Resultater DRC Testregatta 2014

101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m A Finale
2014-09-07 11:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Odder Roklub I
  • Christina Pultz(1)
7:42.69
2 1 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen(1)
7:43.69
3 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
7:47.37
4 7 Odder Roklub II
  • Juliane Elander(1)
7:47.64
5 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Lolk Thomsen(1)
7:47.87
6 5 Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • Helene Nygaard Olsen(1)
7:58.70
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m B Finale
2014-09-07 15:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Ida Nymann Petersen(1)
8:24.84
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2014-09-06 15:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Odder Roklub I
  • Christina Pultz(1)
7:50,80
2 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
7:53.69
3 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Lolk Thomsen(1)
7:57.18
4 5 Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • Helene Nygaard Olsen(1)
8:02,38
5 4 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
8:15.41
6 8 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Ida Nymann Petersen(1)
8:34.06
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2014-09-06 10:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen(1)
7:46.64
2 2 Odder Roklub I
  • Christina Pultz(1)
7:50.04
3 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
8:14.16
4 4 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
8:23.92
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2014-09-06 11:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Odder Roklub II
  • Juliane Elander(1)
7:49.95
2 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Lolk Thomsen(1)
7:55.47
3 5 Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • Helene Nygaard Olsen(1)
8:10.60
4 8 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Ida Nymann Petersen(1)
8:22.55
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m A Finale
2014-09-07 15:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Roklubben Furesø
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
6:58.72
2 8 Odder Roklub I
  • Steffen Bonde(1)
7:03.63
3 13 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Emil Espensen(1)
7:06.06
4 4 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Mads Rasmussen(1)
7:10.35
5 9 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Rasmus Quist(1)
7:13.00
6 15 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jens Noll Nielsen(1)
7:28.37
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m B Finale
2014-09-07 15:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Christian Noll Nielsen(1)
7:06.94
2 2 Københavns Roklub
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
7:08.80
3 5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Jannik Nilton(1)
7:10.84
4 16 Lyngby Roklub III
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen(1)
7:16.69
5 3 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen(1)
7:27.17
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m C Finale
2014-09-07 11:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
7:36.37
2 6 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Brogaard(1)
7:42.99
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. A/B Semifinale
2014-09-07 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Odder Roklub I
  • Steffen Bonde(1)
7:03.21
2 4 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Mads Rasmussen(1)
7:05.06
3 15 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jens Noll Nielsen(1)
7:06.42
4 11 Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
7:09.45
5 10 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Christian Noll Nielsen(1)
7:19.09
6 2 Københavns Roklub
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
7:36.36
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. A/B Semifinale
2014-09-07 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Roklubben Furesø
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
7:00.57
2 13 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Emil Espensen(1)
7:04.44
3 9 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Rasmus Quist(1)
7:08.20
4 3 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen(1)
7:13.18
5 5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Jannik Nilton(1)
7:27.23
6 16 Lyngby Roklub III
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen(1)
7:28.50
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2014-09-06 15:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Christian Noll Nielsen(1)
7:19.45
2 2 Københavns Roklub
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
7:21.26
3 16 Lyngby Roklub III
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen(1)
7:23.04
4 12 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
7:32.11
5 6 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Brogaard(1)
8:04.30
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2014-09-06 10:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Mads Rasmussen(1)
7:08.96
2 3 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen(1)
7:13.50
3 5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Jannik Nilton(1)
7:14.03
4 2 Københavns Roklub
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
7:14.55
5 6 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Brogaard(1)
7:51.74
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2014-09-06 11:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Roklubben Furesø
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
6:58.92
2 15 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jens Noll Nielsen(1)
7:10.91
3 13 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Emil Espensen(1)
7:13.49
4 16 Lyngby Roklub III
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen(1)
7:26.83
5 12 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
7:47.57
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 3. Indledende
2014-09-06 11:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Odder Roklub I
  • Steffen Bonde(1)
7:02.72
2 9 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Rasmus Quist(1)
7:06.16
3 11 Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
7:08.45
103
LM2- Åben Mænd letvægt 2- - 2000m A Finale
2014-09-06 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Næstved Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Kasper Jørgensen(1)
  • Morten Jørgensen(2)
6:39,18
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Jacob Barsøe(1)
  • Jacob Søgaard Larsen(2)
6:45,46
3 4 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(1)
  • Mads Petersen(2)
6:59,65
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m A Finale
2014-09-07 11:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
7:34,08
2 7 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
7:39.93
3 6 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Nina Hollensen(1)
7:40,16
4 8 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Lisbet Falch Jakobsen(1)
7:40.34
5 9 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen(1)
7:57.65
6 4 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(1)
8:20.80
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m B Finale
2014-09-07 15:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Rikke C Nielsen(1)
8:19.43
2 1 Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Astrid Bertelsen(1)
8:25.89
3 10 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(1)
8:42.63
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2014-09-06 15:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
8:04.88
2 9 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen(1)
8:08.67
3 5 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Rikke C Nielsen(1)
8:21.38
4 10 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(1)
8:30.49
5 1 Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Astrid Bertelsen(1)
8:53.72
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2014-09-06 11:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Nina Hollensen(1)
7:39.54
2 8 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Lisbet Falch Jakobsen(1)
7:39.90
3 7 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
7:40.18
4 9 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen(1)
8:27.35
5 10 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(1)
8:35.72
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2014-09-06 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
7:42.79
2 4 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(1)
8:11.61
3 5 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Rikke C Nielsen(1)
8:20.07
4 1 Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Astrid Bertelsen(1)
8:35.34
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m A Finale
2014-09-07 15:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
6:59.70
2 8 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
7:08.36
3 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
7:16.08
4 14 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
7:20.96
5 11 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Tøger Berg Rasmussen(1)
7:21.26
6 15 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Loui Lam(1)
7:29.12
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m B Finale
2014-09-07 15:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Mark Hartsteen(1)
7:25.17
2 7 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
7:28.93
3 9 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Jes Struck(1)
7:30.52
4 10 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
7:40.99
5 1 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Christian Michaelsen(1)
7:52.38
6 5 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Mads Kjøller(1)
7:58.17
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m C Finale
2014-09-07 11:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Carl Traff(1)
7:38.53
2 4 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Meland Knudsen(1)
8:33.06
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 1. A/B Semifinale
2014-09-07 10:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
7:00.91
2 8 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
7:04.42
3 14 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
7:16.00
4 9 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Jes Struck(1)
7:33.49
5 1 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Christian Michaelsen(1)
7:35.61
6 7 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
7:46.75
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 2. A/B Semifinale
2014-09-07 10:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
7:15.27
2 15 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Loui Lam(1)
7:16.61
3 11 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Tøger Berg Rasmussen(1)
7:18,71
4 6 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Mark Hartsteen(1)
7:24.22
5 10 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
7:29.01
6 5 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Mads Kjøller(1)
7:53.36
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2014-09-06 15:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
7:26.44
2 10 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
7:31.88
3 7 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
7:37.82
4 12 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Carl Traff(1)
7:46.86
5 4 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Meland Knudsen(1)
8:14.24
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2014-09-06 11:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
7:02.63
2 11 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Tøger Berg Rasmussen(1)
7:10.17
3 15 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Loui Lam(1)
7:11.59
4 14 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
7:16.59
5 12 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Carl Traff(1)
7:47.78
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2014-09-06 10:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
7:12.77
2 6 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Mark Hartsteen(1)
7;21.73
3 9 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Jes Struck(1)
7:24.75
4 10 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
7:28.00
5 7 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
7:33.86
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 3. Indledende
2014-09-06 10:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
7:18.87
2 1 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Christian Michaelsen(1)
7:50.52
3 5 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Mads Kjøller(1)
7:54.11
4 4 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Meland Knudsen(1)
8:10.97
203
LM2- Åben Mænd letvægt 2- - 2000m A Finale
2014-09-07 11:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Næstved Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Kasper Jørgensen(1)
  • Morten Jørgensen(2)
6:45.92
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Jacob Barsøe(1)
  • Jacob Søgaard Larsen(2)
7:00.74
3 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(1)
  • Mads Petersen(2)
7:07.28