Resultater DM-ugen 2022

201
M8+ Mænd 8+ 1100m A Finale
2022-06-25 19:00
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 2 GUR
  • Jesper Skovager Thomsen(1)
  • Jesper Quist Jensen(2)
  • Nicolaj Winther(3)
  • Jonas Svane(4)
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(5)
  • Esben Ravn(6)
  • Mikkel Paetau(7)
  • Simon Staal Nielsen(8)
  • Mette Louise Karer(cox)
4:55.61
2 1 Aalborg Universitet I
  • Jannick Wiy Andersen(1)
  • Mikkel Kallesøe(2)
  • Haris Alagic(3)
  • Phillip Sperling(4)
  • Jacob Brahe Møller(5)
  • Joachim Brahe Møller(6)
  • Simon Nygaard-Thomsen(7)
  • Jannik Mose Skov(8)
  • Emilie Overgaard Ringøen(cox)
5:04.64
3 3 Aalborg Universitet II
  • Søren Bagger Christensen(1)
  • Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen(2)
  • Patrick Morten Christiansen(3)
  • Kristoffer Moos(4)
  • Tobias Emil Buch Nielsen(5)
  • Lukas Obel(6)
  • Simon Østergaard Meijer(7)
  • Mark Kjeldgaard(8)
  • Mads Gadeberg(cox)
6:01.33
202
W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ 1100m A Finale
2022-06-25 19:10
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 7 UCL
  • Sofie Hedvig Jakobsen(1)
  • Henrik Akre Thorup(2)
  • Niels Trubbach(3)
  • Andreas Thorup(4)
  • Barbora Prchalová(5)
  • Simon Skjernaa Erfurth(6)
  • David Král(7)
  • Sara Safari Jensen(8)
  • Katharina Kaiser(cox)
5:36.61
2 5 Syddansk Universitet
  • Camilla Hessel Krog(1)
  • Nicolai Lamp(2)
  • Pavel Klok(3)
  • Anton Karing(4)
  • Christian Novrup(5)
  • Pelle Christoffer Carlsson(6)
  • Mikkel Mogensen(7)
  • Frederik Tønning Larsen(8)
  • Line Skjellerup Jensen(cox)
6:30.52
203
W8+ Kvinder 8+ 1100m A Finale
2022-06-25 19:10
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 6 Aalborg Universitet I
  • Camilla Frølund(1)
  • Sina Brandt(2)
  • Lillian Ghayeth Alsarrag(3)
  • Lærke Kjeldgaard Petersen(4)
  • Mathilde Koldsøe Søreid(5)
  • Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson(6)
  • Karen Hougaard Frost(7)
  • Janne Sørensen Bøhlers(8)
  • Hans Fedder Kley(cox)
6:02.24
2 4 Aalborg Universitet II
  • Line Thomsen(1)
  • Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen(2)
  • Emma Lehm Røddik(3)
  • Laurine Ulstrup(4)
  • Astrid Bardram Starup-Hansen(5)
  • Una Rosa Birgisdottir(6)
  • Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard(7)
  • Marie Møller Nielsen(8)
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling(cox)
6:41.74
301
M2+inr Mænd 2+inr 12000m A Finale
2022-06-26 09:00
Plac. # Navn 12000m
1 3 DSR I
  • Castor Valbum Rasmussen(1)
  • Frederik Fabricius Clausen(2)
  • Rune Glerup(cox)
1:04:33.37
2 2 Bagsværd
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
  • Mathias Larsen(2)
  • Astrid Højgaard(cox)
1:07:59.50
3 1 DSR II
  • Ingvar Kiricenko(1)
  • Jakob Brix(2)
  • Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen(cox)
1:14:40.21
302
W2+inr Kvinder 2+inr 12000m A Finale
2022-06-26 09:00
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 4 Aalb Dame
  • Lotte Mejlvig Nielsen(1)
  • Vibeke Olesen(2)
  • Mette Molvad Mortensen(cox)
1:29:42.58