Resultater Åbne Lolland-Falster Mesterskaber 2012

100
W/M Ergo Åben - 5000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 11:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Axel hansen I
  • Lars Poulsen(1)
17:25.0
2 2 Roklubben Viking I
  • Rene Hansen(1)
17:27.6
3 1 Brandvæsnets Idrætsforening I
  • Thomas Vedsmand(1)
17:29.9
4 4 Tissø Roklub I
  • Signe Frederiksen(1)
21:40.1
101
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 Piger - 500m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 11:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Viking I
  • Anne Storm(1)
02:15.6
102
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 Drenge - 500m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 11:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Viking I
  • Louis Liemose(1)
02:08.6
2 2 Roklubben Viking II
  • Aske Storm(1)
02:22.3
103
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 Piger - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 11:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann(1)
04:03.4
2 1 Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Olsen(1)
04:16.1
3 2 Tissø Roklub I
  • Janni Nissen(1)
04:46.1
106
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 12:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Næstved Roklub I
  • Magnus Kamp Stagil(1)
07:06.4
2 1 Tissø Roklub I
  • Kasper Grøntved(1)
07:27.1
3 4 Tissø Roklub II
  • Josias Thers Holmetoft Hansen(1)
07:58.6
4 6 Roklubben Viking I
  • Jesper Clausen(1)
08:01.3
5 8 Roklubben Viking V
  • Philip Petersen(1)
08:33.4
6 3 Roklubben Viking III
  • Christer Vad(1)
08:45.0
108
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 12:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Tissø Roklub I
  • Benjamin Lyderik(1)
07:29.7
110
U23 MErgo Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 12:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roklubben Viking II
  • Erik Arnoldi(1)
07:14.7
112
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 12:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
05:59.1
2 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mads Rasmussen(1)
06:11.1
3 2 Axel hansen I
  • Lars Poulsen(1)
06:29.0
4 Næstved Roklub I
  • Andreas Nielsen(1)
06:59.2
113
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Tissø Roklub I
  • Signe Frederiksen(1)
03:57.2
2 1 Tissø Roklub II
  • Patricia Monsrud(1)
04:13.4
116
30+MErgo Masters Mænd  30+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roklubben Viking I
  • Rene Hansen(1)
03:12.8
2 2 Næstved Roklub I
  • Morten Frimann(1)
03:16.8
3 6 Tissø Roklub I
  • Morten Helbo Larsen(1)
03:21.9
4 4 Næstved Roklub II
  • Morten Thorving(1)
03:24.6
5 1 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Flemming (1)
03:29.8
6 5 Næstved Roklub III
  • Emil Nielsen(1)
03:40.9
117
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Tissø Roklub I
  • Kasper Grøntved(1)
  • Benjamin Lyderik(2)
  • Janni Nissen(3)
  • Lis Bay(4)
07:28.3
2 5 Roklubben Viking I
  • Jeppe Storm(1)
  • Jesper Clausen(2)
  • Lisa Storm(3)
  • Markus Christiansen(4)
07:48.5
3 1 Næstved Roklub II
  • Morten Thorving(1)
  • Magnus Kamp Stagil(2)
  • Marie Frimann(3)
  • Caroline Olsen(4)
07:50.5
4 3 Næstved Roklub I
  • Andreas Nielsen(1)
  • Caroline Larsen(2)
  • Anna Frimann(3)
  • Morten Frimann(4)
07:59.3
5 6 Roklubben Viking II
  • Joachim Saltoft(1)
  • Christer Vad(2)
  • Philip Petersen(3)
  • (4)
08:26.1
6 2 Maribo Roklub I
  • Flemming T Jensen(1)
  • Storm Stensgaard(2)
  • Lene Schjelde Borg(3)
  • Morten Borg Jensen(4)
08:58.8
118
W/M Ergo Åben - 250m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Axel hansen I
  • Lars Poulsen(1)
41.2
2 12 Roklubben Viking II
  • Erik Arnoldi(1)
44.8
3 7 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Flemming (1)
46.2
4 13 Tissø Roklub I
  • Benjamin Lyderik(1)
46.2
5 14 Tissø Roklub II
  • Kasper Grøntved(1)
47.3
6 5 Tissø Roklub III
  • Signe Frederiksen(1)
53.2
7 8 Tissø Roklub IV
  • Lis Bay(1)
56.3
118
W/M Ergo Åben - 250m 2. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
39.6
2 1 Maribo Roklub I
  • Morten Borg Jensen(1)
42.7
3 6 Næstved Roklub II
  • Andreas Nielsen(1)
43.5
4 4 Næstved Roklub III
  • Morten Frimann(1)
44.7
5 10 Næstved Roklub IV
  • Morten Thorving(1)
45.6
6 11 Næstved Roklub I
  • Emil Nielsen(1)
46.5
119
W/M Ergo Åben - 250m 1. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roklubben Viking V
  • Jeppe Storm(1)
45.7
2 22 Roklubben Viking IV
  • Markus Christiansen(1)
54.4
3 4 Roklubben Viking VI
  • Joachim Saltoft(1)
57.1
4 24 Roklubben Viking II
  • Louis Liemose(1)
01:00.7
5 17 Roklubben Viking I
  • Anne Storm(1)
01:04.4
6 25 Roklubben Viking III
  • Aske Storm(1)
01:08.5
119
W/M Ergo Åben - 250m 2. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Viking IX
  • Jesper Clausen(1)
51.1
2 26 Roklubben Viking VIII
  • Lisa Storm(1)
51.7
3 16 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Fie Nissen(1)
52.3
4 3 Roklubben Stevns II
  • (1)
53.2
5 5 Roklubben Viking XIII
  • Philip Petersen(1)
53.2
6 8 Roklubben Viking XI
  • Christer Vad(1)
56.4
119
W/M Ergo Åben - 250m 3. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Tissø Roklub III
  • Kasper Grøntved(1)
46.4
2 7 Tissø Roklub IV
  • Benjamin Lyderik(1)
48.5
3 18 Tissø Roklub VI
  • Josias Thers Holmetoft Hansen(1)
52.1
4 10 Tissø Roklub V
  • Patricia Monsrud(1)
57.0
5 13 Tissø Roklub I
  • Janni Nissen(1)
01:05.5
119
W/M Ergo Åben - 250m 4. Afdeling
2012-02-25 13:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Næstved Roklub IV
  • Magnus Kamp Stagil(1)
45.7
2 12 Næstved Roklub V
  • Marie Frimann(1)
50.9
3 6 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann(1)
56.4
4 19 Næstved Roklub III
  • Caroline Olsen(1)
57.3
5 15 Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Larsen(1)
59.4