Resultater Copenhagen Harbour Race 2022

101
M2+inr Mænd 2+inr 6500m Finale
2022-10-15 12:11
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 23 København/Roskilde I
  • Sebastian Bache(1)
  • Bastian Secher(2)
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen(cox)
15:07.95 46:45.17 1.000 31:37.22 31:37.22
2 12 Bagsværd/Holstebro/København I
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen(1)
  • Johan Poulsen(2)
  • Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen(cox)
7:09.57 39:38.42 1.000 32:28.85 32:28.85
3 13 København
  • Mads Peter Andersen(1)
  • Mikkel Schmidt(2)
  • Jeanette Munk Willamo(cox)
7:58.24 40:33.33 1.000 32:35.09 32:35.09
102
W2+inr Kvinder 2+inr 6500m Finale
2022-10-15 12:09
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 19 ARK I
  • Helga Lund Laursen(1)
  • Stine Søndergaard(2)
  • Nynne Meyn Christensen(cox)
11:32.99 49:27.17 1.000 37:54.18 37:54.18
103
W/M 2+inr Kvinder/mænd 2+inr 6500m Finale
2022-10-15 12:08
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 17 Nyborg I
  • Allan Seelk(1)
  • Brian Sørensen *(2)
  • Bente Irring(cox)
10:47.05 44:03.32 0.935 33:16.27 31:06.51
2 15 Hellerup
  • David Grimberg(1)
  • Christian Ulrich Søderberg(2)
  • Arne Månsson(cox)
9:20.61 44:23.83 0.942 35:03.22 33:01.23
3 16 København I
  • Jim Kristensen(1)
  • Morten Kristensen(2)
  • Rene Friss Hansen(cox)
10:05.77 44:26.17 0.967 34:20.40 33:12.40
4 21 Holte/Lyngby I
  • Marie Krarup(1)
  • Jette Frandsen(2)
  • Kurt Larsen(cox)
13:17.61 50:39.11 0.895 37:21.50 33:26.14
5 20 Aarhus/DSR/Rønne I
  • Geert Olsen(1)
  • Marianne Stæhr Olsen(2)
  • Jeppe Mark Meinert(cox)
12:18.86 50:43.67 0.902 38:24.81 34:38.93
6 14 Vejle I
  • Birgit Bech Jensen(1)
  • Jesper Foldager(2)
  • Lauge Decker(cox)
8:41.30 45:41.89 0.970 37:00.59 35:53.97
7 22 Holte I
  • Arne Pedersen(1)
  • Jacob Soelberg(2)
  • Jesper Frandsen(cox)
14:02.52 52:59.11 0.930 38:56.59 36:13.02
104
W/M 4+inr Kvinder/mænd 4+inr 6500m Finale
2022-10-15 12:04
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 9 KVIK
  • Jan Skovø(1)
  • Jacob Sørensen(2)
  • Jesper Hansen(3)
  • Tine Aabye(4)
  • Jørgen Lannov(cox)
5:24.58 35:21.08 1.050 29:56.50 31:26.32
2 8 Hellerup
  • Lisbeth Grænge Hansen(1)
  • Karl Haals(2)
  • Thomas Weise(3)
  • Rolf Traberg(4)
  • Iben Søderberg(cox)
4:41.95 35:26.27 1.038 30:44.32 31:54.40
3 5 DSR
  • Bodil Fauerskov Sloth(1)
  • Castor Valbum Rasmussen(2)
  • Thor Steen Larsen(3)
  • Lene Lundgård(4)
  • Kirstine Fleng Steffensen(cox)
2:43.77 33:24.70 1.086 30:40.93 33:19.25
4 11 ARK I
  • Susan Hummel(1)
  • Michael Andersen(2)
  • Louise Madsen(3)
  • Katrine Gulddahl(4)
  • Kate Borge(cox)
6:32.77 38:48.30 1.042 32:15.53 33:36.82
5 6 DSR
  • Ludvig Karstens(1)
  • Jakob Brix(2)
  • Malte Birk(3)
  • Freya Hvass(4)
  • Ida Egholm Nielsen(cox)
3:29.11 35:14.64 1.102 31:45.53 34:59.89
6 10 Bryggens
  • Ole Teutloff(1)
  • Marcus Valentin Holm(2)
  • Ercivan Yücel(3)
  • Alice Juhl(4)
  • Mads Hansen(cox)
6:02.89 38:09.77 1.107 32:06.88 35:33.05
7 7 København
  • Teodur Lyswinski(1)
  • Jonas Schwarts(2)
  • Fabrizio Moscatelli(3)
  • Lewis West(4)
  • Flemming Simonsen(cox)
4:16.14 38:29.39 1.107 34:13.25 37:52.94
105
W/M 4x+ Coastal Kvinder/mænd 4x+ Coastal 6500m Finale
2022-10-15 12:00
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 1 DSR/Furesø/KVIK/Køge R I
  • Anna Karina Gravad(1)
  • Marianne Becker(2)
  • Mette Møller(3)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(4)
  • Maja Søndergaard Knudsen(cox)
0:00.000 29:29.67 1.007 29:29.67 29:42.05
2 4 HDR I
  • Mette Cederkvist(1)
  • Vibeke Westphall(2)
  • Lisbeth Øhrgaard(3)
  • Tinna Groos(4)
  • Maria Klæstrup Jensen(cox)
1:55.99 35:41.89 0.954 33:45.90 32:12.70
3 2 Aarhus/Dragør/Horsens/Kolding D
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen(1)
  • Linda Kærgaard Nielsen(2)
  • Bertha Flensborg(3)
  • Niels Iversen(4)
  • Mark Van Herk(cox)
11:57:48.000 12:28:57.000 1.038 31:09.000 32:20.02
4 3 HDR II
  • Charlotte Hummer(1)
  • Lotte Wenzel(2)
  • Ditte Anker-Svendsen(3)
  • Bettina Lild(4)
  • Pia Sværke(cox)
1:20.74 34:57.89 0.996 33:37.15 33:29.08
201
M8+ Mænd 8+ 6500m Finale
2022-10-15 14:30
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 1 DSR I
  • Emil Lenzing(1)
  • Jacob Lenzing(2)
  • Jakob Grænge Hansen(3)
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(4)
  • Magnus Erik Timm(5)
  • Malte Rusbjerg (6)
  • Nicolai Bernsen(7)
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(8)
  • Emma Rue Moos(cox)
0:00.000 21:13.89 1.000 21:13.89 21:13.89
2 27 Bagsværd/Hadsund
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup(1)
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen(2)
  • Emil Eigenbrod(3)
  • Mathias Larsen(4)
  • Niclas Schmidt(5)
  • Oscar Petersen(6)
  • Malthe Puro(7)
  • Elias Ellehammer(8)
  • Emil Blach(cox)
21:58.08 44:09.08 1.000 22:11.000 22:11.000
3 2 (GER) Lübecker Ruder-Klub I
  • Justus Simon Bottner(1)
  • Johannes Heimann(2)
  • Martin Jes Erichsen(3)
  • Paul Hermann(4)
  • Alexander Gnärig(5)
  • Nils Utecht(6)
  • Michael Hellfritz(7)
  • Thorge Westphal(8)
  • Julia Düser(cox)
1:12.02 24:22.42 1.000 23:10.40 23:10.40
202
W8+ Kvinder 8+ 6500m Finale
2022-10-15 14:38
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 18 DSR/Holstebro/Odder/Roskilde/
  • Nikoline Laidlaw(1)
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe(2)
  • Karen Mortensen(3)
  • Stine Højager Nielsen(4)
  • Christine Marie Meinert Cardel(5)
  • Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen(6)
  • Julie Holst Poulsen(7)
  • Astrid Steensberg(8)
  • Olivia Meinert Cardel(cox)
13:15.33 36:02.36 1.000 22:47.03 22:47.03
2 19 Bagsværd/København/Roskilde/Silkeborg
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed(1)
  • Iben Bech(2)
  • Marie Kleist(3)
  • Josefine Fredtoft(4)
  • Astrid Højgaard(5)
  • Frida Werner Foldager(6)
  • Sofie Hæk(7)
  • Sofie Liv Petry(8)
  • Emma Braad Olesen(cox)
13:58.80 40:14.11 1.000 26:15.31 26:15.31
3 21 (GER) Lübecker Ruder-Klub I
  • Katharina Börms(1)
  • Levke Gill(2)
  • Natalia Zappe(3)
  • Sarah Sentis(4)
  • Hannah Stöckler(5)
  • Lisa Marie Nacke(6)
  • Lena Schröder(7)
  • Jana Brinkmeier(8)
  • Christina Heuer(cox)
15:30.11 42:27.11 1.000 26:57.000 26:57.000
4 30 København I
  • Sarah Harder Bruun(1)
  • Tina Espander(2)
  • Vibeke Skousen(3)
  • Diana Kofod(4)
  • Stinne Grydehøj(5)
  • Louise Gjelstrup(6)
  • Krista Doersch(7)
  • Stine Andersen(8)
  • Alix Geroux(cox)
16:17.45 43:22.70 1.000 27:05.25 27:05.25
5 20 (GER) Rk Flensburg/Bremer RC
  • Bente Burmester(1)
  • Karin Dose(2)
  • Kerstin Weber(3)
  • Ilka Sahling(4)
  • Annica Engel(5)
  • Doris Nebbe(6)
  • Ilka Selmer(7)
  • Anja Nordmann(8)
  • Tessa Kuhn(cox)
14:51.52 43:28.21 1.000 28:36.69 28:36.69
205
W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ 6500m Finale
2022-10-15 14:32
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 5 DSR/Dragør/Furesø I
  • Lars Nielsen(1)
  • Lars Jørgensen(2)
  • Henrik Almegaard(3)
  • Søren Strange(4)
  • Ib Frausing(5)
  • Peter Gammeltoft(6)
  • Morten Juel Hansen(7)
  • Mikael Møller Hansen(8)
  • Asta Øjvind(cox)
3:03.61 27:25.33 0.935 24:21.72 22:46.70
2 26 Fredensborg I
  • Karin Bodelund(1)
  • Anne Mette Joergensen(2)
  • Ulla Poulsen(3)
  • Inge Fiil Poulsen(4)
  • Lene-Marie Hansen(5)
  • Anni Renner Mortensen(6)
  • Lene Mathiasen(7)
  • Sanne Poulin(8)
  • Hans T Andersen(cox)
19:16.95 47:05.11 0.833 27:48.16 23:09.57
3 6 København
  • Ole Skyggebjerg(1)
  • Hans-Jørgen Stahl(2)
  • Jesper Nielsen(3)
  • Lars Rasmussen(4)
  • Christian Hedegaard Jensen(5)
  • Willi Thal-Drexel(6)
  • Ulrik Ralfkjær(7)
  • Jakob Øjvind Nielsen(8)
  • Dan Kristensen(cox)
3:25.42 27:41.21 0.961 24:15.79 23:19.01
4 9 Aalborg/Hadsund/Randers
  • Mikkel Kallesøe(1)
  • Frederik Bertelsen(2)
  • Kian Harati(3)
  • Mads Hessellund(4)
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer(5)
  • Lea Lûbeck(6)
  • Mikkel Knudsen(7)
  • Line Ulstrup(8)
  • Zenia Hvid **(cox)
5:16.64 30:08.61 0.955 24:51.97 23:23.94
5 7 Bryggens I
  • Marie Bergmannn(1)
  • Florian Franzen(2)
  • Karsten Langholz(3)
  • Johan Jacobsen(4)
  • Rasmus Krøner(5)
  • Malte Tore Faber(6)
  • Lisa Scholz(7)
  • Magnus Dauv(8)
  • Michael Olesen(cox)
3:57.52 28:07.39 0.969 24:09.87 23:24.92
6 4 Sorø I
  • Hans Peter Busk(1)
  • Peter Lindblom(2)
  • Henrik Brems Dynesen(3)
  • John Schwarz(4)
  • Peter Carstens(5)
  • Bo Vilhelmsen(6)
  • Rasmus Lindahl(7)
  • Peder Lillelund(8)
  • Malene Leisted Busk(cox)
2:27.86 27:06.74 0.961 24:38.88 23:41.20
7 12 (SWE) Malmö Roddklubb II
  • Rebecca Pskowski(1)
  • Nora Bittmann(2)
  • Charlotte Lindelöw-Marsden(3)
  • Maren Fokuhl(4)
  • Thomas Barge(5)
  • Kristoffer Rhedin(6)
  • Suze Roostee(7)
  • Danilo Sosa(8)
  • Kristoffer Anderson(cox)
7:34.11 33:37.33 0.913 26:03.22 23:47.22
8 13 (NOR) Bestumkilen/Ormsund/Tønsberg
  • Merete Victor(1)
  • Lise Juvet(2)
  • Marte Åsland Hansen(3)
  • Audun Grepperud(4)
  • Maja Marie Apenes(5)
  • Hege Liven(6)
  • Adrian Lindgren(7)
  • Børge Larsen(8)
  • Kåre Hansen(cox)
8:24.99 34:37.36 0.914 26:12.37 23:57.14
9 14 Bagsværd
  • Steen Christensen(1)
  • Emil Heinrichsen(2)
  • Jacob Janson(3)
  • Christian Fruerhøj(4)
  • Andreas Hussing(5)
  • Tobias Højgaard (6)
  • Peter Sejr(7)
  • Søren Korsholm(8)
  • Mette Rudkjær Jensen(cox)
8:47.74 32:52.58 1.000 24:04.84 24:04.84
10 8 (SWE) Halmstad Rodd I
  • Moa Klintefors(1)
  • Therese Jönsson(2)
  • Daniel Böcker(3)
  • Edvin Persson(4)
  • Pontus Gustavsson(5)
  • Arvid Lundqvist(6)
  • Henrik Winnberg(7)
  • Beatrice Persson(8)
  • Dani Persson(cox)
4:42.92 30:06.02 0.949 25:23.10 24:05.42
11 25 DSR/KVIK/Lyngby/Skjold I
  • Carl Ove Hansen(1)
  • Hans Nøhr(2)
  • Bjarne Spanggaard(3)
  • Jan Cederkvist(4)
  • Lars Haut(5)
  • Esben Jacobsen(6)
  • Stig Rasmussen(7)
  • Peter Skov(8)
  • Torben Schäfer(cox)
18:38.92 47:26.77 0.849 28:47.85 24:26.94
12 23 KVIK I
  • John Mac Larsen(1)
  • Torben Rimmer(2)
  • Per Boalth(3)
  • Flemming Petersen(4)
  • Bo Adelholm(5)
  • Niels Dencker(6)
  • Henrik Dehn(7)
  • Kurt Jensen(8)
  • Henrik Dencher(cox)
16:57.74 45:13.77 0.883 28:16.03 24:57.59
13 3 Bagsværd
  • Aage Jonasen(1)
  • Søren Vang(2)
  • Philippe Jessen(3)
  • Ivan Baumann(4)
  • Carsten Mollerup (5)
  • Torben Bjerre(6)
  • Arne Højlund(7)
  • Mikael Espersen(8)
  • Peter Skafte(cox)
2:09.24 30:15.70 0.911 28:06.46 25:36.36
14 24 Bagsværd/Lyngby/Skovshoved I
  • Niklas Jacobsen(1)
  • Regitze Rønstrup(2)
  • Beate Leitner(3)
  • Kristina Kluge(4)
  • Lise Hendriksen(5)
  • Ulla Rose Andersen(6)
  • Jens Tarp(7)
  • Jesper Skavin(8)
  • Kate Skavin(cox)
17:57.92 48:13.67 0.859 30:15.75 25:59.72
15 11 København
  • Victor Garcia Palacios(1)
  • Stine Nielsen(2)
  • Mathilde Bang(3)
  • Nicoline Søeborg(4)
  • Annette Kjærulf Andersen(5)
  • Daniel Horvath(6)
  • Ismail Danacioglu(7)
  • Rick Verberne(8)
  • Pia Erikstrup(cox)
6:44.45 34:27.55 0.947 27:43.10 26:14.95
16 10 (SWE) Malmö Roddklubb I
  • William Lowry(1)
  • Yigit Erdogan(2)
  • Paresh Singh(3)
  • Lisa Engwall(4)
  • Kris Van Velzen(5)
  • Anouk Seuren(6)
  • Gabriella Rexmyr(7)
  • Julia Bredenstein(8)
  • Magnus Strömsnäs(cox)
6:12.86 37:23.27 0.926 31:10.41 29:18.18
206
M8+ Mænd 8+ 6500m Finale
2022-10-15 14:37
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 18 (GER) Ratzeburger Rc I
  • Soren Sudeck(1)
  • Henrik Weisseborn(2)
  • Alina Kruger(3)
  • Thorag Segger(4)
  • Edvard Kernchen(5)
  • Emma Kornorovski(6)
  • Lina Murken(7)
  • Stina Dewes(8)
  • Lukas Kornorovski(cox)
22:50.64 46:45.02 0.941 23:54.38 23:54.38
2 15 Odense - Syddansk Universitet
  • Simon Skjernaa Erfurth(1)
  • Henrik Akre Thorup(2)
  • Jonatan Kluge(3)
  • Sondre Svennungsen(4)
  • Petrea Krag Burba(5)
  • Sara Safari Jensen(6)
  • Sissel í Nesinum Sandholm(7)
  • Sofie Hedvig Jakobsen(8)
  • Katharina Kaiser(cox)
9:44.14 35:02.92 1.000 25:18.78 25:18.78
3 17 Aalborg/Holstebro/Odense
  • Carsten Vikkelsøe(1)
  • Sigurd Reistad(2)
  • Niels Trubbach(3)
  • Signe Jensen(4)
  • Maria Evald Pedersen(5)
  • Andreas Møller Hunskjær(6)
  • Lærke Kjeldgaard Petersen(7)
  • Mathilde Koldsøe Søreid(8)
  • Karen Hougaard Frost(cox)
11:18.24 36:47.08 1.000 25:28.84 25:28.84
4 16 Aalborg
  • Camilla Frølund(1)
  • Marie Møller Nielsen(2)
  • Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen(3)
  • Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen(4)
  • Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson(5)
  • Jonas Svane(6)
  • Iben Elisabeth Nørgaard(7)
  • Sina Brandt(8)
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(cox)
10:41.83 38:56.95 1.000 28:15.12 28:15.12