Resultater Præstø Roregatta 2015

1
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2015-06-27 10:32
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 2 Hellerup Roklub 3
  • Rolf Traberg(1)
  • Peter Gammeltoft(2)
  • Thomas Weise(cox)
Startet
10:31:59


0.967
51:19
49:37
2 5 Roklubben Viking
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Reinhard Sværke(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:38:04


0.950
52:19
49:42
3 3 Havnens Helte - Kbh Rk
  • Kenny Andersen(1)
  • Andreas Bech Mikkelsen(2)
  • Mikkel Schmidt(3)
  • Thomas Hansen(4)
  • Pia Erikstrup(cox)
Startet
10:34:08


1.105
45:08
49:55
4 1 DSR Coastal
  • Tanja Igland(1)
  • Julie Schou(2)
  • Malene Nielsen(3)
  • Sophie De Goede(4)
  • Sune Scheufens(cox)
Startet
10:30:01


1.070
47:23
50:39
5 4 DSR ÅM10
  • Anne Broberg Rasmussen(1)
  • Christian Støyberg(2)
  • Jesper Christensen(3)
  • Niels Elgaard Larsen(4)
  • Svend Frydendahl(cox)
Startet
10:36:57


1.100
46:14
50:54
6 6 Hellerup Roklub 2
  • Lise Teisel(1)
  • Morten Have(2)
  • Arne Månsson(cox)
Startet
10:39:59


0.918
56:01
51:35
2
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2015-06-27 10:48
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 11 Køge Roklub
  • Henrik Lerdorf(1)
  • Christina Klattkowsky(2)
  • Johhny Kolster(3)
  • Kristian Klattkowsky(4)
  • Kasper Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:48:00


1.089
47:16
51:34
2 12 KR Rapido - Kbh Rk
  • Morten Kristensen(1)
  • Ivan Baumann(2)
  • Jacob Soelberg(cox)
Startet
10:50:00


0.970
57:05
55:22
3 13 Randers 1
  • Ida Helene Hovøre(1)
  • Kim Drachmann(2)
  • Poul Chr. Andersen(cox)
Startet
10:52:00


0.943
58:55
55:44
4 10 Præstø Roklub
  • Bente Petersen(1)
  • Jan Kaare Petersen(2)
  • Jan Søndervang(cox)
Startet
10:46:00


0.946
1:05:01
1:01:42
3
W2+inr Åben Kvinder 2+inr - 10000m Finale
2015-06-27 11:10
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 21 DSR W10
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(1)
  • Marie Bruun Nielsen(2)
  • Emilie Kromann-Andersen(cox)
Startet
11:10:00


0.923
55:59
55:59
2 20 Smilet - Kbh Rk
  • Annette Kjærulf Andersen(1)
  • Carina Klein(2)
  • Vibeke Skousen(cox)
Startet
11:07:59


0.899
56:28
56:28
3 18 DSR Havfruerne
  • Cecilie Albrechtsen(1)
  • Jannie Fuglsang(2)
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(cox)
Startet
11:04:03


0.928
57:32
57:32
4 17 DSR W12
  • Sophie Heiden Laugesen(1)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(2)
  • Anne Sofie Dahl-Petersen(cox)
Startet
11:02:00


0.929
57:39
57:39
5 19 KVIK
  • Lea Jakobsen(1)
  • Dorte Lassen(2)
  • Tine Aabye(cox)
Startet
11:06:00


0.905
57:44
57:44
6 15 Gondolen - Kbh Rk
  • Kirsten Martensen(1)
  • Marie Krarup(2)
  • Betina Holck(cox)
Startet
10:58:00


0.904
58:22
58:22
7 16 Humlebæk Lady Bees
  • Jette Tramm(1)
  • Pia Rasmussen(2)
  • Susanne Midtgaard(cox)
Startet
11:00:00


0.884
59:53
59:53
4
W/M 4+inr/2+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 25000m Finale
2015-06-27 13:42
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 31 Roklubben Viking
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Reinhard Sværke(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
Startet
13:42:00


0.950
2:16:29
2:09:40
2 28 KR2 - Kbh Rk
  • Flemming Simonsen(1)
  • Hasse Minuva(2)
  • Jim Kristensen(cox)
Startet
13:36:00


0.960
2:21:38
2:15:58
3 26 Aarhus/Rønne/Dsr
  • Geert Olsen(1)
  • Preben Thorsen(2)
  • Torben Vesth Hansen(cox)
Startet
13:32:00


0.952
2:24:12
2:17:17
4 30 Roklubben Skjold
  • Anders Christian Larsen(1)
  • Jacob Krusell(2)
  • Poul Jensen(cox)
Startet
13:40:00


0.954
2:26:37
2:19:52
5 27 DSR ÅM13
  • Flemming Jensen(1)
  • Niels Elgaard Larsen(2)
  • Tim Garflet-Nielsen(cox)
Startet
13:34:00


0.974
2:24:17
2:20:32
6 29 Larus Præstø Roklub
  • Mai-Britt Bille(1)
  • Poul Bramsen(2)
  • Martin Poulsen(cox)
Startet
13:38:00


0.955
2:29:13
2:22:57
7 25 KVIK IV
  • Edmond Lyne(1)
  • Iver Kjar(2)
  • Jens Chr. Kofoed(cox)
Startet
13:30:00


0.981
2:27:58
2:25:09
5
M2+inr Åben Mænd 2+inr - 25000m Finale
2015-06-27 13:56
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 40 DSR M1
  • Niels Geertsen(1)
  • Nicolai Møller Andersen(2)
  • Jacob Søby Pedersen(cox)
Startet
13:56:00


1.000
2:09:50
2:09:50
2 37 kalundborgroklub1
  • Aleksander Hansen(1)
  • Bjarke Christensen Bang(2)
  • Lars Modin(cox)
Startet
13:50:00


1.000
2:10:29
2:10:29
3 39 Humlebæk 50+
  • Jens Jørgen Tramm(1)
  • Ryan Rosenberg(2)
  • Christian Probst(cox)
Startet
13:54:00


1.000
2:14:17
2:14:17
4 38 DSR M2
  • Jesper Christensen(1)
  • Jesper Schmidt Hansen(2)
  • Allan Kjærgaard Jensen(cox)
Startet
13:52:00


1.000
2:16:12
2:16:12
5 35 KVIK III
  • Valdas Valintelis(1)
  • Ernestas Povilenas(2)
  • Jesper Hansen(cox)
Startet
13:46:00


1.000
2:20:46
2:20:46
6 36 Totterne DSR
  • Jan Pierrel Mikkelsen(1)
  • Lasse Stentoft(2)
  • Kristian Adelbert Hansen(cox)
Startet
13:48:00


1.000
2:22:05
2:22:05