Startliste - Copenhagen Harbour Race 2023

Startgruppe 1

# Løb Holdnavn Roere Bådtype Dato Tidspunkt
1 105 Helsingborg 1. Daniel Klintbo (Helsingborg)
2. Gustav Schönbeck (Helsingborg)
3. Lorentz Cederlöf (Helsingborg)
4. Peter Berg (Helsingborg)
cox. Daniel Böcker (Helsingborg)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:00:00 12:00:00
2 105 DSR 1. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (DSR)
2. Niels H. Jørgensen (DSR)
3. Ingvar Kiricenko (DSR)
4. Naja Holten Møller (DSR)
cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:00:30 12:00:30
3 105 DSR II 1. Mathias Hartmann (DSR)
2. Katrine Jørgensen (DSR)
3. Peter Stenby (DSR)
4. Camilla Hessel Krog (DSR)
cox. Gid Van Der Ven (DSR)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:01:00 12:01:00
4 105 DSR I 1. Charlotte Mason (DSR)
2. Natasha Frandsen (DSR)
3. Elisabeth Solbjerg Kaalund Keller (DSR)
4. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
cox. Tjalling Tjalsma (DSR)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:01:30 12:01:30
5 104 DSR I 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
2. Lukas Obel (DSR)
3. Sweder Van Dipten (DSR)
4. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
cox. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:02:00 12:02:00
6 104 København I 1. Mikkel Schmidt (København)
2. Mads Peter Andersen (København)
3. Kenny Andersen (København)
4. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
cox. Pia Erikstrup (København)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:02:30 12:02:30
7 104 DSR II 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR)
2. Rune Glerup (DSR)
3. Henrik Mortensen (DSR)
4. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR)
cox. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:03:00 12:03:00
8 104 KVIK I 1. August Krag-Pedersen (KVIK)
2. Daniel Nattestad (KVIK)
3. Pawel Zboinski (KVIK)
4. William Falkner (KVIK)
cox. Torben Rimmer (KVIK)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:03:30 12:03:30
9 104 Hellerup II 1. Rolf Traberg (Hellerup)
2. Thomas Weise (Hellerup)
3. Morten Have (Hellerup)
4. Karl Haals (Hellerup)
cox. Lisbeth Grænge Hansen (Hellerup)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:04:00 12:04:00
10 104 Furesø I 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
3. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
4. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
cox. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:04:30 12:04:30
11 104 Bagsværd/DSR I 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
3. Christine Cardel (DSR)
4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
cox. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:05:00 12:05:00
12 105 Kungälv I (SWE) 1. Nils Hugoson (SWE)
2. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
3. Janne Schilling (SWE)
4. Eric Ehrenberger (SWE)
cox. Ann-Kristin Bruhn (SWE)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:05:30 12:05:30
13 105 DSR IV Afmeldt 1. Charlotte Brædder Rasmussen (DSR)
2. Rikke Rasmussen Juel (DSR)
3. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR)
4. Julie Schou (DSR)
cox. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:06:00 12:06:00
14 105 DSR V 1. Sigrid Jørsboe (DSR)
2. Christine Høegsberg (DSR)
3. Elena Grobecker (DSR)
4. Sigurd Brandt (DSR)
cox. Emma Rue Moos (DSR)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:06:30 12:06:30
15 105 Furesø/KVIK/Køge R 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
2. Inger Koch (Furesø)
3. Mette Møller (Furesø)
4. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
cox. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:07:00 12:07:00
16 105 Aarhus/Horsens/Kolding D I 1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
2. Niels Iversen (Aarhus)
3. Bertha Flensborg (Kolding D)
4. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
cox. Henrik Bach Poulsen (Aarhus)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:07:30 12:07:30
17 105 Dragør 1. Mark van Herk (Dragør)
2. Mikkel Hemmingsen (Dragør)
3. Malene Sander (Dragør)
4. Leise Kjelmann (Dragør)
cox. Pia Regel Rasmussen (Dragør)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:08:00 12:08:00
18 104 Hellerup I 1. Arne Månsson (Hellerup)
2. Christian Ulrich Søderberg (Hellerup)
3. David Grimberg (Hellerup)
4. Nicolas Kviat Antonsen (Hellerup)
cox. Hanne Hytteballe (Hellerup)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:08:30 12:08:30
19 104 KVIK II Afmeldt 1. Arne Højlund (KVIK)
2. Jacob Krusell (KVIK)
3. Tine Aabye (KVIK)
4. Lars Pedersen (KVIK)
cox. Jørgen Lannov (KVIK)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:09:00 12:09:00
20 104 DSR III 1. Christina Just Brandstrup (DSR)
2. Kathrine Ruth (DSR)
3. Sigrid Marie Lassen (DSR)
4. Kirsten Jensen (DSR)
cox. Nina Enevig Clausen (DSR)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:09:30 12:09:30
21 104 B&W I 1. Christian Holte Nielsen (B&W)
2. David Munk Zino (B&W)
3. Erik Gunst Lund (B&W)
4. Ji Yeon Chun (B&W)
cox. Karolina Suchomelova (B&W)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:10:00 12:10:00
22 104 København II 1. Nelly Eckegren (København)
2. Maja Nyholm (København)
3. Mara Daldoss (København)
4. Anne Vesterø (København)
cox. Rick Verberne (København)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:10:30 12:10:30
23 105 Humlebæk I 1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk)
2. Elisabet Steen (Humlebæk)
3. Søren Mortensen (Humlebæk)
4. Torben Møller Klausen (Humlebæk)
cox. Birgitte Rufford Probst (Humlebæk)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:11:00 12:11:00
24 105 Aarhus I 1. Christine Odderskov (Aarhus)
2. Anna Sophia Frausing Mogensen (Aarhus)
3. Marina Stannov (Aarhus)
4. Isabella Lundsberg Schmidt (Aarhus)
cox. Helle Krogh (Aarhus)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:11:30 12:11:30
25 105 København 1. Mathilde Bang (København)
2. Nora Stappert (København)
3. Diana Kofod (København)
4. Tina Espander (København)
cox. Betina Holck (København)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:12:00 12:12:00
26 105 HDR 1. Stine Heilmann (HDR)
2. Marianne Lund (HDR)
3. Julie Christensen (HDR)
4. Ida Willig (HDR)
cox. Mette Cederkvist (HDR)
4x+ coastal 2023-10-14 12:12:30 12:12:30
27 104 Bryggens 1. Charlotte Wulff (Bryggens)
2. Cecilie Agerlin Fulgsang (Bryggens)
3. Vita Frances Sackville-Hii (Bryggens)
4. Sten Jensen (Bryggens)
cox. Anders Bjørneboe (Bryggens)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:13:00 12:13:00
28 104 Roskilde I 1. Dorte Olsen (Roskilde)
2. Jens Kristoffersen (Roskilde)
3. Dorthe Vedel Christensen (Roskilde)
4. Maike Benter (Roskilde)
cox. Christina Hansen (Roskilde)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:13:30 12:13:30
29 104 Roskilde II 1. Hanne Steffensen (Roskilde)
2. Lone Korn (Roskilde)
3. Mille Nissen (Roskilde)
4. Lone Reiff (Roskilde)
cox. Lene Kristoffersen (Roskilde)
4+inr 2023-10-14 12:14:00 12:14:00
30 101 København/Roskilde I 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
2. Sebastian Bache (København)
cox. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
2+inr 2023-10-14 12:14:30 12:14:30
31 103 Nyborg I 1. Bente Irring (Nyborg)
2. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
cox. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
2+inr 2023-10-14 12:15:00 12:15:00
32 103 Middelfart I Afmeldt 1. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart)
2. Claus Rützou (Middelfart)
cox. Hardy Olesen (Middelfart)
2+inr 2023-10-14 12:15:30 12:15:30
33 103 Aarhus/Rønne I 1. Kurt Jensen (Rønne)
2. Torben Vesth Hansen (Rønne)
cox. Anne M. Storm (Aarhus)
2+inr 2023-10-14 12:16:00 12:16:00
34 103 Aarhus/DSR/Rønne I 1. Geert Olsen (Rønne)
2. Marianne Stæhr Olsen (DSR)
cox. Jeppe Mark Meinert (Aarhus)
2+inr 2023-10-14 12:16:30 12:16:30
35 103 Malmö Roddklubb I (SWE) 1. Magnus Strömsnäs (SWE)
2. Svyatoslav Nikiforov (SWE)
cox. Marieke Beke (SWE)
2+inr 2023-10-14 12:17:00 12:17:00
36 102 Holstebro/København I 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
2. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
cox. Kristine Storm (København)
2+inr 2023-10-14 12:17:30 12:17:30
37 102 ARK I 1. Carina Bischoff (ARK)
2. Katinka Hauxner (ARK)
cox. Kate Balslev (ARK)
2+inr 2023-10-14 12:18:00 12:18:00
38 102 /Jels 1. Elisabet Lindgren (SWE)
2. Blanka Kesek (SWE)
cox. Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels)
2+inr 2023-10-14 12:18:30 12:18:30

Startgruppe 2

# Løb Holdnavn Roere Bådtype Dato Tidspunkt
1 201 Bagsværd I 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
2. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
3. Frank Steffensen (Bagsværd)
4. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd)
5. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd)
6. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
7. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
8. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
cox. N N (Bagsværd)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:30:00 14:30:00
2 201 Bagsværd/DSR/Hadsund/Holstebro/Lyngby 1. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
4. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
5. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
6. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
7. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
8. Casper Lindballe Pedersen (Holstebro)
cox. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:30:30 14:30:30
3 201 Lübecker Frauen/Lübecker Rk (GER) 1. Alexander Gnärig (LRK)
2. Johannes Heimann (LRK)
3. Paul Bleßmann (LRK)
4. Thorge Westphal (LRK)
5. Torre Waltje (LRK)
6. Herge Miro Schuppenhauer (LRK)
7. Leonhard Tanneberg (LRK)
8. Leonard Klumpp (LRK)
cox. Julia Düser (LFRK)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:31:00 14:31:00
4 201 Ratzeburger RC I 1. Malte Machwitz (GER)
2. Thorag Segger (GER)
3. Edvard Kernchen (GER)
4. Henrik Weißenborn (GER)
5. Christoph Pridik (GER)
6. Magnus Bürau (GER)
7. Felix Scharf (GER)
8. Hagen Weyland (GER)
cox. Janne Börger (GER)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:31:30 14:31:30
5 205 Sorø 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
2. Hans Peter Busk (Sorø)
3. Henrik Brems Dynesen (Sorø)
4. Rasmus Lindahl (Sorø)
5. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
6. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
7. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
8. Thomas Thougaard (Sorø)
cox. Malene Leisted Busk (Sorø)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:32:00 14:32:00
6 205 DSR/København I 1. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
3. Jesper Krogh (DSR)
4. Flemming Simonsen (København)
5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
6. Lars Rasmussen (København)
7. Ulrik Ralfkjær (København)
8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:32:30 14:32:30
7 205 DSR/Dragør/Furesø I 1. Søren Strange (DSR)
2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
3. Mikael Møller Hansen (RF)
4. Bo Christensen (DSR)
5. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
6. Ib Frausing (DSR)
7. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
8. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
cox. Asta Øjvind (DSR)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:33:00 14:33:00
8 205 Halmstad Rodd I (SWE) 1. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
2. Anna Jähnke (SWE)
3. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
4. Fredrik Klintefors (SWE)
5. Pontus Gustavsson (SWE)
6. Hugo Persson (SWE)
7. Henrik Winnberg (SWE)
8. Arvid Lundqvist (SWE)
cox. Max Malmberg (SWE)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:33:30 14:33:30
9 205 Holstebro/København/LDR/Roskilde/Sorø 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
2. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
3. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
4. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde)
5. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
6. Viggo Lambert (København)
7. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
8. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
cox. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Holstebro)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:34:00 14:34:00
10 205 København I 1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
2. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
3. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
4. Johanne Ravn (København)
5. Josefine Lindskov Also (København)
6. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
7. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
8. Josefine Staudt (København)
cox. Hector Carriero (København)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:34:30 14:34:30
11 205 DSR 1. Dorte Schnack (DSR)
2. Hákun Poulsen (DSR)
3. Hans Christian Falkow (DSR)
4. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
5. Kai Hoite (DSR)
6. N N (DSR)
7. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
8. Paul Becker (DSR)
cox. Iben Kiilsgaard (DSR)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:35:00 14:35:00
12 205 Aalborg/Ægir 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Ægir)
2. Paolo Taborelli (Aalborg)
3. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
4. Haris Alagić (Ægir)
5. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
6. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
7. Johannes Birk Kristensen (Ægir)
8. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir)
cox. Emil Meyer Nielsen (Ægir)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:35:30 14:35:30
13 205 Jönköpings Roddsällskap (SWE) 1. Mats Jangefors (JRS)
2. Kenneth Alfelt (JRS)
3. Rimvydas Sulinskas (JRS)
4. Johan Wretling (JRS)
5. Henrik Ulldahl (JRS)
6. Susanne Knutsson (JRS)
7. Lars Lidén (JRS)
8. Per-Olov Palm (JRS)
cox. Amanda Tholin (JRS)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:36:00 14:36:00
14 205 Hadsund/KVIK 1. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
2. Dorte Lassen (KVIK)
3. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
4. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
5. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
6. Ulla Jakobsen (KVIK)
7. Peter w Weile (KVIK)
8. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
cox. Eric Jensen (KVIK)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:36:30 14:36:30
15 205 København 1. Stine Nielsen (København)
2. Jesper Nielsen (København)
3. Rick Verberne (København)
4. Rene Friss Hansen (København)
5. Krista Doersch (København)
6. Louise Gjelstrup (København)
7. Stinne Grydehøj (København)
8. Alix Geroux (København)
cox. Pia Erikstrup (København)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:37:00 14:37:00
16 205 Bryggens 1. Lisa Scholz (Bryggens)
2. Karsten Langholz (Bryggens)
3. Daniel Ward (Bryggens)
4. Tore Søborg (Bryggens)
5. Alice Juhl (Bryggens)
6. Magnus Dauv (Bryggens)
7. Marie Bergmann (Bryggens)
8. Lasse Ingerslev Pedersen (Bryggens)
cox. Michael Olesen (Bryggens)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:37:30 14:37:30
17 206 UCL 1. Martin Skude (Odense)
2. Henrik Akre Thorup (Odense)
3. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense)
4. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
5. Klaes Sørensen (Odense)
6. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense)
7. Sissel í Nesinum Sandholm (Odense)
8. Jonatan Kluge (Odense)
cox. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:38:00 14:38:00
18 206 Aalborg Universitet 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
2. Nicoline Trend Ahrentsen (Aalborg)
3. Afshin Toussi (Aalborg)
4. Ivan Kretov (Aalborg)
5. Mikkel Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
6. Tobias Emil Buch Nielsen (Aalborg)
7. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
8. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
cox. Iben Engell Paulsen (Aalborg)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:38:30 14:38:30
19 206 SDU 1. Niels Trubbach (Odense)
2. Andreas Thorup (Odense)
3. Mikkel Mogensen (Sønderborg)
4. Nikolaj Jes Petersen (ASR)
5. Cecillie Bach (Odense)
6. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense)
7. Najdan Gazibaric (Sønderborg)
8. Magdalena Schild (Odense)
cox. Signe Jensen (Odense)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:39:00 14:39:00
20 202 Bagsværd/DSR/Holstebro/Odder/Roskilde/ 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
3. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
4. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
5. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
6. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
7. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
8. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:39:30 14:39:30
21 202 DSR/Hadsund/Holstebro/KVIK/Roskilde 1. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
2. Karen Hougaard Frost (Hadsund)
3. Anna Brandt Nielsen (DSR)
4. Sára Maria Johansen (KVIK)
5. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
6. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
7. Zoe Elizabeth Dickson (DSR)
8. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
cox. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:40:00 14:40:00
22 205 Bagsværd/KVIK/Ringsted 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
2. Anna Ida Hurup Thomasen (Bagsværd)
3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
4. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
5. Mejse Nielsen (Ringsted)
6. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
7. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK)
8. Felix holm gutkin (KVIK)
cox. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:40:30 14:40:30
23 205 Bagsværd/Riga RC I (DEN/LAT) 1. Aage Jonasen (Bagsværd)
2. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd)
3. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd)
4. Søren Vang (Bagsværd)
5. Torben Bjerre (Bagsværd)
6. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
7. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd)
8. Maris Skujins (RRC)
cox. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:41:00 14:41:00
24 205 Bagsværd/København I 1. Tora Jorn (København)
2. Nicoline Søeborg (København)
3. Daniel Horvath (København)
4. Lise Sigtenborg Riishede (København)
5. Vibeke Skousen (Bagsværd)
6. Victor Garcia Palacios (København)
7. Ismail Danacioglu (København)
8. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
cox. Diana Kofod (København)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:41:30 14:41:30
25 205 /DSR 1. Morten Lyngkaer (DEN)
2. Lars Olsen (DEN)
3. Nicolai Boserup (DEN)
4. Flemming Martinussen (DEN)
5. Johannes Hedegaard (DEN)
6. Carsten Gröhn (DEN)
7. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
8. Eskild Ebbesen (DEN)
cox. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:42:00 14:42:00
26 205 /Bagsværd/DSR 1. Helle Heldbo (DEN)
2. Henriette Høyer (DEN)
3. Henriette Bjerg (DEN)
4. Majken Hauge Johansen (DEN)
5. Elise Ross-Hansen (DEN)
6. Elisabeth Lage Hansen (DEN)
7. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
8. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
cox. Christine Cardel (DSR)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:42:30 14:42:30
27 205 KVIK 1. Anders K Pedersen (KVIK)
2. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
3. Flemming Petersen (KVIK)
4. Torben Rimmer (KVIK)
5. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
6. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
7. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
8. Per Boalth (KVIK)
cox. Henrik Dencher (KVIK)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:43:00 14:43:00
28 205 DSR/LFRK/LRK 1. Jana Brinkmeier (LFRK)
2. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
3. Florian Reimann (LFRK)
4. Sarah Sentis (LFRK)
5. Enno Peters (LFRK)
6. Benita Razetti (LFRK)
7. Nils Utecht (LRK)
8. Michael Schramm (LRK)
cox. Hannah Stöckler (LFRK)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:43:30 14:43:30
29 205 Malmö Roddklubb (SWE) 1. Pontus Ferneman (SWE)
2. Kristina Holst (SWE)
3. Linda Mengelbier (SWE)
4. Lisa Engwall (SWE)
5. Kristoffer Rhedin (SWE)
6. Rebecca Pskowski (SWE)
7. Charlotte Lindelöw-Marsden (SWE)
8. Danilo Sosa (SWE)
cox. Kristoffer Anderson (SWE)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:44:00 14:44:00
30 205 Bagsværd/KVIK/Lyngby/Skovshoved 1. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
2. Arne Petersen (Skovshoved)
3. Beate Leitner (Skovshoved)
4. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
5. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd)
6. Ulla Rose Andersen (Lyngby)
7. Maria Jakobsen (KVIK)
8. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
cox. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:44:30 14:44:30
31 205 DSR/KVIK/Lyngby/Skjold I 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
2. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby)
3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
4. John Jansson (Skjold)
5. Arnold Sørensen (DSR)
6. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
7. Kim Kjørnæs (Skjold)
8. Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
cox. Torben Schäfer (KVIK)
8+ 2023-10-14 14:45:00 14:45:00
- 205 Kungälv I (SWE) Afmeldt 1. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
2. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
3. Janne Schilling (SWE)
4. Mattias Carlsson (SWE)
5. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
6. Eric Ehrenberger (SWE)
7. Nils Hugoson (SWE)
8. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
cox. Ann-Kristin Bruhn (SWE)
8+ 2024-09-25 19:49:30 19:49:30