Resultater Vejlefjordens Grønne Bøge 2016

1
W/M 4+inr/2+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 25000m Finale
2016-08-27 10:40
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 6 Humlebæk Roklub 25MIX
  • Jens Jørgen Tramm(1)
  • Per Olsen(2)
  • Christian Probst(cox)
Startet
10:40:11


0.944
2:13:43
2:06:14
2 4 Bornholmerne II
  • Geert Olsen(1)
  • Preben Thorsen(2)
  • Torben Vesth Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:36:06


0.950
2:18:44
2:11:48
3 2 Vejle 1
  • Maja Juul(1)
  • Peter Jahn(2)
  • Birgit Bech Jensen(cox)
Startet
10:31:59


0.921
2:25:03
2:13:35
4 3 KVIK J-team
  • Jesper Hansen(1)
  • Jens Chr. Kofoed(2)
  • Jacob Krusell(cox)
Startet
10:33:58


0.954
2:20:25
2:13:57
5 1 Vejle Herrer
  • Steen Lønborg(1)
  • Christian Christensen(2)
  • Claus Behrendsen(cox)
Startet
10:30:01


0.978
2:18:39
2:15:36
6 5 Roklubben Viking
  • Uffe Dyhr(1)
  • Rene Hansen(2)
  • Bjørn Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:37:59


0.935
2:37:28
2:27:14
2
M2+inr Åben Mænd 2+inr - 25000m Finale
2016-08-27 10:54
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 15 Den Gode, Den Onde og Den Grusomme (DSR)
  • Nicolai Møller Andersen(1)
  • Rasmus Solbjerg Stie Christensen(2)
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(cox)
Startet
10:54:14


1.000
2:04:49
2:04:49
2 14 Den gode nyhed (DSR)
  • Jan Pierrel Mikkelsen(1)
  • Jesper Christensen(2)
  • Jesper Schmidt Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:51:58


1.000
2:13:26
2:13:26
3 11 Mesteren og Lærlingen (DSR)
  • Søren Hansen(1)
  • Niels Elgaard Larsen(2)
  • Kaspar Guldbæk(cox)
Startet
10:46:00


1.000
2:13:58
2:13:58
4 12 KVIK 150
  • Iver Kjar(1)
  • Simon Bjærre(2)
  • Christian Schack Pedersen(cox)
Startet
10:47:51


1.000
2:14:32
2:14:32
3
W/M 4+inr/2+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2016-08-27 11:04
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 23 Horsens Roklub
  • Sten Holmbæk(1)
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen(2)
  • Linda Kærgaard Nielsen(cox)
Startet
11:03:57


0.938
55:28
52:02
2 24 Fredericia
  • Hans Nielsen(1)
  • Bjørn Mathiasen(2)
  • Thyge Folke Nielsen(cox)
Startet
11:05:59


0.901
58:32
52:44
3 21 Dream Team (Kolding Rk)
  • Michael Colmer(1)
  • Hanne Espersen(2)
  • Erik Simonsen(cox)
Startet
10:59:57


0.940
57:11
53:49
4 25 Hansen Team (Kolding Rk)
  • Jesper Hansen(1)
  • Michael Fugleberg Bevense(2)
  • Henrik Asaa(cox)
Startet
11:07:59


0.960
57:39
55:21
5 22 The Glove Team (Vejle Rk)
  • Kamilla Sarrossy(1)
  • Oriol Ferret Gasch(2)
  • Andrea Gamberini(cox)
Startet
11:01:59


0.983
57:09
56:11
11
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2016-08-27 14:36
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 34 Havnens Helte v.2 (KR/ADR)
  • Ronan Tinsley(1)
  • Mikkel Schmidt(2)
  • Mads Peter Andersen(3)
  • Kenny Andersen(4)
  • Lone Thrysøe Larsen(cox)
Startet
14:35:56


1.103
44:26
49:01
2 36 Roklubben Viking
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Reinhard Sværke(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
Startet
14:40:08


0.948
51:50
49:08
3 35 Middelfarts unge løver (Middelf./Nyborg Rk)
  • Claus Rützau(1)
  • Roar Kloppenborg(2)
  • Brian Sørensen(3)
  • Charlotte Buchwaldt(4)
  • Bente Irring(cox)
Startet
14:37:59


1.065
47:19
50:26
4 33 Humlebæk Roklub 10MIX
  • Jette Tramm(1)
  • Anni Renner Mortensen(2)
  • Claus Jensen(cox)
Startet
14:33:58


0.917
56:12
51:39
5 32 Humlebæk Roklub NY MIX
  • Christian Probst(1)
  • Morten Runge Poulsen(2)
  • Susanne Dam Poulsen(cox)
Startet
14:31:57


0.944
57:34
54:27
6 31 Il Tempo Gigante(DSR)
  • Kristian Adelbert Hansen(1)
  • Martin Grand Ast(2)
  • Marianne Juhler(cox)
Startet
14:30:05


0.978
57:13
55:57
12
W2+inr Åben Kvinder 2+inr - 10000m Finale
2016-08-27 14:56
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 46 DSR blondies
  • Samantha Don Robbins(1)
  • Stine Rosbjerg(2)
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(cox)
Startet
14:55:57


1.000
54:13
54:13
2 45 DSR saltbomberne
  • Anne Katrine Bisgaard(1)
  • Dorthe Jørgensen(2)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(cox)
Startet
14:54:07


1.000
54:28
54:28
3 44 KVIK
  • Lea Jakobsen(1)
  • Tine Aabye(2)
  • Torill Lindebjerg(cox)
Startet
14:51:57


1.000
55:50
55:50
4 42 Les Dames (DSR)
  • Cecilie Albrechtsen(1)
  • Johanne Møller(2)
  • Ida Marie Boas(cox)
Startet
14:48:03


1.000
56:30
56:30
5 41 KVIKamigas
  • Dorte Lassen(1)
  • Bie Andersen(2)
  • Line Andersen(cox)
Startet
14:46:02


1.000
58:07
58:07
6 43 KR Smilet
  • Betina Holck(1)
  • Anne Sevelsted(2)
  • Vibeke Skousen(cox)
Startet
14:50:15


1.000
58:32
58:32