Resultater Alssund Røde Løver 2015

1
W/M 4+inr/2+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2015-05-30 14:34
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 33 DSR ÅM10
  • Christian René Larsen(1)
  • Christian Støyberg(2)
  • Niels Elgaard Larsen(3)
  • Jesper Christensen(4)
  • Anne Broberg Rasmussen(cox)
Startet
14:34:18


1.090
47:53
52:17
2 35 Roklubben Viking
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Reinhard Sværke(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
Startet
14:38:06


0.950
55:22
52:36
3 31 Hellerup Roklub 2
  • Lise Teisel(1)
  • Morten Have(2)
  • Arne Månsson(cox)
Startet
14:30:00


0.918
57:24
52:52
4 38 Middelfart Roklub
  • Bent Bøgh Pedersen(1)
  • Ole Bendtsen(2)
  • Henning Jørgensen(3)
  • Søren Lykke Jensen(4)
  • Bent Juul Jørgensen(cox)
Startet
14:43:59


1.050
50:32
53:10
5 34 Tissø/kalundborgroklub1
  • Lars Modin(1)
  • Lis Bay(2)
  • Mette Nissen(cox)
Startet
14:36:01


0.909
58:53
53:42
6 39 DSR ÅM25/10
  • Tim Garflet-Nielsen(1)
  • Flemming Jensen(2)
  • Nicolai Møller Andersen(cox)
Startet
14:27:59


0.983
56:54
55:56
7 37 Thetis - Varde Rk
  • Allan Haagen(1)
  • Lars Jensen(2)
  • Ida Mathiasen(cox)
Startet
14:41:59


0.940
59:36
56:12
8 32 Humlebæk NA Turisterne
  • Lars Søndergaard(1)
  • Anders Thorsen(2)
  • Per Stagaard(cox)
Startet
14:31:59


0.962
1:05:07
1:02:39
9 36 Middelfart Roklub
  • John Kromand(1)
  • Claus Rützau(2)
  • Allan Ottesen(cox)
Startet
14:40:04


0.962
1:06:21
1:03:50
2
W/M 4+inr/2+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2015-05-30 11:12
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 25 Dream Team - Kolding Rk
  • Michael Colmer(1)
  • Hanne Espersen(2)
  • Erik Simonsen(cox)
Startet
11:11:59


0.940
58:48
55:27
2 22 KR Rapido - Kbh Rk
  • Jacob Soelberg(1)
  • Ivan Baumann(2)
  • Morten Kristensen(cox)
Startet
11:06:05


0.970
57:15
55:32
3 26 Sønderborg Roklub H4
  • Klaus Jensen(1)
  • Arne Frank Vermehren(2)
  • Martin Hurle(3)
  • Benny Nielsen(4)
  • Leif Nielsen(cox)
Startet
11:13:59


1.093
52:20
57:12
4 27 Randers 2
  • Vibeke Christensen(1)
  • Pia Hinrichsen(2)
  • Lisbeth Thinnesen(cox)
Startet
11:15:59


0.884
1:06:42
58:58
5 21 Sønderborg Roklub D2
  • Maja Bräuner(1)
  • Birgitte Outzen(2)
  • Anette Hammerstrøm(cox)
Startet
11:03:59


0.907
1:05:40
59:34
6 24 Team Andersen - S.borg Rk
  • Sahra Andersen(1)
  • Nadja Andersen(2)
  • John Andersen(cox)
Startet
11:09:59


0.929
1:07:55
1:03:18
3
W2+inr Åben Kvinder 2+inr - 10000m Finale
2015-05-30 14:56
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 45 DSR W10
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(1)
  • Dorthe Jørgensen(2)
  • Emilie Kromann-Andersen(cox)
Startet
14:55:58


1.000
56:29
56:29
2 43 KVIK II
  • Dorte Lassen(1)
  • Tine Aabye(2)
  • Ulla Jacobsen(cox)
Startet
14:51:59


1.000
57:40
57:40
3 46 DSR Havfruerne
  • Jannie Fuglsang(1)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(2)
  • Cecilie Albrechtsen(cox)
Startet
14:58:01


1.000
57:49
57:49
4 41 KR Smilet - Kbh Rk
  • Carina Klein(1)
  • Annette Kjærulf Andersen(2)
  • Vibeke Skousen(cox)
Startet
14:47:58


1.000
58:13
58:13
5 47 Gondolen - Kbh Rk
  • Marie Krarup(1)
  • Betina Holck(2)
  • Kirsten Jakobsen(cox)
Startet
14:59:59


1.000
58:48
58:48
6 48 DSR MAM&CO
  • Marie Bruun Nielsen(1)
  • Malene Nielsen(2)
  • Anja Rahbek(cox)
Startet
15:01:59


1.000
1:00:09
1:00:09
7 44 Silkeborg
  • Louise Friis Hansen(1)
  • Anne Skovgaard Pedersen(2)
  • Jane Bech Thøgersen(cox)
Startet
14:53:59


1.000
1:00:46
1:00:46
8 42 Humlebæk Lady Bees
  • Pia Rasmussen(1)
  • Susanne Midtgaard(2)
  • Jette Tramm(cox)
Startet
14:49:59


1.000
1:01:45
1:01:45
4
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 25000m Finale
2015-05-30 10:36
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 4 Roklubben Viking
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Reinhard Sværke(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:36:18


0.950
2:17:32
2:10:39
2 7 KR2 - Kbh Rk
  • Jim Kristensen(1)
  • Hasse Minuva(2)
  • Flemming Simonsen(cox)
Startet
10:41:59


0.960
2:18:24
2:12:52
3 5 Rønne/Aarhus/DSR
  • Geert Olsen(1)
  • Torben Vesth Hansen(2)
  • Jeppe Meinert(cox)
Startet
10:37:59


0.940
2:24:21
2:15:41
4 8 Roklubben Skjold
  • Poul Jensen(1)
  • Jacob Krusell(2)
  • Anders Christian Larsen(cox)
Startet
10:44:00


0.954
2:31:22
2:24:24
5 1 Larus - Præstø Rk
  • Martin Poulsen(1)
  • Poul Bramsen(2)
  • Mai-Britt Bille(cox)
Startet
10:29:59


0.955
2:34:50
2:28:20
6 3 Randers 1
  • Poul Chr. Andersen(1)
  • Michael Møller(2)
  • Ida Helene Hovøre(cox)
Startet
10:33:59


0.941
2:43:20
2:34:11
5
M2+inr Åben Mænd 2+inr - 25000m Finale
2015-05-30 10:50
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 12 kalundborgroklub1
  • Aleksander Hansen(1)
  • Bjarke Christensen Bang(2)
  • Lars Modin(cox)
Startet
10:50:13


1.000
2:08:34
2:08:34
2 13 DSR M1
  • Nicolai Møller Andersen(1)
  • Niels Geertsen(2)
  • Jacob Søby Pedersen(cox)
Startet
10:52:00


1.000
2:08:39
2:08:39
3 15 Hellerup Roklub 1
  • Rolf Traberg(1)
  • Peter Gammeltoft(2)
  • Thomas Weise(cox)
Startet
10:55:59


1.000
2:12:05
2:12:05
4 17 DSR M2
  • Jesper Christensen(1)
  • Jesper Schmidt Hansen(2)
  • Allan Kjærgaard Jensen(cox)
Startet
11:00:08


1.000
2:13:36
2:13:36
5 14 Humlebæk 50+
  • Jens Jørgen Tramm(1)
  • Ryan Rosenberg(2)
  • Christian Probst(cox)
Startet
10:54:00


1.000
2:13:42
2:13:42
6 11 KVIK I
  • Jesper Hansen(1)
  • Frederik Østerberg(2)
  • Edmond Lyne(cox)
Startet
10:47:59


1.000
2:20:50
2:20:50
7 16 Totterne DSR
  • Svend Frydendahl(1)
  • Lasse Stentoft(2)
  • Kristian Adelbert Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:57:59


1.000
2:21:44
2:21:44