Tilmeldinger - Copenhagen Harbour Race 2017

Løb 101 M2+inr 2-årers inrigger herrer - 6500m 4 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Kaspar Guldbæk (DSR) '84
  • 2. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87
  • Cox. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59
  • 2. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63
  • Cox. ib Bruun (Viking) '40

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86
  • 2. Chris Cave (DSR) '89
  • Cox. Kenneth Darre (DSR) '84

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Jesper Hansen (KVIK) '66
  • 2. Jacob Sørensen (KVIK) '68
  • Cox. Jacob Krusell (KVIK) '60
Løb 102 W2+inr 2-årers inrigger damer - 6500m 4 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • 2. Stine Rosbjerg (DSR) '75
  • Cox. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77

Roforeningen KVIK II

  • 1. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92
  • 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
  • Cox. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Bie Andersen (KVIK) '71
  • 2. Anne Agerskov Schmidt (KVIK) '84
  • Cox. Vivian Karlsen (KVIK) '87

Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I

  • 1. Stine Søndergaard (ARK) '72
  • 2. Kirsten Devantier (ARK) '63
  • Cox. Ene Camilla Lindharth (ARK) '79
Løb 103 W/M 2+inr 2-årers inrigger mix - 6500m 8 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I H:0.988

  • 1. Martin Eriksen (DSR) '76 H:0.981
  • 2. Johan Berg (DSR) '85 H:0.998
  • Cox. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77 H:0.984

Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I H:0.953

  • 1. Lars Lindhardt (ARK) '52 H:0.923
  • 2. Thomas Noach (ARK) '75 H:0.979
  • Cox. Ask Fulgsang (ARK) '65 H:0.956

Roklubben Furesø H:0.945

  • 1. Lars Wallin (Furesø) '62 H:0.949
  • 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62 H:0.949
  • Cox. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57 H:0.937

Hellerup Roklub I H:0.923

  • 1. Lisbeth Grænge Hansen (Hellerup) '64 H:0.884 (outliner)
  • 2. Janek Lesniak (Hellerup) '63 H:0.952
  • Cox. Karl Haals (Hellerup) '53 H:0.926

Aarhus Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Rønne Roklub I H:0.906

  • 1. Geert Olsen (Rønne) '47 H:0.905
  • 2. Betina Holck (København) '65 H:0.886
  • Cox. Jeppe Meinert (Aarhus) '53 H:0.926

Københavns Roklub I H:0.925

  • 1. Jacob Soelberg (København) '65 H:0.956
  • 2. Julie Castella (København) '81 H:0.922
  • Cox. Marie Krarup (København) '65 H:0.886 (outliner)

Nakskov Roklub I H:0.917

  • 1. Einer Hansen (Nakskov) '45 H:0.896
  • 2. Erik Andersen (Nakskov) '54 H:0.929
  • Cox. Leif Thygesen (Nakskov) '53 H:0.926

Roforeningen KVIK I H:0.936

  • 1. Michaela Lechler (KVIK) '91 H:0.929
  • 2. Dana Schou (KVIK) '80 H:0.920
  • Cox. Philipp Krubasik (KVIK) '66 H:0.959
Løb 104 W/M 4+inr 4-årers inrigger mix - 6500m 20 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub II H:1.095

  • 1. Jacob Jespersen (DSR) '72 H:0.972
  • 2. Henrik Mortensen (DSR) '68 H:0.963
  • 3. Jesper Christensen (DSR) '72 H:0.972
  • 4. Jesper Schmidt Hansen (DSR) '85 H:0.998
  • Cox. Cecilie Albrechtsen (DSR) '85 H:0.928 (outliner)

Danske Studenters Roklub/Hellerup Roklub I H:1.064

  • 1. Arne Månsson (Hellerup) '48 H:0.909
  • 2. Lise Teisel (Hellerup) '47 H:0.8350.909 (outliner)
  • 3. Rolf Traberg (Hellerup) '70 H:0.968
  • 4. Thomas Weise (Hellerup) '67 H:0.961
  • Cox. Peter Gammeltoft (DSR) '66 H:0.959

Roforeningen KVIK I H:1.116

  • 1. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80 H:0.990
  • 2. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90 H:1.000
  • 3. Kevin Maloney (KVIK) '88 H:1.000
  • 4. Iver Kjar (KVIK) '87 H:1.000
  • Cox. Jørgen Lannov (KVIK) '46 H:0.9010.949 (outliner)

Københavns Roklub I H:1.093

  • 1. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (København) '83 H:0.995
  • 2. Kenny Andersen (København) '69 H:0.965
  • 3. Mikkel Schmidt (København) '78 H:0.986
  • 4. Ole Skyggebjerg (København) '64 H:0.954
  • Cox. Pia Erikstrup (København) '80 H:0.920 (outliner)

Danske Studenters Roklub IV H:1.114

  • 1. Anders Kragelund (DSR) '76 H:0.981
  • 2. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86 H:0.999
  • 3. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR) '90 H:1.000
  • 4. Sebastian Seitz Rasmussen (DSR) '92 H:0.997
  • Cox. Christina Bøje (DSR) '72 H:0.9020.95 (outliner)

Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I H:1.110

  • 1. Brian Povlsen (ARK) '78 H:0.986
  • 2. Nicole Valentin (ARK) '87 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • 3. Esben Holm (ARK) '86 H:0.999
  • 4. Alexander Stevns (ARK) '91 H:0.999
  • Cox. Asbjørn Adsersen (ARK) '75 H:0.979

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir I H:1.079

  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00 H:0.957
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00 H:0.957
  • 3. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00 H:0.957
  • 4. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00 H:0.957
  • Cox. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01 H:0.948

Danske Studenters Roklub I H:1.101

  • 1. Søren Hansen (DSR) '80 H:0.990
  • 2. Christian R Parker (DSR) '81 H:0.992
  • 3. Jens Voigt Smidt (DSR) '60 H:0.945
  • 4. John Ciccarelli (DSR) '87 H:1.000
  • Cox. Helene Bjerg-Holm (DSR) '84 H:0.927 (outliner)

Køge Roklub I H:1.088

  • 1. kasper hansen (Køge R) '76 H:0.981
  • 2. Henrik Lerdorf (Køge R) '64 H:0.954
  • 3. Henrik Bull Andersen (Køge R) '74 H:0.977
  • 4. kristian klattkowsky (Køge R) '76 H:0.981
  • Cox. christina klattkowsky (Køge R) '75 H:0.909 (outliner)

Varde Roklub I H:1.061

  • 1. John Balje (Varde) '62 H:0.949
  • 2. Lars Jensen (Varde) '66 H:0.959
  • 3. Allan Haagen (Varde) '61 H:0.947
  • 4. Søren Sørensen (Varde) '59 H:0.942
  • Cox. Lene Balje (Varde) '62 H:0.879 (outliner)

Roklubben Furesø I H:1.052

  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57 H:0.937
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67 H:0.961
  • 3. Søren Boysen (Furesø) '50 H:0.916
  • 4. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58 H:0.940
  • Cox. Bente Johannessen (Furesø) '42 H:0.8120.902 (outliner)

Danske Studenters Roklub III H:1.072

  • 1. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66 H:0.959
  • 2. Emma Rue Moos (DSR) '97 H:0.910 (outliner)
  • 3. Charlotte Brædder Rasmussen (DSR) '85 H:0.928 (outliner)
  • 4. Christoffer Hansen (DSR) '88 H:1.000
  • Cox. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR) '84 H:0.927 (outliner)

Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub I H:1.071

  • 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01 H:0.948
  • 2. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00 H:0.957
  • 3. Kasper Enemærke Becker (Hvidovre) '01 H:0.948
  • 4. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01 H:0.948
  • Cox. Viktor Edlefsen (Aarhus) '02 H:0.937

Malmö Roddklubb I H:1.057

  • 1. Camilla Persson (SWE '82 H:0.924
  • 2. Elisabeth Kring Hagström (SWE '79 H:0.918 (outliner)
  • 3. Jenny Larsson (SWE '81 H:0.922
  • 4. Jennie Kindh (SWE '87 H:0.930
  • Cox. Magnus Strömsnäs (SWE '76 H:0.981

Hadsund Roklub I H:1.042

  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00 H:0.887 (outliner)
  • 2. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99 H:0.896 (outliner)
  • 3. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01 H:0.948
  • 4. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund) '01 H:0.878 (outliner)
  • Cox. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01 H:0.948

Middelfart Roklub I H:1.041

  • 1. Birgit Rützou (Middelfart) '71 H:0.900 (outliner)
  • 2. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart) '43 H:0.8870.906 (outliner)
  • 3. Ole Bendtsen (Middelfart) '55 H:0.932
  • 4. Claus Rützou (Middelfart) '69 H:0.965
  • Cox. Klaus Scheffel (Middelfart) '46 H:0.901 (outliner)

Fredensborg Roklub I H:1.017

  • 1. Vibeke Olesen (Fredensborg) '46 H:0.831 (outliner)
  • 2. Steen Bendix Petersen (Fredensborg) '57 H:0.937
  • 3. Steen Olesen (Fredensborg) '45 H:0.896
  • 4. Bent Andersen (Fredensborg) '39 H:0.8660.876 (outliner)
  • Cox. Johnny Skafte (Fredensborg) '53 H:0.926

Danske Studenters Roklub V H:1.049

  • 1. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85 H:0.928
  • 2. Isabelle Timshel (DSR) '89 H:0.930
  • 3. Rikke Rasmussen Juel (DSR) '85 H:0.928
  • 4. Sara Engberg (DSR) '90 H:0.930
  • Cox. Malene Bergenstoff Jensen (DSR) '84 H:0.927

Humlebæk Roklub I H:1.038

  • 1. Amalie Louise Thorsen (Humlebæk) '02 H:0.867 (outliner)
  • 2. Marie Sofie Reistad (Humlebæk) '01 H:0.878 (outliner)
  • 3. Johan R.Poulsen (Humlebæk) '01 H:0.948
  • 4. Susanne Dam Poulsen (Humlebæk) '67 H:0.8910.93 (outliner)
  • Cox. Morten Runge Poulsen (Humlebæk) '70 H:0.968

Ishøj Roklub I H:1.015

  • 1. Esther Andersen (Ishøj) '47 H:0.8350.884 (outliner)
  • 2. Lisbet Andersen (Ishøj) '57 H:0.867 (outliner)
  • 3. Lone Hoff Kjeldsen (Ishøj) '58 H:0.870 (outliner)
  • 4. Steen Sørensen (Ishøj) '52 H:0.923
  • Cox. Michael Duncan-Bendix (Ishøj) '60 H:0.945
Løb 105 W/M 4x+ Coastal 4x+ coastal mix klasse - 6500m 4 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I H:1.052

  • 1. Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir (DSR) '82 H:0.924
  • 2. Tanja Igland (DSR) '74 H:0.907 (outliner)
  • 3. Suzanne Schjøtt (DSR) '94 H:0.923
  • 4. Michael Qvist (DSR) '70 H:0.968
  • Cox. Ieva Harjo (DSR) '89

Horsens Roklub I H:1.055

  • 1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens) '80 H:0.920
  • 2. Sten Holmbæk (Horsens) '62 H:0.949
  • 3. Poul Erik Jørgensen (Horsens) '68 H:0.963
  • 4. Anja Maxen (Horsens) '69 H:0.895 (outliner)
  • Cox. Svend Hougaard (Horsens) '68

Erster Kieler/Køge Roklub/Rødvig Roklub I H:1.027

  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71 H:0.900
  • 2. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R) '60 H:0.875 (outliner)
  • 3. Ulf Beck (Erster) '63 H:0.952
  • 4. Anette Friedrichsen (Køge R) '68 H:0.893
  • Cox. Tommy Knudsen (Rødvig) '51

Humlebæk Roklub I H:1.062

  • 1. Torben Møller Klausen (Humlebæk) '53 H:0.926
  • 2. Anders Thorsen (Humlebæk) '73 H:0.975
  • 3. Pia Rasmussen (Humlebæk) '64 H:0.884 (outliner)
  • 4. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60 H:0.945
  • Cox. Emilie Maarup (Humlebæk) '98
Løb 201 M8+ M8+ - 6500m 6 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Nicolai Fuglsang (København) '89
  • 2. Nicolai Skjølstrup (København) '89
  • 3. Ulrich Høgstedt (Bagsværd) '86
  • 4. Mathias Lyster (København) '89
  • 5. Frederik Secher (Bagsværd) '91
  • 6. Emil Kjerri (Bagsværd) '88
  • 7. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88
  • 8. Christian Asmussen (Bagsværd) '88
  • Cox. Niklas Heinz (København) '00

Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (København) '83
  • 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (DSR) '60
  • 3. Flemming Simonsen (København) '67
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
  • 5. Kristian Østergaard Martensen (København) '84
  • 6. Willi Drexel (København) '69
  • 7. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR) '75
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. William Schrøder (Bagsværd) '89
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (Bagsværd) '80
  • 3. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd) '57
  • 4. Søren Vang (Bagsværd) '64
  • 5. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd) '86
  • 6. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • 7. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
  • 8. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • Cox. Nina Træholt Christensen (Bagsværd) '85

Malmö RK I

  • 1. Johan Almgren (RK) '93
  • 2. Julius Peschel (DRC) '90
  • 3. Sebastian Schmidt (RK) '90
  • 4. Jan Renford (RK) '91
  • 5. Michael Igoe (RK) '93
  • 6. Jesper Ekman (RK) '96
  • 7. Julian Nowag (RK) '81
  • 8. Jasper Peschel (RK) '92
  • Cox. Michael O´Malley (RK) '93

Ratzeburger RC I

  • 1. Christof Rütz (GER '97
  • 2. Clemes Rickert (GER '97
  • 3. Fabian Rychik (GER '99
  • 4. Joscha Thomann (GER '98
  • 5. Justus Schröder (GER '95
  • 6. Niklas Eichhorst (GER '98
  • 7. NN 2 (GER '70
  • 8. Yannick Geldermann (GER '99
  • Cox. Tim Berent (GER '91

Amager Ro- og Kajakklub/Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Anders Olsen (Bagsværd) '80
  • 2. Andreas Hussing (Bagsværd) '89
  • 3. Christian Fruerhøj (Bagsværd) '90
  • 4. Jacob Neergaard (Bagsværd) '89
  • 5. Jamie Magee (Bagsværd) '91
  • 6. Kristoffer Hoffmann (Bagsværd) '86
  • 7. Jonas Krage (ARK) '92
  • 8. Søren Korsholm (Bagsværd) '90
  • Cox. Henning Brüske (Bagsværd) '82
Løb 202 W8+ W8+ - 6500m 5 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Anine Maria Lütt (Bagsværd) '89
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (Roskilde) '71
  • 3. Ditte Brink (Bagsværd) '92
  • 4. Kat Nunn (Bagsværd) '93
  • 5. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
  • 6. Marie-Louise Hermansen (Bagsværd) '90
  • 7. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd) '89
  • 8. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd) '89
  • Cox. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd) '56

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (DSR) '95
  • 2. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR) '84
  • 3. Ditte-Marie Cozens (DSR) '74
  • 4. Stine Rosbjerg (DSR) '75
  • 5. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
  • 6. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
  • 7. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • 8. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR) '90
  • Cox. Cecilie Albrechtsen (DSR) '85

Halmstad Rodd I

  • 1. Frida Mehlin (SWE '89
  • 2. Annie Holmström (SWE '98
  • 3. Anna Winnberg (SWE '78
  • 4. Therese Jönsson (SWE '80
  • 5. Jessika Gunnarsson (SWE '82
  • 6. Amanda Tholin (SWE '95
  • 7. Beatrice Persson (SWE '97
  • 8. Moa Johansson (SWE '95
  • Cox. Edvin Persson (SWE '04

Sjøkrigsskolens Kvinnelige Roklubb Valkyrien I

  • 1. Solveig Lande (NOR '95
  • 2. Oda Marie Buraas (NOR '94
  • 3. Marte Wergeland (NOR '93
  • 4. Amalie Rye (NOR '95
  • 5. Marianne Fjeldstad (NOR '93
  • 6. Christine Borchsenius (NOR '94
  • 7. Marthe Engvik (NOR '94
  • 8. Amalie Bråstein Risholm (NOR '93
  • Cox. Hanne Sofie Christensen (NOR '95

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Marie Krarup (København) '65
  • 2. Stine Andersen (København) '74
  • 3. Mary Ann Christensen (København) '68
  • 4. Vibeke Skousen (København) '69
  • 5. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København) '63
  • 6. Anastasia Michélsen (København) '89
  • 7. Betina Holck (København) '65
  • 8. Pia Erikstrup (København) '80
  • Cox. Anne Sevelsted (København) '81
Løb 203 U19 M8+ JM8+ - 6500m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Stevns/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 3. Niels Østergaard (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
  • 5. Malthe T. Christiansen (Stevns) '02
  • 6. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 7. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 8. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • Cox. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (Bagsværd) '02
Løb 204 U19 W JW8+ - 6500m 3 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø/KCB I

  • 1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
  • 5. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 6. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
  • 7. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
  • 8. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02
  • Cox. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00

Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Stevns/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 3. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
  • 5. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd) '00
  • 6. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
  • 7. Sofie Odgaard Herr (Bagsværd) '99
  • 8. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • Cox. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02

Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredericia Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 3. Louise Hyldager (DSR) '00
  • 4. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 5. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
  • 6. Amalie Kiær (Fr.cia) '00
  • 7. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
  • 8. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund) '01
  • Cox. Suzanne Schjøtt (DSR) '94
Løb 205 W/M 8+ Mix 8+ Mix/Master - 6500m 11 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I H:0.994

  • 1. William Schrøder (Bagsværd) '89 H:1.000
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (Bagsværd) '80 H:0.994
  • 3. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd) '57 H:0.911
  • 4. Søren Vang (Bagsværd) '64 H:0.961
  • 5. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd) '86 H:1.000
  • 6. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90 H:1.000
  • 7. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83 H:1.000
  • 8. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85 H:1.000
  • Cox. Nina Træholt Christensen (Bagsværd) '85 H:0.888

Ratzeburger RC H:0.900

  • 1. Silja Moa Carlson (GER '99 H:0.888
  • 2. Schura Zamjatnins (GER '99 H:0.888
  • 3. Valentin Döring (GER '00 H:1.000
  • 4. Johanna Mohr (GER '99 H:0.888
  • 5. Miriam Reimers (GER '00 H:0.888
  • 6. Ida Wolters (GER '00 H:0.888
  • 7. Ellen Fokuhl (GER '00 H:0.888
  • 8. Annika Huber (GER '01 H:0.888
  • Cox. Alida Machwitz (GER '01 H:0.888

Danske Studenters Roklub I H:0.961

  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69 H:0.978
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71 H:0.978
  • 3. Søren Strange (DSR) '60 H:0.935
  • 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57 H:0.911
  • 5. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58 H:0.935
  • 6. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53 H:0.911
  • 7. Niels H. Jørgensen (DSR) '73 H:0.978
  • 8. Lars Haut (DSR) '60 H:0.935
  • Cox. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76 H:0.883

Sorø Roklub I H:0.904

  • 1. Helle Johanson (Sorø) '80 H:0.883
  • 2. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65 H:0.853
  • 3. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60 H:0.935
  • 4. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63 H:0.961
  • 5. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68 H:0.870
  • 6. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70 H:0.870
  • 7. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79 H:0.994
  • 8. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51 H:0.883
  • Cox. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00 H:0.888

Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub/Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. I H:0.941

  • 1. Henri Kreiker (LRK) '90 H:1.000
  • 2. Johannes Heimann (LRK) '98 H:1.000
  • 3. Justus Börms (LRK) '94 H:1.000
  • 4. Paul Bleßmann (LRK) '97 H:1.000
  • 5. Anne Tjorven Büßen (LFRK) '97 H:0.888
  • 6. Hanna Asmussen (LFRK) '96 H:0.888
  • 7. Julia Düser (LFRK) '94 H:0.888
  • 8. Katharina Börms (LFRK) '97 H:0.888
  • Cox. August Brogren (København) '01 H:1.000

Roklubben SAS I H:0.943

  • 1. (SAS) '86 H:1.000
  • 2. Erik Nielsen (SAS) '50 H:0.883
  • 3. Jan Hellesøe (SAS) '55 H:0.911
  • 4. Jesper Krog (SAS) '75 H:0.994
  • 5. Kenneth Kronborg (SAS) '65 H:0.961
  • 6. Michael Olesen (SAS) '65 H:0.961
  • 7. Stine Bols (SAS) '85 H:0.888
  • 8. Simon Lyster (SAS) '64 H:0.961
  • Cox. Carsten Bekker Larsen (SAS) '65 H:0.961

Malmö Roddklubb I H:0.912

  • 1. Saskia Blockberg (SWE '90 H:0.888
  • 2. Elise Dommersnes (SWE '94 H:0.888
  • 3. Camilla Persson (SWE '82 H:0.888
  • 4. Elisabeth Kring Hagström (SWE '79 H:0.883
  • 5. Magnus Strömsnäs (SWE '76 H:0.994
  • 6. Sanne Frankin (SWE '90 H:0.888
  • 7. Marie Siebert (SWE '90 H:0.888
  • 8. Björn Preuss (SWE '90 H:1.000
  • Cox. Clara Hübinger (SWE '99 H:0.888

Danske Studenters Roklub II H:0.883

  • 1. Birger Lund-Rasmussen (DSR) '48 H:0.883
  • 2. Esben Jacobsen (DSR) '63 H:0.961
  • 3. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49 H:0.883
  • 4. Johan Frydendahl (DSR) '48 H:0.883
  • 5. Peter Munch (DSR) '47 H:0.849
  • 6. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51 H:0.883
  • 7. Niels Fredsted (DSR) '42 H:0.798
  • 8. Niels Refslund (DSR) '48 H:0.883
  • Cox. Henning Willads (DSR) '58 H:0.935

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I H:0.869

  • 1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59 H:0.935
  • 2. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved) '57 H:0.806
  • 3. Kathe Rasmussen (Skovshoved) '51 H:0.780
  • 4. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved) '64 H:0.853
  • 5. Per Boalth Rasmussen (Skovshoved) '49 H:0.883
  • 6. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved) '53 H:0.911
  • 7. Peter Skafte (Roskilde) '65 H:0.961
  • 8. Ulla Rose Andersen (Lyngby) '64 H:0.853
  • Cox. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd) '98 H:0.888

Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I H:0.849

  • 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37 H:0.728
  • 2. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46 H:0.849
  • 3. John Erik Jensen (Skjold) '45 H:0.849
  • 4. Soren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55 H:0.911
  • 5. Henrik Dehn (KVIK) '51 H:0.883
  • 6. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46 H:0.849
  • 7. John Mac Larsen (KVIK) '41 H:0.798
  • 8. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46 H:0.849
  • Cox. Frederikke Bay Toft (Skjold) '95 H:0.888

Danske Studenters Roklub/Fredensborg Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub I H:0.806

  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg) '59 H:0.833
  • 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47 H:0.744
  • 3. Lizzie Haastrup (Fredensborg) '48 H:0.780
  • 4. Hanne Nørskov Pedersen (Fredensborg) '58 H:0.833
  • 5. Anne Mette Joergensen (Fredensborg) '54 H:0.806
  • 6. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63 H:0.853
  • 7. Hanne Brusch (LDR) '60 H:0.833
  • 8. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (LDR) '60 H:0.833
  • Cox. Hans Tapper Andersen (Fredensborg) '62 H:0.935
Løb 206 M8+ Universitets otter - 6500m 2 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Morten Yde (Aalborg) '90
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 4. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg) '94
  • 5. Emil Sivertsen (Aalborg) '94
  • 6. Markus Schelske (Aalborg) '89
  • 7. Branko Majmunovic (Aalborg) '93
  • 8. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • Cox. Chr. Bager Jacobsen (Aalborg) '93

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Søren Gam (Odense) '87
  • 2. Morten Nissen (Odense) '91
  • 3. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 4. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
  • 5. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
  • 6. Mathias Hesselholt Munck (Odense) '83
  • 7. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
  • 8. Lasse Guldbæk Andersen (Odense) '93
  • Cox. Camilla Roed Hollesen (Odense) '85