Resultater Sydhavs Regatta 2012

105
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m 1. Indledende
2012-06-02 11:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 0 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
0
2 0 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jakob Lillelund(1)
0
3 0 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Niels Frederiksen(1)
0
4 0 Roklubben Viking II
  • Jeppe Storm(1)
0
5 0 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
0
6 0 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Nicolai Jørgensen(1)
0
7 0 Roklubben Viking I
  • Markus Christiansen(1)
0
8 0 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
0
9 0 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Nicolai Leth Bernsen(1)
0
115
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m 1. Indledende
2012-06-02 11:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 0 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen(1)
0
2 0 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Anne-Kristine Haunsvig(1)
0
3 0 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann(1)
0
4 0 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
0
5 0 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
0
6 0 Sorø Roklub III
  • (1)
0
7 0 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Regitze Bay(1)
8 0 Næstved Roklub II
  • Caroline Olsen(1)
0
136
W/M 1X-Edon Åben 1X-Edon - 250m 1. Afdeling
2012-06-02 12:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 0 Roklubben Viking III
  • Joachim Saltoft(1)
02:48:60
2 0 Roklubben Viking I
  • (1)
02:53:22
3 0 Roklubben Viking II
  • Lærke Kampp(1)
03:22:01
401
M4X Åben Mænd 4X - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-06-02 14:18
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 0 Sorø Roklub I
  • Christian Mølvig(1)
  • (2)
  • Marius Vaitiekus(3)
  • Thomas Larsen(4)
01:41:90
2 0 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
  • Uffe Søgaard(2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
01:51:05
3 0 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Hans Tapper(1)
  • Søren Strange(2)
  • Henrik Almegaard(3)
  • Lars Nielsen(4)
01:57:41
404
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-06-02 13:18
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 0 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Christine Bille Sørensen(1)
  • Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen(2)
  • Lisa Bonde Larsen(3)
  • Karin Bodelund(4)
02:19:97
2 0 Københavns Roklub I
  • Mette Munch Madsen(1)
  • Stine Andersen(2)
  • Betina Holck(3)
  • Diana Kofod(4)
02:35:37
3 0 Sorø Roklub I
  • Birgit Juel-Hansen(1)
  • Jane Steensberg(2)
  • Ingrid Petersen(3)
  • Merete Busk(4)
02:43:40
805
W8+ Åben Kvinder 8+ - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2012-06-02 14:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 0 Sorø Roklub II
  • Astrid Steensberg(1)
  • Ida Langkjær(2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
  • (5)
  • (6)
  • (7)
  • (8)
  • (cox)
02:02:88
2 0 Københavns Roklub I
  • Anne Sevelsted(1)
  • Betina Holck(2)
  • Christina Aagaard(3)
  • Diana Kofod(4)
  • Jeanette Ørnvang(5)
  • Maja Brisson(6)
  • Mette Munch Madsen(7)
  • Stine Andersen(8)
  • Karen Sørensen(cox)
02:03:71
3 0 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Marianne Becker(1)
  • Mejse Andersen(2)
  • Pernille Sahl(3)
  • Anna Sofie Husager(4)
  • Cecilie Askov Christensen(5)
  • Margrethe Kabell Christensen(6)
  • Cathrine Østerberg(7)
  • Ulla Jacobsen(8)
  • Rikke C Nielsen(cox)
02:09:72
4 0 Sorø Roklub I
  • Birgit Juel-Hansen(1)
  • Ingrid Petersen(2)
  • Jane Steensberg(3)
  • Merete Busk(4)
  • (5)
  • Gitte Niven(6)
  • Annika Lindkvist(7)
  • Elsebeth Nielsen(8)
  • (cox)
02:14:72