Resultater Begynderkaproningen 2014

101
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Oliver Kruuse(1)
0
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Simon Rud Bernhardt(1)
0
101
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 500m 2. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Anton Milman Engelholm(1)
0
2 5 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Simon Mørk Bærenzen(1)
0
101
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 500m 3. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Valdemar Raagaard Hansen(1)
0
2 7 Roklubben Viking I
  • Alexander Kruhøfer(1)
0
102
U13 M1X JM1X Jun D 11 år 2003 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:15
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
103
U13 M1X JM1X Jun D 12 år 2002 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:15
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
104
U14 M1X Junior u. 14 Drenge 1X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • William Foss Keincke(1)
0
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Mikkel Walz(1)
0
3 1 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Frederik Larsen(1)
0
105
U14 M1X Junior u. 14 Drenge 1X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Magnus Thyregod Nielsen(1)
0
2 2 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Lauge Endel Rønn(1)
0
3 1 Roklubben Viking I
  • Jacob Clausen(1)
0
105
U14 M1X Junior u. 14 Drenge 1X - 500m 2. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Tim Aaslet(1)
0
2 5 Roklubben Viking II
  • Mads Panck(1)
0
3 6 Roklubben Viking 2
  • Aske Storm(1)
0
106
U17 M1X JM1X Jun B 15 år 1999 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:35
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
107
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Viking II
  • Joachim Saltoft(1)
0
2 2 Roklubben Viking I
  • Felix Kruhøffer(1)
0
108
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Viking I
  • Jesper Clausen(1)
0
109
U19 M1X JM1X Jun A 18 år 1996 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:42
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
110
W/M 1X Åben 1X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 13:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen(1)
0
111
U12 W1X JW1X Jun D 10 år 2004 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 14:00
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
112
U12 W1X JW1X Jun D 11 år 2003 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 14:05
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
113
U12 W1X Junior u. 12 Piger 1X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 14:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(1)
0
2 3 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev(1)
0
3 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emma Vestergaard Lybech(1)
0
113
U12 W1X Junior u. 12 Piger 1X - 500m 2. Afdeling
2014-09-07 14:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
0
2 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Emma Braad Olesen(1)
0
113
U12 W1X Junior u. 12 Piger 1X - 500m 3. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
0
2 7 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Victoria Lotinga(1)
0
115
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m 0. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Odder Roklub I
  • Christine Meinert Cardel(1)
0
115
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
0
2 2 Næstved Roklub I
  • Kaja Schultz(1)
0
116
U17 W1X JW1X Jun B 15 år 1999 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 14:30
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
117
U17 W1X JW1X Jun B 16 år 1998 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 14:30
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
118
U19 W1X JW1X Jun A 17 år 1997 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 14:35
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
119
U19 W1X JW1X Jun A 18 år 1996 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 14:40
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
139
U13 M2X Junior u. 13 Drenge 2X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub
  • Simon Rud Bernhardt(1)
  • Jannick Wly Andersen(2)
0
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Anton Milman Engelholm(1)
  • Oliver Kruuse(2)
0
3 3 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Kevin Joensen(1)
  • Noah Leen Jensen(2)
0
140
U13 M2X Junior u. 13 Drenge 2X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm(1)
  • Alexander Kruhøfer(2)
0
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Simon Mørk Bærenzen(1)
  • Valdemar Raagaard Hansen(2)
0
141
U13 M2X JM2X Jun D 12 år 2002 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:20
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
142
U14 M2X JM2X Jun C 13 år 2001 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:10
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
143
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Magnus Thyregod Nielsen(1)
  • Mikkel Walz(2)
0
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Tim Aaslet(1)
  • Frederik Larsen(2)
0
3 3 Roklubben Viking I
  • Jacob Clausen(1)
  • Mads Panck(2)
0
144
U17 M2X JM2X Jun B 15 år 1999 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:35
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
145
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 500m 0. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
  • (2)
0
2 1 Roklubben Viking
  • Joachim Saltoft(1)
  • Jesper Clausen(2)
0
145
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roklubben Viking I
  • Felix Kruhøffer(1)
  • Mads Panck(2)
0
146
U19 M2X JM2X Jun A 17 år 1997 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:40
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
147
U19 M2X JM2X Jun D 18 år 1996 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:40
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
148
W/M 2X W/M2X SENIOR - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:00
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
149
U13 W2X JW2X Jun D 10 år 2004 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:00
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
150
U13 W2X JW2X Jun D 11 år 2003 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:40
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
151
U13 W2X Junior u. 13 Piger 2X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emma Braad Olesen(1)
  • Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev(2)
0
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Emma Vestergaard Lybech(1)
  • Victoria Lotinga(2)
0
3 3 Roklubben Stevns
  • Julie Munch(1)
  • Frederikke Munch(2)
0
152
U14 W2X Junior u. 14 Piger 2X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 15:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Møller(1)
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(2)
0
2 1 Odder Roklub/Roklubben Stevns
  • Christine Meinert Cardel(1)
  • Mathilde Joensen(2)
0
153
U14 W2X Junior u. 14 Piger 2X - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sorø Roklub
  • (1)
  • (2)
0
2 2 Næstved Roklub I
  • Kaja Schultz(1)
  • Mathilde Olsson(2)
0
154
U17 W2X JW2X Jun B 15 år 1999 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:25
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
155
U17 W2X JW2X Jun B 16 år 1998 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:30
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
156
U19 W2X JW2X Jun A 17 år 1997 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:35
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
157
U19 W2X JW2X Jun A 18 år 1996 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:40
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
200
U13 M4X+ Junior u. 13 Drenge 4X+ - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Anton Milman Engelholm(1)
  • Oliver Kruuse(2)
  • Simon Mørk Bærenzen(3)
  • Simon Rud Bernhardt(4)
  • Valdemar Raagaard Hansen(cox)
0
201
U13 M4X+ JM4X+ Jun D 11 år 2003 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 17:05
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
202
U13 M4X+ JM4X+ Jun D 12 år 2002 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 17:10
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
203
U15 M4X+ JM4X+ Jun C 13 år 2001 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 17:15
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
204
U15 M4X+ Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X+ - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Magnus Thyregod Nielsen(1)
  • William Foss Keincke(2)
  • Tim Aaslet(3)
  • Frederik Larsen(4)
  • Mikkel Walz(cox)
0
205
U17 M4X+ JM4X+ Jun B 15 år 1999 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 17:25
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
206
U17 M4X+ JM4X+ Jun B 16 år 1998 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 17:30
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
207
U19 M4X+ JM4X+ Jun A 17 år 1997 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 17:35
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
208
U19 M4X+ JM4X+ Jun A 18 år 1996 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 17:40
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
209
W/M 4X W/M4X SENIOR - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 17:50
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
210
U13 W4X+ JW4X+ Jun D 10 år 2004 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 18:00
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
211
U13 W4X+ JW4X+ Jun D 11 år 2003 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 18:05
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
212
U13 W4X+ Junior u. 13 Piger 4X+ - 500m 0. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Furesø/Roklubben Viking/Sorø Roklub
  • Lauge Endel Rønn(1)
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(2)
  • Klara Persson(3)
  • Alexander Kruhøfer(4)
  • (cox)
0
212
U13 W4X+ Junior u. 13 Piger 4X+ - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emma Braad Olesen(1)
  • Emma Vestergaard Lybech(2)
  • Victoria Lotinga(3)
  • Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev(4)
  • Simon Rud Bernhardt(cox)
0
213
U15 W4X+ Junior u. 15 Piger 4X+ - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roklubben Stevns I
  • (1)
  • Frederikke Munch(2)
  • Julie Munch(3)
  • Mathilde Joensen(4)
  • Ulrikke Nissen(cox)
0
214
U15 W4X+ JW4X+ Jun C 14 år 2000 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 18:20
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
215
U17 W4X+ JW4X+ Jun B 15 år 1999 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 18:25
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
216
U17 W4X+ Junior u. 17 Piger 4X+ - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 16:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • Charlotte Johansen(3)
  • (4)
  • (cox)
0
217
U19 W4X+ JW4X+ Jun A 17 år 1997 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 18:35
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
218
U19 W4X+ JW4X+ Jun A 18 år 1996 - 500m 1. Afdeling
2014-09-07 18:40
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår