Tilmeldinger - Copenhagen Regatta 2019

Løb 100 U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW//M 1X E, D, C, B & A 250m begynder løb i Edon* - 250m 8 tilmeldinger

Dragør Roklub II

  • 1. Sara Offenberg (Dragør) '06

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Viggo Lambert (København) '05

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.) '03

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd) '08

Dragør Roklub I

  • 1. Nathalie Bruun (Dragør) '05

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Løb 101 U15 M1X JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 14 tilmeldinger

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05

Dragør Roklub I

  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06

Hadsund Roklub III

  • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund) '05

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06

Randers Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III

  • 1. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05

Københavns Roklub IV

  • 1. Hector Carriero (København) '06
Løb 102 U15 W2X JW 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 4 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06

Hadsund Roklub/Ringsted Roklub I

  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
  • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06

Holstebro Roklub/Vestervig Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05

Bagsværd Roklub/Stevns I

  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
  • 2. Sofia Thrane (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 103 U17 MErgo JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 11 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II

  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby) '04

Roklubben Furesø/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub III

  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub II

  • 1. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København) '04

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Løb 104 U17 W2X JW 2X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 5 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Cornelia Andrea Hoelgaard Dalsgaard (Bagsværd) '04

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04

KR

  • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København) '04
  • 2. Ellen Gottskálksdóttir Lassen (København) '03

Odder Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub I

  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
  • 2. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 105 W/M 2X/2- M/W 2X Nye roere 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98
  • 2. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg) '97

AFMELDT RR

  • 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers) '03
  • 2. Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers) '03

Aalborg Roklub III

  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95
Løb 106 W/M 1X M/W 1X Motion+ 1000m - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
Løb 107 Masters W/M 1X MW/MM-Masters 1X 1000m - 1000m 14 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Jørgen Boots (Viking) '46

Lemvig Roklub I

  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53

Oslo Roklubb I

  • 1. Anders Formo (Oslo) '59

Roklubben Furesø III

  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57

Roklubben Furesø V

  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62

Nyborg Roklub I

  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Mogens Hvid Christiansen (Hadsund) '65

Roklubben Furesø IV

  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67

Dragør Roklub I

  • 1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Max Emde (Furesø) '88
Løb 108 U13 W/M 1X JM/W 1X D 500m­ - 500m 7 tilmeldinger

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Løb 109 U15 W4X+ JW 4X/4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 3 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/Vestervig Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
  • Cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holstebro) '01

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
  • 3. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
  • 4. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
  • Cox. n/n n/n (Sorø) '08

BR/Stevns

  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
  • 2. Cecilia Kroll (Stevns) '08
  • 3. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (Bagsværd) '07
  • 4. Sofia Thrane (Bagsværd) '07
  • Cox. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 110 U17 M4X JM 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger

BR/KCB

  • 1. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Løb 111 U19 M1X JM 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m 22 tilmeldinger

Roskilde Roklub/KCR III

  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01

AFMELDT Dragør Roklub I

  • 1. Victor Brünnich Rasmussen (Dragør) '01

Rødvig Roklub I

  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II

  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub/KCR IV

  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (Lyngby) '02

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III

  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02

Sorø Roklub III

  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02

Roskilde Roklub/KCR II

  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02

Roklubben Viking/KCR I

  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Løb 112 U19 W1X JW 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR) '01

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01

AFMELDT Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub/KCR II

  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01

AFMELDT Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Løb 113 U19 M2- JM 2- A 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Holst./Silkeb./KCHO

  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03

AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot (Holstebro) '02

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III

  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Løb 114 U19 W2- JW 2- A 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Lisa Heinz (København) '02
  • 2. Ellen Gottskálksdóttir Lassen (København) '03

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 115 W1X W 1X 2000m - 2000m 15 tilmeldinger

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00

BR/KCB I

  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98

Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I

  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85

Roklubben ARA I

  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78

AFMELDT Roskilde/KCR I

  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96

AFMELDT Odense Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Løb 116 M1X M 1X 2000m - 2000m 16 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98

AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK II

  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.) '90

Viborg/KCHO I

  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00

Roforeningen KVIK III

  • 1. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK) '93

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II

  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98

Holst./KCHO I

  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I

  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95

AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub/KKL III

  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Løb 117 W2- W 2- 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Aarhus Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01

AFMELDT KVIK/Odense/DRC

  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I

  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92

Roskilde Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96

BR/KR/KCB I

  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
  • 2. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 118 M2- M 2- 2000m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK) '93
  • 2. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88

Holst./KCHO

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03

Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99

Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94

AR/BR/Holst./DRC

  • 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
Løb 119 U19 M2X JM 2X A 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Kolding Roklub/Saxkjøbing Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
  • 2. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I

  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Løb 120 U19 W2X JW 2X A 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 2. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Lisa Heinz (København) '02
  • 2. Ellen Gottskálksdóttir Lassen (København) '03

Holst./KCHO I

  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Løb 121 M2X M 2X 2000m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95

Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95

Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I

  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I

  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 122 W2X W 2X 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Christina Pultz (Odder) '88
  • 2. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder) '79

AFMELDT Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Sophie Byder (Odense) '92
  • 2. Charlotte Espersen (Odense) '92
Løb 123 Masters W/M 2X/2- MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m - 1000m 32 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Eva W. Sørensen (LDR) '57
  • 2. Tove Christensen (LDR) '54

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
  • 2. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Anette Andersen (Fredensborg) '68
  • 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
  • 2. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Carsten Bech (Bagsværd) '39
  • 2. Søren Nielsen (Bagsværd) '46

Fredensborg Roklub II

  • 1. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
  • 2. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69

Køge Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
  • 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd) '71
  • 2. Mille Nissen (Roskilde) '76

Nyborg Roklub I

  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg) '71

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK) '74
  • 2. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77

Humlebæk Roklub I

  • 1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
  • 2. Claus Jensen (Humlebæk) '65

Humlebæk Roklub II

  • 1. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk) '67
  • 2. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 2. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41

N.S. Roklub I

  • 1. Jens Peter Hansen (N.S.) '47
  • 2. Per Jacobsen (N.S.) '39

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
  • 2. Esben Jacobsen (DSR) '63

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
  • 2. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd) '59

Roklubben Furesø IV

  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Asbjørn Levring (DSR) '78
  • 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (DSR) '60

Sorø Roklub III

  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
  • 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57

AFMELDT Lyngby Dameroklub/Skovshoved Roklub I

  • 1. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved) '57
  • 2. Beate Leitner (LDR) '64

Lemvig Roklub I

  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70

Nyborg Roklub II

  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77

Ringsted Roklub I

  • 1. Per Bigum (Ringsted) '58
  • 2. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73

Roklubben Furesø III

  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Max Emde (Furesø) '88

AFMELDT Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
  • 2. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69

Ringsted Roklub II

  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted) '70

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71

BR I

  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Løb 124 U13 W/M 2X JM/W 2X D 500m­ - 500m 3 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Sofia Thrane (Bagsværd) '07

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
  • 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Løb 125 U15 M4X+ JM/W 4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 2 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
  • 3. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
  • 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • Cox. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05

Holst./KCHO

  • 1. Lucas Spaabaek Nielsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
  • Cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holstebro) '01
Løb 126 U17 W4X JW 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Cornelia Andrea Hoelgaard Dalsgaard (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 127 W/M 2X/2- M/W 2X/2- Motion+ 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98
  • 2. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg) '97

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89

Aalborg Roklub IV

  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91

Aalborg Roklub III

  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 2. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg) '94
Løb 128 W/M 1X M/W 1X Nye roere 1000m - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98

Randers Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05

AFMELDT Randers Roklub II

  • 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers) '03

Randers Roklub III

  • 1. Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers) '03
Løb 129 W4- W 4- 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
  • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01

AFMELDT Aarhus Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
  • 2. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 3. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 4. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Løb 130 M4- M 4- 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89

Holst./KR/Roskilde/KCHO

  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99

Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/DRC I

  • 1. Fred Vystavel (København) '93
  • 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 3. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
  • 4. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
Løb 131 W4X W 4X- 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd/DSR/Holstebro/KCB

  • 1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd) '97
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
  • 4. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00

Odder Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
  • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
  • 3. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 4. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Løb 133 U19 M4- JM 4- A 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg) '01
  • 3. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 4. Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot (Holstebro) '02

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
  • 3. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
  • 4. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Løb 134 U19 W4- JW 4- A 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
  • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 135 U19 M4X JM 4X- A 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

KVIK/Roskilde/SR/KCR

  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
  • 3. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01

BR/RR/Roskilde/KCR

  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
  • 4. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01

BR/Roskilde/SR/Viking/KCR

  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Sorø Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 4. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Løb 137 Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM 4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m - 1000m 21 tilmeldinger

Furesø/NR

  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bente Johannesen (Furesø) '42
  • 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 4. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Eva W. Sørensen (LDR) '57
  • 2. Gitte Apel (LDR) '68
  • 3. Beate Leitner (LDR) '64
  • 4. Tine Christensen (LDR) '67

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
  • 2. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69
  • 3. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65
  • 4. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58

Køge Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
  • 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
  • 3. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Fredensborg Roklub/Humlebæk Roklub I

  • 1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
  • 2. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg) '72
  • 3. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
  • 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR) '72
  • 2. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (DSR) '60
  • 3. Birgitte Hanel (DSR) '54
  • 4. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Anne Bay (Bagsværd) '69
  • 2. Anne Marie Espersen (Bagsværd) '61
  • 3. Bente Holmquist (Bagsværd) '58
  • 4. Bernadette Gregersen (Bagsværd) '56
  • 5. Helle Johansen (Bagsværd) '63
  • 6. Karen La Cour (Bagsværd) '62
  • 7. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd) '56
  • 8. Ute Pørksen (Bagsværd) '57
  • Cox. Michael Bertelsen (Bagsværd) '95

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Mille Nissen (Roskilde) '76
  • 2. Dorte Olsen (Roskilde) '67
  • 3. Hanne Hesselager (Roskilde) '67
  • 4. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd) '71

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 3. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
  • 4. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41

Kolding Roklub I

  • 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding) '47

Fredericia Roklub I

  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia) '46
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54

AFMELDT Fredensborg Roklub II

  • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
  • 2. Bent Andersen (Fredensborg) '39
  • 3. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg) '45
  • 4. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46

HR

  • 1. Susanne Westermann (Humlebæk) '58
  • 2. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk) '67
  • 3. Claus Jensen (Humlebæk) '65
  • 4. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60

Skovshoved Roklub I

  • 1. Per Boalth Rasmussen (Skovshoved) '49
  • 2. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved) '53
  • 3. Torben Bjerre (Skovshoved) '56
  • 4. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59

Lemvig Roklub I

  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Torben Eriksen (Bagsværd) '69
  • 2. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd) '65
  • 3. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd) '58
  • 4. x x (Bagsværd) '60

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Ulrik Axel Jensen (Fredensborg) '65
  • 2. Jan Nørskov Pedersen (Fredensborg) '56
  • 3. Ole Quist Jensen (Fredensborg) '56
  • 4. Ole Bastholm Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '62

Nyborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
  • 3. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 4. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense) '71
  • 3. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Jacob Brink Jansson (Bagsværd) '80
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 3. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd) '82
  • 4. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83

DSR/KR/Roskilde

  • 1. Ole Skyggebjerg (København) '64
  • 2. Mathias Lyster (København) '89
  • 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (DSR) '83
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
  • 5. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR) '75
  • 6. Bo Vestergaard (København) '65
  • 7. Bo Kaliszan (Roskilde) '73
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53
Løb 138 U15 M2X JM 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 8 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05

AFMELDT Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
Løb 139 U15 W1X JW 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 8 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05

Ringsted Roklub I

  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05

Vesterv/KCHO

  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd) '05
Løb 140 U17 M2X JM 2X B , TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 10 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II

  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense) '04
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø) '03

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
  • 2. Hector Carriero (København) '06

Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
  • 2. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Løb 141 U17 WErgo JW 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 7 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense) '04

Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04

Silkeborg Roklub I

  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 142 U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW//M 1X E,D,C,B & A 500m i Edon** - 500m 11 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV

  • 1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI

  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06

Dragør Roklub I

  • 1. Nathalie Bruun (Dragør) '05

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III

  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.) '03

Dragør Roklub II

  • 1. Sara Offenberg (Dragør) '06

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V

  • 1. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05
Løb 143 W/M 8+ 8+ alle klasser 1000m - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 5. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 6. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
  • 7. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Bay (Bagsværd) '69
  • 2. Anne Marie Espersen (Bagsværd) '61
  • 3. Bernadette Gregersen (Bagsværd) '56
  • 4. Bente Holmquist (Bagsværd) '58
  • 5. Karen La Cour (Bagsværd) '62
  • 6. Helle Johansen (Bagsværd) '63
  • 7. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd) '56
  • 8. Ute Pørksen (Bagsværd) '57
  • Cox. Michael Bertelsen (Bagsværd) '95

Holst./KCHO

  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
  • 5. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
  • 6. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 7. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 8. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Løb 200 U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW//M 1X E,D,C,B,A 250m begynder løb i Edon * - 250m 9 tilmeldinger

Randers Roklub II

  • 1. Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers) '03

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.) '03

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd) '08

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Viggo Lambert (København) '05

Randers Roklub I

  • 1. Isabell Kannegaard Olesen (Randers) '01

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
Løb 201 U15 M1X JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 14 tilmeldinger

Hadsund Roklub III

  • 1. Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund) '05

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06

Randers Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III

  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08

Dragør Roklub I

  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Hector Carriero (København) '06

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub IV

  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Løb 202 U15 W2X JW 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 3 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub/Stevns I

  • 1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06

Hadsund Roklub/Ringsted Roklub I

  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
  • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06

Holstebro Roklub/Vestervig Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
Løb 203 U17 MErgo JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 14 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby) '04

AFMELDT Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense) '04

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub II

  • 1. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København) '04

Københavns Roklub IV

  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Viggo Lambert (København) '05

Furesø/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03

BR/KCB I

  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03

LR/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub III

  • 1. Hector Carriero (København) '06
Løb 204 U17 W2X JW 2X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 5 tilmeldinger

Odder Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub I

  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
  • 2. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København) '04
  • 2. Ellen Gottskálksdóttir Lassen (København) '03

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Cornelia Andrea Hoelgaard Dalsgaard (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 205 W/M 2X/2- M//W 2X/2- Nye roere 1000m - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub III

  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95

Randers Roklub I

  • 1. Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers) '03
  • 2. Isabell Kannegaard Olesen (Randers) '01

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
Løb 206 W/M 1X M/W 1X Motion+ 1000m - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91

Aalborg Roklub III

  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98
Løb 207 Masters W/M 1X MW//M 1X Masters 1000m - 1000m 10 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64

Roklubben Furesø IV

  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57

Roklubben Furesø III

  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Max Emde (Furesø) '88

AFMELDT Lemvig Roklub I

  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Mogens Hvid Christiansen (Hadsund) '65

Dragør Roklub I

  • 1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Jørgen Boots (Viking) '46

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Løb 208 U13 W/M 1X JM/W 1X D 500m­ - 500m 8 tilmeldinger

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07

AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Emma Løren (Sorø) '07

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Løb 209 U15 W4X+ JW 4X/4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 2 tilmeldinger

Holstebro/Odder/Vestervig/KCHO I

  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
  • 3. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
  • Cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holstebro) '01

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
  • 3. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
  • 4. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
  • Cox. n/n n/n (Sorø) '08
Løb 210 U17 M4X JM 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
Løb 211 U19 M1X JM 1X A 2000m - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02

Roklubben Ægir II

  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II

  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (Lyngby) '02

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Løb 212 U19 W1X JW 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR) '01

Aarhus Roklub II

  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub/KCR II

  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Løb 213 U19 M2- JM 2- A 2000m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03

Københavns Roklub II

  • 1. Villads Lindholm (København) '02
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01

Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO

  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01

AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot (Holstebro) '02
Løb 214 U19 W2- JW 2- A 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 215 W1X W 1X 2000m - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I

  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94

Roklubben ARA I

  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00

Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I

  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Løb 216 M1X M 1X 2000m - 2000m 15 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93

AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub/KKL II

  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I

  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93

Viborg/KCHO

  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.) '90

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO

  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00

Roforeningen KVIK III

  • 1. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK) '93

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98

AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK II

  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92

AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Løb 217 W2- W 2- 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Roskilde Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
  • 2. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I

  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92

AFMELDT BR/KVIK/DRC

  • 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81

Aarhus Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Løb 218 M2- M 2- 2000m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Holst./KCHO

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99

Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98

Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94

AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK) '93
  • 2. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88

Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I

  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
Løb 219 U19 M2X JM 2X A 2000m - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR II

  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02

Roskilde/Sorø Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I

  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01

AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02

Bagsværd Roklub/Rødvig Roklub/KCR

  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub/Rødvig Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02

Kolding Roklub/Saxkjøbing Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
  • 2. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02

AFMELDT KVIK/Roskilde/KCR

  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Løb 220 U19 W2X JW 2X A 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03

Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
  • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02

Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Lisa Heinz (København) '02
  • 2. Ellen Gottskálksdóttir Lassen (København) '03
Løb 221 M2X M 2X 2000m - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98

Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I

  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99

Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde/KKL

  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I

  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/DRC I

  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I

  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Løb 222 W2X W 2X 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Sophie Byder (Odense) '92
  • 2. Charlotte Espersen (Odense) '92

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Christina Pultz (Odder) '88
  • 2. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder) '79

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 223 Masters W/M 2X/2- MW/MM-Masters 2X/2- 1000m - 1000m 34 tilmeldinger

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
  • 2. Laila Hjorth (Sorø) '53

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
  • 2. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg) '59
  • 2. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg) '63

Sorø Roklub III

  • 1. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
  • 2. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65

Fredensborg Roklub III

  • 1. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
  • 2. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69

Køge Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
  • 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62

Ringsted Roklub III

  • 1. Mette Mandrup Kjær (Ringsted) '76
  • 2. Anne Mette Christiansen (Ringsted) '70

Nyborg Roklub I

  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg) '71

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd) '71
  • 2. Mille Nissen (Roskilde) '76

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK) '74
  • 2. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77

Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. John Erik Jensen (Skjold) '45
  • 2. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 2. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41

N.S. Roklub I

  • 1. Jens Peter Hansen (N.S.) '47
  • 2. Per Jacobsen (N.S.) '39

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
  • 2. Esben Jacobsen (DSR) '63

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
  • 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63

Humlebæk Roklub II

  • 1. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60
  • 2. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64

Sorø Roklub V

  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69
  • 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60

Humlebæk Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk) '67
  • 2. Claus Jensen (Humlebæk) '65

Sorø Roklub IV

  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Hans Jorgen Stahl (DSR) '60
  • 2. Asbjørn Levring (DSR) '78

Lemvig Roklub I

  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87

Roklubben Furesø III

  • 1. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58
  • 2. Lars Wallin (Furesø) '62

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77

Fredensborg Roklub II

  • 1. Hans Tapper Andersen (Fredensborg) '62
  • 2. Jacob Midtgaard (Fredensborg) '68

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Søren Nielsen (Bagsværd) '46
  • 2. Carsten Bech (Bagsværd) '39

Ringsted Roklub II

  • 1. Per Bigum (Ringsted) '58
  • 2. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73

Dragør Roklub/Nyborg Roklub I

  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71

Roklubben Furesø IV

  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Max Emde (Furesø) '88

Ringsted Roklub I

  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted) '70

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
Løb 224 U13 W/M 2X JM//W 2X D 500m - 500m 2 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Løb 225 U15 M4X+ JM 4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 3 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO

  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
  • Cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 3. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
  • 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • Cox. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Cornelia Andrea Hoelgaard Dalsgaard (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd) '05
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 227 W/M 2X/2- M//W 2X/2- Motion+ 1000m - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub III

  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 2. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg) '94

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89

Aalborg Roklub IV

  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
Løb 228 W/M 1X M/W 1X Nye roere 1000m - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Randers Roklub III

  • 1. Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers) '03

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98

Randers Roklub IV

  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05

Randers Roklub I

  • 1. Isabell Kannegaard Olesen (Randers) '01

AFMELDT Randers Roklub II

  • 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers) '03

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Løb 229 W4- W 4- 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding

AFMELDT Aarhus Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 3. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
  • 4. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Løb 230 M4- M 4- 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89

Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/DRC I

  • 1. Fred Vystavel (København) '93
  • 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 3. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
  • 4. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89

Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99

DSR/Odense I

  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 3. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 4. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Løb 231 W4X W 4X- 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Olivia Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '96
  • 3. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99

Odder Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
  • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
  • 3. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 4. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
  • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 234 U19 W4- JW 4- A 2000m - 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
  • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 235 U19 M4X JM 4X- A 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04

AFMELDT BR/KVIK/RR/Roskilde/KCR

  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
  • 3. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02

Roskilde/Sorø Roklub/KCR

  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/Roklubben Viking/KCR I

  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/Rødvig Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 4. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02

Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 3. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
  • 4. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Løb 237 Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m - 1000m 17 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bente Johannesen (Furesø) '42
  • 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Anette Andersen (Fredensborg) '68
  • 2. Anne Mette Joergensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 3. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
  • 4. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66
  • 2. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø) '66
  • 3. Kirsten From (Sorø) '67
  • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
  • 2. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69
  • 3. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65
  • 4. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
  • 2. Birgitte Hanel (DSR) '54
  • 3. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR) '72
  • 4. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (DSR) '60

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Mille Nissen (Roskilde) '76
  • 2. Hanne Hesselager (Roskilde) '67
  • 3. Dorte Olsen (Roskilde) '67
  • 4. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd) '71

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 3. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
  • 4. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41

Fredensborg Roklub II

  • 1. Terkel Jespersen (Fredensborg) '45
  • 2. Poul Erik Echardt (Fredensborg) '46
  • 3. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
  • 4. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46

Kolding Roklub I

  • 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding) '47

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Skovshoved Roklub I

  • 1. Beate Leitner (LDR) '64
  • 2. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved) '64
  • 3. Per Boalth Rasmussen (Skovshoved) '49
  • 4. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved) '53
  • 5. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved) '57
  • 6. Kathe Rasmussen (Skovshoved) '51
  • 7. Torben Bjerre (Skovshoved) '56
  • 8. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59
  • Cox. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd) '98

Humlebæk Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk) '67
  • 2. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
  • 3. Claus Jensen (Humlebæk) '65
  • 4. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd) '60
  • 2. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 3. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
  • 4. Søren Strange (DSR) '60

Lemvig Roklub I

  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58
  • 3. Lars Wallin (Furesø) '62
  • 4. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense) '71
  • 3. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (Bagsværd) '80
  • 3. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
  • 4. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd) '82

Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Ole Skyggebjerg (København) '64
  • 2. Flemming Simonsen (København) '67
  • 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (DSR) '83
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
  • 5. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR) '75
  • 6. Bo Vestergaard (København) '65
  • 7. Bo Kaliszan (Roskilde) '73
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53
Løb 238 U15 M2X JM 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 7 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06

AFMELDT Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Løb 239 U15 W1X JW 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m 9 tilmeldinger

Ringsted Roklub I

  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06

Vesterv/KCHO

  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd) '05

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Løb 240 U17 M2X JM 2X B , TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I

  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø) '03

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II

  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04

Københavns Roklub

  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
  • 2. Hector Carriero (København) '06
Løb 241 U17 W1X JW 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense) '04

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03

AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04

Silkeborg Roklub I

  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03

Københavns Roklub/KCB I

  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 242 U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW//M 1X E,D,C,B,A 500m i Edon** - 500m 4 tilmeldinger

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.) '03

Sorø Roklub III

  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Emma Løren (Sorø) '07
Løb 243 W/M 8+ 8+ alle klasser 1000m - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 3. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 4. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 5. Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot (Holstebro) '02
  • 6. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 7. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 8. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg) '01
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01

Holst./KCHO I

  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
  • 5. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
  • 6. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 7. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 8. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • Cox. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 5. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 6. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
  • 7. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96