Tilmeldinger - Copenhagen Harbour Race 2018

Løb 101 M2+inr 2-årers inrigger herrer - 6500m 5 tilmeldinger
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Adsersen (ARK) '75
  • 2. Alexander Stevns (ARK) '91
  • Cox. Christian kjeldskov (ARK) '91
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR) '90
  • 2. Søren Hansen (DSR) '80
  • Cox. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Parker (DSR) '81
  • 2. John Ciccarelli (DSR) '87
  • Cox. Peter Nikolai Holmsgaard (DSR) '84
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Güth Petersen (KR) '76
  • 2. Riko Jacob (KR) '72
  • Cox. Ivan Baumann (KR) '62
Danske Studenters Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. N N (DSR) '99
  • 2. N N (DSR) '99
  • Cox. Flemming Jensen (DSR) '69
Løb 102 W2+inr 2-årers inrigger damer - 6500m 4 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Louise Ruby (DSR) '84
  • 2. Zoë Thorsland (DSR) '96
  • Cox. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • 1. Ene Camilla Lindharth (ARK) '79
  • 2. Helga lauersen (ARK) '80
  • Cox. Stine Søndergaard (ARK) '72
Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Marianne Stæhr Olsen (DSR) '82
  • 2. Jenny Helander (DSR) '75
  • Cox. Ida Eltorm (DSR) '80
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR) '85
  • 2. Helle Kristensen (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Mette Fomsgaard Nyrup (DSR) '86
Løb 103 W/M 2+inr 2-årers inrigger mix - 6500m 5 tilmeldinger
Hellerup Roklub I H:0.946
  • 1. Arne Månsson (HR) '48 H:0.9050.915 (outliner)
  • 2. Rolf Traberg (HR) '70 H:0.965
  • Cox. Thomas Weise (HR) '67 H:0.959
Hellerup Roklub II H:0.924
  • 1. Janek Lesniak (HR) '63 H:0.949
  • 2. Karl Haals (HR) '53 H:0.923
  • Cox. Lisbeth Grænge Hansen (HR) '64 H:0.882 (outliner)
Roklubben Furesø I H:0.943
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62 H:0.947
  • 2. Lars Wallin (Furesø) '62 H:0.947
  • Cox. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57 H:0.934
Humlebæk Roklub I H:0.913
  • 1. June Kaspersen (HR) '62 H:0.8770.904 (outliner)
  • 2. Mette Porsmose (HR) '64 H:0.882 (outliner)
  • Cox. Claus Jensen (HR) '65 H:0.954
Nakskov Roklub I H:0.896
  • 1. Einer Hansen (Naks.) '45 H:0.892
  • 2. Leif Thygesen (Naks.) '53 H:0.923
  • Cox. Jenny Larsen (Naks.) '48 H:0.835 (outliner)
Løb 104 W/M 4+inr 4-årers inrigger mix - 6500m 15 tilmeldinger
Roforeningen KVIK I H:1.116
  • 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90 H:1.000
  • 2. Iver Kjar (KVIK) '87 H:0.999
  • 3. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90 H:1.000
  • 4. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80 H:0.988
  • Cox. Jørgen Lannov (KVIK) '46 H:0.8960.95 (outliner)
Danske Studenters Roklub IV H:1.102
  • 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86 H:0.998
  • 2. Jacob Jespersen (DSR) '72 H:0.970
  • 3. Jesper Christensen (DSR) '72 H:0.970
  • 4. Rasmus Solbjerg Stie Christensen (DSR) '81 H:0.990
  • Cox. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76 H:0.909 (outliner)
Bagsværd Roklub I H:1.114
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85 H:0.997
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR) '80 H:0.988
  • 3. Steen Christensen (BR) '83 H:0.994
  • 4. William Schrøder (BR) '89 H:1.000
  • Cox. Matilde Ea Madsen (BR) '89 H:0.930 (outliner)
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir I H:1.088
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01 H:0.957
  • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00 H:0.966
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00 H:0.966
  • 4. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01 H:0.957
  • Cox. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00 H:0.966
Danske Studenters Roklub I H:1.115
  • 1. Johan Berg (DSR) '85 H:0.997
  • 2. Chris Henriksen (DSR) '84 H:0.995
  • 3. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86 H:0.998
  • 4. Kaspar Guldbæk (DSR) '84 H:0.995
  • Cox. Iben Kiilsgaard (DSR) '84 H:0.925 (outliner)
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I H:1.072
  • 1. Henrik Olsen (ARK) '59 H:0.940
  • 2. ken øxby (ARK) '58 H:0.937
  • 3. Søren Anker Madsen (ARK) '60 H:0.942
  • 4. Thomas Hansen (ARK) '78 H:0.984
  • Cox. Isak Bassan (ARK) '59 H:0.940
Humlebæk Roklub I H:1.071
  • 1. Christian Probst (HR) '60 H:0.942
  • 2. Jens Jørgen Tramm (HR) '65 H:0.954
  • 3. Per Stagaard (HR) '56 H:0.932
  • 4. Ryan Rosenberg (HR) '59 H:0.940
  • Cox. Anders Thorsen (HR) '73 H:0.972
Fredericia Roklub/Middelfart Roklub/Odense Roklub I H:1.069
  • 1. Claus Rützou (MRK) '69 H:0.963
  • 2. Hardy Olesen (MRK) '67 H:0.959
  • 3. Roar Kloppenborg-Skrumsager (MRK) '70 H:0.965
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fredericia) '54 H:0.926
  • Cox. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99 H:0.903 (outliner)
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub II H:1.091
  • 1. Ask Fulgsang (ARK) '65 H:0.954
  • 2. Brian Povlsen (ARK) '78 H:0.984
  • 3. Jonas Krage (ARK) '92 H:0.999
  • 4. Michael Nielsen (ARK) '59 H:0.940 (outliner)
  • Cox. Per Jørgensen (ARK) '54 H:0.9260.949 (outliner)
Danske Studenters Roklub III H:1.077
  • 1. Astrid Engberg (DSR) '92 H:0.929 (outliner)
  • 2. Christoffer Hansen (DSR) '88 H:1.000
  • 3. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66 H:0.956
  • 4. Sara Engberg (DSR) '90 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • Cox. Emma Rue Moos (DSR) '97 H:0.915 (outliner)
Danske Studenters Roklub II H:1.082
  • 1. Nynne Bech Utoft (DSR) '91 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • 2. Johan Dein (DSR) '97 H:0.985
  • 3. Carl Emil Dein (DSR) '97 H:0.985
  • 4. Line Berglund Petersen (DSR) '86 H:0.928 (outliner)
  • Cox. Christian Grønne (DSR) '64 H:0.952
Holte Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I H:1.047
  • 1. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58 H:0.937
  • 2. Anette Kyster (Furesø) '69 H:0.893 (outliner)
  • 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67 H:0.959
  • 4. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57 H:0.934
  • Cox. Lone Klit Reiff (Furesø) '64 H:0.882 (outliner)
Roklubben SAS I H:1.063
  • 1. Carsten Bekker Larsen (SAS) '65 H:0.954
  • 2. Flemming Riis (SAS) '63 H:0.949
  • 3. Poul Jensen (SAS) '60 H:0.942
  • 4. Søren Bekker Hansen (SAS) '65 H:0.954
  • Cox. Helle Bang (SAS) '66 H:0.886 (outliner)
Fredensborg Roklub I H:1.024
  • 1. Vibeke Olesen (FR) '46 H:0.8260.884 (outliner)
  • 2. Steen Bendix Petersen (FR) '57 H:0.934
  • 3. Poul Erik Echardt (FR) '46 H:0.896
  • 4. Lennart Poggenborg (FR) '46 H:0.896
  • Cox. Johnny Skafte (FR) '53 H:0.923
Hellerup Dame Roklub I H:0.990
  • 1. Mariane Krabbe-Christensen (HDR) '61 H:0.875
  • 2. Ruth Fuursted (HDR) '59 H:0.870
  • 3. Yvonne Mackeprang (HDR) '62 H:0.877
  • 4. Dorte Vang-Jensen (HDR) '67 H:0.889
  • Cox. Lea Eggs (HDR) '59 H:0.870
Løb 105 W/M 4x+ coastal 4x+ coastal mix klasse - 6500m 6 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub II H:1.103
  • 1. Asger Tønnesen (DSR) '81 H:0.990
  • 2. Michael Borg (DSR) '90 H:1.000
  • 3. Michael Qvist (DSR) '70 H:0.965
  • 4. Ceyda Pekmez (DSR) '89 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • Cox. Ieva Harjo (DSR) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub I H:1.094
  • 1. Natasha Frandsen (DSR) '93 H:0.927 (outliner)
  • 2. Stine Roum (DSR) '88 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • 3. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95 H:0.993
  • 4. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR) '89 H:1.000
  • Cox. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR) '85
Køge Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I H:0.998
  • 1. Anette Lindberg Friedrichsen (Køge R) '68 H:0.891
  • 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62 H:0.8770.88 (outliner)
  • 3. Inger Koch (LDR) '64 H:0.882
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63 H:0.879 (outliner)
  • Cox. Maja Søndergaard Knudsen (KVIK) '91
Roforeningen KVIK I H:1.046
  • 1. Gunnur Gunnarsdotttir (KVIK) '84 H:0.925 (outliner)
  • 2. Kim Dalby (KVIK) '80 H:0.918 (outliner)
  • 3. Camilla Beurling (KVIK) '79 H:0.916 (outliner)
  • 4. Merete Martlev Jensen (KVIK) '84 H:0.925 (outliner)
  • Cox. Mark van Herk (KVIK) '78
Humlebæk Roklub I H:1.013
  • 1. Anni Renner Mortensen (HR) '65 H:0.884
  • 2. Jette Tramm (HR) '64 H:0.882
  • 3. Malene Kristensen (HR) '71 H:0.898
  • 4. Torben Møller Klausen (HR) '53 H:0.923
  • Cox. Karen Stein (HR) '46
Hellerup Dame Roklub I H:0.953
  • 1. Hanne Schackinger (HDR) '46 H:0.826
  • 2. Mette Cederkvist (HDR) '57 H:0.864
  • 3. Mette Hallgren (HDR) '48 H:0.835
  • 4. Vibeke Westphall (HDR) '52 H:0.849
  • Cox. Jytte Westi (HDR) '37
Løb 201 M8+ M8+ - 6500m 7 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Nicolai Skjølstrup (KR) '89
  • 2. Nicolai Fuglsang (KR) '89
  • 3. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
  • 4. Emil Kjerri (KR) '88
  • 5. Fred Vystavel (KR) '93
  • 6. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 7. Christian Asmussen (KR) '88
  • 8. Jacob Barsøe (KR) '88
  • Cox. KR KR (KR) '00
Malmö Roddklubb I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jan Renfordt (SWE '91
  • 2. Thomas Thiebaud (SWE '92
  • 3. Stéphan Pissot (SWE '96
  • 4. Brendan Sielaff (SWE '88
  • 5. Felix Schulte (SWE '95
  • 6. Eugene Blazejowski-Walsh (SWE '98
  • 7. Geert Roumen (SWE '95
  • 8. Benjamin Davidson (SWE '97
  • Cox. Magnus Strömsnäs (SWE '76
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Nicolaj Winther (AR) '91
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
  • 3. Karl Emil Jøker (AR) '97
  • 4. Thomas Guldberg Lund (AR) '95
  • 5. Germain Fontenit (AR) '95
  • 6. Esben Okholm Larsen (AR) '94
  • 7. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 8. Martin Ask Klausholt (AR) '96
  • Cox. Jonas Lindh (AR) '83
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V./Ruderklub Flensburg I
  • 1. Ingo Voigt (GER '85
  • 2. Jonatan Grimm (GER '97
  • 3. Justus Börms (GER '94
  • 4. Lasse Fiedler (GER '93
  • 5. Lukas Fehre (GER '88
  • 6. Michael Alnor (GER '83
  • 7. Michael Helmchen (GER '87
  • 8. Jakob Röhl (GER '85
  • Cox. Ilka Selmer (GER '89
Halmstad Rodd I
  • 1. Rasmus Melin (SWE '86
  • 2. Olle Andersson (SWE '80
  • 3. Maarten Ingen Housz (SWE '88
  • 4. Andreas Nilsson (SWE '91
  • 5. Fabian Meuller (SWE '98
  • 6. Fredrik Klintefors (SWE '76
  • 7. Henrik Winnberg (SWE '77
  • 8. Tobias Karlsson (SWE '80
  • Cox. Edvin Persson (SWE '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Sejr (BR) '85
  • 2. Jamie Magee (BR) '91
  • 3. Bjørn Petersen (BR) '77
  • 4. Andreas Hussing (BR) '89
  • 5. Henning Brüske (BR) '82
  • 6. Jacob Neergaard (BR) '89
  • 7. Joris Bergman (BR) '97
  • 8. Nicklas Jacobsen (BR) '95
  • Cox. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
Falkenberg RK/Mölndals Roddklubb/Svenska Roddförbundet I
  • 1. Erik Delryd (MRK) '00
  • 2. Linus Fäldt (MRK) '00
  • 3. Alexander Young (MRK) '00
  • 4. Gabriel Hoffsten (SWE '01
  • 5. Moritz Lücke (SWE '00
  • 6. Melker Persson (SWE '00
  • 7. Elliot Moran (MRK) '99
  • 8. Douglas Bergqvist (MRK) '00
  • Cox. Ebba Einarsson (SWE '00
Løb 202 W8+ W8+ - 6500m 4 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Odense Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roklubben Ægir I MANGER BETALING
  • 1. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 3. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 4. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
  • 5. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 6. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
  • 7. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 8. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • Cox. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Anine Maria Lütt (BR) '89
  • 2. Cecilie Toft Torstensen (BR) '92
  • 3. Ditte Brink (BR) '92
  • 4. Line Møller (BR) '94
  • 5. Marie-Louise Hermansen (BR) '90
  • 6. Mathilde Skovgaard (BR) '98
  • 7. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (BR) '89
  • 8. Nanna Tange Bech (BR) '89
  • Cox. Matilde Ea Madsen (BR) '89
Malmö Roddklubb I
  • 1. Susie Béasse (SWE '93
  • 2. Zennat Gholam (SWE '97
  • 3. Vera Mühlebach (SWE '92
  • 4. Saskia Sydow (SWE '90
  • 5. Tara Stubley (SWE '98
  • 6. Sanne Frankin (SWE '90
  • 7. Marthe van der Velde (SWE '97
  • 8. Iris Verouden (SWE '97
  • Cox. Lais Rau (SWE '95
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Brisson (KR) '76
  • 2. Mary Ann Christensen (KR) '68
  • 3. Marie Krarup (KR) '65
  • 4. Vibeke Skousen (KR) '69
  • 5. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (KR) '63
  • 6. Lena Basse (KR) '68
  • 7. Betina Holck (KR) '65
  • 8. Pia Erikstrup (KR) '80
  • Cox. Stine Andersen (KR) '74
Løb 203 U19 M8+ JM8+ - 6500m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 3. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR) '01
  • 4. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
  • 5. Patrick Klestrup (RR) '02
  • 6. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 7. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 8. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
  • Cox. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Hadsund Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) [0000]
  • 3. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 4. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 5. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 6. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 7. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
  • 8. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (HvR) '00
  • Cox. Peter Skou ** (SR) '02
Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
  • 1. Petter Sandung (SWE '00
  • 2. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
  • 3. Nils Hugoson (SWE '02
  • 4. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE '01
  • 5. Emil Lundqvist (SWE '01
  • 6. Edvin Karlsson (SWE '02
  • 7. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
  • 8. Johan Källström (MRK) '02
  • Cox. Simon Karlsson (SWE '04
Løb 204 U19 W8+ JW8+ - 6500m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (BR) '01
  • 3. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
  • 4. Astrid Højgaard (BR) '02
  • 5. Marie Ramm (BR) '01
  • 6. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
  • 7. Agnete Jersild (BR) '00
  • 8. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (BR) '03
  • Cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (BR) '04
Falkenberg RK/Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  • 1. Emmi Persson (SWE '03
  • 2. Thea Ingvarsson (SWE '02
  • 3. Wilma Öhman (SWE '01
  • 4. Tyra Carlsson (SWE '04
  • 5. Stina Bujalla (SWE '03
  • 6. Sofie Runge (SWE '02
  • 7. Siri Runge (SWE '00
  • 8. Annie Nyman (SWE '01
  • Cox. Elin Brischewski (SWE '02
Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Odense Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 3. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 4. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (KR) '01
  • 5. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 6. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
  • 7. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
  • 8. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
  • Cox. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Løb 205 W/M 8+ Mix 8+ Mix/Master - 6500m 12 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I H:0.978
  • 1. Otto Friedrichen (KR) '71 H:0.978
  • 2. Flemming Simonsen (KR) '67 H:0.961
  • 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (KR) '83 H:1.000
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66 H:0.961
  • 5. Hans Jorgen Stahl (DSR) '60 H:0.935
  • 6. Willi Drexel (KR) '69 H:0.978
  • 7. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR) '75 H:0.978
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (KR) '70 H:0.978
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (KR) '53 H:0.883
Aarhus Studenter Roklub I H:0.969
  • 1. Lasse Laustsen (ASR) '84 H:1.000
  • 2. Simon Kvindal (ASR) [0000] H:1.000
  • 3. Martin Skovsgaard Nielsen (ASR) '77 H:0.994
  • 4. Christian Brandt Møller (ASR) '88 H:1.000
  • 5. Anneke Mau (ASR) '98 H:0.888
  • 6. Mads Dyrmann (ASR) '88 H:1.000
  • 7. Silje Skovgaard (ASR) '94 H:0.888
  • 8. Morten Jarlak (ASR) '94 H:1.000
  • Cox. Xenia Kjærsgaard (ASR) '96 H:0.888
Danske Studenters Roklub III H:0.941
  • 1. Emma Rue Moos (DSR) '97 H:0.888
  • 2. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86 H:1.000
  • 3. Helle Kristensen (DSR) '84 H:0.888
  • 4. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84 H:1.000
  • 5. Natasha Frandsen (DSR) '93 H:0.888
  • 6. Svend Frydendahl (DSR) '85 H:1.000
  • 7. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR) '90 H:1.000
  • 8. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR) '85 H:0.888
  • Cox. Asger Tønnesen (DSR) '81 H:0.994
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub/Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. I H:0.927
  • 1. Christoph Steen (LRK) '94 H:1.000
  • 2. Paul Bleßmann (LRK) '97 H:1.000
  • 3. Johannes Heimann (LRK) '98 H:1.000
  • 4. Anne Tjorven Büßen (LFRK) '97 H:0.888
  • 5. Hanna Asmussen (LFRK) '96 H:0.888
  • 6. Julia Düser (LFRK) '94 H:0.888
  • 7. Katharina Börms (LFRK) '97 H:0.888
  • 8. Sarah Sentis (LFRK) '96 H:0.888
  • Cox. Hannah Stöckler (LFRK) '97 H:0.888
Danske Studenters Roklub I H:0.911
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57 H:0.911
  • 2. Lars Haut (DSR) '60 H:0.935
  • 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69 H:0.978
  • 4. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51 H:0.883
  • 5. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58 H:0.911
  • 6. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49 H:0.883
  • 7. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53 H:0.883
  • 8. Søren Strange (DSR) '60 H:0.935
  • Cox. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76 H:0.883
Sorø Roklub I H:0.886
  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (SR) '69 H:0.870
  • 2. Birgit Juel-Hansen (SR) '52 H:0.780
  • 3. Peter Carstens (SR) '60 H:0.935
  • 4. Peter Lindblom (SR) '63 H:0.935
  • 5. Linda Milling (SR) '65 H:0.853
  • 6. Ulla Hvid (SR) '70 H:0.870
  • 7. Mads Kruse-Andersen (SR) '78 H:0.994
  • 8. Bjarne Hjorth (SR) '51 H:0.883
  • Cox. Karsten Nielsen (SR) '73 H:0.978
Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub/Skovshoved Roklub I H:0.872
  • 1. Jens Tarp (Skovsh.) '53 H:0.883
  • 2. Ulla Rose Andersen (LR) '64 H:0.853
  • 3. Kathe Rasmussen (Skovsh.) '51 H:0.780
  • 4. Lise Hendriksen (Skovsh.) '64 H:0.853
  • 5. Beate Leitner (LDR) '64 H:0.853
  • 6. Peter Skafte (Skovsh.) '65 H:0.961
  • 7. Per Boalth Rasmussen (Skovsh.) '49 H:0.883
  • 8. Jesper Skavin (Skovsh.) '59 H:0.935
  • Cox. Kate Skavin (Skovsh.) '57 H:0.806
Bagsværd Roklub/Hellerup Roklub I H:0.853
  • 1. Bernadette Gregersen (BR) '56 H:0.806
  • 2. Regitze Rønstrup (BR) '56 H:0.806
  • 3. Ute Pørksen (BR) '57 H:0.806
  • 4. Veronika Karlsson (BR) '84 H:0.888
  • 5. Birgitte Toft (HR) '67 H:0.853
  • 6. Anne Bay (BR) '69 H:0.870
  • 7. Helle Johansen (BR) '63 H:0.833
  • 8. Bente Holmquist (BR) '58 H:0.806
  • Cox. Jakob Søe Lillelund (BR) '98 H:1.000
Helsingør Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I H:0.849
  • 1. Peter Boris (KVIK) '51 H:0.883
  • 2. Henrik Dencker (KVIK) '41 H:0.798
  • 3. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41 H:0.798
  • 4. John Mac Larsen (KVIK) '41 H:0.798
  • 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK) '64 H:0.961
  • 6. Henrik Dehn (KVIK) '52 H:0.883
  • 7. Bjørn Haslev (KVIK) '41 H:0.798
  • 8. Ole Boalth Rasmussen (HR) '53 H:0.883
  • Cox. Niels Dencker (KVIK) '69 H:0.978
Danske Studenters Roklub II H:0.849
  • 1. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51 H:0.883
  • 2. Birger Lund-Rasmussen (DSR) '48 H:0.849
  • 3. Henning Willads (DSR) '58 H:0.911
  • 4. Johan Frydendahl (DSR) '48 H:0.849
  • 5. Niels Refslund (DSR) '48 H:0.849
  • 6. Niels Fredsted (DSR) '42 H:0.798
  • 7. Peder Riis Hedegaard (DSR) '39 H:0.798
  • 8. Per Jess (DSR) '45 H:0.849
  • Cox. Waltraut Lissau (DSR) '66 H:0.853
Fredensborg Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I H:0.806
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57 H:0.806
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (FR) '54 H:0.806
  • 3. Lizzie Haastrup (FR) '48 H:0.744
  • 4. Karin Bodelund (FR) '63 H:0.833
  • 5. Bettina Cervin (FR) '65 H:0.853
  • 6. Sanne Poulin (FR) '69 H:0.870
  • 7. Merete Boldt (FR) '47 H:0.744
  • 8. Hanne Brusch (LDR) '60 H:0.833
  • Cox. Stine Kongsvig (LDR) [0000] H:0.888
Roklubben SAS I H:0.914 Afmeldt
  • 1. Stine Bols (SAS) '85 H:0.888
  • 2. Stina Styker (SAS) '75 H:0.870
  • 3. Kristine Schwarz (SAS) '88 H:0.888
  • 4. Carsten Bekker Larsen (SAS) '65 H:0.961
  • 5. Poul Jensen (SAS) '60 H:0.935
  • 6. Flemming Riis (SAS) '63 H:0.935
  • 7. Simon Lyster (SAS) '64 H:0.961
  • 8. Erik Nielsen (SAS) '50 H:0.883
  • Cox. Helle Bang (SAS) '66 H:0.853
Løb 206 M8+ Universitets otter - 6500m 4 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub/Københavns Universitet I
  • 1. Alex Berg (DEN '94
  • 2. Esben Rusbjerg (DEN '94
  • 3. Jesper Fredsted (DEN '93
  • 4. Oscar Petersen (DEN '92
  • 5. Martin Kjeldsen (DEN '88
  • 6. Jonathan Sølve (DEN '93
  • 7. Malte Puro (DEN '96
  • 8. Mads Petersen (DEN '95
  • Cox. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 2. Morten Steen Jensen (AR) '94
  • 3. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (AR) '96
  • 4. Simon Østergaard Meijer (AR) '97
  • 5. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 6. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
  • 7. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
  • Cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (AR) '94
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Charlotte Espersen (Odense) '92
  • 2. Morten Nissen (Odense) '94
  • 3. Lasse Rotwitt (Odense) '94
  • 4. Mathias Hesselholt Munck (Odense) '83
  • 5. Jarl Littau-Jensen (Odense) '93
  • 6. Jonas Toftlund Kristensen (Odense) '92
  • 7. Anne Sophie Byder (Odense) '92
  • 8. Niels Keiser Jacobsen (Odense) '91
  • Cox. Camilla Roed Hollesen (Odense) '85
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christina Donstrup (AR) '89
  • 2. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (AR) '91
  • 3. Nora Zeitoun (AR) '92
  • 4. Charlotte Vigh (AR) '93
  • 5. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (AR) '95
  • 6. Marie Møller Nielsen (AR) '89
  • 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (AR) '89
  • 8. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (AR) '97
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (AR) '96