Resultater Nordsjællands Coastal Regatta 2020

101
W2x Coastal Kvinder 2x Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 10:00
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 4 DSR V
  • Anna Calina Schanze(1)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(2)
28:02.000
2 6 KVIK I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(2)
29:55.000
3 2 DSR III
  • Tanja Igland(1)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(2)
30:17.000
4 7 KVIK II
  • Marianne Becker(1)
  • Luise Lund Hansen(2)
30:36.000
5 1 DSR I
  • Irene Kjærskov Pedersen(1)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(2)
30:42.000
6 11 Humlebæk I
  • Marie Kaas(1)
  • Malene Kristensen(2)
34:51.000
102
50+W2x Coastal Kvinder 50+ 2x Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 10:01
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 10 Humlebæk I
  • June Kaspersen(1)
  • Mette Porsmose(2)
40:02.000
2 8 Skovshoved I
  • Kate Skavin(1)
  • Lise Hendriksen(2)
42:07.000
3 12 Humlebæk II
  • Anne Thomsen(1)
  • Birgitte Rufford Probst(2)
44:15.000
103
M1x Coastal Mænd 1x Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 10:05
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 20 DSR
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(1)
34:03.000
2 39 Helsingborg I
  • Peter Berg(1)
35:29.000
3 48 Helsingborg II
  • Jonathan Wright(1)
36:19.000
4 33 Hadsund I
  • Michael Blomstrand(1)
36:54.000
5 14 DSR I
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(1)
37:25.000
104
50+M1x Coastal Mænd 50+ 1x Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 10:05
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 13 Humlebæk I
  • Ryan Rosenberg(1)
40:19.000
105
W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 2x Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 11:00
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 4 DSR II
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(1)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(2)
28:19.000
2 6 KVIK I
  • Torill Lindebjerg(1)
  • Peter Weile(2)
28:44.000
3 7 KVIK III
  • Marianne Becker(1)
  • Peter Munk(2)
29:09.000
4 1 DSR I
  • Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir(1)
  • Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen(2)
31:44.000
5 10 Humlebæk I
  • Pia Rasmussen(1)
  • Michael Stein(2)
36:12.000
106
50+W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 50+ 2x Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 11:05
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 2 Humlebæk III
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(1)
  • Mette Porsmose(2)
36:45.000
2 21 Nivå I
  • Charlotte Prytz(1)
  • Morten Brok(2)
38:29.000
3 12 Humlebæk I
  • Elisabet Steen(1)
  • Torben Møller Klausen(2)
38:57.000
4 11 Humlebæk II
  • June Kaspersen(1)
  • Keld Strudahl(2)
39:43.000
5 3 Fredensborg I
  • Lizzie Haastrup(1)
  • Terkel Jespersen(2)
40:09.000
6 9 København I
  • Vibeke Skousen(1)
  • Ivan Birch Lykholt(2)
40:29.000
107
M4x+ Coastal Mænd 4x+ Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 12:00
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 18 DSR/KVIK/Lyngby
  • Jacob Lenzing(1)
  • Kelvin Yeung(2)
  • Peter Munk(3)
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(4)
  • Dorte Lassen(cox)
27:03.000
2 16 DSR I
  • Johan Berg(1)
  • Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen(2)
  • Morten Oluf Nielsen(3)
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(4)
  • Simone Krog Christensen(cox)
28:00.000
108
U19 W/M Piger/drenge U19 3000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 12:03
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 12 Humlebæk
  • Laurits Hammond Hjorth(1)
  • Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen(2)
18:33.000
2 11 Humlebæk
  • Andreas Gjerding(1)
  • Nicoline Englev(2)
20:08.000
109
W1x Coastal Kvinder 1x Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 12:08
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 20 DSR I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
39:06.000
2 48 Helsingborg I
  • Maria Berg(1)
39:44.000
3 19 KVIK I
  • Torill Lindebjerg(1)
42:41.000
4 14 DSR II
  • Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen(1)
42:51.000
111
M2x Coastal Mænd 2x Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 13:05
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 38 Helsingborg I
  • Peter Berg(1)
  • Christopher Berg(2)
28:22.000
2 37 Helsingborg II
  • Jonathan Wright(1)
  • Daniel Klintbo(2)
30:36.000
3 12 Humlebæk/Nivå I
  • James Haile(1)
  • Morten Brok(2)
33:14.000
4 7 KVIK I
  • Mark Van Herk(1)
  • Niels Havndrup Kraaer(2)
43:27.000
112
50+M2x Coastal Mænd 50+ 2x Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 13:05
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 10 Humlebæk II
  • Christian Stephensen(1)
  • Ryan Rosenberg(2)
32:04.000
2 8 Skovshoved I
  • Jesper Skavin(1)
  • Jens Tarp(2)
32:44.000
3 11 Humlebæk I
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(1)
  • Keld Strudahl(2)
33:10.000
113
W4x+ Coastal Kvinder 4x+ Coastal 6000m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 13:10
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 17 DSR I
  • Samantha Don Robbins(1)
  • Anna Calina Schanze(2)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(3)
  • Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen(4)
  • Martin Grand Ast(cox)
33:51.000
2 18 KVIK
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
  • Dorte Lassen(2)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(3)
  • Luise Lund Hansen(4)
  • Torill Lindebjerg(cox)
34:30.000
3 16 DSR II
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(1)
  • Irene Kjærskov Pedersen(2)
  • Rikke Bloch(3)
  • Sara Lena Josefin Engberg(4)
  • Simone Krog Christensen(cox)
35:32.000
201
M1x Coastal Mænd 1x Coastal 500m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 14:00
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 20 DSR I
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(1)
2:57.51
2 14 DSR II
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(1)
3:21.09
3 23 Humlebæk I
  • Christian Probst(1)
3:22.000
4 13 Humlebæk II
  • Ryan Rosenberg(1)
3:57.17
202
W2x Coastal Kvinder 2x Coastal 500m 1. Afdeling
2020-08-15 14:10
Plac. # Navn 6500m
1 4 DSR V
  • Anna Calina Schanze(1)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(2)
3:00.98
2 1 DSR I
  • Irene Kjærskov Pedersen(1)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(2)
3:34.59
3 3 DSR IV
  • Rikke Bloch(1)
  • Sara Lena Josefin Engberg(2)
3:52.33