Resultater Port of Copenhagen 2015

1
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2015-08-22 10:36
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 4 DSR Coastal 1
  • Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard(1)
  • Anna Munck Laybourn(2)
  • Helle Tibian(3)
  • Malene Nielsen(4)
  • Thora Gudrunardottir (cox)
Startet
10:36:00


1.040
47:24
49:17
2 6 DSR Coastal 3
  • Julie Schou(1)
  • Kate Petersen(2)
  • Mark Hartsteen(3)
  • Martin Schjerning(4)
  • Sune Scheufens(cox)
Startet
10:40:03


1.099
44:53
49:19
3 9 Havnens Helte - KR
  • Kenny Andersen(1)
  • Mikkel Schmidt(2)
  • Andreas Bech Mikkelsen(3)
  • Lars Hvedstrup Jensen(4)
  • Pia Erikstrup(cox)
Startet
10:46:00


1.107
45:33
50:28
4 12 Roklubben Viking
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Reinhard Sværke(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:52:00


0.950
53:14
50:34
5 11 Hellerup Roklub 2
  • Lise Teisel(1)
  • Morten Have(2)
  • Arne Månsson(cox)
Startet
10:50:01


0.919
56:18
51:51
6 8 Middelfart
  • Bent Juul Jørgensen(1)
  • Roar Kloppenborg-Skrumsager(2)
  • Søren Lykke Jensen(3)
  • Ole Bendtsen(4)
  • Søren Steen Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:43:59


1.067
48:49
52:11
7 7 DSR Coastal 2
  • Arend Vosmaer(1)
  • Julien Maisonnier(2)
  • Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir(3)
  • Tanja Igland(4)
  • Thomas Gade Kofoed(cox)
Startet
10:42:06


1.091
49:19
53:48
8 3 Roklubben SAS
  • Erik Nielsen(1)
  • Frede Madsen(2)
  • Kristian Bøckhaus(cox)
Startet
10:33:59


0.914
58:59
53:55
9 1 KVIK VI
  • Jesper Hansen(1)
  • Valdas Valintelis(2)
  • Mark Van Herk(cox)
Startet
10:30:01


0.984
56:14
55:20
10 5 Roklubben SAS 2
  • Jan Hellesøe(1)
  • Kenneth Kronborg(2)
  • Michael Olesen(cox)
Startet
10:38:13


0.953
58:21
55:37
11 10 DSR ÅM10
  • Niels Elgaard Larsen(1)
  • Christian Støyberg(2)
  • Kristian Hansen(3)
  • Dorthe Jørgensen(4)
  • Anne Broberg Rasmussen(cox)
Startet
10:48:02


1.080
51:52
56:07
12 2 Roforeningen KVIK
  • Line Andersen(1)
  • Susanne Schlie(2)
  • Bo Adelholm(cox)
Startet
10:32:03


0.934
1:01:19
57:16
2
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2015-08-22 11:04
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 18 KR Rapido
  • Ivan Baumann(1)
  • Mikkel Güth Petersen(2)
  • Morten Kristensen(cox)
Startet
11:03:59


0.978
55:38
54:25
2 16 DSR Udkantsdanskerne
  • Camilla Skjødt(1)
  • Jakob Alnor(2)
  • Christian René Larsen(cox)
Startet
11:00:00


0.959
57:46
55:31
3 14 Københavns / Bagsværd Roklub
  • Kristoffer Hoffmann(1)
  • Jakob Borup Jakobsen(2)
  • Matilde Ea Madsen(cox)
Startet
10:55:58


0.982
57:03
56:04
4 15 Dream Team - Kolding Rk
  • Michael Colmer(1)
  • Hanne Espersen(2)
  • Erik Simonsen(cox)
Startet
10:57:59


0.941
1:00:11
56:45
5 17 Rk Viking/RC Saffonia/Berlin
  • Dorte Rasksen(1)
  • Paul Stange(2)
  • Pia Jeppesen(cox)
Startet
11:01:58


0.955
1:04:55
1:02:03
3
W2+inr Åben Kvinder 2+inr - 10000m Finale
2015-08-22 11:16
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 24 KVIK II
  • Dorte Lassen(1)
  • Lea Jakobsen(2)
  • Ulla Jacobsen(cox)
Startet
11:15:59


0.907
57:05
57:05
2 26 DSR W10
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(1)
  • Emilie Kromann-Andersen(2)
  • Marie Bruun Nielsen(cox)
Startet
11:19:59


0.923
57:37
57:37
3 25 Smilet - KR
  • Annette Kjærulf Andersen(1)
  • Carina Klein(2)
  • Vibeke Skousen(cox)
Startet
11:17:59


0.899
57:52
57:52
4 23 DSR Havfruerne
  • Jannie Fuglsang(1)
  • Cecilie Albrechtsen(2)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(cox)
Startet
11:14:00


0.928
58:04
58:04
5 22 Gondolen - KR
  • Marie Krarup(1)
  • Betina Holck(2)
  • Kirsten Martensen(cox)
Startet
11:12:00


0.904
58:54
58:54
6 21 Humlebæk Lady Bees
  • Jette Tramm(1)
  • Pia Rasmussen(2)
  • Anni Renner Mortensen(cox)
Startet
11:09:53


0.890
1:01:45
1:01:45
4
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 25000m Finale
2015-08-22 13:40
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 35 Roklubben Viking
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Reinhard Sværke(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
Startet
13:39:54


0.950
2:17:06
2:10:15
2 32 Aarhus/Rønne/DSR
  • Preben Thorsen(1)
  • Torben Vesth Hansen(2)
  • Geert Olsen(cox)
Startet
13:33:59


0.952
2:21:49
2:15:01
3 33 KR2
  • Jim Kristensen(1)
  • Flemming Simonsen(2)
  • Hasse Minuva(cox)
Startet
13:36:01


0.960
2:21:17
2:15:38
4 34 Roklubben Skjold
  • Anders Christian Larsen(1)
  • Jacob Krusell(2)
  • Poul Jensen(cox)
Startet
13:37:57


0.954
2:27:14
2:20:28
5 31 RC. Saffonia/RC.Tegel/Berlin
  • Antje Zellmer(1)
  • Rita Garlipp(2)
  • Dirk Zellmer(cox)
Startet
13:32:00


0.919
2:38:02
2:25:14
6 30 KVIK IV
  • Edmond Lyne(1)
  • Iver Kjar(2)
  • Jens Chr. Kofoed(cox)
Startet
13:29:58


0.981
2:31:23
2:28:30
7 29 Præstø Roklub
  • Mai-Britt Bille(1)
  • Poul Bramsen(2)
  • Martin Poulsen(cox)
Startet
13:27:55


0.956
2:37:25
2:30:48
5
M2+inr Åben Mænd 2+inr - 25000m Finale
2015-08-22 13:54
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 42 Kalundborg Roklub 1
  • Lars Modin(1)
  • Bjarke Christensen Bang(2)
  • Aleksander Hansen(cox)
Startet
13:53:59


1.000
2:08:46
2:08:46
2 43 DSR M1
  • Nicolai Møller Andersen(1)
  • Niels Geertsen(2)
  • Jacob Søby Pedersen(cox)
Startet
13:56:00


1.000
2:10:55
2:10:55
3 39 Hellerup Roklub 1
  • Peter Gammeltoft(1)
  • Rolf Traberg(2)
  • Thomas Weise(cox)
Startet
13:47:57


1.000
2:12:20
2:12:20
4 40 Humlebæk 50+
  • Christian Probst(1)
  • Per Olsen(2)
  • Jens Jørgen Tramm(cox)
Startet
13:50:00


1.000
2:15:42
2:15:42
5 38 Totterne DSR
  • Jan Pierrel Mikkelsen(1)
  • Lasse Stentoft(2)
  • Ulrik Rafkiær(cox)
Startet
13:45:59


1.000
2:17:34
2:17:34
6 41 DSR M2
  • Jesper Christensen(1)
  • Jesper Schmidt Hansen(2)
  • Allan Kjærgaard Jensen(cox)
Startet
13:52:06


1.000
2:18:43
2:18:43
7 37 KVIK I
  • Ernestas Povilenas(1)
  • Frederik Østerberg(2)
  • Jesper Hansen(cox)
Startet
13:44:00


1.000
2:23:41
2:23:41