Resultater Danske Mesterskaber 2017

100
30+WErgo Masters Kvinder  30+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Julie Schou(1)
07:17.6
2 2 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(1)
07:36.4
104
40+WErgo Masters Kvinder  40+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Næstved Roklub I
  • Lisa Petersen(1)
07:46.4
2 6 Roklubben SAS I
  • Dorthe Maltesen(1)
08:09.2
105
40+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  40+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Christina Møller(1)
08:10.4
108
50+WErgo Masters Kvinder  50+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Margit Haahr Hansen(1)
07:07.6
2 11 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Jane Hagan(1)
07:51.4
3 10 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mette Møller(1)
08:01.8
109
50+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  50+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Marianne Becker(1)
07:47.0
113
60+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  60+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Sorø Roklub I
  • Birgit Juel-Hansen(1)
08:16.3
116
70+WErgo Masters Kvinder  70+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Merete Boldt(1)
08:08.9
117
70+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  70+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Sorø Roklub I
  • Ingrid Petersen(1)
08:28.1
150
30+MErgo Masters Mænd  30+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Jens Olav Dahlgaard(1)
06:13.1
2 5 Roklubben SAS I
  • Emil Andreassen(1)
06:17.3
3 8 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Rasmus Solbjerg Stie Christensen(1)
06:17.9
4 6 Sorø Roklub I
  • Christian Mølvig(1)
06:30.7
5 1 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Peter Jensen(1)
06:33.1
6 4 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Asbjorn Levring(1)
06:40.2
7 3 Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Michael Lind(1)
06:46.0
151
30+LMErgo Masters Mænd  30+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Lemvig Roklub I
  • Jesper Jensen(1)
07:00.2
154
40+MErgo Masters Mænd  40+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Team Beuschau
  • Uwe Beuschau(1)
06:35.7
2 17 Uden Klub I
  • Jesper Skytte(1)
06:37.2
3 13 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Asger Lenzing(1)
06:37.6
4 14 Kerteminde Roklub I
  • Stig Nielsen(1)
06:38.8
5 15 Bodycoach.dk I
  • Flemming Pristed(1)
06:41.5
6 11 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Brian Sørensen(1)
06:41.6
7 16 Næstved Roklub I
  • Morten Thorving(1)
06:50.3
155
40+LMErgo Masters Mænd  40+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 Uden Klub I
  • Christoffer Brushøj(1)
06:47.5
2 19 Roklubben Ægir I
  • John Mellerup(1)
07:08.7
3 20 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Edmond Lyne(1)
07:27.2
158
50+MErgo Masters Mænd  50+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
06:17.9
2 15 Holte Roklub I
  • Torben Pedersen(1)
06:22.5
3 10 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Peter Gammeltoft(1)
06:27.8
4 7 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Stefanos Volianitis(1)
06:30.3
5 4 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Howard Brammer(1)
06:45.2
6 9 Skanderborg Roklub I
  • Ole Vindfeldt(1)
06:46.7
7 8 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Claus Blaabjerg(1)
06:47.3
8 3 Roklubben Furesø III
  • Mikael Møller Hansen(1)
06:58.9
9 2 Vejle Roklub I
  • Michael Magill(1)
07:12.6
10 5 Copenhagen Creators I
  • Leif Kvalvik(1)
07:15.8
11 16 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Bo Hartz(1)
07:21.1
12 13 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Lars Wallin(1)
07:27.1
13 1 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Werner Güttel(1)
07:45.0
159
50+LMErgo Masters Mænd  50+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 Roklubben Viking I
  • Rene Hansen(1)
06:44.9
2 19 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Jacob Thesander(1)
06:51.9
3 17 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Peter Rasmussen(1)
07:19.3
162
60+MErgo Masters Mænd  60+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Lemvig Roklub I
  • Jørgen Jensen(1)
06:52.5
2 2 Odder Roklub I
  • Per Amby(1)
06:57.1
3 3 Furesø-Reumatologerne I
  • Finn Johannsen(1)
06:57.7
4 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Birger Lund-Rasmussen(1)
07:23.5
5 6 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Søren Nielsen(1)
08:03.8
163
60+LMErgo Masters Mænd  60+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Lars Nielsen(1)
07:06.2
166
70+MErgo Masters Mænd  70+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Rønne Roklub I
  • Geert Olsen(1)
07:12.1
2 8 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Jørgen Skødt Pedersen(1)
07:13.6
3 10 Vejle Roklub I
  • Torben Clausen-Hansen(1)
07:46.0
4 9 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Carsten Bech(1)
08:29.9
5 12 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Gerd Larsen(1)
08:32.4
167
70+LMErgo Masters Mænd  70+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Jørgen Engelbrecht(1)
07:08.4
2 14 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Hans Nøhr(1)
07:33.8
170
80+MErgo Masters Mænd  80+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 17 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Anders Bøgelund(1)
08:51.0
2 16 Helsingør Roklub I
  • Erik Schønnemann(1)
09:02.7
171
80+LMErgo Masters Mænd  80+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 Roklubben Skjold I
  • Flemming Bay(1)
08:23.1
206
U11 WErgo Junior u. 11 SPRINT Piger - 2min 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 19 Kælderen i Valby I
  • Kamma Friis(1)
02:00.0
2 20 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen(1)
02:00.0
3 17 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Cecilia Tornehøj Kroll(1)
02:00.0
4 18 Roklubben Stevns III
  • Kristina B Nielsen(1)
02:00.0
210
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Piger - 2min 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Solveig Mølle Lindelof(1)
02:00.0
2 16 Tissø Roklub I
  • Laura Friis(1)
02:00.0
3 14 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Silje Trenter(1)
02:00.0
212
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Drenge - 2min 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen(1)
02:00.0
2 11 Roklubben Stevns IV
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andesen(1)
02:00.0
3 13 Roklubben Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen(1)
02:00.0
4 5 Køge Roklub I
  • Anker Lerdorf(1)
02:00.0
5 10 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Harald Hansen(1)
02:00.0
6 8 Roklubben Stevns III
  • Kasper B Nielsen(1)
02:00.0
7 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Madsen(1)
02:00.0
214
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Piger - 2min 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson(1)
02:00.0
216
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Drenge - 2min 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Frederik Bertelsen(1)
02:00.0
2 3 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Kevin Joensen, (1)
02:00.0
3 2 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann(1)
02:00.0
218
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Piger - 3min 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 10:59
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Unnur Wenningsted á Tórgardi(1)
03:00.0
2 10 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVIII
  • Calina Jørgensen(1)
03:00.0
3 1 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIX
  • Johanne Byskov(1)
03:00.0
4 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVI
  • Maria Hastrup(1)
03:00.0
5 11 Odder Roklub I
  • Pi Goslar(1)
03:00.0
6 8 Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach(1)
03:00.0
7 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Caroline Hansen(1)
03:00.0
8 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VIII
  • Emma Erlandsen(1)
03:00.0
8 10 Sorø Roklub III
  • Mathilde Tveden-Nyborg(1)
03:00.0
10 9 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed(1)
03:00.0
11 2 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • Ea Lysgaard(1)
03:00.0
12 4 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Frederikke Munch (1)
03:00.0
13 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Amanda Sondrup(1)
03:00.0
14 8 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XXI
  • Thilde Riis Jeppesen(1)
03:00.0
15 11 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XV
  • Maria Steen(1)
03:00.0
16 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XII
  • Johanne Sommer(1)
03:00.0
17 6 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Sara Kjeldahl(1)
03:00.0
18 13 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
  • Emilie Hoffman(1)
03:00.0
19 14 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIV
  • Maria Steensen(1)
03:00.0
20 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO X
  • Sofie Dupont(1)
03:00.0
21 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIII
  • Laura Olesen(1)
03:00.0
22 12 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Amalie Henriksen(1)
03:00.0
23 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XI
  • Johanne Aasborg(1)
03:00.0
24 1 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IX
  • Gunhild Hjort(1)
03:00.0
25 6 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XX
  • Mathilde Thorø Bach(1)
03:00.0
220
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Drenge - 3min 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 11:13
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Alexander Aldrich(1)
03:00.0
2 2 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XX
  • Simon Mikkelsen(1)
03:00.0
3 14 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Christian Rømer(1)
03:00.0
4 10 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XXII
  • Christian Søndergaard(1)
03:00.0
5 10 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XV
  • Sebastian Nybo(1)
03:00.0
6 14 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Mads Rubin(1)
03:00.0
7 15 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VII
  • Jeppe Kristensen(1)
03:00.0
7 12 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVII
  • Tobias Kramer(1)
03:00.0
9 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIX
  • Valentin Dybdal(1)
03:00.0
9 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XXI
  • Aksel Kristensen(1)
03:00.0
11 8 Tissø Roklub I
  • Magnus Jepsen(1)
03:00.0
12 5 Odense Roklub I
  • Tobias Højland Bendixen(1)
03:00.0
13 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIII
  • Niels Stoffer(1)
03:00.0
14 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Christoffer Christensen(1)
03:00.0
14 1 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VIII
  • Jonas Stendys(1)
03:00.0
16 15 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Simon Lauritsen(1)
03:00.0
17 6 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO X
  • Marcus Kjeldsen(1)
03:00.0
18 11 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XXIII
  • Oliver Storm(1)
03:00.0
19 8 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XI
  • Mikkel Haunstrup(1)
03:00.0
20 13 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVI
  • Thomas Pilman Skov(1)
03:00.0
21 2 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IX
  • Mads Staghøj(1)
03:00.0
22 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVIII
  • Tobias Løftgaard(1)
03:00.0
23 12 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
  • Jacob Random Svejgård(1)
03:00.0
24 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Emil Vejsgård(1)
03:00.0
25 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIV
  • Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen(1)
03:00.0
222
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Piger - 4min 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 11:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Lea Tróndheim Johansen(1)
04:00.0
2 10 Róðrarsamband Føroya II
  • Kristianna Skarphedinsdóttir(1)
04:00.0
3 8 Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO II
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk(1)
04:00.0
4 16 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Stine Højager Nielsen(1)
04:00.0
4 13 Roklubben Furesø
  • Clara Hornnæss(1)
04:00.0
6 11 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Panero-Bommer(1)
04:00.0
7 7 Odder Roklub I
  • Cecilie Illum Madsen(1)
04:00.0
8 17 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Signe Flarup Johansen(1)
04:00.0
9 12 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen(1)
04:00.0
10 6 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke Køchs(1)
04:00.0
11 15 Sorø Roklub 2
  • Smilla Rose(1)
04:00.0
12 3 Odder Roklub II
  • Trine Leitzke(1)
04:00.0
13 9 Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • Maja Klitgaard(1)
04:00.0
14 1 Sorø Roklub I
  • Elisabeth Østergaard(1)
04:00.0
224
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Drenge - 4min 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 11:41
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil(1)
04:00.0
2 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen(1)
04:00.0
3 11 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Jannik Kambskared Dalfoss(1)
04:00.0
4 2 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Filip Blaaberg-Greve(1)
04:00.0
5 4 Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm(1)
04:00.0
6 6 Næstved Roklub I
  • William Kjærgaard(1)
04:00.0
7 12 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Casper Girke Christensen(1)
04:00.0
8 10 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Leander Kaliszan(1)
04:00.0
9 7 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen(1)
04:00.0
10 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Frederik Markvardsen(1)
04:00.0
11 10 Tissø Roklub I
  • Anders Clausen(1)
04:00.0
12 12 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • Rasmus Mortensen(1)
04:00.0
13 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Mathias Elgaard Jensen(1)
04:00.0
14 11 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Rasmus Bonde(1)
04:00.0
15 3 Roklubben Furesø
  • Jeppe Petersen(1)
04:00.0
16 7 Vejle Roklub
  • Asger Horn Rasmussen(1)
04:00.0
17 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Bernhard Thusholt(1)
04:00.0
18 9 Lyngby Roklub
  • Kasper Andersen(1)
04:00.0
19 4 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Svante Witt(1)
04:00.0
20 8 Vejle Roklub 3
  • Lasse Kjærager(1)
04:00.0
21 2 Vejle Roklub 2
  • Emil D. Slott(1)
04:00.0
226
U17 WErgo Junior u. 17 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 11:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Odense Roklub II
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe(1)
07:34.9
2 17 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Nikoba I Gong(1)
07:50.2
3 3 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(1)
08:02.1
4 10 Sorø Roklub I
  • Nicoline Bluhme(1)
08:14.5
5 4 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Emma Braad Olesen(1)
08:17.3
6 6 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Rebekkah Nordskjold(1)
08:17.7
7 14 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Julie Johansen (1)
08:20.5
8 9 Odense Roklub I
  • Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen(1)
08:30.4
9 2 Tissø Roklub I
  • Isabella Kobæk Larsen(1)
08:38.2
10 12 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • Astrid Højgaard(1)
08:58.4
11 5 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Emma Vestergaard Lybech(1)
09:02.6
12 11 Tissø Roklub II
  • Katrine Jepsen(1)
09:10.3
13 15 Sorø Roklub II
  • Hilde Denninger(1)
09:12.2
228
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 12:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Næstved Roklub I
  • Rasmus Bjerre(1)
07:05.8
2 1 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Simon Dissing(1)
07:07.6
3 5 Sorø Roklub I
  • Christian Nielsen(1)
07:12.0
4 10 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Søren Meldgaard Madsen(1)
07:16.5
4 11 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Oskar Dinesen Usmani(1)
07:16.5
6 13 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Emil Ulnits(1)
07:21.0
7 1 Københavns Roklub I
  • Anton Sode Dam(1)
07:25.6
8 8 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Malthe T. Christiansen(1)
07:37.9
9 4 Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • Bjarke Henriksen(1)
07:54.2
10 5 Odense Roklub I
  • Johan Siksne Kaalund(1)
07:54.3
11 6 Københavns Roklub II
  • Dines Nedergaard(1)
08:07.4
12 3 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Viktor Edlefsen(1)
08:07.7
13 12 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen(1)
08:18.8
14 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Markkus Drejer(1)
08:21.0
15 7 Københavns Roklub V
  • Frederik Bahne Jessen(1)
08:42.5
16 9 Københavns Roklub
  • Villads Lindholm(1)
08:49.1
17 3 Københavns Roklub IV
  • Elvin Clemmensen(1)
08:52.3
230
U17 WErgo Junior u. 17 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 12:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Københavns Roklub 2
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen(1)
07:20.3
2 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mathilde Kiilgaard(1)
07:35.3
3 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Victoria Munch(1)
07:46.5
4 3 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel(1)
07:50.0
5 17 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Marie Ramm(1)
08:08.6
6 5 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Matilde Hjorth(1)
08:10.2
7 11 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Stefanie Brun Pedersen(1)
08:11.7
8 4 Roklubben Furesø
  • Clara Møller(1)
08:12.5
9 8 Næstved Roklub I
  • Mathilde Olsson(1)
08:14.6
10 12 Humlebæk Roklub
  • Marie Sofie Reistad(1)
08:18.9
11 9 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen(1)
08:31.8
12 13 Københavns Roklub
  • Wilma M. Christensen(1)
08:37.9
13 6 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Anna Adelholm(1)
08:42.1
14 10 Odense Roklub
  • Signe Grønning(1)
09:03.8
232
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 13:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(1)
06:25.1
2 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen(1)
06:29.8
3 2 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
06:34.5
4 8 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Brandur Kjølbro(1)
06:36.7
5 4 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Frederik Larsen(1)
06:43.8
6 7 Sorø Roklub I
  • Rasmus Lind(1)
06:54.1
7 10 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund(1)
06:57.3
8 6 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen(1)
07:06.2
9 11 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne(1)
07:19.4
10 9 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Niels Østergaard(1)
07:23.5
11 5 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Malthe Dybdahl Malling(1)
07:24.2
12 9 Humlebæk Roklub
  • Johan Runge Poulsen(1)
07:34.1
13 12 Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • Magnus Kleist(1)
07:40.0
14 1 Hvidovre Roklub 2
  • Kasper Enemærke Becker(1)
07:47.5
15 2 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Andreas Møller Hunskjær(1)
07:55.3
16 6 Hadsund Roklub III
  • Rasmus Konnerup(1)
08:01.2
17 11 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Viktor Dittmer(1)
08:06.4
18 10 Københavns Roklub
  • August Brogren(1)
08:33.7
234
U18 WErgo Junior u. 18 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 13:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Liane Vestergaard(1)
07:21.6
2 10 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mie Mellerup(1)
07:32.3
3 9 Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Amalie Kiær(1)
07:37.2
4 16 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Amalie Riff Brems(1)
07:42.0
5 13 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Cecilie Girke(1)
07:54.5
6 14 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Agnete Jersild(1)
08:05.0
7 15 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Louise Hyldager(1)
08:07.4
8 18 Københavns Roklub I
  • Mia Rina Nielsen(1)
08:15.6
9 12 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Thea Bach Stegger(1)
08:41.3
236
U18 MErgo Junior u. 18 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 13:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen(1)
06:14.7
2 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Magnus Valbirk(1)
06:18.6
3 2 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Jacob Lenzing(1)
06:26.4
4 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Kaare Mortensen (1)
06:31.7
5 7 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Lasse Maigaard(1)
06:37.9
6 5 Ringsted Roklub I
  • Sigurd Hutnik(1)
06:43.6
7 6 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Nichlas Ulnits(1)
06:45.5
8 8 Odense Roklub I
  • Tobias Taudal(1)
06:54.9
9 9 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen(1)
06:58.4
10 11 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Torbjørn Frankel(1)
07:02.7
11 10 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Marcus Lyngesen(1)
07:05.7
12 12 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede(1)
07:16.6
13 14 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Zacharias Nicolai Capindale-Webb(1)
07:43.7
238
U19 WErgo Junior u. 19 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 13:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(1)
07:09.9
2 2 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Mia Sofie Rytzou (1)
07:24.3
3 7 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard(1)
07:30.1
4 3 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann(1)
07:31.2
5 4 Tissø Roklub I
  • Mette Nissen(1)
07:37.6
6 5 Tissø Roklub II
  • Janni Nissen(1)
08:59.8
240
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 13:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
05:59.8
2 2 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Mikkel Knudsen(1)
06:11.5
3 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Christian Taulbjerg(1)
06:16.1
4 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg(1)
06:22.9
5 6 Københavns Roklub I
  • Timon Strømgren(1)
06:25.3
6 9 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Sigurd Reistad(1)
06:25.7
7 8 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(1)
06:26.8
8 7 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund(1)
06:29.8
9 17 Ringsted Roklub I
  • Matias Lang Sørensen(1)
06:34.8
10 10 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Thyge Winther Ludwigsen(1)
06:38.4
11 13 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Andreas Yde(1)
06:53.4
12 12 N.S. Roklub I
  • Jonas Kristensen(1)
06:54.6
13 16 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Patrick Hartwell Larsen(1)
07:03.5
14 14 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Magnus Seidelin Houmølle(1)
07:12.7
300
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 13:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mia Sørensen(1)
03:50.6
304
MErgo Åben Mænd - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 13:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 B&B I
  • Brian Sibbern(1)
03:54.1
401
U23 LWErgo Kvinder letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 14:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen(1)
07:24.0
2 5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Stine Mathiasen(1)
07:25.2
3 7 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Marie Mørch(1)
07:32.2
4 3 Odense Roklub I
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
07:35.5
5 2 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Charlotte Thor(1)
07:45.8
6 9 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Ida Langkjær(1)
07:56.8
7 8 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anne Ørsted(1)
08:10.5
402
U23 WErgo Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 14:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Frida Sanggaard(1)
06:56.2
2 9 Odense Roklub II
  • Luise Lund Hansen(1)
07:04.2
3 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Anne Larsen(1)
07:10.5
4 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Trine Dahl Pedersen(1)
07:10.7
5 8 Aarhus Roklub IV
  • Sahra Monefeldt Andersen(1)
07:16.4
6 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Ida Petersen(1)
07:18.4
7 11 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Astrid Filtenborg(1)
07:31.0
8 12 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Katrine Schultz-Knudsen(1)
07:31.8
9 15 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Amelia Løvstrup Adby(1)
07:51.6
10 6 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Emma Lehm Røddik(1)
07:57.7
11 7 Aarhus Roklub III
  • Kirstine Stampe(1)
08:05.9
403
U23 LMErgo Mænd letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 14:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Københavns Roklub I
  • Sebastian Bache(1)
06:20.3
2 8 Odense Roklub II
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
06:20.9
3 1 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
06:22.7
4 2 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • Jakob Søe Lillelund(1)
06:25.7
5 11 Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thor Hagemann(1)
06:27.3
6 3 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(1)
06:28.6
7 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Frederik Taulbjerg(1)
06:33.5
8 5 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(1)
06:34.3
9 7 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen(1)
06:37.1
10 6 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson(1)
06:38.6
11 12 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Jens Graudal(1)
06:47.7
404
U23 MErgo Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 14:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Odense Roklub III
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
05:52.8
2 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Aske Petersen(1)
06:02.5
3 2 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
06:09.0
4 4 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
06:11.1
5 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Jonathan Nielsen(1)
06:12.9
6 8 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Emil Lenzing(1)
06:17.1
7 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Malte Rusbjerg(1)
06:17.4
8 10 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Daniel Stentoft Mogensen(1)
06:18.0
9 6 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(1)
06:19.9
10 7 Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl(1)
06:22.4
11 1 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
06:27.1
12 9 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Mikkel Aaslet(1)
06:29.9
13 10 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Jeppe Storm(1)
06:30.4
14 7 Odense Roklub II
  • Oscar Mazza(1)
06:31.6
15 3 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Nikolaj Leth Bernsen(1)
06:34.7
16 6 Roklubben Viking I
  • Felix Kruhøffer(1)
06:43.7
17 9 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Simon Skytte(1)
07:01.2
18 8 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • Søren Brag(1)
07:04.9
405
LWErgo Åben Kvinder letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 14:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Odder Roklub I
  • Juliane Elander(1)
07:00.5
2 6 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Mathilde Persson(1)
07:11.9
3 3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Kate Petersen(1)
07:24.5
4 5 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
07:30.8
5 7 Odense Roklub I
  • Sara Nissen(1)
07:32.5
6 2 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Nissen(1)
07:42.1
406
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 15:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
06:38.4
2 4 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
06:47.6
3 5 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(1)
06:53.8
4 6 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
06:58.0
5 11 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Maria L.N Hansen(1)
07:29.1
6 2 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Mai Nielsen(1)
07:45.7
7 9 Tissø Roklub I
  • Signe Frederiksen(1)
07:48.5
407
LMErgo Åben Mænd letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 15:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Odder Roklub I
  • Steffen Bonde(1)
06:10.8
2 3 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jens Noll Nielsen(1)
06:12.2
3 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Emil Espensen(1)
06:13.1
4 10 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Martin Owczarek Korsner Christensen(1)
06:18.7
5 4 Odense Roklub I
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
06:19.7
6 7 Københavns Roklub I
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
06:25.4
7 8 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Eskil Bech-Pedersen(1)
06:30.3
8 5 Lemvig Roklub I
  • Jesper Jensen(1)
06:30.9
9 9 Næstved Roklub I
  • Mikkel Schelde(1)
07:29.0
408
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 15:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
05:49.2
2 3 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Tøger Berg Rasmussen(1)
05:55.8
3 2 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
05:56.5
4 17 Danske Studenters Roklub VII
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(1)
05:59.3
5 9 Danske Studenters Roklub VI
  • Christoffer Kruse(1)
06:03.5
6 4 Odense Roklub I
  • Tobias Kempf(1)
06:04.7
7 5 Aalborg Roklub I
  • Esben Ravn(1)
06:06.3
8 6 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Loui Lam(1)
06:09.5
9 8 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
06:10.8
10 12 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Christian Kragh(1)
06:20.1
11 11 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Søren Hansen(1)
06:24.0
12 13 Odense Roklub II
  • Niklas Vindinge Sørensen(1)
06:30.5
13 15 Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen(1)
06:39.0
14 18 Danske Studenters Roklub VIII
  • Rune Andersen(1)
06:47.5
409
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 15:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Aalborg Universitet IV
  • Jonas Svane(1)
06:29.0
2 2 Aalborg Universitet VI
  • Nicolaj Winther(1)
06:29.3
3 13 SDU III
  • Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind(1)
06:30.2
4 5 Aalborg Universitet VII
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(1)
06:31.8
5 11 Aalborg Universitet I
  • Christian Hauge(1)
06:32.8
6 4 Aalborg Universitet III
  • Jesper Quist Jensen(1)
06:35.5
7 6 SDU V
  • Martin Kjeldsen(1)
06:36.0
8 12 Aalborg Universitet V
  • Mikkel Paetau(1)
06:37.7
9 10 SDU IV
  • Sebastian Seitz-Rasmussen(1)
06:50.0
10 9 SDU II
  • Martin Rønn Sørensen(1)
06:58.8
11 14 SDU VII
  • Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen(1)
07:14.1
410
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 15:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 SDU I
  • Elisabeth Kaalund Keller(1)
07:58.0
2 17 SDU II
  • Pernille Lind Nielsen(1)
08:12.4
3 15 SDU IV
  • Nadine Heidi Brueckmann(1)
08:31.4
501
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 15:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Prime Athletics
  • Emil Jensen(1)
  • Dennis Petersen(2)
  • Emil Schou(3)
  • Niklas Grundt Hansen(4)
06:55.5
2 9 bodyCoach Boys
  • Michael Skjoldan(1)
  • Klaus Markussen(2)
  • Jakob Sevel(3)
  • Flemming Pristed(4)
07:07.1
3 12 365°
  • Charlotte Buchwaldt(1)
  • Peter Rasmussen(2)
  • Brian Sørensen(3)
  • Ole Vindfeldt(4)
07:08.2
4 13 Bruun & Hjejle I
  • Kim Nielsen(1)
  • Rasmus Solbjerg Stie Christensen(2)
  • Søren Gjelstrup(3)
  • Karsten Kristoffersen(4)
07:14.5
5 11 Familieholdet
  • Nikoline Kroll(1)
  • Klaus Kroll(2)
  • Louise Hyldager(3)
  • Niels Hyldager(4)
07:32.8
6 8 Nordea Private Banking
  • Benjamin Andersen(1)
  • Frida Devold(2)
  • Lars Kjær Andersen(3)
  • Tina Andersen(4)
07:35.0
7 1 Aalborg Universitet
  • Esben Ravn(1)
  • Mikkel Paetau(2)
  • Christian Hauge(3)
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(4)
07:37.5
8 10 PenSam
  • Robin Tabur(1)
  • Mikkel Schlüter Friis(2)
  • Christian Thomassen(3)
  • Emil Heinrichsen(4)
07:40.0
9 5 Bruun & Hjejle III
  • Lars Sørensen(1)
  • Caroline Frydenberg(2)
  • Carsten Grøhn(3)
  • Nicolai Boserup(4)
07:47.0
10 4 bodyCoach Girls
  • Anne-Marie Pyndt Lindberg(1)
  • Anne-Marie Langhans(2)
  • Malene Skjoldan(3)
  • Trine Dam(4)
07:58.7
11 7 Sigma Designs II
  • Mehmood Awan(1)
  • Jelena Haas-Christensen(2)
  • Peter Shorty(3)
  • Raoul Wijgergangs(4)
07:59.7
12 6 Sigma Designs I
  • Nicolas Obriot(1)
  • Sabrina Obriot(2)
  • Jørgen Franck(3)
  • Thomas Roll(4)
08:04.8
13 3 Bruun & Hjejle II
  • Ole Christensen(1)
  • Maria Kofod Larsen(2)
  • Jacques Skovgaard-Sørensen(3)
  • Morten Jensen(4)
08:10.0
502
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 16:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Amalie Riff Brems(1)
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard(2)
  • Cecilie Girke(3)
  • Mathilde Kiilgaard(4)
07:52.0
2 11 Hadsund Skole I
  • Laetitia Panero-Bommer(1)
  • Rasmus Konnerup(2)
  • Ida Blomstrand(3)
  • Malthe Dybdahl Malling(4)
08:04.4
3 9 Frederiksberg skole Sorø I
  • Emilie Lynæs(1)
  • Jacob Timmermann(2)
  • Peter Skou(3)
  • Emma Tveden-Nyborg(4)
08:09.9
4 16 Hadsund Skole II
  • Frederik Bertelsen(1)
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann(2)
  • Viktor Edlefsen(3)
  • Haris Alagic(4)
08:19.7
5 15 Mariagerfjord Gymnasium I
  • Agnete Munk(1)
  • Thea Bach Stegger(2)
  • Ninna Pedersen(3)
  • Astrid Filtenborg(4)
08:20.2
6 3 Halgård skole I
  • Calina Jørgensen(1)
  • Ea Lysgaard(2)
  • Johanne Byskov(3)
  • Maria Steensen(4)
08:21.2
7 5 Rolf Krake I
  • Maria Hastrup(1)
  • Amanda Sondrup(2)
  • Emma Erlandsen(3)
  • Johanne Sommer(4)
08:38.9
8 10 Halgård Skole IV
  • Markkus Drejer(1)
  • Mathias Elgaard Jensen(2)
  • Christoffer Christensen(3)
  • Christian Søndergaard(4)
08:46.2
9 1 Rolf Krake II
  • Tobias Kramer(1)
  • Bernhard Thusholt(2)
  • Mikkel Haunstrup(3)
  • Tobias Løftgaard(4)
09:04.5
10 17 Hadsund skole III
  • Marie Larsen(1)
  • Katrine Konnerup(2)
  • Katrine Sander Kjær(3)
  • Louise Møller Lorentsen(4)
09:06.3
11 7 Mejrup skole 2
  • Jonas Stendys(1)
  • Thomas Pilman Skov(2)
  • Sebastian Nybo(3)
  • Jeppe Kristensen(4)
09:09.1
12 13 Halgård Skole II
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen(1)
  • Aksel Kristensen(2)
  • Rasmus Mortensen(3)
  • Emil Vejsgård(4)
09:15.7
13 2 Rolf Krake III
  • Caroline Hansen(1)
  • Sofie Dupont(2)
  • Emilie Hoffman(3)
  • Johanne Aasborg(4)
09:16.3
14 12 Mejrup skole 1
  • Thilde Riis Jeppesen(1)
  • Niels Stoffer(2)
  • Sara Kjeldahl(3)
  • Mathilde Thorø Bach(4)
09:19.6
15 4 Rolf Krake IV
  • Gunhild Hjort(1)
  • Maria Steen(2)
  • Amalie Henriksen(3)
  • Laura Olesen(4)
09:21.0
16 8 Mejrup skole 3
  • Rasmus Bonde(1)
  • Marcus Kjeldsen(2)
  • Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen(3)
  • Valentin Dybdal(4)
09:36.4
17 14 Halgård Skole III
  • Jacob Random Svejgård(1)
  • Simon Lauritsen(2)
  • Oliver Storm(3)
  • Mads Staghøj(4)
09:46.1
601
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Piger - 100m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 16:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson(1)
23.2
2 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Silje Trenter(1)
25.3
602
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Drenge - 100m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 16:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen(1)
20.7
2 4 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Kevin Joensen, (1)
22.4
3 3 Roklubben Stevns IV
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andesen(1)
23.3
4 1 Roklubben Stevns III
  • Kasper B Nielsen(1)
28.6
603
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Piger - 200m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 16:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk(1)
39.7
2 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen(1)
41.6
3 2 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Hornnæss(1)
42.2
4 10 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Amalie Louise Thorsen(1)
42.6
5 14 Odder Roklub I
  • Cecilie Illum Madsen(1)
42.8
6 18 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke Køchs(1)
43.7
6 15 Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach(1)
43.7
8 12 Rødvig Roklub II
  • Julie Munch (1)
43.8
9 9 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen(1)
44.2
10 1 Odder Roklub II
  • Pi Goslar(1)
44.9
11 7 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Frederikke Munch (1)
45.8
12 3 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Gudrun Boesen(1)
46.3
13 8 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Rebecka Lovisa Wennesz(1)
46.5
14 4 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed(1)
47.2
15 6 Odder Roklub III
  • Trine Leitzke(1)
49.7
16 13 Roforeningen KVIK IV
  • Lærke Zhaofu Hesse Madsen(1)
50.3
17 17 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Alma Lindebjerg Hansen(1)
50.7
18 16 Sorø Roklub II
  • Elisabeth Østergaard(1)
51.6
604
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Drenge - 200m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 16:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil(1)
31.5
2 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen(1)
36.3
3 11 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Filip Blaaberg-Greve(1)
36.5
4 12 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Leander Kaliszan(1)
36.7
5 13 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Asbjørn Bay(1)
38.3
5 1 Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • Max Elleskov Røgild(1)
38.3
7 2 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Casper Girke Christensen(1)
39.0
8 6 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Alexander Aldrich(1)
41.1
9 9 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Christian Rømer(1)
42.8
10 10 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • Mads Rubin(1)
43.7
11 4 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Kasper Andersen(1)
46.8
12 3 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB V
  • Svante Witt(1)
47.3
13 8 Ringsted Roklub I
  • Niklas Venø Jørgensen(1)
52.4
605
U17 WErgo Junior u. 17 SPRINT Piger - 200m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 16:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel(1)
37.8
2 5 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Victoria Munch(1)
38.3
3 10 Sorø Roklub I
  • Emilie Lynæs(1)
38.9
4 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe(1)
39.8
5 10 Roklubben Ægir II
  • Rebekkah Nordskjold(1)
40.2
6 3 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VII
  • Matilde Hjorth(1)
40.7
7 4 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(1)
40.8
8 3 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Møller(1)
41.0
9 8 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Stefanie Brun Pedersen(1)
41.1
10 6 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Marie Sofie Reistad(1)
41.3
11 8 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Emma Braad Olesen(1)
41.6
12 1 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen(1)
42.1
13 7 Sorø Roklub III
  • Hilde Denninger(1)
42.5
14 7 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VI
  • Marie Ramm(1)
42.6
15 9 Sorø Roklub II
  • Nicoline Bluhme(1)
43.0
16 12 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB V
  • Julie Johansen (1)
43.3
17 6 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Astrid Højgaard(1)
43.9
18 2 Roklubben Skjold III
  • Stine Koczulab(1)
44.8
19 9 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Anna Adelholm(1)
44.9
20 4 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • Emma Vestergaard Lybech(1)
45.0
21 11 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Mathilde Joensen (1)
48.6
606
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 SPRINT Drenge - 200m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 16:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(1)
31.9
2 2 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen(1)
32.6
3 9 Sorø Roklub I
  • Malte Arensbach(1)
33.3
4 8 Rungsted Roklub I
  • Philip Weltzer(1)
33.7
5 5 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Simon Dissing(1)
34.0
5 12 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Frederik Larsen(1)
34.0
7 13 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Oskar Dinesen Usmani(1)
34.4
8 11 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot(1)
35.5
9 11 Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO II
  • Magnus Kleist(1)
35.6
10 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen(1)
35.7
11 1 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Niels Østergaard(1)
37.3
12 9 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen(1)
38.1
13 3 Aarhus Roklub III
  • Viktor Edlefsen(1)
38.7
14 10 Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • Bjarke Henriksen(1)
39.4
15 6 Køge Roklub I
  • Sune Rasmussen(1)
39.6
16 12 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Johan Runge Poulsen(1)
39.7
17 8 Roskilde Roklub IV
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen(1)
41.5
18 10 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Viktor Dittmer(1)
41.7
607
U19 WErgo Junior u. 19 SPRINT Piger - 200m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 17:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(1)
36.7
2 7 Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Amalie Kiær(1)
36.8
3 2 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Mia Sofie Rytzou (1)
36.9
4 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Cecilie Girke(1)
38.0
5 8 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Agnete Jersild(1)
40.5
6 3 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Louise Hyldager(1)
43.5
608
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 SPRINT Drenge - 200m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 17:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Jacob Lenzing(1)
31.4
2 10 Ringsted Roklub I
  • Matias Lang Sørensen(1)
31.8
3 2 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Sigurd Reistad(1)
32.2
3 11 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Nicolai Krogsgaard(1)
32.2
5 14 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund(1)
33.0
6 13 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Thyge Winther Ludwigsen(1)
34.3
7 4 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Torbjørn Frankel(1)
34.6
8 3 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Magnus Seidelin Houmølle(1)
35.2
9 12 Roforeningen KVIK IV
  • Patrick Hartwell Larsen(1)
35.4
10 8 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Marcus Lyngesen(1)
36.6
11 1 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Zacharias Nicolai Capindale-Webb(1)
38.1
12 9 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede(1)
38.6
609
WErgo Åben SPRINT Kvinder - 200m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 17:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
33.8
2 4 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Louise Grandt(1)
34.8
3 5 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(1)
35.3
4 6 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Emma Lehm Røddik(1)
37.1
4 3 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cecilie Samsø(1)
37.1
6 12 Aarhus Roklub III
  • Sahra Monefeldt Andersen(1)
37.2
7 13 Aarhus Roklub VI
  • Maria L.N Hansen(1)
38.0
8 10 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Kirstine Stampe(1)
38.1
9 11 Aarhus Roklub IV
  • Amelia Løvstrup Adby(1)
38.7
10 14 Aarhus Roklub V
  • Charlotte Thor(1)
38.8
11 15 Odense Roklub I
  • Elisabeth Kaalund Keller(1)
40.1
12 2 Odense Roklub IV
  • Nadine Heidi Brueckmann(1)
43.5
13 7 Odense Roklub II
  • Pernille Lind Nielsen(1)
43.6
610
MErgo Åben SPRINT Mænd - 200m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 17:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Aalborg Roklub I
  • Esben Ravn(1)
28.8
2 5 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Peter Søgaard(1)
29.7
3 11 UdenKlub I
  • Emil Jensen(1)
29.9
4 8 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Lenzing(1)
31.2
5 1 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Jan Olsen (1)
31.3
6 4 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Frederik Wulf Munk(1)
31.5
7 7 Rødvig Roklub II
  • Tommy Knudsen (1)
39.4
8 9 Ringsted Roklub I
  • Per Munk Pedersen(1)
40.6
611
MErgo Åben SPRINT Mænd - 200m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 17:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Aalborg Universitet V
  • Mikkel Paetau(1)
30.7
2 8 SDU III
  • Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind(1)
31.1
3 10 Aalborg Universitet III
  • Jesper Quist Jensen(1)
32.1
4 5 SDU VI
  • Martin Kjeldsen(1)
32.3
5 11 Aalborg Universitet VII
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(1)
32.7
6 7 Aalborg Universitet VI
  • Nicolaj Winther(1)
32.8
7 13 Aalborg Universitet IV
  • Jonas Svane(1)
32.9
7 4 SDU II
  • Martin Rønn Sørensen(1)
32.9
7 1 SDU V
  • Sebastian Seitz-Rasmussen(1)
32.9
10 2 Aalborg Universitet I
  • Christian Hauge(1)
33.1
10 6 Aalborg Universitet II
  • Dan Dodensig Kristensen(1)
33.1
12 9 SDU VII
  • Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen(1)
35.9
701
U17 W/M 4-Stafet Junior u. 17 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 17:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen(1)
  • Stine Højager Nielsen(2)
  • Filip Blaaberg-Greve(3)
  • Søren Meldgaard Madsen(4)
07:28.5
2 13 Talent I
  • Nikoline Kroll(1)
  • Malthe T. Christiansen(2)
  • Katrine Højgaard(3)
  • Andreas Møller(4)
07:43.1
3 14 Sorø roklub I
  • Malte Arensbach(1)
  • Rasmus Lind(2)
  • Peter Skou(3)
  • Christian Nielsen(4)
07:49.0
4 11 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot(1)
  • Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen(2)
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund(3)
  • Andreas Møller Hunskjær(4)
07:50.3
5 1 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson(1)
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed(2)
  • Casper Girke Christensen(3)
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen(4)
07:53.8
5 15 Roklubben Furesø
  • Clara Møller(1)
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(2)
  • Clara Hornnæss(3)
  • Christian Rømer(4)
07:53.8
7 17 Odense - De smukke I
  • Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen(1)
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe(2)
  • Signe Grønning(3)
  • Louise Christensen(4)
07:57.1
8 4 Roskilde Roklub
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne(1)
  • Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen(2)
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen(3)
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen(4)
07:59.6
9 7 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Astrid Højgaard(1)
  • Emma Braad Olesen(2)
  • Emma Vestergaard Lybech(3)
  • Julie Johansen (4)
08:00.4
10 12 Aarhus Roklub jun. I
  • Viktor Dittmer(1)
  • Simon Dissing(2)
  • Viktor Edlefsen(3)
  • Laura Boldsen(4)
08:07.7
11 10 Holstebro Roklub III
  • Simon Mikkelsen(1)
  • Rasmus Mortensen(2)
  • Mathias Elgaard Jensen(3)
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen(4)
08:07.8
12 2 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Bjarke Henriksen(1)
  • Maja Klitgaard(2)
  • Max Elleskov Røgild(3)
  • Magnus Kleist(4)
08:08.7
13 3 Tissø Roklub I
  • Anders Clausen(1)
  • Isabella Kobæk Larsen(2)
  • Katrine Jepsen(3)
  • Magnus Jepsen(4)
08:10.0
14 18 Odense De sejeste I
  • Tobias Højland Bendixen(1)
  • Sebastian Quottrup Jansen(2)
  • Johan Siksne Kaalund(3)
  • Frederik Markvardsen(4)
08:12.3
15 6 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Alexander Aldrich(1)
  • Asbjørn Bay(2)
  • Mads Rubin(3)
  • Svante Witt(4)
08:28.4
15 16 Roforeningen Kvik I
  • Rebecka Lovisa Wennesz(1)
  • Gudrun Boesen(2)
  • Anna Adelholm(3)
  • Xenia Kviat Antonsen(4)
08:28.4
702
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 4000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 18:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Sorø Roklub
  • Birgit Juel-Hansen(1)
  • Christian Mølvig(2)
  • Ingrid Petersen(3)
  • Uffe Søgaard(4)
14:39.6
2 12 Odder Roklub I
  • Juliane Elander Rasmussen(1)
  • Per Amby(2)
  • Steffen Bonde(3)
  • Tage S. (4)
14:57.2
3 4 Roforeningen Kvik I
  • Loui Lam(1)
  • Marianne Becker(2)
  • Sarah Lauritzen(3)
  • Nicolai Krogsgaard(4)
14:58.7
4 9 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Christian Taulbjerg(1)
  • Kaare Mortensen (2)
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg(3)
  • Magnus Valbirk(4)
15:08.9
5 2 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Maria L.N Hansen(1)
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(2)
  • Frederik Wulf Munk(3)
  • Sahra Monefeldt Andersen(4)
15:32.1
6 7 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Frederik Larsen(1)
  • Sigurd Reistad(2)
  • Thyge Winther Ludwigsen(3)
  • Lasse Maigaard(4)
15:33.1
7 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Cecilie Albrechtsen(1)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(2)
  • Jesper Christensen(3)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(4)
15:41.3
8 5 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Agnete Jersild(1)
  • Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel(2)
  • Marie Ramm(3)
  • Matilde Hjorth(4)
15:54.8
9 3 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Bo Hartz(1)
  • Jane Hagan(2)
  • Lars Wallin(3)
  • Jonas Lund(4)
15:59.7
10 11 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Charlotte Thor(1)
  • Amelia Løvstrup Adby(2)
  • Emma Lehm Røddik(3)
  • Kirstine Stampe(4)
16:18.9
11 6 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Emil Winter(1)
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede(2)
  • Magnus Seidelin Houmølle(3)
  • Niels Østergaard(4)
16:25.3
703
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2017-01-28 18:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Aalborg Universitet I
  • Esben Ravn(1)
  • Mikkel Paetau(2)
  • Christian Hauge(3)
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(4)
06:33.8
2 3 SDU I
  • Elisabeth Kaalund Keller(1)
  • Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind(2)
  • Sebastian Seitz-Rasmussen(3)
  • Martin Kjeldsen(4)
06:39.7
3 2 Aalborg Universitet II
  • Nicolaj Winther(1)
  • Dan Dodensig Kristensen(2)
  • Jesper Quist Jensen(3)
  • Jonas Svane(4)
06:40.9
4 5 SDU III
  • Pernille Lind Nielsen(1)
  • Nadine Heidi Brueckmann(2)
  • Martin Rønn Sørensen(3)
  • Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen(4)
07:01.5