Resultater Copenhagen Harbour Race 2015

101
M2+inr Åben Mænd 2+inr - 6500m Finale
2015-10-10 12:10
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 21 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Nicolai Møller Andersen(1)
  • Niels Geertsen(2)
  • Jacob Søby Pedersen(cox)
Startet
9:50


1.000
31:50
31:50
2 20 Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(1)
  • Alexander Modest(2)
  • Christian Michaelsen(cox)
Startet
9:26


1.000
32:09
32:09
3 23 Roklubben Viking I
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Rene Hansen(2)
  • Ib Bruun(cox)
Startet
10:53


1.000
32:11
32:11
4 22 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Valdas Valintelis(1)
  • Ernestas Povilenas(2)
  • Christian Schack Pedersen(cox)
Startet
10:24


1.000
32:24
32:24
5 24 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Lasse Stentoft(1)
  • Allan Kjærgaard Jensen(2)
  • Svend Frydendahl(cox)
Startet
11:24


1.000
33:38
33:38
6 26 Københavns Roklub
  • Mathias Nielsen(1)
  • Niklas Heinz(2)
  • Oliver Friborg(cox)
Startet
12:31


0.947
34:12
34:12
7 25 Roklubben Furesø
  • Ole Præst Larsen(1)
  • Bo Hartz(2)
  • Henrik Rong(cox)
Startet
12:01


1.000
35:03
35:03
8 27 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Christoffer Nielsen(1)
  • Thomas Jensen(2)
  • Kasper Enemærke Becker(cox)
Startet
13:01


1.000
35:41
35:41
102
W2+inr Åben Kvinder 2+inr - 6500m Finale
2015-10-10 12:19
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 40 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Emilie Kromann-Andersen(1)
  • Rikke Quist Hansen(2)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(cox)
Startet
19:29


1.000
34:43
34:43
2 41 Københavns Roklub I
  • Betina Holck(1)
  • Marie Krarup(2)
  • Ulrikka Poulsen(cox)
Startet
20:03


1.000
35:34
35:34
3 42 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Nanna Hovelsø(1)
  • Louise Ruby(2)
  • Christine Flagstad Bech(cox)
Startet
20:27


1.000
36:07
36:07
103
W/M 4+inr/2+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 6500m Finale
2015-10-10 12:00
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 1 Danske Studenters Roklub VII
  • Jesper Christensen(1)
  • Jesper Schmidt Hansen(2)
  • Mark Hartsteen(3)
  • Tøger Berg Rasmussen(4)
  • Jan Pierrel Mikkelsen(cox)



1.120
27:31
30:49
2 4 Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub
  • Kenny Andersen(1)
  • Mikkel Schmidt(2)
  • Andreas Bech Mikkelsen(3)
  • Hans-Jørgen Stahl(4)
  • Pia Erikstrup(cox)
Startet
1:16


1.096
28:09
30:53
3 13 Middelfart Roklub/Nyborg Roklub I
  • Hardy Olesen(1)
  • Bent Bøgh Pedersen(2)
  • Allan Ottesen(3)
  • Brian Sørensen(4)
  • Søren Steen Hansen(cox)
Startet
5:52


1.064
29:03
30:58
4 5 Hellerup Roklub I
  • Morten Have(1)
  • Johnny Bloch(2)
  • Peter Gammeltoft(3)
  • Rolf Traberg(4)
  • Thomas Weise(cox)
Startet
1:49


1.077
28:47
31:02
5 2 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Martin Grand Ast(1)
  • MIkkel Munk Frost Nielsen(2)
  • Rasmus Solbjerg Stie Christensen(3)
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(4)
  • Ida Eltorm(cox)
Startet
0:26


1.114
28:06
31:19
6 28 Roforeningen KVIK
  • Ulla Jacobsen(1)
  • Torill Lindebjerg(2)
  • Tine Aabye(3)
  • Dorte Lassen(4)
  • Marianne Worm(cox)
Startet
13:19


1.016
31:01
31:31
7 6 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub
  • Asbjørn Adsersen(1)
  • Henrik Olsen(2)
  • Ken øxby(3)
  • Søren Anker Madsen(4)
  • Per Michaelsen(cox)
Startet
2:24


1.078
29:15
31:31
8 34 Aarhus Roklub/Odder Roklub/Rønne Roklub
  • Geert Olsen(1)
  • Jeppe Meinert(2)
  • Christine Meinert Cardel(cox)
Startet
16:23


0.906
34:51
31:41
9 38 Humlebæk Roklub
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(1)
  • Mads Impgaard Madsen(2)
  • Karen Stein(cox)
Startet
18:30


0.943
33:39
31:48
10 3 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Peter Nikolai Holmsgaard(1)
  • Henrik Isling Jørgensen(2)
  • Thomas Weiss(3)
  • Jesper Ravn(4)
  • Christin Müller(cox)
Startet
0:48


1.103
28:54
31:55
11 15 Middelfart Roklub
  • Frede Nørskov Nielsen(1)
  • Klaus Scheffel(2)
  • Søren Lykke Jensen(3)
  • Claus Rützau(4)
  • Lis Scheffel(cox)
Startet
6:53


1.055
30:23
32:07
12 32 Rønne Roklub I
  • Torben Vesth Hansen(1)
  • Preben Thorsen(2)
  • Michael Andersen(cox)
Startet
15:36


0.966
33:36
32:28
13 43 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Ditte-Marie Cozens(1)
  • Susanne Thybo(2)
  • Christian Grønne(cox)
Startet
20:56


0.929
35:05
32:36
14 33 Humlebæk Roklub II
  • Per Stagaard(1)
  • Søren Krogh Hansen(2)
  • Jens Jørgen Tramm(cox)
Startet
15:59


0.961
33:58
32:38
15 14 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Ole Kongsbak(1)
  • Søren Boysen(2)
  • Rolf Reuther-Nielsen(3)
  • Bo Jystrup(4)
  • Susanne Vind(cox)
Startet
6:26


1.048
31:06
32:39
16 37 Københavns Roklub III
  • Maja Brisson(1)
  • Mikkel Güth Petersen(2)
  • Ivan Baumann(cox)
Startet
18:03


0.956
34:33
33:08
17 18 Roklubben SAS
  • Henrik Corfitsen(1)
  • Frede Madsen(2)
  • Mads Hansen(3)
  • Kristian Bøckhaus(4)
  • Margit Lundby(cox)
Startet
8:23


1.041
31:49
33:10
18 16 Danske Studenters Roklub VIII
  • Anne Katrine Bisgaard(1)
  • Ida Marie Boas(2)
  • Kirstine Kjær Christensen(3)
  • Sofie Kamille Astrup(4)
  • Cecilie Albrechtsen(cox)
Startet
7:22


1.051
31:34
33:10
19 44 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Jette Tramm(1)
  • Pia Rasmussen(2)
  • Christian Probst(cox)
Startet
21:30


0.910
36:26
33:13
20 29 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Gitte Terp Henriksen(1)
  • Bente Johannessen(2)
  • Anette Kyster(3)
  • Jane Hagan(4)
  • Marianne Henney(cox)
Startet
13:57


0.993
33:33
33:23
21 17 Danske Studenters Roklub VI
  • Samantha Don Robbins(1)
  • Stine Pedersen(2)
  • Clara Giada Klein Skovbjerg(3)
  • Mette Nielsen(4)
  • Mette Stenild Grøn(cox)
Startet
7:50


1.047
32:28
34:00
22 19 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Sara Einhorn(1)
  • Dorte Schnack(2)
  • Line Marstrand(3)
  • Anne Yde(4)
  • Rikke Schrøder(cox)
Startet
8:57


1.032
33:05
34:09
23 31 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Susanne Schlie(1)
  • Edmond Lyne(2)
  • Mark Van Herk(cox)
Startet
14:58


0.970
35:16
34:17
24 36 Danske Studenters Roklub IX
  • Dorthe Jørgensen(1)
  • Simon Henry Bull(2)
  • Natalie Rykiel(cox)
Startet
17:33


0.958
37:17
35:47
25 39 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Niels Elgaard Larsen(1)
  • Per Holst Jensen(2)
  • Marianne Fryd Christensen(cox)
Startet
19:04


0.940
38:22
36:11
26 35 Nakskov Roklub I
  • Erik Andersen(1)
  • Jonas Thygesen(2)
  • Leif Thygesen(cox)
Startet
17:05


0.959
37:57
36:26
27 30 Nivå Roklub I
  • Charlotte Prytz(1)
  • Ingrid Hellemann(2)
  • Kurt Blasen(3)
  • Leif Michael Jensen(4)
  • Mette Gram(cox)
Startet
14:26


1.032
35:27
36:39
28 46 Humlebæk Roklub III
  • Gerda Lavrens(1)
  • Dorte Guntofte(2)
  • Susanne Dam Poulsen(cox)
Startet
22:38


0.881
41:39
36:42
29 45 Roklubben SAS I
  • Dorthe Jensen(1)
  • Edith Sølver(2)
  • Kristine Schwarz(cox)
Startet
22:17


0.911
49:38
45:13
104
W/M 4x+ coastal Åben 4x+ coastal - 6500m Finale
2015-10-10 12:04
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 9 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anna Munck Laybourn(1)
  • Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard(2)
  • Helle Tibian(3)
  • Malene Nielsen(4)
  • Thora Gudrunardottir (cox)
Startet
3:46


1.044
28:29
29:44
2 7 Helsingborg Roddklubb/Höganäs Roddförening I
  • Daniel Böcker(1)
  • Peirre Johnsson(2)
  • Jonathan Wright(3)
  • Dennis Gustavsson(4)
  • Tim Wright(cox)
Startet
2:54


1.116
27:11
30:20
3 8 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Kate Petersen(1)
  • Line Pommer(2)
  • Martin Schjerning(3)
  • Sune Scheufens(4)
  • Jens Voigt Smidt(cox)
Startet
3:22


1.093
28:28
31:06
4 10 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Julie Schou(1)
  • Tanja Igland(2)
  • Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir(3)
  • Sophie De Goede(4)
  • Mette Gissel Ovesen(cox)
Startet
4:23


1.044
30:16
31:35
5 11 Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Ægir
  • Asger Tønnesen(1)
  • Julien Maisonnier(2)
  • Birgitte Østergaard Hansen(3)
  • Lærke E. Jensen(4)
  • Marlene Evensen(cox)
Startet
4:52


1.073
30:23
32:36
6 12 Nivå Roklub I
  • Lise Broskov Nielsen(1)
  • Liselotte Zedeler(2)
  • Lotte Dickow(3)
  • Stinne Hust(4)
  • Ingelise Møller(cox)
Startet
5:32


1.015
35:32
36:04
201
M8+ Åben Mænd 8+ - 6500m Finale
2015-10-10 14:30
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • Jannik Nilton(1)
  • Emil Espensen(2)
  • Fredrik Leicht(3)
  • Jens Noll Nielsen(4)
  • Oscar Petersen(5)
  • Alex Berg(6)
  • Mathias Larsen(7)
  • Steffen Bonde(8)
  • Mette Noll Nielsen(cox)



1.000
21:02
21:02
2 3 Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • Niels Frederiksen(1)
  • Mads Petersen(2)
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen(3)
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(4)
  • Marcus Johansen(5)
  • Jakob Lillelund(6)
  • Jens Albert Graudal(7)
  • Lars Erik Graudal(8)
  • Emil Blach(cox)
Startet
1:35


1.000
21:33
21:33
3 2 Aalborg Roklub I
  • Christian Hauge(1)
  • Dan Dodensig Kristensen(2)
  • Nicolaj Winther(3)
  • Mathias Køser Thomsen(4)
  • Nedim Cokljat(5)
  • Esben Ravn(6)
  • Jonas Svane(7)
  • Jakob Andersen Molbech(8)
  • Jeppe Jægerslund(cox)
Startet
0:50


1.000
22:01
22:01
4 10 Aalborg Roklub
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(1)
  • Sebastian Schleisner Hjorth(2)
  • Esben Bach-Sørensen(3)
  • Frederik Søndergaard Mikkelsen(4)
  • Benedek Gaal(5)
  • Markus Schelske(6)
  • Mikkel Paetau(7)
  • Morten Yde(8)
  • Mads Gadeberg(cox)
Startet
6:58


1.000
23:42
23:42
5 5 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Kristoffer Hoffmann(1)
  • William Schrøder(2)
  • Alexander S. Sørensen(3)
  • Emil Heinrichsen(4)
  • Morten Frank(5)
  • Jacob Brink Jansson(6)
  • Ignacio Hidalgo(7)
  • Jacob Neergaard(8)
  • Oliver Blach(cox)
Startet
3:07


1.000
23:59
23:59
6 6 Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub
  • Asger Lenzing(1)
  • Flemming -(2)
  • Dan Brammer(3)
  • Armand Michaud(4)
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(5)
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen(6)
  • Emil Lenzing(7)
  • Emil Meland Knudsen(8)
  • Jacob Lenzing(cox)
Startet
3:58


1.000
24:30
24:30
7 4 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Henning Brüske(1)
  • Anders Olsen(2)
  • Erlend Sjursen Lie(3)
  • Jamie Magee(4)
  • Christian Fruerhøj(5)
  • Niels Juhl Savnik(6)
  • Jonas Krage(7)
  • Andreas Hussing(8)
  • Matilde Ea Madsen(cox)
Startet
2:26


1.000
25:35
25:35
202
W8+ Åben Kvinder 8+ - 6500m Finale
2015-10-10 14:44
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 20 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Janne Flensborg Otzen(1)
  • Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard(2)
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(3)
  • Christine Bille Sørensen(4)
  • Anne Sofie Dahl-Petersen(5)
  • Karen Leth Jensen(6)
  • Marie Westhausen Gottlieb(7)
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(8)
  • Asta Øjvind(cox)
Startet
14:41


1.000
24:36
24:36
2 21 Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub
  • Mathilde Persson(1)
  • Fie Johansen(2)
  • Ida Langkjær(3)
  • (4)
  • (5)
  • Astrid Steensberg(6)
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(7)
  • Iben Østergaard(8)
  • Karen Neergaard(cox)
Startet
15:31


1.000
24:48
24:48
3 24 Københavns Roklub
  • Betina Holck(1)
  • Maja Brisson(2)
  • Annette Kjærulf Andersen(3)
  • Carina Klein(4)
  • Lena Basse(5)
  • Vibeke Skousen(6)
  • Tina Espander(7)
  • Julie Castella(8)
  • Stine Andersen(cox)
Startet
17:59


1.000
27:04
27:04
4 22 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Kat Nunn(1)
  • Ditte Brink(2)
  • Regitze Rønstrup(3)
  • Nanna Jensen(4)
  • Mette Rudkjær Jensen(5)
  • Heidi Andersen(6)
  • Susie Vestergaard(7)
  • Kristine Madsen(8)
  • Ida Bruun Øemig(cox)
Startet
16:12


1.000
27:43
27:43
5 23 Aalborg Dame Roklub/Aalborg Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
  • Marie Louise Agerbæk Andersen(1)
  • Simona Christensen(2)
  • Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen(3)
  • Catharina Holland(4)
  • Jacqueline Capion Lemming(5)
  • Catharina Maria Hamer Holland(6)
  • Christina Donstrup(7)
  • Christine Skovsted(8)
  • Helen Carter(cox)
Startet
17:11


1.000
28:06
28:06
203
U19 M8+ Junior u. 19 Drenge 8+ - 6500m Finale
2015-10-10 14:37
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 11 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • N N(1)
  • N. N(2)
  • Mikkel Aaslet(3)
  • Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo(4)
  • Timon Strømgren(5)
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen(6)
  • Sebastian Bache(7)
  • Sebastian Sølve(8)
  • Aske Bache(cox)
Startet
7:37


1.000
22:42
22:42
2 13 Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen(5)
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(6)
  • Nicolai Krogsgaard(7)
  • Thor Friis(8)
  • Andreas Yde(cox)
Startet
9:09


1.000
24:25
24:25
3 12 Ratzeburger RC
  • Bradley Feldmann(1)
  • Christof Rütz(2)
  • Fabian Rychik(3)
  • Leonard Voßgrag(4)
  • Johanna Mohr(5)
  • Richard News(6)
  • Trutz Von Warburg(7)
  • Yannick Geldermann(8)
  • Niklas Eichhorst(cox)
Startet
8:28


1.000
24:52
24:52
204
U19 W8+ Junior u. 19 Piger 8+ - 6500m Finale
2015-10-10 14:48
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 25 Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub
  • Astrid Brehmer(1)
  • Freja Liv Holmark(2)
  • (3)
  • Simone Sørensen(4)
  • Emilie Bechsgaard Andersen(5)
  • Klara Christensen(6)
  • (7)
  • (8)
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne(cox)
Startet
18:50


1.000
26:25
26:25
2 26 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • Mathilde Skovgaard(1)
  • Nikoline Bay(2)
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen(3)
  • Laura Bruun Øemig(4)
  • Astrid Bardram Starup(5)
  • Stine Mathiasen(6)
  • Mathilde Norking(7)
  • Maria Kregler Gotil (8)
  • Marie Mørch(cox)
Startet
19:26


1.000
26:48
26:48
205
W/M 8+ Åben 8+ - 6500m Finale
2015-10-10 14:39
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 14 Lübecker RC
  • Anne-Tjoven Büßen(1)
  • Christoph Steen(2)
  • Johannes Heimann(3)
  • Annnika Lindequist(4)
  • Julia Düser(5)
  • Katharina Börms(6)
  • Magnus Frank (7)
  • Moritz Stamer(8)
  • Paul Blessmann(cox)
Startet
10:07


0.941
23:41
22:17
2 18 Fredensborg Roklub/Køge Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub/Middelfart Roklub/Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Roklubben Furesø
  • Anna Karina Eli Gravad(1)
  • Glenn Frank(2)
  • Hans Nøhr(3)
  • John Knudsen(4)
  • Inger Koch(5)
  • Anette Friedrichsen(6)
  • Mette Møller(7)
  • Søren Heinrichsen(8)
  • Hardy Olesen(cox)
Startet
13:13


0.874
25:44
22:30
3 8 Sorø Roklub
  • Christian Mølvig(1)
  • Bjarne Hjorth(2)
  • Bo Vilhelmsen(3)
  • Peder Lillelund(4)
  • Peter Lindblom(5)
  • Peter Carstens(6)
  • (7)
  • Uffe Søgaard(8)
  • (cox)
Startet
5:27


0.978
23:03
22:33
4 16 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Stig Rasmussen(1)
  • Jens Rokkedal(2)
  • Ib Frausing(3)
  • Bjarne Spanggaard(4)
  • Jan Cederkvist(5)
  • Lars Nielsen(6)
  • Henrik Almegaard(7)
  • Lars Jørgensen(8)
  • Lena Baden(cox)
Startet
11:42


0.911
25:31
23:15
5 7 Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub
  • Andreas Bech Mikkelsen(1)
  • Kristian Østergaard Martensen(2)
  • Frank Steffensen(3)
  • Stefanos Volianitis(4)
  • Ulrik Rafkiær(5)
  • Willi Drexel(6)
  • Jesper Krogh(7)
  • Jakob Øjvind Nielsen(8)
  • Karen Sørensen(cox)
Startet
4:38


0.994
23:24
23:16
6 15 Roklubben SAS
  • Kurt Thyregod(1)
  • Jan Hellesøe(2)
  • Emil Andreassen(3)
  • Christian Benne(4)
  • Erik Nielsen(5)
  • Kenneth Kronborg(6)
  • Michael Olesen(7)
  • Susanne Nellemann(8)
  • Jesper Krog(cox)
Startet
10:58


0.930
25:39
23:52
7 17 Bagsværd Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub/Helsingør Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub
  • Jesper Skavin(1)
  • Carsten Mollerup (2)
  • Lise Søndergaard(3)
  • Ole Boalth Rasmussen(4)
  • Per Boalth Rasmussen(5)
  • Bettina Cervin(6)
  • Hanne Nørskov Pedersen(7)
  • Kathe Rasmussen(8)
  • Kate Skavin(cox)
Startet
12:35


0.876
27:20
24:01
8 27 Roforeningen KVIK
  • Peter Boris(1)
  • Freddi Madsen(2)
  • John Mac Larsen(3)
  • Bjørn Haslev(4)
  • Henrik Dehn(5)
  • Jens Hee Lindhardt(6)
  • Johnny Petersen(7)
  • Henrik Dencher(8)
  • Niels Dencker(cox)
Startet
20:15


0.849
28:24
24:07
9 28 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub
  • Asbjørn Adsersen(1)
  • Bjarke Bitsch(2)
  • Ask Fulgsang(3)
  • Søren Øbro(4)
  • Karl Huggenberger(5)
  • Thomas Dalsgaard(6)
  • Helle Minden(7)
  • Michael Nielsen(8)
  • Stine Søndergaard(cox)
Startet
20:54


0.955
26:16
24:51
10 9 Helsingborg Roddklubb
  • Daniel Böcker(1)
  • Olle Andersson(2)
  • Gustav Arvidsson(3)
  • Jonathan Wright(4)
  • Morgan Bengtsson(5)
  • Camilla Persson(6)
  • Peirre Johnsson(7)
  • Dennis Gustavsson(8)
  • Tim Wright(cox)
Startet
6:21


0.981
25:20
24:51
11 19 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Peder Riis Hedegaard(1)
  • Niels Fredsted(2)
  • Per Jess(3)
  • Peter Munch(4)
  • Johan Frydendahl(5)
  • Arnold Sørensen(6)
  • Henning Willads(7)
  • Lars Haut(8)
  • Asbjørn Torp(cox)
Startet
14:00


0.883
28:16
24:57
12 29 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Rasmus Solbjerg Stie Christensen(1)
  • Simon Henry Bull(2)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(3)
  • Nanna Hovelsø(4)
  • Mette Davidsen(5)
  • Martin Grand Ast(6)
  • Morten Lund Skov(7)
  • Christine Flagstad Bech(8)
  • Christina Bøje(cox)
Startet
21:43


0.941
27:43
26:05