Resultater Lolland-Falster Mesterskaber 2015

100
W/M Ergo Åben - 60min 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 11:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • Lynge Bückleithner(1)
13:07.3
101
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 Piger - 500m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 11:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Stubbekøbing Roklub I
  • Sarah Johannesen(1)
02:23.7
102
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 Drenge - 500m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 11:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm(1)
01:54.4
2 2 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Noah Leen Jensen(1)
02:09.6
3 5 Saxkjøbing Roklub III
  • Daniel L Green(1)
02:10.8
4 6 Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • Magnus Hansen(1)
02:16.1
5 7 Roklubben Stevns I
  • N. N(1)
02:29.1
6 3 Saxkjøbing Roklub II
  • Benjamin Danidoff(1)
02:35.2
103
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 Piger - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 11:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Katrine Højgaard(1)
04:15.5
104
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 Drenge - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 11:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roklubben Viking II
  • Oliver Acs(1)
03:48.6
2 3 Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • David Wandrup(1)
04:10.7
3 1 Roklubben Viking I
  • Alexander Kruhøfer(1)
04:27.9
106
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 12:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Viking II
  • Mads Panck(1)
07:36.4
2 2 Roklubben Viking III
  • Jacob Clausen(1)
08:29.7
108
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 12:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Maribo Roklub I
  • Christian Thor Hagemann(1)
06:35.0
2 4 Roklubben Viking I
  • Felix Kruhøffer(1)
06:43.4
109
U23 WErgo Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 12:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen(1)
06:42.6
111
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 12:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
06:42.9
2 2 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Rikke C Nielsen(1)
07:01.6
3 3 Kalundborg Roklub I
  • Lene Haugaard Mikkelsen(1)
07:15.7
112
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 12:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Kalundborg Roklub I
  • Kåre Mattesen(1)
06:14.8
2 3 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Brian Sørensen(1)
06:40.8
3 1 Roklubben Viking I
  • Rene Hansen(1)
06:53.7
115
30+WErgo Masters Kvinder  30+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 12:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Marianne Becker(1)
03:45.7
2 2 Axel Hansen I
  • Laura Poulsen(1)
03:54.6
3 4 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Susanne Moss(1)
04:07.4
4 3 Nyborg Roklub II
  • Britta Nielsen(1)
04:08.8
116
30+MErgo Masters Mænd  30+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 12:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Saxkjøbing Roklub II
  • Lynge Bückleithner(1)
03:27.7
2 3 Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • Per Munk Pedersen(1)
04:01.4
117
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 12:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roklubben Viking I
  • Felix Kruhøffer(1)
  • Rene Hansen(2)
  • Jacob Clausen(3)
  • Mads Panck(4)
07:55.1
2 1 Saxkjøbing Roklub II
  • Rasmus Lotz(1)
  • Magnus Hansen(2)
  • Emil Hansen(3)
  • David Wandrup(4)
08:17.4
3 2 Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • Per Munk Pedersen(1)
  • Lynge Bückleithner(2)
  • Kristopher Mortensen(3)
  • Sebastian Sivertsen(4)
08:31.4
118
W/M Ergo Åben - 250m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 13:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Axel Hansen I
  • Lars Poulsen(1)
47.6
2 10 Roklubben Viking I
  • Rene Hansen(1)
49.4
3 5 Maribo Roklub I
  • Morten Borg Jensen(1)
52.2
4 4 Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • Lynge Bückleithner(1)
54.9
5 1 Axel Hansen II
  • Laura Poulsen(1)
55.5
6 7 Saxkjøbing Roklub II
  • Per Munk Pedersen(1)
55.9
119
W/M Ergo Åben - 250m 1. Afdeling
2015-03-07 13:52
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 17 Roklubben Viking 2
  • Oliver Acs(1)
59.4
2 3 Maribo Roklub I
  • Christian Thor Hagemann(1)
01:00.5
3 20 Roklubben Viking 5
  • Mads Panck(1)
01:01.3
4 16 Roklubben Viking
  • Felix Kruhøffer(1)
01:02.5
5 1 Saxkjøbing Roklub VII
  • Kristopher Mortensen(1)
01:04.2
6 6 Saxkjøbing Roklub X
  • Rasmus Lotz(1)
01:04.6
7 10 Stubbekøbing Roklub I
  • Sarah Johannesen(1)
01:05.2
8 8 Saxkjøbing Roklub VIII
  • Magnus Hansen(1)
01:06.1
9 18 Roklubben Viking 3
  • Jacob Clausen(1)
01:07.1
10 13 Saxkjøbing Roklub XI
  • Sebastian Sivertsen(1)
01:07.5
11 5 Saxkjøbing Roklub III
  • David Wandrup(1)
01:07.8
12 14 Saxkjøbing Roklub IV
  • Emil Hansen(1)
01:09.0
13 4 Saxkjøbing Roklub II
  • Daniel L Green(1)
01:09.2
14 11 Saxkjøbing Roklub V
  • Jonatan Sivertsen(1)
01:09.7
15 19 Roklubben Viking 4
  • Alexander Kruhøfer(1)
01:10.8
16 7 Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • Benjamin Danidoff(1)
01:18.2
121
MErgo Åben Mænd - 6000m A Finale
2015-03-07 13:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
19:06.5
2 2 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
19:32.0
3 1 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Mads Rasmussen(1)
19:33.6
4 5 Axel Hansen I
  • Lars Poulsen(1)
19:58.3
5 3 Roklubben SAS I
  • Emil Andreassen(1)
20:16.4