Resultater Aarhus Open Regatta 2021

102
W/M 4+inr Kvinder/mænd 4+inr 500m A Finale
2021-08-21 11:15
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 2 Aarhus/Risskov I
  • Erik Søndergaard(1)
  • Poul Solbjerg(2)
  • Jeppe Meinert(3)
  • Poul Bastrup Kræmer(4)
  • Anne M. Storm(cox)
2:26.73
2 1 ASR
  • Henning Blaabjerg(1)
  • Jan Møller(2)
  • Vagn Toft(3)
  • Svend Hagen Madsen(4)
  • Simon Kvindal(cox)
2:27.37
104
U15 W1X Piger U15 1X 500m A Finale
2021-08-21 11:00
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 4 Sorø I 18
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen(1)
2:11.85
2 2 Hadsund I 16
  • Naja Lübeck(1)
2:20.63
3 5 Ægir I 14
  • Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt(1)
2:22.14
4 3 Sorø II 12
  • Selma Iversen(1)
2:27.54
105
U17 M1X Drenge U17 1X 1500m A Finale
2021-08-21 11:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Sorø I
  • Jonas Lindegaard(1)
7:04.43
2 2 Jels I
  • Nicklas Frost Davidsen(1)
7:07.33
111
Masters W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd Masters 1X 1000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-21 11:45
Plac. # Navn Handicap1000mTotal time
1 1 ARA I
  • Christina Jensen(1)
Start:0s 0s4:38.410:00
113
U15 M2X Drenge U15 2X - TU-cup C 500m 1. Afdeling
2022-08-20 12:08
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
114
U15 W2X Piger U15 2X 500m A Finale
2021-08-21 14:10
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 2 Sorø I 18
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen(1)
  • Sofie Steffensen(2)
0:00.000
2 3 Jels I 16
  • Celine Nielsen(1)
  • Thea Marie Noe(2)
0:23.53
115
U17 W2X Piger U17 2X - TU-cup B 1500m 1. Afdeling
2022-08-20 12:34
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
116
U17 M2X Drenge U17 2X - TU-Cup B 1500m 1. Afdeling
2022-08-20 12:44
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
118
M4+/4-/4X/4X+ Mænd 4+/4-/4X/4X+ 1000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-21 11:45
Plac. # Navn 1000m
1 2 Aarhus I
  • Frede Keller(1)
  • Jacob Christian Lindegaard(2)
  • Morten F. Sørensen(3)
  • Peder Lindhardt(4)
Start:47s 4:19.53
2 1 Kolding I
  • Tommy Møhler(1)
  • Ejgild Larsen(2)
  • Jørgen Secher(3)
  • Palle Ole Jørgensen(4)
Start:26s 4:38.67
119
U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 2000m A Finale
2021-08-21 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Lyngby/KKL I
  • Christian Runge(1)
8:36.22
2 2 Randers I
  • Oliver Bach(1)
8:57.03
3 1 Roskilde I
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen(1)
8:57.03
4 3 Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen(1)
9:30.42
120
U19 M2-/2X Drenge U19 2-/2X 2000m A Finale
2021-08-21 13:50
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 1 Sorø/Ægir I
  • Joachim Brahe Møller(1)
  • August Husted Coutant(2)
7:40.65
2 4 Kolding/Odense/KCO I
  • Tobias Holt Poulsen(1)
  • Mads Kirstein(2)
7:41.79
3 2 Hadsund I
  • Kian Harati(1)
  • Frederik Bertelsen(2)
7:53.81
122
U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 2000m A Finale
2021-08-21 10:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Roskilde I
  • Frida Werner Foldager(1)
9:37.6
2 3 Sorø I
  • Elaina Bjørkman(1)
10:21.29
123
U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 2000m A Finale
2021-08-21 14:00
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 3 Sorø I
  • Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen(1)
  • Signe Thorup(2)
9:05.99
2 1 Sorø I
  • Dina Poulsen(1)
  • Liva Østergaard Nielsen(2)
10:05.15
125
U19 W4-/4X Piger U19 4-/4X 2000m A Finale
2021-08-21 16:05
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 2 Bagsværd/København/Roskilde/KCB I
  • Josefine Freltoft(1)
  • Iben Bech(2)
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed(3)
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen(4)
7:35.59
2 3 Roskilde/Silkeborg I
  • Marie Kleist(1)
  • Silje Trenter(2)
  • Isabella Bache(3)
  • Mathilde Lyngholm(4)
7:44.13
3 1 Hadsund/Ægir I
  • Maria Bak Jeppesen(1)
  • Marie Martens Christensen(2)
  • Liv Jensen(3)
  • Lea Lûbeck(4)
8:25.14
128
U19 M4X/4- Drenge U19 4X/4- 2000m A Finale
2021-08-21 15:55
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 1 Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Christian Søndergaard(1)
  • Tobias Kramer Bosnes(2)
  • Elias Ellehammer(3)
  • Simon Mikkelsen(4)
6:39.90
2 4 Hadsund/Randers/Roskilde I
  • Frederik Bertelsen(1)
  • Kian Harati(2)
  • Oliver Bach(3)
  • Esben Friis Thanning(4)
7:02.84
3 2 Jels/Kolding/Odense/KCO I
  • Mikkel Peter Noe(1)
  • Nicklas Frost Davidsen(2)
  • Mads Kirstein(3)
  • Tobias Holt Poulsen(4)
7:14.13
4 3 Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  • Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen(1)
  • Karl Heuer(2)
  • Theis Wolfram(3)
  • Viggo Lambert(4)
7:35.72
129
U17 M4X Drenge U17 4X - TU-cup B 1500m 1. Afdeling
2022-08-20 16:16
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
130
U17 W4X Piger U17 4X - TU-cup B 1500m 1. Afdeling
2022-08-20 16:22
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
131
U15 W4X Piger U15 4X - TU-cup C 500m 1. Afdeling
2022-08-20 16:28
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
132
U15 M4X+ Drenge U15 4X+ - TU-cup C 500m 1. Afdeling
2022-08-20 16:38
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår