Resultater Baltic Cup 2022

101
U19 W4- Piger U19 4- 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 14:00
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 2 Germany
  • Paulina Holzhauser(1)
  • Knispel Ella(2)
  • Lene Holkenbrink(3)
  • Krueger Alina(4)
7:48.46
2 1 Poland
  • Zofia Przedmojska(1)
  • Nikola Wyrzykowska(2)
  • Stałęga Kinga(3)
  • Wiktoria Lewandowska(4)
8:00.43
3 3 Norway
  • Maria Wiik(1)
  • Astrid Marie Steffensen(2)
  • Elise Granmo(3)
  • Susanne Myklebust(4)
8:43.25
101
U19 W4- Piger U19 4- 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 10:00
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 2 Germany
  • Paulina Holzhauser(1)
  • Knispel Ella(2)
  • Lene Holkenbrink(3)
  • Krueger Alina(4)
7:40.99
2 1 Poland
  • Zofia Przedmojska(1)
  • Nikola Wyrzykowska(2)
  • Stałęga Kinga(3)
  • Wiktoria Lewandowska(4)
7:52.54
3 3 Norway
  • Maria Wiik(1)
  • Astrid Marie Steffensen(2)
  • Elise Granmo(3)
  • Susanne Myklebust(4)
8:18.86
102
U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 14:14
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 4 Germany
  • Yannik Sens(1)
  • Bilal Hamini(2)
  • Levin Burkhart(3)
  • Amadeus Maus(4)
7:01.77
2 2 Denmark
  • Hjalte Westeraa(1)
  • Jakob Iversen(2)
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen(3)
  • Simon Madsen(4)
7:07.86
3 5 Denmark
  • Kasper Søndergaard(1)
  • Noah Baltser Lyngaard(2)
  • William Lemming(3)
  • Karl Heuer(4)
7:28.77
4 1 Poland
  • Jan Gertchen(1)
  • Filip Dobrzeniecki(2)
  • Sylwester Serafin(3)
  • Hubert Guzy(4)
7:36.32
5 3 Norway
  • Ferdinand Tenden(1)
  • Christian August Riis(2)
  • Eskil Steinmoen(3)
  • Emil Ljunggren(4)
7:44.59
102
U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 10:07
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 4 Germany
  • Yannik Sens(1)
  • Bilal Hamini(2)
  • Levin Burkhart(3)
  • Amadeus Maus(4)
6:37.96
2 3 Norway
  • Ferdinand Tenden(1)
  • Christian August Riis(2)
  • Eskil Steinmoen(3)
  • Emil Ljunggren(4)
6:59.06
3 1 Poland
  • Jan Gertchen(1)
  • Filip Dobrzeniecki(2)
  • Sylwester Serafin(3)
  • Hubert Guzy(4)
7:04.09
4 2 Denmark
  • Hjalte Westeraa(1)
  • Jakob Iversen(2)
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen(3)
  • Simon Madsen(4)
7:06.31
5 5 Denmark
  • Kasper Søndergaard(1)
  • Noah Baltser Lyngaard(2)
  • William Lemming(3)
  • Karl Heuer(4)
7:17.78
103
U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 14:42
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 2 Germany
  • Mia Tetiwa(1)
  • Sophie Egger(2)
9:18.52
2 7 Lithuania
  • Laura Gabšytė(1)
  • Augustė Šablinskaitė(2)
9:22.81
3 4 Poland
  • Wiktoria Zawadzka(1)
  • Julia Oszczęda(2)
9:36.19
4 5 Estonia
  • Sigrid Luts(1)
  • Kaisa Olesk(2)
9:43.27
5 3 Denmark
  • Dina Poulsen(1)
  • Sofie Steffensen(2)
9:52.41
103
U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 2000m B Finale
2022-09-17 14:35
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 6 Sweden
  • Elin Åbjörn(1)
  • Märta Karlsson(2)
9:53.63
2 1 Norway
  • Pernille Wie-Soltvedt(1)
  • Malin Haram-Hundven(2)
10:06.08
103
U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 10:14
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 2 Germany
  • Mia Tetiwa(1)
  • Sophie Egger(2)
8:31.86
2 4 Poland
  • Wiktoria Zawadzka(1)
  • Julia Oszczęda(2)
8:46.11
3 3 Denmark
  • Dina Poulsen(1)
  • Sofie Steffensen(2)
8:49.58
4 1 Norway
  • Pernille Wie-Soltvedt(1)
  • Malin Haram-Hundven(2)
8:56.83
103
U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 2000m 2. Indledende
2022-09-17 10:21
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 7 Lithuania
  • Laura Gabšytė(1)
  • Augustė Šablinskaitė(2)
8:50.66
2 5 Estonia
  • Sigrid Luts(1)
  • Kaisa Olesk(2)
8:54.42
3 6 Sweden
  • Elin Åbjörn(1)
  • Märta Karlsson(2)
9:01.48
104
U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 14:49
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 1 Germany
  • Daniel Hopf(1)
  • Sebastian Hopf(2)
8:03.92
2 4 Poland
  • Mateusz Bielak(1)
  • Bartosz Kliber(2)
8:20.46
3 2 Lithuania
  • Oskaras Lukšys(1)
  • Kevinas Nedveckis(2)
8:26.15
4 3 Norway
  • Eivind Vevatne(1)
  • Isak Sommer Svellingen(2)
8:40.37
104
U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 10:28
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 1 Germany
  • Daniel Hopf(1)
  • Sebastian Hopf(2)
7:45.66
2 4 Poland
  • Mateusz Bielak(1)
  • Bartosz Kliber(2)
8:00.47
3 2 Lithuania
  • Oskaras Lukšys(1)
  • Kevinas Nedveckis(2)
8:05.40
4 3 Norway
  • Eivind Vevatne(1)
  • Isak Sommer Svellingen(2)
8:08.93
105
U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 15:10
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 1 Poland
  • Gabriela Stefaniak(1)
8:48.46
2 2 Germany
  • Julia Irmler(1)
9:02.96
3 5 Estonia
  • Gerli Endrekson(1)
9:13.20
4 4 Sweden
  • Filippa Ahlberg(1)
9:35.58
5 7 Denmark
  • Anna Iversen(1)
9:47.18
105
U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 2000m B Finale
2022-09-17 15:03
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 3 Lithuania
  • Aukse Nasticiute(1)
9:24.17
2 8 Norway
  • Elsa Marino(1)
10:15.42
105
U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 10:35
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 1 Poland
  • Gabriela Stefaniak(1)
8:48.06
2 2 Germany
  • Julia Irmler(1)
8:53.03
3 4 Sweden
  • Filippa Ahlberg(1)
9:08.63
4 3 Lithuania
  • Aukse Nasticiute(1)
9:13.93
105
U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 2000m 2. Indledende
2022-09-17 10:42
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 5 Estonia
  • Gerli Endrekson(1)
9:26.37
2 7 Denmark
  • Anna Iversen(1)
9:37.77
3 8 Norway
  • Elsa Marino(1)
9:51.06
106
U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 15:31
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 7 Germany
  • Simon Glimplinger(1)
7:55.86
2 1 Lithuania
  • Matas Cernevicius(1)
7:57.96
3 8 Latvia
  • Patriks Strazds(1)
7:58.93
4 4 Poland
  • Dominik Syposz(1)
8:12.02
5 6 Norway
  • August Holth-Siegel(1)
8:26.11
6 3 Denmark
  • Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen(1)
8:52.84
106
U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 2000m B Finale
2022-09-17 15:24
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 2 Finland
  • Teo Virta(1)
8:51.15
2 5 Sweden
  • Nils Rönnblom(1)
8:53.64
106
U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 10:49
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 4 Poland
  • Dominik Syposz(1)
8:11.26
2 3 Denmark
  • Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen(1)
8:37.80
3 1 Lithuania
  • Matas Cernevicius(1)
8:42.87
4 2 Finland
  • Teo Virta(1)
8:46.000
106
U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 2000m 2. Indledende
2022-09-17 10:56
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 7 Germany
  • Simon Glimplinger(1)
8:12.53
2 8 Latvia
  • Patriks Strazds(1)
8:18.33
3 6 Norway
  • August Holth-Siegel(1)
8:19.65
4 5 Sweden
  • Nils Rönnblom(1)
9:01.18
107
U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 15:52
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 6 Lithuania
  • Ugne Sakickaite(1)
  • Agne Kubaityte(2)
8:09.66
2 9 Germany
  • Miya Becker(1)
  • Julia Stoeber(2)
8:14.37
3 2 Latvia
  • Eimija Misjuro(1)
  • Kate Agare(2)
8:18.96
4 10 Denmark
  • Isabella Bache(1)
  • Silje Trenter(2)
8:27.84
5 3 Poland
  • Julia Ćwiklińska(1)
  • Ada Boczkowska(2)
8:39.10
6 1 Hungary
  • Dóra Domokos(1)
  • Dorina Dorusák(2)
8:57.54
107
U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 2000m B Finale
2022-09-17 15:45
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 5 Denmark
  • Mia Christensen(1)
  • Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst(2)
8:43.66
2 8 Finland
  • Iida Dewes(1)
  • Mette Nylund(2)
8:47.23
3 4 Sweden
  • Maja Karlsson(1)
  • Matilda Waide(2)
9:51.10
107
U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 11:03
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 2 Latvia
  • Eimija Misjuro(1)
  • Kate Agare(2)
8:19.59
2 3 Poland
  • Julia Ćwiklińska(1)
  • Ada Boczkowska(2)
8:26.74
3 1 Hungary
  • Dóra Domokos(1)
  • Dorina Dorusák(2)
8:39.12
4 5 Denmark
  • Mia Christensen(1)
  • Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst(2)
8:46.57
5 4 Sweden
  • Maja Karlsson(1)
  • Matilda Waide(2)
9:24.99
107
U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 2000m 2. Indledende
2022-09-17 11:10
Plac. # Navn m
1 9 Germany
  • Miya Becker(1)
  • Julia Stoeber(2)
8:14.93
2 10 Denmark
  • Isabella Bache(1)
  • Silje Trenter(2)
8:17.85
3 6 Lithuania
  • Ugne Sakickaite(1)
  • Agne Kubaityte(2)
8:30.36
4 8 Finland
  • Iida Dewes(1)
  • Mette Nylund(2)
9:09.71
5 7 Norway
  • Fay Louise Lange(1)
  • Kaja Josefine Munthe(2)
0:00.000
108
U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 16:13
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 5 Poland
  • Martin Weichhaus(1)
  • Tristan Hervet(2)
7:30.73
2 4 Sweden
  • Erik Källström(1)
  • William Okdahl(2)
7:35.97
3 3 Latvia
  • Emīls Niks Donovs(1)
  • Valters Sējāns(2)
7:39.34
4 6 Lithuania
  • Domantas Janickas(1)
  • Vilius Juska(2)
7:40.72
5 9 Denmark
  • Oliver Bach(1)
  • Tobias Holt Poulsen(2)
7:42.20
6 7 Hungary
  • Bálint Kocsis(1)
  • Csaba Horváth(2)
7:52.74
108
U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 2000m B Finale
2022-09-17 16:06
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 1 Norway
  • Ask Svorkmo Bergmann(1)
  • Sander Stundal De Vos(2)
7:55.33
2 8 Germany
  • Mats Schmied(1)
  • Luis Edenhofer(2)
8:00.54
3 2 Denmark
  • Valdemar Vilhelmsen(1)
  • Emil Jelstrup(2)
8:07.14
4 10 Estonia
  • Ivan Alekseejev(1)
  • Anton Kashurnikov(2)
8:16.15
108
U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 11:17
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 5 Poland
  • Martin Weichhaus(1)
  • Tristan Hervet(2)
7:20.01
2 4 Sweden
  • Erik Källström(1)
  • William Okdahl(2)
7:21.41
3 3 Latvia
  • Emīls Niks Donovs(1)
  • Valters Sējāns(2)
7:24.23
4 1 Norway
  • Ask Svorkmo Bergmann(1)
  • Sander Stundal De Vos(2)
7:26.77
5 2 Denmark
  • Valdemar Vilhelmsen(1)
  • Emil Jelstrup(2)
7:28.27
108
U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 2000m 2. Indledende
2022-09-17 11:24
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 9 Denmark
  • Oliver Bach(1)
  • Tobias Holt Poulsen(2)
7:22.93
2 7 Hungary
  • Bálint Kocsis(1)
  • Csaba Horváth(2)
7:24.11
3 6 Lithuania
  • Domantas Janickas(1)
  • Vilius Juska(2)
7:25.88
4 8 Germany
  • Mats Schmied(1)
  • Luis Edenhofer(2)
7:26.34
5 10 Estonia
  • Ivan Alekseejev(1)
  • Anton Kashurnikov(2)
7:40.85
109
U19 W4X Piger U19 4X 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 16:27
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 2 Poland
  • Amelia Pawłowska(1)
  • Joanna Bajerska(2)
  • Emilia Szczęch(3)
  • Barbara Stępień(4)
7:53.75
2 3 Denmark
  • Anna Kramer Bosnes(1)
  • Sarah Aslak Gilberg(2)
  • Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard(3)
  • Marie Kleist(4)
8:02.03
3 1 Germany
  • Francesca Garijo(1)
  • Laura Bussian(2)
  • Marie Gelbert(3)
  • Helene Aign(4)
8:05.90
4 5 Norway
  • Nora Njaastad(1)
  • Synne Olstad(2)
  • Lotte Dahle Eriksen(3)
  • Ane Høien(4)
8:19.09
5 4 Sweden
  • Moa Karlsson(1)
  • Nina Jutterström(2)
  • Elin Gren(3)
  • Agnes Fredriksson(4)
8:59.76
109
U19 W4X Piger U19 4X 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 11:31
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 2 Poland
  • Amelia Pawłowska(1)
  • Joanna Bajerska(2)
  • Emilia Szczęch(3)
  • Barbara Stępień(4)
7:37.36
2 1 Germany
  • Francesca Garijo(1)
  • Laura Bussian(2)
  • Marie Gelbert(3)
  • Helene Aign(4)
7:47.30
3 5 Norway
  • Nora Njaastad(1)
  • Synne Olstad(2)
  • Lotte Dahle Eriksen(3)
  • Ane Høien(4)
7:50.45
4 3 Denmark
  • Anna Kramer Bosnes(1)
  • Sarah Aslak Gilberg(2)
  • Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard(3)
  • Marie Kleist(4)
7:58.23
5 4 Sweden
  • Moa Karlsson(1)
  • Nina Jutterström(2)
  • Elin Gren(3)
  • Agnes Fredriksson(4)
8:34.08
110
U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 2000m A Finale
2022-09-17 16:48
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 3 Germany
  • Nick Sommerfeldt(1)
  • Oscar Krause(2)
  • Julian Waller(3)
  • Kjell Richter(4)
6:37.35
2 1 Poland
  • Wojciech Kalinowski(1)
  • Jakub Olszewski(2)
  • Aleks Narożny(3)
  • Remigiusz Matulewicz(4)
6:47.77
3 5 Estonia
  • Karl-Joosep Orav(1)
  • Robin Hunt(2)
  • Aleksander Jalakas(3)
  • Kristho Kaldmaa(4)
6:56.81
4 2 Norway
  • Mathias Strømnes Strange(1)
  • Jonas Mandal(2)
  • Henrik Arntzen(3)
  • Theodor Juul Caspersen(4)
7:11.72
5 7 Denmark
  • Viggo Lambert(1)
  • Theis Wolfram(2)
  • Hjalte Næraa(3)
  • Jakob Lynbech(4)
7:19.41
110
U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 2000m B Finale
2022-09-17 16:41
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 4 Denmark
  • Frederik Juel Hansen(1)
  • Mads Christensen(2)
  • Simon Starklint(3)
  • Esben Friis Thanning(4)
7:18.12
2 6 Sweden
  • Arvid Ludvig(1)
  • Erik Bailey(2)
  • Johan Lysemark(3)
  • Levi Lundberg(4)
7:38.92
110
U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 2000m 1. Indledende
2022-09-17 11:38
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 3 Germany
  • Nick Sommerfeldt(1)
  • Oscar Krause(2)
  • Julian Waller(3)
  • Kjell Richter(4)
6:46.79
2 1 Poland
  • Wojciech Kalinowski(1)
  • Jakub Olszewski(2)
  • Aleks Narożny(3)
  • Remigiusz Matulewicz(4)
6:57.20
3 2 Norway
  • Mathias Strømnes Strange(1)
  • Jonas Mandal(2)
  • Henrik Arntzen(3)
  • Theodor Juul Caspersen(4)
7:04.38
4 4 Denmark
  • Frederik Juel Hansen(1)
  • Mads Christensen(2)
  • Simon Starklint(3)
  • Esben Friis Thanning(4)
7:05.90
110
U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 2000m 2. Indledende
2022-09-17 11:45
Plac. # Navn 2000m
1 5 Estonia
  • Karl-Joosep Orav(1)
  • Robin Hunt(2)
  • Aleksander Jalakas(3)
  • Kristho Kaldmaa(4)
7:09.86
2 7 Denmark
  • Viggo Lambert(1)
  • Theis Wolfram(2)
  • Hjalte Næraa(3)
  • Jakob Lynbech(4)
7:15.19
3 6 Sweden
  • Arvid Ludvig(1)
  • Erik Bailey(2)
  • Johan Lysemark(3)
  • Levi Lundberg(4)
7:28.96
201
U19 W4- Piger U19 4- 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 10:15
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 3 Germany
  • Paulina Holzhauser(1)
  • Knispel Ella(2)
  • Lene Holkenbrink(3)
  • Krueger Alina(4)
1:34.04
2 2 Poland
  • Zofia Przedmojska(1)
  • Nikola Wyrzykowska(2)
  • Stałęga Kinga(3)
  • Wiktoria Lewandowska(4)
1:37.64
3 1 Norway
  • Maria Wiik(1)
  • Astrid Marie Steffensen(2)
  • Elise Granmo(3)
  • Susanne Myklebust(4)
1:46.12
201
U19 W4- Piger U19 4- 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 08:30
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 3 Germany
  • Paulina Holzhauser(1)
  • Knispel Ella(2)
  • Lene Holkenbrink(3)
  • Krueger Alina(4)
1:41.92
2 2 Poland
  • Zofia Przedmojska(1)
  • Nikola Wyrzykowska(2)
  • Stałęga Kinga(3)
  • Wiktoria Lewandowska(4)
1:45.69
3 1 Norway
  • Maria Wiik(1)
  • Astrid Marie Steffensen(2)
  • Elise Granmo(3)
  • Susanne Myklebust(4)
1:54.88
202
U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 10:25
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 4 Germany
  • Yannik Sens(1)
  • Bilal Hamini(2)
  • Levin Burkhart(3)
  • Amadeus Maus(4)
1:24.70
2 5 Denmark
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen(1)
  • Hjalte Westeraa(2)
  • Jakob Iversen(3)
  • Simon Madsen(4)
1:28.61
3 1 Norway
  • Ferdinand Tenden(1)
  • Christian August Riis(2)
  • Eskil Steinmoen(3)
  • Emil Ljunggren(4)
1:29.76
4 3 Poland
  • Jan Gertchen(1)
  • Filip Dobrzeniecki(2)
  • Sylwester Serafin(3)
  • Hubert Guzy(4)
1:32.64
5 2 Denmark
  • Kasper Søndergaard(1)
  • Noah Baltser Lyngaard(2)
  • William Lemming(3)
  • Karl Heuer(4)
1:33.47
202
U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 08:35
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 4 Germany
  • Yannik Sens(1)
  • Bilal Hamini(2)
  • Levin Burkhart(3)
  • Amadeus Maus(4)
1:28.63
2 5 Denmark
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen(1)
  • Hjalte Westeraa(2)
  • Jakob Iversen(3)
  • Simon Madsen(4)
1:32.03
3 1 Norway
  • Ferdinand Tenden(1)
  • Christian August Riis(2)
  • Eskil Steinmoen(3)
  • Emil Ljunggren(4)
1:34.95
4 3 Poland
  • Jan Gertchen(1)
  • Filip Dobrzeniecki(2)
  • Sylwester Serafin(3)
  • Hubert Guzy(4)
1:37.22
5 2 Denmark
  • Kasper Søndergaard(1)
  • Noah Baltser Lyngaard(2)
  • William Lemming(3)
  • Karl Heuer(4)
1:40.09
203
U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 10:40
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 2 Lithuania
  • Laura Gabšytė(1)
  • Augustė Šablinskaitė(2)
1:42.11
2 6 Poland
  • Wiktoria Zawadzka(1)
  • Julia Oszczęda(2)
1:42.99
3 4 Germany
  • Mia Tetiwa(1)
  • Sophie Egger(2)
1:44.16
4 7 Estonia
  • Sigrid Luts(1)
  • Kaisa Olesk(2)
1:45.77
5 3 Norway
  • Pernille Wie-Soltvedt(1)
  • Malin Haram-Hundven(2)
1:49.35
203
U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 500m B Finale
2022-09-18 10:35
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 5 Sweden
  • Elin Åbjörn(1)
  • Märta Karlsson(2)
2:02.94
2 1 Denmark
  • Dina Poulsen(1)
  • Sofie Steffensen(2)
2:11.92
203
U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 08:40
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 2 Lithuania
  • Laura Gabšytė(1)
  • Augustė Šablinskaitė(2)
1:56.60
2 4 Germany
  • Mia Tetiwa(1)
  • Sophie Egger(2)
1:57.88
3 3 Norway
  • Pernille Wie-Soltvedt(1)
  • Malin Haram-Hundven(2)
2:00.05
4 1 Denmark
  • Dina Poulsen(1)
  • Sofie Steffensen(2)
2:00.62
203
U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 500m 2. Indledende
2022-09-18 08:45
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 6 Poland
  • Wiktoria Zawadzka(1)
  • Julia Oszczęda(2)
1:56.30
2 7 Estonia
  • Sigrid Luts(1)
  • Kaisa Olesk(2)
1:57.57
3 5 Sweden
  • Elin Åbjörn(1)
  • Märta Karlsson(2)
2:03.57
204
U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 10:50
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 4 Germany
  • Daniel Hopf(1)
  • Sebastian Hopf(2)
1:32.15
2 3 Lithuania
  • Oskaras Lukšys(1)
  • Kevinas Nedveckis(2)
1:34.64
3 1 Poland
  • Mateusz Bielak(1)
  • Bartosz Kliber(2)
1:37.88
4 2 Norway
  • Eivind Vevatne(1)
  • Isak Sommer Svellingen(2)
1:40.27
204
U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 08:50
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 4 Germany
  • Daniel Hopf(1)
  • Sebastian Hopf(2)
1:42.61
2 3 Lithuania
  • Oskaras Lukšys(1)
  • Kevinas Nedveckis(2)
1:44.59
3 1 Poland
  • Mateusz Bielak(1)
  • Bartosz Kliber(2)
1:47.10
4 2 Norway
  • Eivind Vevatne(1)
  • Isak Sommer Svellingen(2)
1:50.21
205
U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 11:05
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 5 Poland
  • Gabriela Stefaniak(1)
1:42.57
2 3 Germany
  • Julia Irmler(1)
1:44.47
3 1 Estonia
  • Gerli Endrekson(1)
1:49.06
4 7 Sweden
  • Filippa Ahlberg(1)
1:51.93
5 8 Denmark
  • Anna Iversen(1)
1:52.36
205
U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 500m B Finale
2022-09-18 11:00
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 2 Lithuania
  • Aukse Nasticiute(1)
1:56.25
2 6 Norway
  • Elsa Marino(1)
2:05.01
205
U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 08:55
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 5 Poland
  • Gabriela Stefaniak(1)
1:53.94
2 3 Germany
  • Julia Irmler(1)
1:54.90
3 1 Estonia
  • Gerli Endrekson(1)
2:01.65
4 2 Lithuania
  • Aukse Nasticiute(1)
2:05.28
205
U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 500m 2. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:00
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 7 Sweden
  • Filippa Ahlberg(1)
2:03.53
2 8 Denmark
  • Anna Iversen(1)
2:05.12
3 6 Norway
  • Elsa Marino(1)
2:11.72
206
U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 11:25
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 1 Latvia
  • Patriks Strazds(1)
1:36.60
2 6 Germany
  • Simon Glimplinger(1)
1:36.91
3 2 Lithuania
  • Matas Cernevicius(1)
1:41.38
4 3 Poland
  • Dominik Syposz(1)
1:41.80
5 7 Denmark
  • Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen(1)
1:49.85
6 8 Finland
  • Teo Virta(1)
1:53.03
206
U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 500m B Finale
2022-09-18 11:20
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 4 Norway
  • August Holth-Siegel(1)
1:45.34
2 5 Sweden
  • Nils Rönnblom(1)
1:54.31
206
U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:05
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 1 Latvia
  • Patriks Strazds(1)
1:45.75
2 3 Poland
  • Dominik Syposz(1)
1:47.43
3 2 Lithuania
  • Matas Cernevicius(1)
1:48.50
4 4 Norway
  • August Holth-Siegel(1)
1:48.98
206
U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 500m 2. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:10
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 6 Germany
  • Simon Glimplinger(1)
1:43.52
2 7 Denmark
  • Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen(1)
1:54.85
3 8 Finland
  • Teo Virta(1)
1:55.42
4 5 Sweden
  • Nils Rönnblom(1)
1:59.36
207
U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 11:35
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 8 Lithuania
  • Ugne Sakickaite(1)
  • Agne Kubaityte(2)
1:41.25
2 5 Norway
  • Fay Louise Lange(1)
  • Kaja Josefine Munthe(2)
1:43.28
3 1 Latvia
  • Eimija Misjuro(1)
  • Kate Agare(2)
1:43.98
4 6 Denmark
  • Isabella Bache(1)
  • Silje Trenter(2)
1:45.59
5 3 Hungary
  • Dóra Domokos(1)
  • Dorina Dorusák(2)
1:45.73
6 7 Germany
  • Miya Becker(1)
  • Julia Stoeber(2)
1:46.19
207
U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 500m B Finale
2022-09-18 11:30
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 4 Poland
  • Julia Ćwiklińska(1)
  • Ada Boczkowska(2)
1:46.32
2 9 Finland
  • Iida Dewes(1)
  • Mette Nylund(2)
1:49.13
3 2 Denmark
  • Mia Christensen(1)
  • Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst(2)
1:51.91
4 10 Sweden
  • Maja Karlsson(1)
  • Matilda Waide(2)
1:56.22
207
U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:15
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 5 Norway
  • Fay Louise Lange(1)
  • Kaja Josefine Munthe(2)
1:46.23
2 1 Latvia
  • Eimija Misjuro(1)
  • Kate Agare(2)
1:46.93
3 3 Hungary
  • Dóra Domokos(1)
  • Dorina Dorusák(2)
1:48.58
4 4 Poland
  • Julia Ćwiklińska(1)
  • Ada Boczkowska(2)
1:48.86
5 2 Denmark
  • Mia Christensen(1)
  • Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst(2)
1:56.60
207
U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 500m 2. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:20
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 7 Germany
  • Miya Becker(1)
  • Julia Stoeber(2)
1:50.44
2 6 Denmark
  • Isabella Bache(1)
  • Silje Trenter(2)
1:50.76
3 8 Lithuania
  • Ugne Sakickaite(1)
  • Agne Kubaityte(2)
1:50.95
4 9 Finland
  • Iida Dewes(1)
  • Mette Nylund(2)
1:56.43
5 10 Sweden
  • Maja Karlsson(1)
  • Matilda Waide(2)
2:02.28
208
U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 11:50
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 4 Latvia
  • Valters Sējāns(1)
  • Emīls Niks Donovs(2)
1:30.52
2 2 Sweden
  • Erik Källström(1)
  • William Okdahl(2)
1:31.15
3 1 Poland
  • Martin Weichhaus(1)
  • Tristan Hervet(2)
1:31.86
4 7 Lithuania
  • Domantas Janickas(1)
  • Vilius Juska(2)
1:33.69
5 10 Germany
  • Mats Schmied(1)
  • Luis Edenhofer(2)
1:34.58
6 8 Norway
  • Ask Svorkmo Bergmann(1)
  • Sander Stundal De Vos(2)
1:34.86
208
U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 500m B Finale
2022-09-18 11:45
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 3 Denmark
  • Oliver Bach(1)
  • Tobias Holt Poulsen(2)
1:33.80
2 6 Hungary
  • Bálint Kocsis(1)
  • Csaba Horváth(2)
1:33.84
3 9 Denmark
  • Valdemar Vilhelmsen(1)
  • Emil Jelstrup(2)
1:36.24
4 5 Estonia
  • Ivan Alekseejev(1)
  • Anton Kashurnikov(2)
1:40.99
208
U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:25
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 4 Latvia
  • Valters Sējāns(1)
  • Emīls Niks Donovs(2)
1:36.27
2 2 Sweden
  • Erik Källström(1)
  • William Okdahl(2)
1:39.01
3 1 Poland
  • Martin Weichhaus(1)
  • Tristan Hervet(2)
1:40.23
4 3 Denmark
  • Oliver Bach(1)
  • Tobias Holt Poulsen(2)
1:40.77
5 5 Estonia
  • Ivan Alekseejev(1)
  • Anton Kashurnikov(2)
1:47.61
208
U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 500m 2. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:30
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 8 Norway
  • Ask Svorkmo Bergmann(1)
  • Sander Stundal De Vos(2)
1:37.61
2 10 Germany
  • Mats Schmied(1)
  • Luis Edenhofer(2)
1:37.83
3 7 Lithuania
  • Domantas Janickas(1)
  • Vilius Juska(2)
1:38.21
4 9 Denmark
  • Valdemar Vilhelmsen(1)
  • Emil Jelstrup(2)
1:38.26
5 6 Hungary
  • Bálint Kocsis(1)
  • Csaba Horváth(2)
1:41.26
209
U18 W4X Piger U18 4X 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 12:00
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 2 Poland
  • Amelia Pawłowska(1)
  • Joanna Bajerska(2)
  • Emilia Szczęch(3)
  • Barbara Stępień(4)
1:36.35
2 4 Denmark
  • Anna Kramer Bosnes(1)
  • Sarah Aslak Gilberg(2)
  • Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard(3)
  • Marie Kleist(4)
1:38.63
3 5 Germany
  • Francesca Garijo(1)
  • Laura Bussian(2)
  • Marie Gelbert(3)
  • Helene Aign(4)
1:41.12
4 3 Norway
  • Nora Njaastad(1)
  • Synne Olstad(2)
  • Lotte Dahle Eriksen(3)
  • Ane Høien(4)
1:41.21
5 1 Sweden
  • Moa Karlsson(1)
  • Nina Jutterström(2)
  • Elin Gren(3)
  • Agnes Fredriksson(4)
1:47.57
209
U18 W4X Piger U18 4X 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:35
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 2 Poland
  • Amelia Pawłowska(1)
  • Joanna Bajerska(2)
  • Emilia Szczęch(3)
  • Barbara Stępień(4)
1:42.12
2 4 Denmark
  • Anna Kramer Bosnes(1)
  • Sarah Aslak Gilberg(2)
  • Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard(3)
  • Marie Kleist(4)
1:44.85
3 5 Germany
  • Francesca Garijo(1)
  • Laura Bussian(2)
  • Marie Gelbert(3)
  • Helene Aign(4)
1:45.31
4 3 Norway
  • Nora Njaastad(1)
  • Synne Olstad(2)
  • Lotte Dahle Eriksen(3)
  • Ane Høien(4)
1:47.37
5 1 Sweden
  • Moa Karlsson(1)
  • Nina Jutterström(2)
  • Elin Gren(3)
  • Agnes Fredriksson(4)
1:54.61
210
U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 500m A Finale
2022-09-18 12:15
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 5 Germany
  • Nick Sommerfeldt(1)
  • Oscar Krause(2)
  • Julian Waller(3)
  • Kjell Richter(4)
1:21.90
2 2 Estonia
  • Karl-Joosep Orav(1)
  • Robin Hunt(2)
  • Aleksander Jalakas(3)
  • Kristho Kaldmaa(4)
1:24.82
3 3 Poland
  • Wojciech Kalinowski(1)
  • Jakub Olszewski(2)
  • Aleks Narożny(3)
  • Remigiusz Matulewicz(4)
1:25.85
4 6 Denmark
  • Frederik Juel Hansen(1)
  • Mads Christensen(2)
  • Simon Starklint(3)
  • Esben Friis Thanning(4)
1:27.41
5 1 Denmark
  • Viggo Lambert(1)
  • Theis Wolfram(2)
  • Hjalte Næraa(3)
  • Jakob Lynbech(4)
1:32.36
210
U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 500m B Finale
2022-09-18 12:10
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 7 Norway
  • Mathias Strømnes Strange(1)
  • Jonas Mandal(2)
  • Henrik Arntzen(3)
  • Theodor Juul Caspersen(4)
1:34.23
2 4 Sweden
  • Arvid Ludvig(1)
  • Erik Bailey(2)
  • Nils Rönnblom(3)
  • Levi Lundberg(4)
1:36.22
210
U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 500m 1. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:40
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 3 Poland
  • Wojciech Kalinowski(1)
  • Jakub Olszewski(2)
  • Aleks Narożny(3)
  • Remigiusz Matulewicz(4)
1:32.64
2 2 Estonia
  • Karl-Joosep Orav(1)
  • Robin Hunt(2)
  • Aleksander Jalakas(3)
  • Kristho Kaldmaa(4)
1:34.59
3 1 Denmark
  • Viggo Lambert(1)
  • Theis Wolfram(2)
  • Hjalte Næraa(3)
  • Jakob Lynbech(4)
1:40.98
4 4 Sweden
  • Arvid Ludvig(1)
  • Erik Bailey(2)
  • Nils Rönnblom(3)
  • Levi Lundberg(4)
1:43.48
210
U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 500m 2. Indledende
2022-09-18 09:45
Plac. # Navn 500m
1 5 Germany
  • Nick Sommerfeldt(1)
  • Oscar Krause(2)
  • Julian Waller(3)
  • Kjell Richter(4)
1:29.07
2 6 Denmark
  • Frederik Juel Hansen(1)
  • Mads Christensen(2)
  • Simon Starklint(3)
  • Esben Friis Thanning(4)
1:35.99
3 7 Norway
  • Mathias Strømnes Strange(1)
  • Jonas Mandal(2)
  • Henrik Arntzen(3)
  • Theodor Juul Caspersen(4)
1:38.26