Resultater Sydhavs regatta 2011

101
U13 W/M 2X Jm/Jw 2x D - 500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 12:25
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
102
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 1500m A Finale
2011-06-04 12:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Philip Tobin(1)
  • Nicolai Lassen(2)
06:19:08
2 Stubbekøbing Roklub I
  • Sebastian Johannesen(1)
  • Fredrik Sejr Jørgensen(2)
07:21:39
103
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1500m A Finale
2011-06-04 14:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Camilla Weis-Banke(1)
06:40:59
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Line Møller(1)
06:42.40
104
Master W4-/8+/2X/2-/4X Masters Kvinder  27+  2X/2-/4X/4-/8+ - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 12:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jane Steensberg(1)
  • Merete Busk(2)
  • Ingrid Petersen(3)
  • Birgit Juel-Hansen(4)
04:37:62
2 2 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
  • Gitte Niven(2)
  • Ruth Köster(3)
  • (4)
04:59:56
105
U14 M1X Junior u. 14 Drenge 1X - 500m A Finale
2011-06-04 12:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jens Albert Graudal(1)
02:03:31
2 4 Sorø Roklub II
  • Jakob Lillelund(1)
02:04:70
3 3 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Magnus Aggernæs(1)
02:13:95
4 5 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Emil Laursen(1)
02:23:43
5 1 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Gustav Mølbak(1)
03:04:65
106
U14 W2X Junior u. 14 Piger 2X - 500m A Finale
2011-06-04 12:57
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
  • Ida Langkjær(2)
02:05.87
2 1 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
  • (2)
02:11:84
107
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1500m A Finale
2011-06-04 13:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(1)
05:53:19
2 3 Sorø Roklub I
  • Anders Lindblom(1)
06:09:15
3 1 Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Jacob Elnegaard Kjærulf(1)
06:39:40
4 2 Stubbekøbing Roklub I
  • Fredrik Sejr Jørgensen(1)
07:42:40
5 5 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Nicolai Lassen(1)
0
108
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1500m A Finale
2011-06-04 13:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathilde Persson(1)
  • Frederikke Bay Toft(2)
06:05:40
2 5 Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg(1)
  • (2)
06:17:59
3 3 Maribo Roklub I
  • Mie Haapanen(1)
  • Ida Haapanen(2)
06:19:86
4 4 Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
  • Marie Frimann(1)
  • (2)
06:40:84
109
Master W/M 2X/4-/4X/2- Masters  27+  2X/2-/4X/4- - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 13:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • Leif Hansen(4)
04:05:38
2 3 Aarhus Studenter Roklub I
  • Thomas Kjeldsen(1)
  • Simon Kvindal(2)
04:17:49
110
W/M 2+inr Åben 2+inr - 1000m A Finale
2011-06-04 13:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Maribo Roklub I
  • Ida Haapanen(1)
  • Mie Haapanen(2)
  • Kirstine Borg Jensen(cox)
05:41:97
2 1 Stubbekøbing Roklub I
  • Fredrik Sejr Jørgensen(1)
  • Sebastian Johannesen(2)
  • Morten Hansen(cox)
05:47:97
111
U19 W4X JW 4X A - 1500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 14:15
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
112
U17 W4X Junior u. 17 Piger 4X - 1500m A Finale
2011-06-04 14:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg(1)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
04:38:13
113
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 1500m A Finale
2011-06-04 15:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Ida Gørtz Jacobsen(1)
  • Iben Østergaard(2)
05:25:88
114
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1500m A Finale
2011-06-04 14:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Tim Antonie-Hansen(1)
06:01:09
2 1 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Philip Tobin(1)
07:00:17
115
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m A Finale
2011-06-04 15:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
01:25:39
2 1 Maribo Roklub I
  • Ida Haapanen(1)
01:28:29
3 2 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig(1)
01:45:57
116
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m A Finale
2011-06-04 15:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jens Albert Graudal(1)
  • Jakob Lillelund(2)
01:57:60
2 1 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Magnus Aggernæs(1)
  • Emil Laursen(2)
02:01:85
3 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Gustav Mølbak(1)
  • Nicolai Lassen(2)
02:07:20
117
Master W1X MW 1 X MASTER - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 15:35
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
118
M1X M 1X SENIOR - 1500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 13:00
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
119
W/M 1X M /W 1X BEGYNDER - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 15:40
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
120
W/M 2X/2- M/W 2X motion mix - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 15:45
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
121
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1500m A Finale
2011-06-04 15:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
  • (2)
05:09:65
2 3 Sorø Roklub I
  • Anders Lindblom(1)
  • Jakob Lillelund(2)
05:18:98
122
U19 W2- JW 2- A - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 15:55
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
123
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m A Finale
2011-06-04 16:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathilde Persson(1)
06:28:58
2 4 Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg(1)
06:35:25
3 1 Maribo Roklub I
  • Mie Haapanen(1)
06:54:91
4 8 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Fie Johansen(1)
07:02:28
123
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m B Finale
2011-06-04 16:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Frederikke Bay Toft(1)
06:42:97
2 7 Næstved Roklub I
  • Marie Frimann(1)
06:47:35
3 2 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Niw Erichsen(1)
06:56:86
4 6 Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Caroline Schock Petersen(1)
07:15:91
123
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m 1. Indledende
2011-06-04 10:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Maribo Roklub I
  • Mie Haapanen(1)
06:50:18
2 4 Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg(1)
06:51:69
3 3 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Frederikke Bay Toft(1)
06:51:81
4 2 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Niw Erichsen(1)
06:57:21
123
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1500m 2. Indledende
2011-06-04 10:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathilde Persson(1)
06:54:83
2 8 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Fie Johansen(1)
07:01:01
3 7 Næstved Roklub I
  • Marie Frimann(1)
07:07:82
4 6 Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Caroline Schock Petersen(1)
07:31:46
124
Master M1X Masters Mænd  27+  1X - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 16:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sorø Roklub I
  • Lars Bo Andersen(1)
02:06:82
2 2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Per Jess(1)
02:24:09
125
U15 W4X/4X+ JW 4X C TU-CUP - 500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 12:30
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
127
W1X W 1X, SENIOR - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 12:50
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
128
W2X W 2X, SENIOR - 1500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 15:30
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
401
W4X 4 W GP - 500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 11:50
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
402
M4X 4 M GP - 500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 10:50
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
403
W4X 4 W GP FINALS - 500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 13:30
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
404
M4X 4 M GP finals - 500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 14:35
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
802
W8+ 8 + W GP - 500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 11:50
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
803
M8+ 8 + M GP finals - 500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 12:50
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
804
W4X 8+ W GP finals - 500m 1. Afdeling
2011-06-04 16:10
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår