Resultater Færøske Mesterskaber 2012

0
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 Piger - 500m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR I
  • Unnur á Tórgarði(1)
02:55.9
2
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 Piger - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 10:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 FSR II
  • Noomi Kambskarð(1)
04:03.8
2 2 FSR I
  • Alexandra Kambskarð Sørensen(1)
04:06.0
3 3 HR I
  • Bjørt Merkistein(1)
04:37.6
3
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 Drenge - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 10:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR I
  • Steinar á Tórgarði(1)
03:36.6
2 3 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR III
  • Suli Linduson Zhang(1)
04:08.5
3 2 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR II
  • Ian Klein(1)
04:34.8
4
U17 WErgo Junior u. 17 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR I
  • Bjørt á Tórgarði(1)
07:51.2
5
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 10:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Vestmanna róðrarfelag I
  • Torstein Brattaberg(1)
06:38.5
7
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 10:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR II
  • Tórfríður Berjastein(1)
06:51.7
2 1 Miðvágs róðrarfelag II
  • Hákun Bláberg(1)
07:02.1
3 3 HR VI
  • Terji Mohr(1)
07:02.2
4 9 HR V
  • Rókur Dam Norðoy(1)
07:16.0
5 7 - I
  • Arnbjørn Isfeld(1)
07:23.2
6 11 HR III
  • Jóan Køtlum(1)
07:23.7
7 6 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR I
  • Eyðun Sleire(1)
07:26.3
8 5 HR II
  • Eli Nielsen(1)
07:37.1
8
30+WErgo Masters Kvinder  30+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR I
  • Una Cornette(1)
07:53.4
9
30+MErgo Masters Mænd  30+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 11:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR I
  • Ingi á Tórgarði(1)
06:41.4
2 3 MR I
  • Øssur Hansen(1)
06:42.5
3 2 HR I
  • Sophus Dal Christiansen(1)
07:18.4
10
LWErgo Åben Kvinder letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Miðvágs róðrarfelag I
  • Sarita Kristina Hansen(1)
07:36.5
11
LMErgo Åben Mænd letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 11:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 - I
  • Dánjal Martin Hofgaard(1)
06:26.2
2 2 Miðvágs róðrarfelag I
  • Bergur Robert Dam Jensen(1)
06:42.4
3 1 Miðvágs róðrarfelag II
  • Brandur Sjúrðarson(1)
06:45.6
4 3 - II
  • Hanus Tummarsarson(1)
07:00.5
5 5 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR I
  • Kjartan Sleire(1)
07:05.5
12
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 10:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sunda róðrarfelag I
  • Valborg Hammer(1)
07:28.8
13
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 11:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
06:06.5
2 15 HR I
  • Martin Berg(1)
06:13.6
3 20 KRF IV
  • Jógvan Sofus Vilhelmsen(1)
06:15.7
4 2 KRF II
  • Anfinn Sivertsen(1)
06:30.1
5 9 KRF III
  • Janus Dam-Jacobsen(1)
06:31.3
6 4 Havnar róðrarfelag III
  • Ellindur Lydersen(1)
06:34.1
7 21 - I
  • Jákup V. Larsen(1)
06:36.4
8 X I
  • Gunnar í Dali(1)
06:38.2
9 1 Miðvágs róðrarfelag III
  • Pætur F. Ellendersen(1)
06:39.8
10 6 Havnar róðrarfelag V
  • Niklas Pætur Weihe(1)
06:42.2
11 13 MR II
  • Jógvan Follend(1)
06:42.4
12 14 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR I
  • Bárður Rasmussen(1)
06:49.2
13 16 MR III
  • Mass Anthoniussen(1)
06:53.8
14 19 AR II
  • Hans Gunnar Egholm(1)
06:54.1
15 10 ÍF KAPPRÓÐUR II
  • Jim Á Horni(1)
06:54.5
16 18 MR I
  • Theodor T. Thomassen(1)
06:55.8
17 8 Miðvágs róðrarfelag IV
  • Hallur Simonsen(1)
06:56.8
18 11 Havnar róðrarfelag I
  • Bárður Johannesen(1)
07:01.6
19 5 Havnar róðrarfelag II
  • Absalon Poulsen(1)
07:02.6
20 12 Miðvágs róðrarfelag II
  • Jógvan Lisberg(1)
07:04.2
16
W6-Stafet Åben Kvinder 6-Stafet - 3000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 Fipan Fagra Gentur
  • Barbara Simonsen(1)
  • Durita Matras(2)
  • Jessica Hallursdóttir(3)
  • Maria á Høvdanum(4)
  • Rakul Samuelsen(5)
  • Vicotoria Biskopstø(6)
11:06.2
2 3 Hvessingur
  • Svanna Dam Joensen(1)
  • Alda Egilstrøð Magnussen(2)
  • Valborg Hammer(3)
  • Sarita Kristina Hansen(4)
  • Marita Á Rógvi(5)
  • Paula Eikhólm(6)
11:10.2
3 1 Sílið Gentur
  • Eyð Fróðadóttir(1)
  • Birna Isfeld(2)
  • GUÐRIÐ JÁKUPSDÓTTIR(3)
  • Ruth Poulsen(4)
  • Linda Guttesen(5)
  • Jana Merkistein(6)
11:24.9
4 2 Lómur
  • Ásla B. Ejdesgaard(1)
  • Ásla Leila Johansen(2)
  • Ester Vang(3)
  • Hertha Lómstein(4)
  • Lena R. Guttesen(5)
  • Rebekka Á Neystabø(6)
11:38.4
5 Blikur
  • Elsa Sára Djurhuus(1)
  • JANNI BERG(2)
  • Krista Heiðriksdóttir(3)
  • LINDA REIDARSDÓTTIR KLEIN(4)
  • Hanna á Brúgv(5)
  • Vár Haraldsen(6)
12:17.3