Resultater Copenhagen Harbour Race 2016

101
Master M2+inr - 6500m Finale
2016-10-15 12:12
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 24 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(1)
  • Nicolai Møller Andersen(2)
  • Rasmus Solbjerg Stie Christensen(cox)
Startet
13:33


1.000
26:25
26:25
2 25 Bagsværd Roklub/Odder Roklub/Odense Roklub
  • Alexander S. Sørensen(1)
  • Mathias Larsen(2)
  • Tobias Kempf(cox)
Startet
14:03


1.000
28:05
28:05
3 27 Københavns Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Niklas Heinz(1)
  • Timon Strømgren(2)
  • Philip Tobin(cox)
Startet
15:24


1.000
28:17
28:17
4 29 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Peter Nikolai Holmsgaard(1)
  • Søren Hansen(2)
  • Christian R Parker(cox)
Startet
16:15


1.000
28:28
28:28
5 26 Roklubben SAS I
  • Emil Andreassen(1)
  • Christian Benne(2)
  • Susanne Nellemann(cox)
Startet
14:49


1.000
28:44
28:44
6 31 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
  • Kasper Enemærke Becker(2)
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen(cox)
Startet
17:12


1.000
31:06
31:06
7 30 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Per Sørensen(1)
  • Kristoffer Hoffmann(2)
  • Bjørn Petersen(cox)
Startet
16:49


1.000
31:07
31:07
8 28 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Troels Piller(1)
  • Jacob Krusell(2)
  • Mark Van Herk(cox)
Startet
15:58


1.000
31:33
31:33
102
Master W2+inr - 6500m Finale
2016-10-15 12:20
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 40 Odder Roklub I
  • Christina Pultz(1)
  • Juliane Elander(2)
  • Julie Poulsen(cox)
Startet
22:23


1.000
29:07
29:07
2 41 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Louise Ruby(1)
  • Ditte-Marie Cozens(2)
  • Christine Flagstad Bech(cox)
Startet
22:55


1.000
31:34
31:34
3 42 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Cecilie Albrechtsen(1)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(2)
  • Ida Marie Boas(cox)
Startet
23:22


1.000
31:47
31:47
4 46 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Merete Martlev Jensen(1)
  • Gitte Østergaard(2)
  • Britt Skovø(cox)
Startet
25:34


1.000
33:52
33:52
5 43 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Henriette Kyed(1)
  • Lotte Petersen(2)
  • Stine Louise Knudsen(cox)
Startet
24:00


1.000
34:19
34:19
6 45 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Anne Agerskov Schmidt(1)
  • Vivian Karlsen(2)
  • Bie Andersen(cox)
Startet
24:56


1.000
34:27
34:27
7 44 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Ene Camille Lindharth(1)
  • Mette Mølgaard Mogensen(2)
  • Stine Søndergaard(cox)
Startet
24:30


1.000
35:15
35:15
103
Master W/M 2+inr - 6500m Finale
2016-10-15 12:24
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 49 Aarhus Roklub/Fredericia Dameroklub/Rønne Roklub I
  • Else Thomsen(1)
  • Geert Olsen(2)
  • Jeppe Meinert(cox)
Startet
27:19


0.904
30:21
27:30
2 38 Humlebæk Roklub
  • Jens Jørgen Tramm(1)
  • Per Stagaard(2)
  • Christian Probst(cox)
Startet
21:16


0.948
29:37
28:05
3 33 Roklubben ARA/Rønne Roklub I
  • Steen Wegner(1)
  • Preben Thorsen(2)
  • Torben Vesth Hansen(cox)
Startet
18:22


0.972
29:22
28:33
4 39 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Bo Hartz(1)
  • Lars Wallin(2)
  • Bente Johannessen(cox)
Startet
21:51


0.934
30:36
28:37
5 47 Køge Roklub I
  • Johan Sørensen(1)
  • Henrik Lerdorf(2)
  • Christina Bergen(cox)
Startet
26:10


0.944
31:48
30:01
6 34 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Jan Pierrel Mikkelsen(1)
  • Martin Grand Ast(2)
  • Flemming Jensen(cox)
Startet
18:51


0.985
30:31
30:03
7 51 Roklubben SAS I
  • Poul Jensen(1)
  • Kristine Schwarz(2)
  • Dorthe Jensen(cox)
Startet
28:26


0.930
32:24
30:08
8 55 Horsens Roklub I
  • Linda Kærgaard Nielsen(1)
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen(2)
  • Sten Holmbæk(cox)
Startet
30:05


0.938
32:08
30:09
9 53 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Susanne Dam Poulsen(1)
  • Morten Runge Poulsen(2)
  • Michael Krogh(cox)
Startet
29:09


0.945
32:05
30:21
10 52 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Viktorija Daugvilaite(1)
  • Jeannie Bick Markley(2)
  • Edmond Lyne(cox)
Startet
28:47


0.948
32:05
30:27
11 56 Humlebæk Roklub III
  • Susanne Midtgaard(1)
  • Anette Engstrøm(2)
  • Malene Kristensen(cox)
Startet
30:50


0.889
34:21
30:32
12 37 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Kaspar Guldbæk(1)
  • Iben Kiilsgaard(2)
  • Mads Christian Bundgaard(cox)
Startet
20:39


0.981
31:07
30:33
13 35 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • David Granild-Jensen(1)
  • Simon Henry Bull(2)
  • Ole Sachs(cox)
Startet
19:31


0.985
31:05
30:37
14 48 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Rune Glerup(1)
  • Johanne Møller(2)
  • Dorthe Jørgensen(cox)
Startet
26:51


0.957
32:44
31:21
15 50 Københavns Roklub I
  • Jacob Soelberg(1)
  • Julie Castella(2)
  • Marie Krarup(cox)
Startet
28:07


0.929
34:42
32:18
16 54 Humlebæk Roklub II
  • Anni Renner Mortensen(1)
  • Jette Tramm(2)
  • Claus Jensen(cox)
Startet
29:38


0.917
35:17
32:26
17 36 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Theis Dencker(1)
  • Lauren Kavanagh(2)
  • Oliver Townend(cox)
Startet
20:03


0.981
33:37
33:01
104
Master W/M 4+inr - 6500m Finale
2016-10-15 12:01
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 3 Danske Studenters Roklub/Hellerup Roklub
  • Rolf Traberg(1)
  • Peter Gammeltoft(2)
  • Arne Månsson(3)
  • Thomas Weise(4)
  • Lise Teisel(cox)
Startet
1:14


1.067
24:33
26:14
2 2 Københavns Roklub
  • Sten Carlsen(1)
  • Mikkel Schmidt(2)
  • Andreas Bech Mikkelsen(3)
  • Kenny Andersen(4)
  • Pia Erikstrup(cox)
Startet
0:41


1.096
24:09
26:30
3 1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Jesper Schmidt Hansen(1)
  • Jesper Christensen(2)
  • Jacob Jespersen(3)
  • Henrik Mortensen(4)
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard(cox)



1.099
24:08
26:31
4 5 Middelfart Roklub/Nyborg Roklub I
  • Hardy Olesen(1)
  • Roar Kloppenborg-Skrumsager(2)
  • Claus Rützau(3)
  • Brian Sørensen(4)
  • Charlotte Buchwaldt(cox)
Startet
2:19


1.081
24:40
26:42
5 15 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Katrine Bisgaard(1)
  • Anne Sofie Dahl-Petersen(2)
  • Stine Rosbjerg(3)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(4)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(cox)
Startet
7:29


1.043
25:45
26:52
6 4 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub
  • Asbjørn Adsersen(1)
  • Henrik Olsen(2)
  • Ken øxby(3)
  • Thomas Hansen(4)
  • Tina Hansen(cox)
Startet
1:49


1.083
25:09
27:15
7 18 Ratzeburger RC
  • Clemes Rickert(1)
  • Justus Schröder(2)
  • Trutz Von Warburg(3)
  • Joscha Thomann(4)
  • Ida Wolters(cox)
Startet
9:36


1.090
25:41
27:57
8 6 Roforeningen KVIK
  • Iver Kjar(1)
  • Simon Bjærre(2)
  • Thor Friis(3)
  • Valdas Valintelis(4)
  • Jørgen Lannov(cox)
Startet
2:50


1.109
25:19
28:05
9 22 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Anne Thomsen(1)
  • Pia Rasmussen(2)
  • Mads Impgaard Madsen(3)
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(4)
  • Karen Stein(cox)
Startet
12:35


1.040
27:12
28:19
10 23 Københavns Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK
  • Dorte Lassen(1)
  • Line Andersen(2)
  • Torill Lindebjerg(3)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(4)
  • Vibeke Skousen(cox)
Startet
12:54


1.022
28:07
28:44
11 11 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Ole Kongsbak(1)
  • Bo Jystrup(2)
  • Ole Præst Larsen(3)
  • Søren Boysen(4)
  • Anette Kyster(cox)
Startet
5:26


1.048
27:26
28:45
12 17 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Vibeke Olesen(1)
  • Steen Bendix Petersen(2)
  • Steen Olesen(3)
  • Lennart Poggenborg(4)
  • Johnny Skafte(cox)
Startet
8:47


1.030
28:11
29:05
13 8 Varde Roklub I
  • Allan Haagen(1)
  • Lars Jensen(2)
  • Frederik C. Jensen(3)
  • Troels Ilsø Mahneke(4)
  • Lene Balje(cox)
Startet
3:47


1.095
26:37
29:09
14 16 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Jens Voigt Smidt(1)
  • Henrik Isling Jørgensen(2)
  • Karen Mølhom Andersen(3)
  • Mia Sørensen(4)
  • Stine Pedersen(cox)
Startet
8:11


1.066
28:03
29:54
15 7 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Christina Bøje(1)
  • Chris Cave(2)
  • Kenneth Darre(3)
  • Martin Lytje(4)
  • Mette Fomsgaard Nyrup(cox)
Startet
3:13


1.102
27:45
30:35
16 32 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Hans-Otto Hansen(1)
  • Anne-Grethe Rasmussen(2)
  • Jens Lyng(3)
  • Lonnie Eriksen(4)
  • Ruth Wørmer(cox)
Startet
17:43


0.997
30:40
30:36
17 20 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Henrik Boensvang(1)
  • Astrid Clausen Nørgaard(2)
  • Lisa Benn Sørensen(3)
  • Stine Kærbo Ellehammer(4)
  • Sofie Bøge(cox)
Startet
11:11


1.071
28:45
30:48
18 21 Frederiksværk Ro- og Kajakklub/Roklubben SAS
  • Mads Hansen(1)
  • Camilla Kjær Madsen(2)
  • Stine Bols(3)
  • Inger Nielsen(4)
  • Michael Olesen(cox)
Startet
11:52


1.057
29:12
30:54
19 19 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub
  • Helga Lauersen(1)
  • Esben Holm(2)
  • Rasmus Lund(3)
  • Bjørn Wolfgang Hansen(4)
  • Kirsten Devantier(cox)
Startet
10:06


1.090
29:12
31:51
20 10 Danske Studenters Roklub VI
  • Christian Grønne(1)
  • Nina Stenvang Pedersen(2)
  • Katherine Brown(3)
  • Morten Lund Skov(4)
  • Trine Kjær-Hansen(cox)
Startet
4:55


1.074
30:34
32:54
21 9 Malmö Roddklubb
  • Verena Fuller(1)
  • Ali Malvern(2)
  • Jonas Heiberg(3)
  • Alex Croll(4)
  • Kathleen Bolger(cox)
Startet
4:38


1.082
32:03
34:38
105
Master W/M 4x+ coastal - 6500m Finale
2016-10-15 12:06
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 13 Aarhus Roklub
  • Astrid Bertelsen(1)
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(2)
  • Mai Nielsen(3)
  • Nina Hollensen(4)
  • Per Amby(cox)
Startet
6:32


1.035
25:08
26:01
2 12 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Sune Scheufens(1)
  • Michael Qvist(2)
  • Tanja Igland(3)
  • Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir(4)
  • Mette Gissel Ovesen(cox)
Startet
6:01


1.086
25:15
27:26
3 14 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Michael Borg(1)
  • Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen(2)
  • Ieva Harjo(3)
  • Vera Arntzen(4)
  • Ida Eltorm(cox)
Startet
6:57


1.067
25:33
27:28