Resultater Danske Mesterskaber 2012

101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jakob Lillelund(1)
02:00.01
2 16 Roklubben Viking II
  • Jeppe Storm(1)
02:02.56
3 21 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
02:07.22
4 3 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Nicolai Jørgensen(1)
02:13.85
5 30 Odense Roklub II
  • Malte Rusbjerg(1)
02:13.85
6 11 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
02:28.89
101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jakob Lillelund(1)
02:00.01
2 3 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Nicolai Jørgensen(1)
02:10.44
3 5 Odense Roklub III
  • Søren Dahl Hansen(1)
01:59.69
4 7 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jesper Molin(1)
02:17.71
5 6 Odense Roklub I
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke(1)
02:32.45
6 4 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Magnus Meyhoff(1)
03:05.43
101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Roklubben Viking II
  • Jeppe Storm(1)
02:02.56
2 11 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
02:28.89
3 13 Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl(1)
02:05.56
4 15 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
02:10.60
5 8 Roklubben Viking I
  • Markus Christiansen(1)
02:11.37
6 12 Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Kristian Alm(1)
02:19.48
101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m 3. Indledende
2012-09-22 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
02:07.22
2 17 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Niels Frederiksen(1)
01:52.63
3 24 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Christian Carlsen(1)
02:02.75
4 23 Sorø Roklub III
  • (1)
02:11.63
5 20 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mikkel Jensen(1)
02:13.17
6 18 Københavns Roklub II
  • Timon Strømgren(1)
02:18.59
101
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m 4. Indledende
2012-09-22 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 30 Odense Roklub II
  • Malte Rusbjerg(1)
02:13.85
2 26 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Nicolai Leth Bernsen(1)
02:03.38
3 28 Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • Mathias Ven(1)
02:06.76
4 29 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Thor Friis(1)
02:10.99
5 31 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Alexander Wermuth(1)
02:20.86
102
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Ida Petersen(1)
  • Ej I Brug - Mie Andersen(2)
02:07.54
2 10 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Sofie Matiesen(1)
  • Sophie Wahl(2)
02:08.99
3 8 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig(1)
  • Ej I Brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen(2)
02:09.84
4 3 Odense Roklub I
  • Josefine Drud(1)
  • Marta Kempf(2)
02:16.92
5 12 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Ninna Pedersen(1)
  • Astrid Filtenborg(2)
02:17.06
6 7 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • X Regitze Bay(1)
  • Emma Hammer(2)
02:22.19
102
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 08:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Ida Petersen(1)
  • Ej I Brug - Mie Andersen(2)
01:52.22
2 3 Odense Roklub I
  • Josefine Drud(1)
  • Marta Kempf(2)
01:56.87
3 7 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • X Regitze Bay(1)
  • Emma Hammer(2)
01:59.75
4 2 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann(1)
  • Caroline Olsen(2)
02:10.30
5 4 Københavns Roklub II
  • Natacha Bergmann(1)
  • Johanne Larsen Kildesgaard(2)
02:24.77
102
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 08:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig(1)
  • Ej I Brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen(2)
01:53.80
2 10 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Sofie Matiesen(1)
  • Sophie Wahl(2)
01:54.61
3 12 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Ninna Pedersen(1)
  • Astrid Filtenborg(2)
01:58.81
4 9 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
  • (2)
02:08.64
5 11 Københavns Roklub I
  • Matilde Friis(1)
  • Maria Kregler(2)
02:16.35
103
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Sorø Roklub I
  • Klaus Rasmussen Mendez(1)
06:29.05
2 11 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Julius Benjamin Osmundsen(1)
06:49.16
3 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Rasmus Nielsen(1)
06:57.97
4 2 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Søren Baastrup(1)
07:15.98
5 3 Odder Roklub II
  • Asgar Damsgaard(1)
07:29.90
6 4 Odense Roklub I
  • Frederik Malling(1)
0
104
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1500m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:17
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Aarhus Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • Rose Benedicte Lawaetz(1)
  • Julie Poulsen(2)
06:39.73
2 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • X Marie Louise Petersen MÅ IKKE BRUGES(1)
  • Ida Bruun Øemig(2)
07:17.92
105
W2- Åben Kvinder 2- - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Rannva Lava Olsen(1)
  • Janne Flensborg Otzen(2)
08:41.75
2 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Veronika Karlsson(1)
  • Mia Elisabeth Espersen(2)
08:45.60
3 2 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Ida Dsane Andersen(1)
  • Helene Olesen(2)
08:47.91
106
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:31
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Odense Roklub I
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
07:51.70
2 11 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(1)
08:02.16
3 13 Københavns Roklub I
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
08:05.68
4 10 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
08:14.55
5 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Sebastian Bayer(1)
08:17.47
6 7 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Morten Wesley Malm(1)
09:05.83
106
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 08:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Odense Roklub I
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
07:30.62
2 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Sebastian Bayer(1)
07:40.59
3 7 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Morten Wesley Malm(1)
07:54.94
4 1 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Alexander Kische(1)
08:05.37
5 8 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Christian Hechmann(1)
08:10.34
6 4 Sorø Roklub I
  • Andreas Sloth(1)
08:11.04
106
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 08:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Københavns Roklub I
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
07:42.05
2 11 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(1)
07:46.52
3 10 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
07:47.26
4 9 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Christian Due Nielsen(1)
07:52.49
5 14 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Sebastian A.F. Thomassen(1)
08:06.56
6 12 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Jonas Kvist Nielsen(1)
08:08.32
107
W2X Åben Kvinder 2X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:38
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Odder Roklub I
  • Christina Pultz(1)
  • Juliane Elander(2)
07:38.50
2 3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
  • Anna Munck Laybourn(2)
07:47.07
3 1 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
  • Signe Bech(2)
08:10.45
4 2 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Louise Wissing(1)
  • Ida Nymann Petersen(2)
08:31.30
5 4 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Louise Bisbo Johnsen(1)
  • Nina Hollensen(2)
08:43.30
108
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Emma Kiehn(1)
08:42.66
2 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathilde Persson(1)
08:49.64
3 7 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen(1)
09:17.19
4 2 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Annika Senberg(1)
09:56.72
5 6 Kalundborg Roklub I
  • Marianne Vinsand(1)
10:03.88
108
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Emma Kiehn(1)
08:44.99
2 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathilde Persson(1)
08:47.78
3 2 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Annika Senberg(1)
09:21.73
4 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Viktoria Kobbernagel(1)
09:37.00
108
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen(1)
08:32.65
2 6 Kalundborg Roklub I
  • Marianne Vinsand(1)
09:22.72
3 5 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Charlotte Thor(1)
09:26.98
109
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:52
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • Helene Nygaard Olsen(1)
08:53.94
2 3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Marie Westhausen Gottlieb(1)
09:13.73
3 1 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Sara Nissen(1)
09:35.99
113
M2X Åben Mænd 2X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 14:07
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jens Noll Nielsen(1)
  • Christian Noll Nielsen(2)
07:05.30
2 3 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Anders Bau Hansen(1)
  • Andreas Wiig Rambøl(2)
07:22.25
3 1 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Loui Lam(1)
  • Nikolaj Thure Krarup(2)
07:27.36
4 2 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Morten Van Der Keur(1)
  • Rasmus Jakobsen(2)
08:17.69
5 6 Silkeborg Roklub
  • Emil Espensen(1)
  • Dan Holden Rasmussen(2)
07:12.84
114
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 14:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
07:39.55
2 6 Næstved Roklub I
  • Morten Jørgensen(1)
07:45.53
3 1 Odder Roklub II
  • Steffen Bonde(1)
07:49.25
4 8 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen(1)
07:49.54
5 5 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mathias Kristensen(1)
08:19.81
6 10 Odder Roklub I
  • Alex Berg(1)
08:25.30
114
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
07:32.83
2 1 Odder Roklub II
  • Steffen Bonde(1)
07:35.86
3 5 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mathias Kristensen(1)
07:54.24
4 2 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen(1)
08:03.71
5 4 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Laurids Cordtz Larsen(1)
08:15.51
114
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen(1)
07:50.76
2 6 Næstved Roklub I
  • Morten Jørgensen(1)
07:56.92
3 10 Odder Roklub I
  • Alex Berg(1)
08:00.70
4 7 Aalborg Roklub I
  • Kiril Valentinov Dimitrov(1)
08:02.95
115
W8+ Åben Kvinder 8+ - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 14:21
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Mejse Andersen(1)
  • Cathrine Østerberg(2)
  • Nanna Bjarnholt(3)
  • Rikke C Nielsen(4)
  • Sarah Lauritzen(5)
  • Lea Jakobsen(6)
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(7)
  • Cecilie Askov Grau(8)
  • Magnus Aggernæs(cox)
07:20.54
2 3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Emilie Ipsen(1)
  • Sofie Astrid Olsson(2)
  • Anne Katrine Bisgaard(3)
  • Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen(4)
  • Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard(5)
  • Janne Flensborg Otzen(6)
  • Rannva Lava Olsen(7)
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(8)
  • Lykke Gøtsche Jensen(cox)
07:23.86
3 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Anine Maria Lütt(1)
  • Fie Johansen(2)
  • Karen Neergaard(3)
  • Lisbet Falch Jakobsen(4)
  • Sarah Jürgensen(5)
  • Kirstine Halberg Engel(6)
  • Veronika Karlsson(7)
  • Mia Elisabeth Espersen(8)
  • Anna Tandrup Nyengaard(cox)
07:34.48
4 4 Københavns Roklub I
  • Anne Sevelsted(1)
  • Diana Kofod(2)
  • Hildur Enni(3)
  • Jeanette Ørnvang(4)
  • Kirsten Martensen(5)
  • Maja Brisson(6)
  • Pia Erikstrup(7)
  • Stine Andersen(8)
  • Karen Sørensen(cox)
08:13.88
116
U19 M2- Junior u. 19 Drenge 2- - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 14:28
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mads Petersen(1)
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(2)
07:54.86
2 4 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Meland Knudsen(1)
  • Tim Antonie-Hansen(2)
08:18.20
3 2 Københavns Roklub I
  • Mathias Nielsen(1)
  • Sebastian Bache(2)
08:55.16
118
M4X Åben Mænd 4X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 14:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Rasmus Quist(1)
  • Mads Rasmussen(2)
  • Tøger Berg Rasmussen(3)
  • Mark Hartsteen(4)
06:27.11
2 4 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Olav Dahlgaard(1)
  • Ole Søgaard(2)
  • Peter Søgaard(3)
  • Jes Struck(4)
06:30.73
3 3 Odense Roklub I
  • Tobias Kempf(1)
  • Oliver Kiehn(2)
  • Peter Nørlem(3)
  • Hans Christian Sørensen(4)
06:35.54
4 5 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Andreas Rasmussen(1)
  • Oscar Petersen(2)
  • Jannik Nilton(3)
  • Roberto Usai(4)
06:46.38
5 1 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Christian Gjessing Bruun(1)
  • Jesper Tronier Hansen(2)
  • Christian Kragh(3)
  • Niclas Schmidt(4)
07:01.80
6 7 Kerteminde Roklub I
  • Martin Kjeldsen(1)
  • Martin Haubro Petersen(2)
  • Stig Nielsen(3)
  • Morten Haubro Petersen(4)
07:23.78
119
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 14:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
  • Ida Gørtz Jacobsen(2)
08:18.20
2 3 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Mette Noll Nielsen(1)
  • Trine Toft Andersen(2)
08:45.09
121
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 14:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(2)
07:12.30
2 9 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
  • Joachim Sutton(2)
07:12.89
3 1 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Thomas Smed Nielsen(1)
  • Peter Rytter Munk(2)
07:30.08
4 8 Odense Roklub I
  • Esben Rusbjerg(1)
  • Niklas Vindinge Sørensen(2)
07:34.25
5 4 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Tobias Thykjær(1)
  • Magnus N Baastrup(2)
08:07.34
121
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(2)
07:27.73
2 1 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Thomas Smed Nielsen(1)
  • Peter Rytter Munk(2)
07:31.54
3 4 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Tobias Thykjær(1)
  • Magnus N Baastrup(2)
07:40.55
4 6 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Sebastian A.F. Thomassen(1)
  • Morten Wesley Malm(2)
07:48.48
121
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
  • Joachim Sutton(2)
07:16.13
2 8 Odense Roklub I
  • Esben Rusbjerg(1)
  • Niklas Vindinge Sørensen(2)
07:19.80
3 7 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Mads Kjøller(1)
  • Mads Brogaard(2)
07:38.45
122
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 14:56
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
07:37.57
2 4 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
07:42.06
3 12 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
07:43.47
4 14 Næstved Roklub I
  • Morten Jørgensen(1)
07:46.33
5 7 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Loui Lam(1)
08:35.29
122
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
07:56.69
2 5 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
08:00.52
3 3 Odder Roklub I
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
08:03.46
4 1 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Mogens Jessen(1)
08:17.74
5 2 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Christian Kiær(1)
08:26.35
122
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Loui Lam(1)
08:03.61
2 6 Lemvig Roklub I
  • Jesper Jensen(1)
08:07.60
3 8 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Anders Bau Hansen(1)
08:08.06
4 9 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Michael Blomstrand(1)
08:14.49
122
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 3. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
07:43.47
2 14 Næstved Roklub I
  • Morten Jørgensen(1)
07:46.33
3 13 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Andreas Wiig Rambøl(1)
08:01.61
4 11 Lyngby Roklub III
  • Nils Henrik Stene(1)
08:07.71
124
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 15:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
08:56.45
2 6 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
08:59.38
3 7 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(1)
09:18.27
4 4 Odense Roklub I
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(1)
09:24.33
5 5 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Nina Hollensen(1)
09:35.62
6 3 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Mârit Tamm(1)
10:24.25
124
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 10:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
08:52.65
2 4 Odense Roklub I
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(1)
08:55.19
3 3 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Mârit Tamm(1)
09:30.31
4 1 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Mejse Andersen(1)
09:59.56
124
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 10:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
08:47.77
2 5 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Nina Hollensen(1)
08:58.23
3 7 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(1)
09:09.98
4 8 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Ida Nymann Petersen(1)
09:14.97
125
U19 M8+ Junior u. 19 Drenge 8+ - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 15:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Jonathan Nielsen(1)
  • Eskil Bech-Pedersen(2)
  • Andreas Østergaard Quach(3)
  • Olaf Blaabjerg Greve(4)
  • Mads Yding(5)
  • Aske Petersen(6)
  • Mads Fischer(7)
  • Frederik Taulbjerg(8)
  • Mie Andersen(cox)
06:50.20
2 2 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Jacob Anker(1)
  • Magnus Baastrup(2)
  • Tobias Thykjær(3)
  • Emil Meland Knudsen(4)
  • Tim Antonie-Hansen(5)
  • Alexander Modest(6)
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(7)
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(8)
  • Søren Baastrup(cox)
07:24.97
3 3 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Mathias Danmark(1)
  • Christian Danmark(2)
  • Frederik Mathiesen(3)
  • Jacob Toft Christiansen(4)
  • Lennart Vestergaard(5)
  • Peter Rytter Munk(6)
  • Thomas Smed Nielsen(7)
  • Wiliam Wisholm(8)
  • Mette Noll Nielsen(cox)
07:39.81
126
M4- Åben Mænd 4- - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 15:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Frederik Seiher(1)
  • Alexander S. Sørensen(2)
  • Jacob Søgaard Larsen(3)
  • Lasse Dittmann(4)
06:49.44
2 2 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Jacob Barsøe(1)
  • Viktor August Stokholm Lous(2)
  • Kasper Jørgensen(3)
  • Martin Skovsgaard(4)
07:01.60
128
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 15:22
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Thomas Ebert(1)
  • Eskild Ebbesen(2)
07:22.13
2 1 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Christian Place Pedersen(1)
  • Jens Vilhelmsen(2)
07:44.96
3 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emil Heinrichsen(1)
  • Oliver Blach(2)
08:30.15
129
U19 W4X Junior u. 19 Piger 4X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 15:29
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen(1)
  • Fie Johansen(2)
  • Line Møller(3)
  • Mathilde Persson(4)
07:40.88
2 2 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Emma Sofie Andersen(1)
  • Helene Olesen(2)
  • Ida Kollerup Larsen(3)
  • Ida Dsane Andersen(4)
07:53.67
130
M4+inr Åben Mænd 4+inr - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 15:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anders Moustgaard(1)
  • Michael Ludwigsen(2)
  • Jens Broberg(3)
  • Jacob Jespersen(4)
  • Asta Øjvind(cox)
07:55.48
2 4 Kalundborg Roklub I
  • Mathias Kristensen(1)
  • Kåre Mattesen(2)
  • Bjarke Christensen Bang(3)
  • Aleksander Hansen(4)
  • Johanne Kepp Knudsen(cox)
07:58.83
3 1 Københavns Roklub I
  • Mikkel Schmidt(1)
  • Kenny Andersen(2)
  • Mads Peter Andersen(3)
  • Jonathan Sølve(4)
  • Tilde Hurup(cox)
08:21.66
4 3 Herning Roklub I
  • Anders Lisby(1)
  • Michael Jansen(2)
  • Bo Christensen(3)
  • Henrik Pedersen(4)
  • Klaus Olesen(cox)
08:47.34
132
U19 M4X Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X - 2000m A Finale
2012-09-22 15:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(1)
  • Tim Antonie-Hansen(2)
  • Alexander Modest(3)
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(4)
06:56.98
2 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Frederik Malling(1)
  • Nick H. Larsen(2)
  • Esben Rusbjerg(3)
  • Niklas Vindinge Sørensen(4)
07:05.52
3 5 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Quark Østergaard(1)
  • Aske Petersen(2)
  • Jonathan Nielsen(3)
  • Mads Yding(4)
07:10.97
4 4 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Asbjørn Stahlhut(1)
  • Sebastian Bayer(2)
  • Andreas Geert Motzfeldt Jensen(3)
  • Peter Falk(4)
07:22.73
5 1 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Thomas Smed Nielsen(1)
  • Christian Danmark(2)
  • Lennart Vestergaard(3)
  • Peter Rytter Munk(4)
07:30.12
133
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m A Finale
2012-09-22 15:56
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
  • Jeppe Storm(2)
01:47.22
2 11 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
  • Niels Frederiksen(2)
01:48.92
3 10 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Nicolai Jørgensen(1)
  • Nicolai Leth Bernsen(2)
01:55.92
4 8 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Jonas G. Lund(1)
  • Ej I Brug - Magnus Zir Quist Rathenborg(2)
02:03.40
5 2 Odder Roklub I
  • Marinus Fredslund(1)
  • Stefan Lara(2)
02:07.17
6 7 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
  • (2)
02:18.31
133
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 10:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
  • Jeppe Storm(2)
01:48.57
2 2 Odder Roklub I
  • Marinus Fredslund(1)
  • Stefan Lara(2)
02:01.97
3 7 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
  • (2)
02:18.31
4 3 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Jesper Molin(1)
  • Mikkel Jensen(2)
02:15.90
133
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 10:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Nicolai Jørgensen(1)
  • Nicolai Leth Bernsen(2)
01:57.50
2 11 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
  • Niels Frederiksen(2)
01:59.75
3 8 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Jonas G. Lund(1)
  • Ej I Brug - Magnus Zir Quist Rathenborg(2)
02:03.40
4 9 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Christian Carlsen(1)
  • Alexander Wermuth(2)
02:11.90
134
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m A Finale
2012-09-22 16:03
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Sofie Matiesen(1)
02:12.90
2 16 Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Ej I Brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen(1)
02:17.71
3 5 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann(1)
02:17.89
4 12 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Astrid Filtenborg(1)
02:20.15
5 3 Hadsund Roklub VI
  • Liane Vestergaard(1)
02:20.44
6 19 Holstebro Roklub VI
  • Ej I Brug - Mie Andersen(1)
02:29.04
134
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Hadsund Roklub VI
  • Liane Vestergaard(1)
02:11.46
2 5 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann(1)
02:12.75
3 4 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emma Hammer(1)
02:14.39
4 1 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • X Marie Louise Petersen MÅ IKKE BRUGES(1)
02:15.78
5 7 Hadsund Roklub III
  • Ninna Pedersen(1)
02:24.01
134
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Sofie Matiesen(1)
02:08.82
2 12 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Astrid Filtenborg(1)
02:13.77
3 8 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig(1)
02:19.68
4 9 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Gry Nikolajsen(1)
02:27.53
5 10 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Regitze Bay(1)
02:28.55
134
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m 3. Indledende
2012-09-22 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Ej I Brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen(1)
02:12.75
2 19 Holstebro Roklub VI
  • Ej I Brug - Mie Andersen(1)
02:17.95
3 14 Holstebro Roklub III
  • Ida Petersen(1)
02:18.79
4 15 Hadsund Roklub VII
  • Agnete Munk(1)
02:28.69
5 18 Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Olsen(1)
02:47.14
136
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 10:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rose Benedicte Lawaetz(1)
07:12.14
2 4 Odense Roklub I
  • Anne Larsen(1)
07:14.01
3 2 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Maja Jørgensen(1)
07:29.28
136
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 10:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Odder Roklub I
  • Julie Poulsen(1)
06:53.06
2 6 Næstved Roklub I
  • Caroline Larsen(1)
07:30.98
3 5 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Fie Nissen(1)
08:42.94
140
Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 11:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Ole Bendtsen(1)
04:30.75
2 5 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Karsten Kobbernagel(1)
Start:20s 04:32.73
3 4 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Ole Rømer(1)
Start:0s 04:38.15
4 3 Holte Roklub I
  • Ian Baden(1)
Start:30s 04:43.01
5 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Per Jess(1)
Start:0s 05:00.80
140
Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 11:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Kim Børgesen(1)
Start:0s 04:24.28
2 8 Sorø Roklub I
  • Lars Bo Andersen(1)
Start:35s 04:29.28
3 11 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • John Grunwald(1)
Start:0s 04:30.26
4 10 Sorø Roklub II
  • Uffe Søgaard(1)
Start:40s 04:43.89
5 7 Aalborg Roklub I
  • Kristian Sloth(1)
Start:45s 04:45.93
140
Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m 3. Indledende
2012-09-22 11:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Hans Nøhr(1)
Start:0s 04:27.53
2 14 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jørgen Bloch(1)
Start:30s 04:30.83
3 13 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Asbjørn Adsersen(1)
Start:40s 04:33.12
4 12 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Ole Præst Larsen(1)
Start:20s 04:48.02
141
Master M2X/2- Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 11:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Lemvig Roklub I
  • Jesper Jensen(1)
  • Jørgen Jensen(2)
Start:55s 04:06.37
2 5 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Bent Bøgh Pedersen(1)
  • Hardy Olesen(2)
Start:45s 04:12.26
3 4 Fredensborg Roklub II
  • Bent Andersen(1)
  • Svend Aage Nielsen(2)
Start:25s 04:14.93
4 3 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Bo Hartz(1)
  • Mikael Møller Hansen(2)
Start:55s 04:16.00
5 9 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Ib Frausing(1)
  • Stig Rasmussen(2)
Start:35s 04:18.57
6 8 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Jan Cederkvist(1)
  • Jens Rokkedal(2)
Start:35s 04:19.15
141
Master M2-/2X Masters Mænd  27+  2X/2- - 1000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 11:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Københavns Roklub I
  • Bo Vestergaard(1)
  • Jakob Øjvind Nielsen(2)
Start:55s 03:46.76
2 10 Lyngby Roklub II
  • John Knudsen(1)
  • Jørgen Engelbrecht(2)
Start:35s 03:48.44
3 13 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
  • Christian Mølvig(2)
Start:45s 03:52.67
4 11 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Søren Heinrichsen(1)
  • Jacob Midtgaard(2)
Start:50s 04:03.26
5 12 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Peter Kosminska Kristensen(1)
  • Lars Jørgensen(2)
Start:60s 04:11.42
142
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 11:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Helle Tibian(1)
  • Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen(2)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(3)
  • Anna Munck Laybourn(4)
07:19.03
2 4 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
  • Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen(2)
  • Line Møller(3)
  • Ida Gørtz Jacobsen(4)
07:19.42
3 1 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Marie Tingborg(1)
  • Mette Noll Nielsen(2)
  • Trine Toft Andersen(3)
  • Lise Kronborg(4)
07:47.18
4 2 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Mette Rudkjær Jensen(1)
  • Ditte Brink(2)
  • Cecilie Toft Torstensen(3)
  • Nanna Tange Bech(4)
08:03.34
142
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 11:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Lisbet Falch Jakobsen(1)
  • Sarah Jürgensen(2)
  • Tanja Spring Ehlers(3)
  • Veronika Karlsson(4)
07:03.64
2 6 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Astrid Haastrup Jespersen(1)
  • Rikke C Nielsen(2)
  • Sarah Lauritzen(3)
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(4)
07:08.72
3 5 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Ida Dsane Andersen(1)
  • Helene Olesen(2)
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(3)
  • Sara Nissen(4)
07:22.51
144
Master M4-/4+/4X/4X+ Masters Mænd  27+  4X/4X+/4-/4+ - 1000m A Finale
2012-09-22 13:57
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Fredericia Roklub
  • Hans-Werner Mortensen(1)
  • Ole Haaning Thomsen(2)
  • Aage Pedersen(3)
  • Frede Nørskov Nielsen(4)
04:03.05
2 5 Sorø Roklub
  • Christian Mølvig(1)
  • Marius Vaitiekus(2)
  • Thomas Larsen(3)
  • Bjarne Hjorth(4)
04:09.76
3 3 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Hans Tapper(1)
  • Søren Strange(2)
  • Henrik Almegaard(3)
  • Lars Nielsen(4)
04:13.87
4 6 Fredensborg Roklub
  • Alf Mikkelsen(1)
  • Kim Børgesen(2)
  • Bent Andersen(3)
  • Svend Aage Nielsen(4)
04:19.87
5 7 Roklubben Skjold
  • Flemming Bay(1)
  • Peter Skov(2)
  • Carsten Blichfeldt(3)
  • Niels Nielsen(4)
04:39.83
144
Master M4X/4X+/4-/4+ Masters Mænd  27+  4X/4X+/4-/4+ - 1000m 1. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Fredericia Roklub
  • Hans-Werner Mortensen(1)
  • Ole Haaning Thomsen(2)
  • Aage Pedersen(3)
  • Frede Nørskov Nielsen(4)
Start:25s 03:55.55
2 6 Fredensborg Roklub
  • Alf Mikkelsen(1)
  • Kim Børgesen(2)
  • Bent Andersen(3)
  • Svend Aage Nielsen(4)
Start:25s 03:59.02
3 7 Roklubben Skjold
  • Flemming Bay(1)
  • Peter Skov(2)
  • Carsten Blichfeldt(3)
  • Niels Nielsen(4)
Start:5s 04:23.45
4 1 Køge Roklub
  • Jan Muller(1)
  • Jørgen Dahl(2)
  • Kai Christensen(3)
  • John Nielsen(4)
Start:25s 04:38.49
144
Master M4X/4X+/4-/4+ Masters Mænd  27+  4X/4X+/4-/4+ - 1000m 2. Indledende
2012-09-22 09:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Sorø Roklub
  • Christian Mølvig(1)
  • Marius Vaitiekus(2)
  • Thomas Larsen(3)
  • Bjarne Hjorth(4)
Start:50s 03:34.61
2 3 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Hans Tapper(1)
  • Søren Strange(2)
  • Henrik Almegaard(3)
  • Lars Nielsen(4)
Start:45s 03:35.13
3 4 Danske Studenters Roklub 2
  • Jan Cederkvist(1)
  • Jens Rokkedal(2)
  • Ib Frausing(3)
  • Stig Rasmussen(4)
Start:35s 03:40.79
145
Master W1X Masters Kvinder  27+  1X - 1000m A Finale
2012-09-22 16:29
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Lyngby Roklub
  • Inger Koch(1)
Start:10s 04:47.44
2 5 Roklubben Furesø
  • Mette Møller K(1)
Start:10s 04:59.99
3 4 Sorø Roklub
  • Gitte Niven(1)
Start:5s 05:23.70