Resultater DRC Testregatta 2015

101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. A/B Semifinale
2015-09-13 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
7:56,77
2 10 Lyngby Dameroklub II
  • Helene Nygaard Olsen(1)
8:01,74
3 21 Københavns Roklub I
  • Lykke Gøtzsche(1)
8:04,73
4 4 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen(1)
8:13,81
5 14 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Marie Mørch(1)
8:16,92
6 3 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
8:51,48
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. A/B Semifinale
2015-09-13 10:07
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Marie Gotlieb(1)
8:03,44
2 20 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathilde Persson(1)
8:07,85
3 1 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Silja Konoy Davidsen(1)
8:12,98
4 7 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
8:22,35
5 9 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Nissen(1)
8:31,19
6 16 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mette Noll Nielsen(1)
8:36,12
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2015-09-12 16:21
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen(1)
8:14,36
2 16 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mette Noll Nielsen(1)
8:21,63
3 8 Kraftcenter Odense III
  • Sara Nissen(1)
8:26,19
4 6 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen(1)
8:26,50
5 22 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Charlotte Thor(1)
8:33,36
6 15 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Ida Bruun Øemig(1)
8:48,53
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Opsamling
2015-09-12 16:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
8:24,61
2 3 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
8:25,25
3 17 Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Julie Gaumitz Storm(1)
8:27,74
4 2 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Henriette Skavin(1)
8:40,75
5 18 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Katrine Schultz-Knudsen(1)
8:44,14
6 12 Sorø Roklub I
  • Ida Langkjær(1)
9:12,27
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
7:56,05
2 1 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Silja Konoy Davidsen(1)
7:59,49
3 4 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen(1)
8:08,80
4 3 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
8:20,06
5 6 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen(1)
8:26,83
6 2 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Henriette Skavin(1)
8:45,52
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Lyngby Dameroklub II
  • Helene Nygaard Olsen(1)
8:11,73
2 9 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Anne Nissen(1)
8:16,69
3 8 Kraftcenter Odense III
  • Sara Nissen(1)
8:20,44
4 7 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
8:22,19
5 12 Sorø Roklub I
  • Ida Langkjær(1)
9:09,58
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 3. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:54
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Marie Gotlieb(1)
8:09,11
2 14 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Marie Mørch(1)
8:11,66
3 17 Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Julie Gaumitz Storm(1)
8:24,33
4 16 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mette Noll Nielsen(1)
8:28,64
5 15 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Ida Bruun Øemig(1)
8:55,46
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 4. Indledende
2015-09-12 11:12
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathilde Persson(1)
8:05,98
2 21 Københavns Roklub I
  • Lykke Gøtzsche(1)
8:08,59
3 18 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Katrine Schultz-Knudsen(1)
8:37,50
4 22 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Charlotte Thor(1)
8:37,85
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. A/B Semifinale
2015-09-13 10:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen(1)
7:11,24
2 7 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Rasmus Quist(1)
7:15,41
3 13 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jens Noll Nielsen(1)
7:16,52
4 9 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Jannik Nilton(1)
7:20,55
5 20 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Wiliam Wisholm(1)
7:23,29
6 21 Københavns Roklub II
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
7:32,57
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. A/B Semifinale
2015-09-13 10:21
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 19 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
7:05,43
2 5 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Mads Rasmussen(1)
7:10,97
3 18 Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
7:13,87
4 8 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Oscar Petersen(1)
7:24,71
5 22 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen(1)
7:38,73
6 10 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
7:50,26
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2015-09-12 16:07
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Mads Rasmussen(1)
7:13,89
2 9 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Jannik Nilton(1)
7:15,58
3 23 Københavns Roklub I
  • Sebastian Sølve(1)
7:35,89
4 2 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Morten Wesley Malm(1)
7:41,86
5 16 Kraftcenter Odense III
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
8:05,64
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Opsamling
2015-09-12 16:28
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Rasmus Quist(1)
7:22,60
2 22 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen(1)
7:25,19
3 15 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Timothy Antonie Hansen(1)
7:26,16
4 11 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Brogaard(1)
7:37,16
5 6 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
7:39,78
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 3. Opsamling
2015-09-12 16:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
7:24,41
2 20 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Wiliam Wisholm(1)
7:32,29
3 12 Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Marian Borsinski(1)
7:34,57
4 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen(1)
7:38,08
5 17 Sorø Roklub II
  • Lars Erik Graudal(1)
7:50.69
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 4. Opsamling
2015-09-12 17:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Københavns Roklub II
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
7:24,35
2 10 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
7:27,04
3 1 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson(1)
7:27,41
4 14 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen(1)
7:39,27
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:12
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen(1)
7:11,17
2 5 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Mads Rasmussen(1)
7:30,67
3 1 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson(1)
7:33,62
4 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen(1)
7:39,83
5 6 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
7:48,13
6 2 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Morten Wesley Malm(1)
7:57,27
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Oscar Petersen(1)
7:08,16
2 7 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Rasmus Quist(1)
7:16,77
3 9 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Jannik Nilton(1)
7:21,72
4 10 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
7:30,14
5 12 Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Marian Borsinski(1)
7:36,41
6 11 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Brogaard(1)
7:39,86
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 3. Indledende
2015-09-12 11:06
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jens Noll Nielsen(1)
7:01,99
2 18 Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
7:16,41
3 15 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Timothy Antonie Hansen(1)
7:23,99
4 16 Kraftcenter Odense III
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
7:33,88
5 14 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen(1)
7:42,64
6 17 Sorø Roklub II
  • Lars Erik Graudal(1)
7:47,42
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 4. Indledende
2015-09-12 11:18
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 19 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
7:07,05
2 21 Københavns Roklub II
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
7:13,18
3 20 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Wiliam Wisholm(1)
7:14,27
4 22 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
  • Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen(1)
7:28,52
5 23 Københavns Roklub I
  • Sebastian Sølve(1)
7:51,20
103
LM2- Åben Mænd letvægt 2- - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2015-09-12 16:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(2)
6:49,45
2 4 Bagsværd Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(1)
  • Alex Berg(2)
6:51,31
3 2 Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub I
  • Mads Petersen(1)
  • Frederik Taulbjerg(2)
6:55,38
4 3 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
  • Daniel Stentoft Mogensen(1)
  • Aske Petersen(2)
7:10,69
5 6 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • Sebastian Bache(1)
  • Marcus Johansen(2)
7:13,74
103
LM2- Åben Mænd letvægt 2- - 2000m 1. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:18
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jens Albert Graudal(1)
  • Jakob Lillelund(2)
6:46,10
2 4 Bagsværd Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(1)
  • Alex Berg(2)
6:49,87
3 2 Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub I
  • Mads Petersen(1)
  • Frederik Taulbjerg(2)
6:53,37
4 3 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
  • Daniel Stentoft Mogensen(1)
  • Aske Petersen(2)
7:06,06
103
LM2- Åben Mænd letvægt 2- - 2000m 2. Indledende
2015-09-12 11:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Danske Studenters Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • Steffen Bonde(1)
  • Emil Espensen(2)
6:41,52
2 8 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(2)
7:08,27
3 6 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • Sebastian Bache(1)
  • Marcus Johansen(2)
7:12,33
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 1. A/B Semifinale
2015-09-13 10:28
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Lisbet Falch Jakobsen(1)
7:49,79
2 2 Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • Emma Kiehn(1)
7:54,30
3 15 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Nina Hollensen(1)
7:58,46
4 4 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
8:27,96
5 12 Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Mai Nielsen(1)
8:39,99
6 10 Rocenter Aarhus III
  • Cecilia Overgaard Andersen(1)
9:05,24
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 2. A/B Semifinale
2015-09-13 10:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
afmeldt0
2 8 Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg(1)
8:02,09
3 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
8:10,62
4 11 Rocenter Aarhus IV
  • Julie Poulsen(1)
8:15,13
5 5 Kraftcenter Holstebro III
  • Trine Dahl Pedersen(1)
8:49,16
6 9 Sorø Roklub II
  • Ida Brehmer(1)
9:21,05
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2015-09-12 16:56
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Rocenter Aarhus IV
  • Julie Poulsen(1)
8:06,71
2 4 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
8:25,37
3 9 Sorø Roklub II
  • Ida Brehmer(1)
8:45,92
4 14 Kraftcenter Holstebro V
  • Laura Funch Petersen(1)
8:54,97
5 1 Kraftcenter Holstebro IV
  • Sofie Brorson Vetner(1)
9:34,73
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 2. Opsamling
2015-09-12 17:17
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Mai Nielsen(1)
8:24,34
2 5 Kraftcenter Holstebro III
  • Trine Dahl Pedersen(1)
8:29,75
3 10 Rocenter Aarhus III
  • Cecilia Overgaard Andersen(1)
8:44,16
4 3 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
  • Rikke Brouw Hyldahl(1)
9:00,27
5 13 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Fie Johansen(1)
9:23,19
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Kraftcenter Odense IV
  • Emma Kiehn(1)
8:02,19
2 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
8:04,74
3 4 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
8:17,52
4 5 Kraftcenter Holstebro III
  • Trine Dahl Pedersen(1)
8:27,84
5 3 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
  • Rikke Brouw Hyldahl(1)
8:50,95
6 1 Kraftcenter Holstebro IV
  • Sofie Brorson Vetner(1)
9:28,79
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Lisbet Falch Jakobsen(1)
8:07,77
2 8 Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg(1)
8:19,11
3 11 Rocenter Aarhus IV
  • Julie Poulsen(1)
8:30,09
4 10 Rocenter Aarhus III
  • Cecilia Overgaard Andersen(1)
9:11,20
5 9 Sorø Roklub II
  • Ida Brehmer(1)
9:13,94
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 3. Indledende
2015-09-12 11:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
7:46,10
2 15 Rocenter Aarhus I
  • Nina Hollensen(1)
7:49,53
3 12 Rocenter Aarhus II
  • Mai Nielsen(1)
8:28,46
4 14 Kraftcenter Holstebro V
  • Laura Funch Petersen(1)
8:40,00
5 13 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Fie Johansen(1)
9:56,81
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m B Finale
2015-09-13 10:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
7:21,96
2 9 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
7:25,08
3 11 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
7:30,77
4 5 Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Esben Rusbjerg(1)
7:41,44
5 4 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Carl Traff(1)
7:44,96
6 12 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Mads Kjøller(1)
7:51,07
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2015-09-12 16:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
7:07,78
2 6 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
7:09,64
3 1 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
7:14,50
4 9 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
7:22,72
5 5 Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Esben Rusbjerg(1)
7:45,69
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 2. Opsamling
2015-09-12 16:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Kraftcenter Odense III
  • Tobias Kempf(1)
7:12,14
2 3 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Loui Lam(1)
7:21,88
3 11 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
7:24,68
4 4 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Carl Traff(1)
7:41,60
5 12 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Mads Kjøller(1)
7:49,16
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:06
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
7:09,49
2 1 Kraftcenter Odense II
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
7:13,72
3 3 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Loui Lam(1)
7:14,18
4 6 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
7:16,69
5 4 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Carl Traff(1)
7:41,03
6 5 Kraftcenter Odense I
  • Esben Rusbjerg(1)
7:45,60
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2015-09-12 10:36
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
7:07,03
2 7 Kraftcenter Odense III
  • Tobias Kempf(1)
7:09,58
3 10 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
7:21,06
4 11 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
7:25,45
5 9 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
7:32,36
6 12 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Mads Kjøller(1)
7:44,82