Resultater DRC Testregatta 2017

101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m A Finale
2017-10-15 09:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
7:58,13
2 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
8:00,71
3 3 Hadsund Roklub/KCO I
  • Trine Toft Andersen(1)
8:06,73
4 14 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Marie Mørch(1)
8:24,76
5 11 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Stine Mathiasen(1)
8:34,84
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m B Finale
2017-10-15 10:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
8:33,79
2 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen(1)
8:38,23
3 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard(1)
8:41,63
4 13 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Ida Langkjær(1)
8:47,63
5 12 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sara Nissen(1)
8:56,26
6 5 Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Regitze Bay(1)
9:14,26
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2017-10-14 15:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Stine Mathiasen(1)
9:16,69
2 14 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Marie Mørch(1)
9:26,11
3 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen(1)
9:36,94
4 12 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sara Nissen(1)
9:50,37
5 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard(1)
9:53,79
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Opsamling
2017-10-14 15:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
8:55,29
2 3 Hadsund Roklub/KCO I
  • Trine Toft Andersen(1)
9:08,31
3 1 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
9:23,11
4 13 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Ida Langkjær(1)
9:41,49
5 5 Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Regitze Bay(1)
9:55,45
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2017-10-14 09:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Odder Roklub I
  • Juliane Elander Rasmussen(1)
seed19:06,43
2 11 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Stine Mathiasen(1)
9:24,48
3 3 Hadsund Roklub/KCO I
  • Trine Toft Andersen(1)
seed29:43,46
4 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard(1)
9:50,57
5 1 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
9:56,57
6 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen(1)
10:09,71
101
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2017-10-14 10:03
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
seed19:29,40
2 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
seed29:41,43
3 14 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Marie Mørch(1)
9:59,45
4 13 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Ida Langkjær(1)
10:10,66
5 12 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sara Nissen(1)
10:29,81
6 5 Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Regitze Bay(1)
10:34,54
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m A Finale
2017-10-15 12:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Emil Espensen(1)
7:07,54
2 20 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
7:20,59
3 10 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
7:22,00
4 2 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(1)
7:30,82
5 15 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Mads Petersen(1)
7:35,22
6 7 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
7:39,79
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m B Finale
2017-10-15 12:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Odense Roklub/KCO IV
  • Christian Thor Hagemann(1)
7:22,32
2 11 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund(1)
7:30,15
3 1 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Jens Graudal(1)
7:32,18
4 8 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
7:32,78
5 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Eskil Bech-Pedersen(1)
7:36,42
6 17 Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • Niklas Vindinge Sørensen(1)
7:38,58
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m C Finale
2017-10-15 12:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Timothy Antonie Hansen(1)
7:38,65
2 3 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen(1)
7:47,68
3 6 Odense Roklub/KCO V
  • David Lønholm Shekufa(1)
7:59,71
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. A/B Semifinale
2017-10-15 09:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
7:18,74
2 10 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
7:20,28
3 15 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Mads Petersen(1)
7:22,58
4 12 Odense Roklub/KCO IV
  • Christian Thor Hagemann(1)
7:23,73
5 17 Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • Niklas Vindinge Sørensen(1)
7:36,74
6 1 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Jens Graudal(1)
7:54,54
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. A/B Semifinale
2017-10-15 09:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Emil Espensen(1)
7:18,90
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(1)
7:26,75
3 7 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
7:28,48
4 11 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund(1)
7:28,83
5 8 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
7:36,72
6 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Eskil Bech-Pedersen(1)
7:41,92
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2017-10-14 15:28
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
8:29,59
2 17 Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • Niklas Vindinge Sørensen(1)
8:33,96
3 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Eskil Bech-Pedersen(1)
8:34,84
4 16 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Timothy Antonie Hansen(1)
8:36,16
5 6 Odense Roklub/KCO V
  • David Lønholm Shekufa(1)
9:07,33
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Opsamling
2017-10-14 15:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Mads Petersen(1)
8:15,21
2 8 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
8:18,43
3 1 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Jens Graudal(1)
8:27,26
4 3 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen(1)
8:37,71
5 13 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Yde(1)
9:39,15
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2017-10-14 10:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
6 18 Odense Roklub/KCO VI
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke(1)
Afmeldt0
1 20 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
seed18:22,03
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Malthe Sebastian Puro(1)
8:24,63
3 7 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
8:34,36
4 8 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
8:42,81
5 5 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Mads Brogaard(1)
9:26,28
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2017-10-14 10:17
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
seed18:22,20
2 11 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund(1)
8:28,55
3 17 Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • Niklas Vindinge Sørensen(1)
8:30,98
4 3 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen(1)
8:55,50
5 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Eskil Bech-Pedersen(1)
9:03,91
6 13 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Yde(1)
9:38,13
102
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m 3. Indledende
2017-10-14 10:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Emil Espensen(1)
seed18:07,67
2 12 Odense Roklub/KCO IV
  • Christian Thor Hagemann(1)
8:18,92
3 15 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Mads Petersen(1)
8:48,01
4 16 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Timothy Antonie Hansen(1)
8:51,51
5 1 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Jens Graudal(1)
8:52,46
6 6 Odense Roklub/KCO V
  • David Lønholm Shekufa(1)
9:19,82
103
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m A Finale
2017-10-15 09:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Lyngby Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(1)
  • Steffen Bonde(2)
6:41,45
2 15 Hadsund Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
  • Loui Lam(2)
6:53,21
3 11 Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
  • Tobias Kempf(2)
6:55,31
4 9 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(1)
  • Esben Søvndahl(2)
6:58,20
5 12 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • Niels Frederiksen(1)
  • Sebastian Bache(2)
7:09,78
6 1 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(2)
7:17,53
103
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m B Finale
2017-10-15 10:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
98 14 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
  • Jakob Søe Lillelund(2)
DNF0
1 8 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Christian Michaelsen(1)
  • Oscar Petersen(2)
7:25,96
2 3 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub II
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen(1)
  • Marcus Johansen(2)
7:29,16
3 5 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub III
  • Sigurd Reistad(1)
  • Timon Strømgren(2)
7:37,73
103
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2017-10-14 15:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • Niels Frederiksen(1)
  • Sebastian Bache(2)
7:51,18
2 1 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(2)
7:51,64
3 3 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub II
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen(1)
  • Marcus Johansen(2)
7:54,23
4 14 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
  • Jakob Søe Lillelund(2)
8:28,37
103
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m 2. Opsamling
2017-10-14 15:56
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
  • Tobias Kempf(2)
7:34,26
2 9 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(1)
  • Esben Søvndahl(2)
7:38,59
3 8 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Christian Michaelsen(1)
  • Oscar Petersen(2)
7:44,96
4 4 Holstebro Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Daniel Stentoft Mogensen(1)
  • Anders Boutrup Pedersen (2)
8:02,91
5 5 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub III
  • Sigurd Reistad(1)
  • Timon Strømgren(2)
8:22,59
103
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m 1. Indledende
2017-10-14 09:28
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Lyngby Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(1)
  • Steffen Bonde(2)
seed17:20,30
2 1 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(2)
7:44,40
3 8 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Christian Michaelsen(1)
  • Oscar Petersen(2)
7:52,9
4 3 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub II
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen(1)
  • Marcus Johansen(2)
8:02,98
5 4 Holstebro Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Daniel Stentoft Mogensen(1)
  • Anders Boutrup Pedersen (2)
8:04,83
6 6 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Oscar Mazza(1)
  • Malte Rusbjerg(2)
8:20,8
103
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m 2. Indledende
2017-10-14 09:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Hadsund Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
  • Loui Lam(2)
7:30,07
2 11 Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
  • Tobias Kempf(2)
seed17:30,24
3 12 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • Niels Frederiksen(1)
  • Sebastian Bache(2)
7:49,690
4 9 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(1)
  • Esben Søvndahl(2)
7:57,80
5 14 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
  • Jakob Søe Lillelund(2)
8:22,47
6 5 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub III
  • Sigurd Reistad(1)
  • Timon Strømgren(2)
8:38,44
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m A Finale
2017-10-15 09:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
7:44,41
2 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
7:50,66
3 9 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Anne Larsen(1)
8:05,18
4 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emilie Jersild(1)
8:09,03
5 7 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Luise Lund Hansen(1)
8:13,45
6 12 Aarhus Roklub III
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(1)
8:15,83
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m B Finale
2017-10-15 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • Mia Sofie Rützou(1)
8:24,62
2 3 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Silja Konoy Davidsen(1)
8:40,22
3 11 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Maria L.N Hansen(1)
8:51,99
4 4 Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen(1)
9:07,59
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2017-10-14 15:07
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emilie Jersild(1)
9:14,62
2 7 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Luise Lund Hansen(1)
9:21,22
3 13 Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • Mia Sofie Rützou(1)
9:26,40
4 11 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Maria L.N Hansen(1)
9:52,81
5 4 Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen(1)
10:07,47
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 2. Opsamling
2017-10-14 15:21
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Anne Larsen(1)
9:41,70
2 12 Aarhus Roklub III
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(1)
9:51,64
3 3 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Silja Konoy Davidsen(1)
10:13,09
4 10 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Mai Nielsen(1)
10:25,02
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2017-10-14 09:07
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
seed18:59,35
2 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emilie Jersild(1)
9:12,85
3 9 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Anne Larsen(1)
seed29:23,25
4 7 Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • Luise Lund Hansen(1)
9:27,35
5 3 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Silja Konoy Davidsen(1)
9:44,95
6 4 Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen(1)
9:50,41
104
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2017-10-14 09:21
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
seed18:56,12
2 12 Aarhus Roklub III
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(1)
seed29:07,59
3 13 Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • Mia Sofie Rützou(1)
9:13,56
4 10 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Mai Nielsen(1)
9:27,71
5 11 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Maria L.N Hansen(1)
9:34,94
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m A Finale
2017-10-15 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
7:05,37
2 2 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
7:13,00
3 1 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
7:18,60
4 9 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mark Hartsteen(1)
7:24,03
5 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Aske Petersen(1)
7:31,37
6 8 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(1)
7:43,30
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m B Finale
2017-10-15 10:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo(1)
7:46,10
2 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Jonathan Nielsen(1)
7:59,86
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 1. Opsamling
2017-10-14 15:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
8:11,41
2 9 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mark Hartsteen(1)
8:25,03
3 8 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(1)
8:30,20
4 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Aske Petersen(1)
8:36,20
5 5 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo(1)
8:42,88
6 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Jonathan Nielsen(1)
8:53,21
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 1. Indledende
2017-10-14 09:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
seed18:08,63
2 1 Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
seed28:12,72
3 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Aske Petersen(1)
8:29,64
4 5 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo(1)
8:44,78
105
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m 2. Indledende
2017-10-14 09:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
seed18:18,28
2 9 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mark Hartsteen(1)
seed28:44,64
3 8 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(1)
8:57,08
4 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Jonathan Nielsen(1)
9:07,33
106
W2- Åben Kvinder 2- - 2000m A Finale
2017-10-15 09:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(1)
  • Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen(2)
7:17,58
2 1 Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • Marta Kempf(1)
  • Frida Sanggaard(2)
7:38,75
3 3 Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Lisbet Falch Jakobsen(1)
  • Tanja Spring Ehlers(2)
7:48,38
106
W2- Åben Kvinder 2- - 2000m 1. Indledende
2017-10-14 09:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(1)
  • Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen(2)
8:15,41
2 1 Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • Marta Kempf(1)
  • Frida Sanggaard(2)
8:34,50
3 3 Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Lisbet Falch Jakobsen(1)
  • Tanja Spring Ehlers(2)
8:47,85