - JW/JM 1X D (11-12 år) Edon begynder single** - 500m
1. Afdeling 24. aug kl.:15:45

4

Hadsund I
  • Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund)

5

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Oscar Millar (Bagsværd)

6

Sorø II
  • Celina Juhl (Sorø)
Løb 10
U19 W1X JW1X - BC udtagelse JW!X - 2000m
A Finale 24. aug kl.:15:50

2

Aarhus/RCA I
JM1X (løb 20)
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

3

Roskilde/KCR I
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
Løb 30
U19 M2X JM2X - BC udtagelse . JM2X - 2000m
A Finale 24. aug kl.:16:00

3

Saxkjøbing/Sorø I
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)

7

KVIK/Lyngby I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  • 2. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)

5

Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

6

DSR I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

1

Næstv./Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
Løb 40
U19 W2X JW2X - BC udtagelse JW2X - 2000m
A Finale 24. aug kl.:16:05

2

Holstebro/KCHO I
JW2- (løb 50)
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

4

Lyngby/Odder/RCA I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby)
Løb 60
U19 M2- JM2- - BC udtagelse . Jm2- - 2000m
A Finale 24. aug kl.:16:15

1

Roskilde/Rødvig/KCHO
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

2

Holstebro/København/KCHO I
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København)