Resultater LDK1 i Randers 2018

1
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2018-05-19 10:38
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 5 Roklubben Viking
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Rene Hansen(2)
  • Ib Bruun(cox)
Startet
10:38:00


0.932
52:12
48:39
2 1 KR - Havnens Halte
  • Kenny Andersen(1)
  • Mads Peter Andersen(2)
  • Vibeke Skousen(cox)
Startet
10:30:00


0.958
52:11
49:59
3 2 Middelfart/Fredericia - FYNSKE BANK
  • Bent Bøgh Pedersen(1)
  • Claus Rützou(2)
  • Hardy Olesen(3)
  • Roar Kloppenborg-Skrumsager(4)
  • Frede Nørskov Nielsen(cox)
Startet
10:32:00


1.069
46:56
50:10
4 3 DSR - Mach 4
  • Chris Cave(1)
  • Kenneth Darre(2)
  • Kristian Adelbert Hansen(3)
  • Morten Oluf Nielsen(4)
  • Emma Rue Moos(cox)
Startet
10:34:08


1.103
48:29
53:29
5 4 Vejle 1
  • Kamilla Sarrossy(1)
  • Birgitte Busk Mikkelsen(2)
  • Birgit Bech Jensen(cox)
Startet
10:36:00


0.905
1:00:13
54:30
2
W/M 4+inr/2+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2018-05-19 10:52
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 15 Middelfart Roklub
  • Susanne Grønnehave Mogensen(1)
  • Birgit Rützou(2)
  • Niels Henrik Rauer Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:52:00


0.919
56:44
52:08
2 14 Nakskov Roklub. Roinfo.dk
  • Einer Hansen(1)
  • Leif Thygesen(2)
  • Jenny Larsen(cox)
Startet
10:50:00


0.896
58:40
52:34
3 11 Kolding Rk - Dream Team
  • Michael Colmer(1)
  • Erik Simonsen(2)
  • Hanne Espersen(cox)
Startet
10:44:00


0.936
56:40
53:02
4 13 DSR - MSC The Cruise
  • Charlotte Brædder Rasmussen(1)
  • Martin Eriksen(2)
  • Svend Frydendahl(cox)
Startet
10:48:00


0.974
54:56
53:30
5 12 RR Mix 1
  • Poul Chr. Andersen(1)
  • Vibeke Christensen(2)
  • Ida Helene Hovøre(cox)
Startet
10:46:00


0.906
1:01:24
55:38
6 16 Vejle 2
  • Oriol Ferret Gasch(1)
  • Ole Lønsmann(2)
  • Jesper Foldager(cox)
Startet
10:53:59


0.982
57:41
56:39
3
W2+inr Åben Kvinder 2+inr - 10000m Finale
2018-05-19 11:00
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 21 DSR - De Blå Sirener
  • Helle Kristensen(1)
  • Sara Engberg(2)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(cox)
Startet
11:00:00


1.000
54:49
54:49
2 22 KVIK 1
  • Torill Lindebjerg(1)
  • Tine Aabye(2)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(cox)
Startet
11:02:01


1.000
55:00
55:00
3 24 KVIK & dirty
  • Emilie Strange Wismann(1)
  • Bie Andersen(2)
  • Dorte Lassen(cox)
Startet
11:06:00


1.000
57:11
57:11
4 23 DSR - Søhestene
  • Dorthe Jørgensen(1)
  • Lee Koefoed Harborg(2)
  • Mette Fomsgaard Nyrup(cox)
Startet
11:04:00


1.000
58:42
58:42
4
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 25000m Finale
2018-05-19 13:32
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 32 Humlebæk KA'
  • Kenny Andersen(1)
  • Ryan Rosenberg(2)
  • Christian Probst(cox)
Startet
13:31:59


0.948
2:11:46
2:04:55
2 35 Hellerup
  • Arne Månsson(1)
  • Rolf Traberg(2)
  • Thomas Weise(cox)
Startet
13:38:01


0.943
2:12:40
2:05:06
3 31 Roklubben Viking
  • Uffe Dyhr(1)
  • Rene Hansen(2)
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(cox)
Startet
13:30:00


0.945
2:13:25
2:06:05
4 34 Tissø/Kalundborg
  • Bjarke Christensen Bang(1)
  • Mette Nissen(2)
  • Lars Modin(cox)
Startet
13:36:00


0.958
2:13:07
2:07:32
5
M2+inr Åben Mænd 2+inr - 25000m Finale
2018-05-19 13:44
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 41 KVIKamok
  • Simon Bjærre(1)
  • Iver Kjar(2)
  • Christian Schack Pedersen(cox)
Startet
13:44:00


1.000
2:12:18
2:12:18
2 42 DSR - Kisser og Havhingstene
  • Frederik Fabricius Clausen(1)
  • Tais Bjerregaard(2)
  • Rune Glerup(cox)
Startet
13:46:01


1.000
2:14:01
2:14:01
3 43 DSR - De Sidste Tags Hellige
  • Johan Berg(1)
  • Peter Stenby(2)
  • Martin Grand Ast(cox)
Startet
13:48:00


1.000
2:22:03
2:22:03