Tilmeldinger - Baltic Cup 2014
Løb 101 U19 W4- Piger 4- - JW 4- 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Germany I
- 1. Maike Stanischewski (GER) '97
- 2. Antonia Knorrscheid (GER) '97
- 3. Katja Rübling (GER) '98
- 4. Carolin Doerfler (GER) '97
Danmark I
- 1. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
- 3. Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe) '97
- 4. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
Estonia I
- 1. Mona Küüts (EST) '98
- 2. Nora Küüts (EST) '97
- 3. Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen (EST) '98
- 4. Karoliine Lünekund (EST) '97
Løb 102 U19 M4- Drenge 4- - JM 4- 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Germany I
- 1. Niclas Titus Junkes (GER) '98
- 2. Paul Gralla (GER) '98
- 3. Christopher Reinhard (GER) '97
- 4. Dragan Stankovic (GER) '97
Poland
- 1. Maciej Waligora (POL) '97
- 2. Filip Staszak (POL) '97
- 3. Damian Kukla (POL) '97
- 4. Marcin Krysinski (POL) '97
Norway I
- 1. Ulrik Wie Soltvedt (NOR) '99
- 2. Mathias Føjner Wie (NOR) '99
- 3. Ole Frederrik Odfjell (NOR) '98
- 4. Eilif Skarstein Jakobsen (NOR) '98
Danmark I
- 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
- 2. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
- 3. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby) '97
- 4. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
Lithuania I
- 1. Martinas JUZAITIS (LTU) '97
- 2. Dovydas DONSKIS (LTU) '97
- 3. Kornelijus TAUTKUS (LTU) '97
- 4. Gediminas EGLINSKAS (LTU) '97
Løb 103 U19 W2- Piger 2- - JW 2- 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
- 2. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
Germany
- 1. Christina Berchttold (GER) '97
- 2. Luise Hägerich (GER) '97
AFMELDT Lithuania I
- 1. Leva Petrauskaite (LTU) '97
- 2. Gabriele Aleksynaite (LTU) '97
Poland I
- 1. Maria Kusmierczyk (POL) '97
- 2. Katarzyna Pilch (POL) '97
Løb 104 U19 M2- Drenge 2- - JM 2- 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Lithuania I
- 1. Mantas JUSKEVICIUS (LTU) '98
- 2. Povilas Stankünas (LTU) '97
Sweden I
- 1. Frederik Fritsch (SWE) '97
- 2. Maximilian Fritsch (SWE) '97
Danmark I
- 1. Laurits Mathiassen (Bagsværd) '97
- 2. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
Poland I
- 1. Nikodem Jablonski (POL) '97
- 2. Filip Zuchowski (POL) '97
Norway I
- 1. Mikko Rekstad (NOR) '97
- 2. Einar Solbakken (NOR) '98
Estonia I
- 1. Joonatan Kama (EST) '97
- 2. Rasmus Tensing (EST) '97
Germany I
- 1. Friedrich Dunkel (GER) '97
- 2. Marc Kammann (GER) '97
Løb 105 U19 W1X Piger 1X - JW 1X 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Danmark II
- 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Norway I
- 1. Maja Marie Aspenes (NOR) '98
Estonia I
- 1. Uljana Borodatova (EST) '97
Sweden I
- 1. Karin Sundberg (SWE) '98
Danmark I
- 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
Germany I
- 1. Ella Cosack (GER) '97
Lithuania 2
- 1. Austeja Ordinaite (LTU) '97
Finland I
- 1. Tanja Heijoki (FIN) '99
Latvia I
- 1. Anna KARASA (LAT) '97
Poland I
- 1. Katarzyna Malinowska (POL) '97
Løb 106 U19 M1X Drenge 1X - JM 1X 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Denmark I
- 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
AFMELDT Poland I
- 1. Jan Puzyna (POL) '98
Germany I
- 1. Ernst-Friedrich Boy (GER) '97
Latvia I
- 1. Tits Ralfs VERPAKOVSKIS (LAT) '97
Norway I
- 1. Eirik Langva (NOR) '97
Estonia I
- 1. Nikita Konstantinov (EST) '97
AFMELDT Danmark II
- 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Lithuania
- 1. Amandas Kelmelis (LTU) '98
Løb 107 U19 W2X Piger 2X - JW 2X 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Sweden I
- 1. Linnéa Alexandersson (SWE) '98
- 2. Hanna Buckley (SWE) '98
Norway I
- 1. Hannah Standal (NOR) '99
- 2. Amanda Helseth (NOR) '99
Finland I
- 1. Iiris Harjuntausta (FIN) '98
- 2. Annilina Potkonen (FIN) '98
Danmark II
- 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
- 2. Sarah Moslund (Odder) '98
Lithuania I
- 1. Diana LIACHOVICIUTE (LTU) '98
- 2. Evelina BUTRIMAVICIUTE (LTU) '99
Poland I
- 1. Aleksandra Manikowska (POL) '99
- 2. Marta Korzun (POL) '97
Latvia I
- 1. Lana BRAČKA (LAT) '97
- 2. Inga LANGE (LAT) '97
Germany I
- 1. Anne Tjorven Bueßen (GER) '97
- 2. Katharina Boerms (GER) '97
Estonia
- 1. Kristel Gustavson (EST) '99
- 2. Kärolyn Mäesaar (EST) '99
Danmark I
- 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
- 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Løb 108 U19 M2X Drenge 2X - JM 2X 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Danmark II
- 1. Aksel Dybdahl (København) '98
- 2. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
Poland I
- 1. Damian Kruszynski (POL) '97
- 2. Bogumil Lyczak (POL) '97
Germany I
- 1. Jan Hennecke (GER) '98
- 2. Marcus Elster (GER) '98
Norway I
- 1. Truls Aamodt (NOR) '97
- 2. Håkon Skogen (NOR) '97
Latvia I
- 1. Kaspars GOLMEISTERS (LAT) '97
- 2. Edvards EZERNIEKS (LAT) '97
Sweden I
- 1. Eskil Borgh (SWE) '97
- 2. Johan Jensen (SWE) '97
Lithuania I
- 1. Aimontas Kaminskas (LTU) '98
- 2. Matas DAUGĖLA (LTU) '98
Estonia I
- 1. Johann Poolak (EST) '97
- 2. Marko Laius (EST) '97
Løb 109 U19 W4X Piger 4X - JW 4X 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
- 4. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Germany I
- 1. Leonie Sahlmann (GER) '97
- 2. Alicia Bohn (GER) '98
- 3. Saskia Harting (GER) '98
- 4. Anne Bloß (GER) '98
Sweden I
- 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE) '98
- 2. Ida Christoffersen (SWE) '98
- 3. Sofia Wallin (SWE) '98
- 4. Sasha Andersson (SWE) '98
Danmark II
- 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
- 2. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
- 3. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
Poland I
- 1. Roksana Jacubowska (POL) '99
- 2. Paulina Chojnacka (POL) '98
- 3. Wiolette Zmelty (POL) '97
- 4. Katarzyna Barlik (POL) '98
Norway I
- 1. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (NOR) '99
- 2. Mina Hølmkjær West (NOR) '98
- 3. Sara Seip (NOR) '98
- 4. Une Amalie Tjøm (NOR) '97
AFMELDT Lithuania I
- 1. Rusnė DZIUGYTE (LTU) '98
- 2. Jovita LUKSAITĖ (LTU) '98
- 3. Marija MEDELISKAITĖ (LTU) '97
- 4. Agnė GINEVIČIŪTĖ (LTU) '98
Løb 110 U19 M4X Drenge 4X - JM 4X 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Sweden I
- 1. Adam Wuilmart (SWE) '97
- 2. Jacob Andersen (SWE) '97
- 3. Roberto Dobrescu (SWE) '97
- 4. Lucas Djiviak (SWE) '97
Norway I
- 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (NOR) '99
- 2. Andreas Erichsen Berge (NOR) '98
- 3. Nicolay Bjøness Yngsdal (NOR) '99
- 4. Jordan Hamilton (NOR) '98
Poland
- 1. Bartlomiej Dzuninski (POL) '97
- 2. Dawid Pieniak (POL) '97
- 3. Bartlomiej Turosz (POL) '97
- 4. Grzegorz Kasparek (POL) '97
Lithuania
- 1. Saulius ILONIS (LTU) '97
- 2. Julius LESAUSKAS (LTU) '98
- 3. Mantas TRAKŠELIS (LTU) '97
- 4. Justinas BALAŠAITIS (LTU) '98
Estonia I
- 1. Margus Kodasma (EST) '98
- 2. Markus Toom (EST) '98
- 3. Karl August Ruusalepp (EST) '97
- 4. Tristan Lasn (EST) '98
Germany I
- 1. Marc Weber (GER) '97
- 2. Nils Kocher (GER) '98
- 3. Anton Finger (GER) '98
- 4. Theodor Johann Thun (GER) '98
Danmark I
- 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
- 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
- 3. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
- 4. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Danmark II
- 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo) '98
- 2. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
- 3. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
- 4. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Løb 201 U19 W4- Piger 4- - JW 4- 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Germany I
- 1. Maike Stanischewski (GER) '97
- 2. Antonia Knorrscheid (GER) '97
- 3. Katja Rübling (GER) '98
- 4. Carolin Doerfler (GER) '97
Danmark I
- 1. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
- 3. Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe) '97
- 4. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
Estonia I
- 1. Mona Küüts (EST) '98
- 2. Nora Küüts (EST) '97
- 3. Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen (EST) '98
- 4. Karoliine Lünekund (EST) '97
Løb 202 U19 M4- Drenge 4- - JM 4- 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
- 2. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
- 3. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby) '97
- 4. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
Poland
- 1. Maciej Waligora (POL) '97
- 2. Filip Staszak (POL) '97
- 3. Damian Kukla (POL) '97
- 4. Marcin Krysinski (POL) '97
Germany I
- 1. Niclas Titus Junkes (GER) '98
- 2. Paul Gralla (GER) '98
- 3. Christopher Reinhard (GER) '97
- 4. Dragan Stankovic (GER) '97
Norway I
- 1. Ulrik Wie Soltvedt (NOR) '99
- 2. Mathias Føjner Wie (NOR) '99
- 3. Ole Frederrik Odfjell (NOR) '98
- 4. Eilif Skarstein Jakobsen (NOR) '98
Lithuania I
- 1. Martinas JUZAITIS (LTU) '97
- 2. Dovydas DONSKIS (LTU) '97
- 3. Kornelijus TAUTKUS (LTU) '97
- 4. Gediminas EGLINSKAS (LTU) '97
Løb 203 U19 W2- Piger 2- - JW 2- 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Poland I
- 1. Maria Kusmierczyk (POL) '97
- 2. Katarzyna Pilch (POL) '97
AFMELDT Lithuania I
- 1. Leva Petrauskaite (LTU) '97
- 2. Gabriele Aleksynaite (LTU) '97
Germany I
- 1. Christina Berchttold (GER) '97
- 2. Luise Hägerich (GER) '97
Danmark I
- 1. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
- 2. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
Løb 204 U19 M2- Drenge 2- - JM 2- 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Norway I
- 1. Mikko Rekstad (NOR) '97
- 2. Einar Solbakken (NOR) '98
Estonia I
- 1. Joonatan Kama (EST) '97
- 2. Rasmus Tensing (EST) '97
Lithuania I
- 1. Mantas JUSKEVICIUS (LTU) '98
- 2. Povilas Stankünas (LTU) '97
Germany I
- 1. Friedrich Dunkel (GER) '97
- 2. Marc Kammann (GER) '97
Poland I
- 1. Nikodem Jablonski (POL) '97
- 2. Filip Zuchowski (POL) '97
Danmark I
- 1. Laurits Mathiassen (Bagsværd) '97
- 2. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
Sweden I
- 1. Frederik Fritsch (SWE) '97
- 2. Maximilian Fritsch (SWE) '97
Løb 205 U19 W1X Piger 1X - JW 1X 500m 10 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
Estonia I
- 1. Uljana Borodatova (EST) '97
Poland I
- 1. Katarzyna Malinowska (POL) '97
Danmark II
- 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Lithuania 2
- 1. Austeja Ordinaite (LTU) '97
Germany I
- 1. Ella Cosack (GER) '97
Finland I
- 1. Tanja Heijoki (FIN) '99
Norway I
- 1. Maja Marie Aspenes (NOR) '98
Latvia I
- 1. Anna KARASA (LAT) '97
Sweden I
- 1. Karin Sundberg (SWE) '98
Løb 206 U19 M1X Drenge 1X - JM 1X 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Lithuania
- 1. Amandas Kelmelis (LTU) '98
Danmark II
- 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Germany I
- 1. Ernst-Friedrich Boy (GER) '97
Estonia I
- 1. Nikita Konstantinov (EST) '97
Danmark I
- 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Latvia I
- 1. Tits Ralfs VERPAKOVSKIS (LAT) '97
Norway I
- 1. Eirik Langva (NOR) '97
AFMELDT Poland I
- 1. Jan Puzyna (POL) '98
Løb 207 U19 W2X Piger 2X - JW 2X 500m 10 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
- 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Lithuania I
- 1. Diana LIACHOVICIUTE (LTU) '98
- 2. Evelina BUTRIMAVICIUTE (LTU) '99
Germany I
- 1. Anne Tjorven Bueßen (GER) '97
- 2. Katharina Boerms (GER) '97
Danmark II
- 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
- 2. Sarah Moslund (Odder) '98
Poland I
- 1. Aleksandra Manikowska (POL) '99
- 2. Marta Korzun (POL) '97
Sweden I
- 1. Linnéa Alexandersson (SWE) '98
- 2. Hanna Buckley (SWE) '98
Norway I
- 1. Hannah Standal (NOR) '99
- 2. Amanda Helseth (NOR) '99
Latvia I
- 1. Lana BRAČKA (LAT) '97
- 2. Inga LANGE (LAT) '97
Finland I
- 1. Iiris Harjuntausta (FIN) '98
- 2. Annilina Potkonen (FIN) '98
Estonia
- 1. Kristel Gustavson (EST) '99
- 2. Kärolyn Mäesaar (EST) '99
Løb 208 U19 M2X Drenge 2X - JM 2X 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Estonia I
- 1. Johann Poolak (EST) '97
- 2. Marko Laius (EST) '97
Norway I
- 1. Truls Aamodt (NOR) '97
- 2. Håkon Skogen (NOR) '97
Germany I
- 1. Jan Hennecke (GER) '98
- 2. Marcus Elster (GER) '98
Poland I
- 1. Damian Kruszynski (POL) '97
- 2. Bogumil Lyczak (POL) '97
Danmark I
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Sweden I
- 1. Eskil Borgh (SWE) '97
- 2. Johan Jensen (SWE) '97
Danmark II
- 1. Aksel Dybdahl (København) '98
- 2. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
Latvia I
- 1. Kaspars GOLMEISTERS (LAT) '97
- 2. Edvards EZERNIEKS (LAT) '97
Lithuania I
- 1. Aimontas Kaminskas (LTU) '98
- 2. Matas DAUGĖLA (LTU) '98
Løb 209 U18 W4X Piger 4X - JW 4X 500m 7 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Lithuania I
- 1. Rusnė DZIUGYTE (LTU) '98
- 2. Jovita LUKSAITĖ (LTU) '98
- 3. Marija MEDELISKAITĖ (LTU) '97
- 4. Agnė GINEVIČIŪTĖ (LTU) '98
Danmark II
- 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
- 2. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
- 3. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
Danmark I
- 1. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
- 4. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Germany I
- 1. Leonie Sahlmann (GER) '97
- 2. Alicia Bohn (GER) '98
- 3. Saskia Harting (GER) '98
- 4. Anne Bloß (GER) '98
Norway I
- 1. Synnøve Gillebo Foss (NOR) '99
- 2. Mina Hølmkjær West (NOR) '98
- 3. Sara Seip (NOR) '98
- 4. Une Amalie Tjøm (NOR) '97
Poland I
- 1. Roksana Jacubowska (POL) '99
- 2. Paulina Chojnacka (POL) '98
- 3. Wiolette Zmelty (POL) '97
- 4. Katarzyna Barlik (POL) '98
Sweden I
- 1. Beatrice Persson (SWE) '98
- 2. Ida Christoffersen (SWE) '98
- 3. Sofia Wallin (SWE) '98
- 4. Sasha Andersson (SWE) '98
Løb 210 U19 M4X Drenge 4X - JM 4X 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Danmark I
- 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
- 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
- 3. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
- 4. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Estonia I
- 1. Margus Kodasma (EST) '98
- 2. Markus Toom (EST) '98
- 3. Karl August Ruusalepp (EST) '97
- 4. Tristan Lasn (EST) '98
Sweden I
- 1. Adam Wuilmart (SWE) '97
- 2. Jacob Andersen (SWE) '97
- 3. Roberto Dobrescu (SWE) '97
- 4. Lucas Djiviak (SWE) '97
Norway I
- 1. Bror Magnus Sundseth Sand (NOR) '99
- 2. Andreas Erichsen Berge (NOR) '98
- 3. Nicolay Bjøness Yngsdal (NOR) '99
- 4. Jordan Hamilton (NOR) '98
Poland
- 1. Bartlomiej Dzuninski (POL) '97
- 2. Dawid Pieniak (POL) '97
- 3. Bartlomiej Turosz (POL) '97
- 4. Grzegorz Kasparek (POL) '97
Danmark II
- 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo) '98
- 2. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
- 3. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
- 4. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Lithuania
- 1. Saulius ILONIS (LTU) '97
- 2. Julius LESAUSKAS (LTU) '98
- 3. Mantas TRAKŠELIS (LTU) '97
- 4. Justinas BALAŠAITIS (LTU) '98
Germany I
- 1. Marc Weber (GER) '97
- 2. Nils Kocher (GER) '98
- 3. Anton Finger (GER) '98
- 4. Theodor Johann Thun (GER) '98