Startliste - Copenhagen Regatta 2022

Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
14. maj 2022 kl.10:06
1
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
6
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
8
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
Løb 104
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
14. maj 2022 kl.10:14
2
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
3
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
4
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
5
AFMELDT Kungälv II
  1. 1. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
  2. 2. Klara Nyman (SWE)
6
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
7
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
8
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. 1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
14. maj 2022 kl.10:22
1
AFMELDT Jels/KCO II
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
2
AFMELDT Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
3
AFMELDT Stevns/KCHO I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
4
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
5
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
6
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
7
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
8
AFMELDT Jels/KCO I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
9
AFMELDT København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
Løb 100
U19 W/M 1X-Edon
250m
Piger/drenge U19 1X-Edon - JW/M A,B,C,D,E 1X **
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.12:55
1
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I [1X-Edon]
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
2
AFMELDT Odense/KCO II [1X-Edon]
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
3
AFMELDT Odense/KCO III [1X-Edon]
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I [1X]
  1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
Løb 106
U13 W/M 1X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 1X
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.13:00
10
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:03
6
AFMELDT Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
7
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
8
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
2
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (DEN)
Løb 102
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:06
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Lyngby/Ringsted I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
6
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:09
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
1
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:14
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
6
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
8
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
Løb 104
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:19
3
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
5
AFMELDT Kungälv II
  1. 1. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
  2. 2. Klara Nyman (SWE)
6
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
7
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
Løb 104
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:24
4
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
8
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. 1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.13:36
1
AFMELDT Furesø I 1X(E) : 4:09 [0s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
2
AFMELDT DSR I 1X(G) : 3:55 [14s]
  1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)
3
AFMELDT Lemvig I 1X(G) : 3:55 [14s]
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
4
AFMELDT DSR II 1X(G) : 3:55 [14s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
5
AFMELDT Furesø II 1X(G) : 3:55 [14s]
  1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.13:40
7
AFMELDT Furesø I 1X(F) : 3:47 [0s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
8
AFMELDT Lemvig II 1X(E) : 3:41 [6s]
  1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
9
AFMELDT Dragør I 1X(D) : 3:36 [11s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
10
AFMELDT Sorø I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
11
AFMELDT Halmstad Rodd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
Løb 110
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:44
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Dragør/Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:49
1
AFMELDT Jels/KCO II
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
2
AFMELDT Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
6
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:54
4
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
7
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
5
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
9
AFMELDT København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
3
AFMELDT Stevns/KCHO I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
8
AFMELDT Jels/KCO I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
Løb 112
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.13:59
1
AFMELDT Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
AFMELDT Silkeborg/KCHO I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
3
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
Løb 113
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:04
1
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. 1. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  2. 2. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
Løb 115
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:09
10
AFMELDT Aarhus III
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
11
AFMELDT Aarhus II
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
12
AFMELDT KVIK III
  1. Maria Aaager (KVIK)
13
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
Løb 115
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:14
1
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
4
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
5
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
6
AFMELDT Holstebro I
  1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 116
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
3. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:19
12
AFMELDT Odder I
  1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
13
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
14
AFMELDT Roskilde III
  1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
15
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Løb 116
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:24
6
AFMELDT DSR III
  1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
7
AFMELDT Roskilde II
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
8
AFMELDT København/KCB I
  1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
10
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
11
AFMELDT KVIK I
  1. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
Løb 116
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:29
1
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
2
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
3
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
4
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
5
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
Løb 118
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:39
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
Løb 119
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:39
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
3
AFMELDT Jels/KCO I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
4
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. 1. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
  2. 2. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
Løb 120
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X -
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:44
1
AFMELDT Halmstad Rodd/Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. 1. Ebba Grimberg (SWE)
  2. 2. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE)
3
AFMELDT Halmstad Rodd I
  1. 1. Matilda Waide (SWE)
  2. 2. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
4
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  2. 2. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
Løb 117
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:49
1
AFMELDT DSR/Odder I
  1. 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
Løb 122
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.14:49
2
AFMELDT KVIK I
  1. 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  2. 2. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
3
AFMELDT DSR/KVIK
  1. 1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  2. 2. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
4
AFMELDT Hadsund/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
5
AFMELDT Odder/Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
Løb 123
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:54
1
AFMELDT Fredensborg I 2X(G) : 4:06 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
2
AFMELDT Furesø I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
3
AFMELDT KVIK/Køge R I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
4
AFMELDT Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:46 [20s]
  1. 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
5
AFMELDT København I 2X(B) : 3:38 [28s]
  1. 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
6
AFMELDT DSR I 2X(A) : 3:37 [29s]
  1. 1. Stefanie Punke (DSR)
  2. 2. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.14:57
1
AFMELDT DSR I 2-(G) : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
2
AFMELDT Furesø I 2X(F) : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
3
AFMELDT Lemvig I 2X(F) : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
4
AFMELDT Furesø II 2X(E) : 3:25 [26s]
  1. 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:00
7
AFMELDT Sorø I 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
8
AFMELDT Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
9
AFMELDT Ringsted I 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted)
10
AFMELDT Bagsværd I 2X(B) : 3:13 [7s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 125
Masters W/M 2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Mix
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:03
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/København I 2X(E) : 3:39 [0s]
  1. 1. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Vibeke Skousen (København)
Løb 127
U15 M4X+
500m
Drenge U15 4X+ - , TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:06
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. NA NA (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  5. cox. Nej tak (Holstebro)
Løb 109
U15 W4X+
500m
Piger U15 4X+ - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:06
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
Løb 128
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:09
1
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde/Stevns/Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  3. 3. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/Odense/KCHO
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  4. 4. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
5
AFMELDT Odense/Sorø/Ægir I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
  4. 4. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 130
W/M 1X
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 1X - Nye roere
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:18
1
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Karl Riis (DSR)
2
AFMELDT KVIK I
  1. Aksel Ødegård Greve (KVIK)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
5
AFMELDT KVIK II
  1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
Løb 132
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:21
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Hadsund/KVIK I [28 s] [4X]
  1. 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/København [4-]
  1. 1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  4. 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter [28 s] [2X]
  1. 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
4
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter [4-]
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 134
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:26
1
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. 1. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  3. 3. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  4. 4. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Hadsund/Holstebro/KCB I
  1. 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK I
  1. 1. Leif Johansson (SWE)
  2. 2. Anders Holmberg (SWE)
  3. 3. Niklas Pettersson (SWE)
  4. 4. Martin Johansson (SWE)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/Roskilde/KCHO I
  1. 1. Søren Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
5
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. 1. Malthe Grønlund Poulsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  3. 3. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  4. 4. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
Løb 135
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:31
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 137
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:31
2
AFMELDT Kolding/Sorø/Ægir/KCO I
  1. 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  2. 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  3. 3. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
Løb 138
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X -
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:36
1
AFMELDT Odder/Roskilde/Stevns I [4X]
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  4. 4. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO [4X]
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  4. 4. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd/København/LDR/Roskilde/KKL I [4X]
  1. 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
  3. 3. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
  4. 4. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
6
AFMELDT Ægir I [15 s] [4-]
  1. 1. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
  2. 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
Løb 139
Masters W4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:41
1
AFMELDT Furesø/KVIK/Køge R 4X(E) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  3. 3. Mette Møller (Furesø)
  4. 4. Inger Koch (Furesø)
2
AFMELDT Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
3
AFMELDT København 8+(B) : 3:17 [19s]
  1. 1. krista Doersch (København)
  2. 2. Stine Nielsen (København)
  3. 3. Kristine Storm (København)
  4. 4. Diana Kofod (København)
  5. 5. Sarah Harder Bruun (København)
  6. 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  7. 7. Betina Holck (København)
  8. 8. Lise Sigtenborg Riishede (København)
  9. cox. krista Doersch (København)
Løb 140
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - JM 2X A 2000m
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:45
1
AFMELDT /Rødvig
  1. 1. Johan Beck Grønskov (DEN)
  2. 2. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
4
AFMELDT Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
Løb 140
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - JM 2X A 2000m
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:45
Ikke klar endnu
Løb 140
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - JM 2X A 2000m
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:48
5
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
6
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. John Havris (Bagsværd)
7
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
  2. 2. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
Løb 141
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:51
1
AFMELDT Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
6
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (DEN)
Løb 142
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:54
1
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
2
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
5
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
6
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
Løb 143
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - , TU-CUP
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.15:59
1
AFMELDT Odense/KCHO I
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
2
AFMELDT København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Tove Bay (DEN)
Løb 143
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - , TU-CUP
B Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.15:59
Ikke klar endnu
Løb 143
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - , TU-CUP
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.16:04
6
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. Klara Nyman (SWE)
7
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
8
AFMELDT Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 144
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+ - 8+ alle klasser 1000m
A Finale
14. maj 2022 kl.16:09
1
AFMELDT Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv/Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. 1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
  3. 3. Ebba Grimberg (SWE)
  4. 4. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE)
  5. 5. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
  6. 6. Matilda Waide (SWE)
  7. 7. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  8. 8. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
  9. cox. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/Stevns/KCHO
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
3
AFMELDT Göteborgs Roddklubb/Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  1. 1. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
  2. 2. Albin Alami (SWE)
  3. 3. Edvin Persson (SWE)
  4. 4. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
  5. 5. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
  6. 6. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
  7. 7. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  8. 8. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
  9. cox. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
4
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. 1. Karl Riis (DSR)
  2. 2. Nina Oeh (DSR)
  3. 3. Stefanie Punke (DSR)
  4. 4. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
  5. 5. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  6. 6. Malthe Grønlund Poulsen (DSR)
  7. 7. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  8. 8. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
  9. cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
5
AFMELDT SDU AAU AU
  1. 1. Patrick Naschi Jacobsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Michelle Jeannette Andersen (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Mikkel Mogensen (Sønderborg)
  6. 6. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Sina Brandt (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  9. cox. Janina Gerder (Sønderborg)
Løb 145
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.16:13
1
AFMELDT DSR/Lyngby/Skjold I 4-(I) : 3:52 [0s]
  1. 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
  3. 3. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
  4. 4. Peter Skov (Skjold)
2
AFMELDT DSR I 4X(F) : 3:17 [35s]
  1. 1. Søren Strange (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Bo Christensen (DSR)
3
AFMELDT Furesø 4X(D) : 3:07 [45s]
  1. 1. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
  2. 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  3. 3. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
  4. 4. Max Emde (Furesø)
4
AFMELDT Dragør/Nyborg/Sorø I 4X(D) : 3:07 [45s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
  3. 3. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  4. 4. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 146
Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Mix
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2022 kl.16:17
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Lyngby/Skovshoved 8+(E) : 3:24 [0s]
  1. 1. Beate Leitner (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
  3. 3. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
  4. 4. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
  5. 5. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
  6. 6. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Kristina Kluge (Skovshoved)
  8. 8. Niklas Jacobsen (Lyngby)
  9. cox. Asbjørn Bay (Skovshoved)
2
AFMELDT Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:22 [2s]
  1. 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Rikke Quist Hansen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Ole Quist Jensen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Rasmus Quist (Fredensborg)
3
AFMELDT København 4X(B) : 3:18 [6s]
  1. 1. Alix Geroux (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
  3. 3. Louise Gjelstrup (København)
  4. 4. Rick Verberne (København)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd 8+(F) : 3:11 [13s]
  1. 1. Aage Jonasen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. klaus nielsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Morten Elle (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Torben Bjerre (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:00
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:00
6
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
7
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (DEN)
8
AFMELDT Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
9
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II I
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (DEN)
10
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
11
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:06
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
3
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd II I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Hadsund I I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
6
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
7
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
Løb 204
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:14
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Ringsted/Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
3
AFMELDT Odense/KCHO
  1. 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Mia Christensen (Odense)
4
AFMELDT Hadsund I I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
5
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
6
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
7
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
8
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd I I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:22
1
AFMELDT Stevns/KCHO I I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
2
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
3
AFMELDT København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
4
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
5
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
6
AFMELDT Jels/KCO II I
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
8
AFMELDT Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
9
AFMELDT Jels/KCO I I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
Løb 215
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:30
1
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
2
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
5
AFMELDT Aarhus III I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
6
AFMELDT Aarhus II I
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
8
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
10
AFMELDT Aarhus I I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
13
AFMELDT Bagsværd III
  1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
Løb 216
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:38
1
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
2
AFMELDT København/KCB I I
  1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
3
AFMELDT KVIK II
  1. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
4
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
5
AFMELDT KVIK I
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
6
AFMELDT DSR III
  1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
7
AFMELDT Aarhus I I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
8
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
9
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
10
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
11
AFMELDT Hadsund I I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
12
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
Løb 240
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:46
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
  2. 2. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
3
AFMELDT Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Lyngby/Rødvig
  1. 1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
  2. 2. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
6
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 243
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
1. Indledende
15. maj 2022 kl.09:52
1
AFMELDT Ægir I I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
2
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
3
AFMELDT Roskilde II
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
5
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. Klara Nyman (SWE)
6
AFMELDT Ægir II I
  1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd I I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
8
AFMELDT København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
9
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
10
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I I
  1. Tove Bay (DEN)
11
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 200
U19 W/M 1X-Edon
250m
Piger/drenge U19 1X-Edon - JW/M A,B,C,D,E 1X **
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.11:55
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd II [1X-Edon]
  1. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Odense/KCO III [1X-Edon]
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I I [1X]
  1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I [1X-Edon]
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd I [1X-Edon]
  1. Oliver Blaabjerg (Bagsværd)
6
AFMELDT Odense/KCO II [1X-Edon]
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:00
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
6
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
9
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II I
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (DEN)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:03
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
11
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
8
AFMELDT Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
10
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
Løb 202
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X -
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:06
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
3
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
Løb 226
U13 W/M 2X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 2X
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.12:06
6
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Emma Bek Jensen (København)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:09
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd II I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Hadsund I I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:14
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
6
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
2
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
7
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
3
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 204
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:19
3
AFMELDT Odense/KCHO
  1. 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Mia Christensen (Odense)
4
AFMELDT Hadsund I I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
7
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
Løb 204
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:24
5
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
6
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
2
AFMELDT Ringsted/Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd I I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
8
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
Løb 208
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.12:29
1
AFMELDT Furesø II 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
2
AFMELDT DSR II I 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
3
AFMELDT Lemvig I 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
4
AFMELDT DSR I I 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)
5
AFMELDT Furesø I 1X(F) : 3:47 [8s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
6
AFMELDT Furesø III 1X(F) : 3:47 [8s]
  1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
Løb 208
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.12:29
13
AFMELDT Furesø I [ufk, løb 207] 1X(E) : 4:09 [0s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
8
AFMELDT Lemvig II 1X(E) : 3:41 [28s]
  1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
9
AFMELDT Nyborg I 1X(D) : 3:36 [33s]
  1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
10
AFMELDT Dragør I 1X(D) : 3:36 [33s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
11
AFMELDT Halmstad Rodd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [38s]
  1. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
12
AFMELDT Sorø I 1X(C) : 3:31 [38s]
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Løb 210
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:37
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Roskilde/Sorø I
  1. 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:43
1
AFMELDT Stevns/KCHO I I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
3
AFMELDT København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:48
5
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
9
AFMELDT Jels/KCO I I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
4
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
8
AFMELDT Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
2
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
6
AFMELDT Jels/KCO II I
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 212
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:53
1
AFMELDT Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
3
AFMELDT Silkeborg/KCHO I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
Løb 213
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:57
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. 1. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  2. 2. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
Løb 221
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.12:57
3
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd/DSR I
  1. 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Magdee Helal (Bagsværd)
Løb 215
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:02
2
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
Løb 215
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:05
1
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
10
AFMELDT Aarhus I I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
6
AFMELDT Aarhus II I
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
13
AFMELDT Bagsværd III
  1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Aarhus III I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
8
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
Løb 216
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:12
3
AFMELDT KVIK II
  1. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
5
AFMELDT KVIK I
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
6
AFMELDT DSR III
  1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
10
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
8
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
Løb 216
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:17
1
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
11
AFMELDT Hadsund I I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
7
AFMELDT Aarhus I I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
9
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
4
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
12
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
Løb 217
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:27
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/Silkeborg I [2-]
  1. 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sofie Hæk (Silkeborg)
1
AFMELDT DSR/Odder/ [2-]
  1. 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
4
AFMELDT Halmstad Rodd/Landskrona Roddklubb I I [2X]
  1. 1. Ebba Grimberg (SWE)
  2. 2. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE)
3
AFMELDT DSR I [2-]
  1. 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Christine Cardel (DSR)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/Roskilde I [2-]
  1. 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
Løb 218
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:32
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
Løb 219
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:32
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  1. 1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
  2. 2. Edvin Persson (SWE)
4
AFMELDT Jels/KCO I I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 222
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:42
1
AFMELDT DSR/KVIK
  1. 1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  2. 2. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
2
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. 1. Nina Oeh (DSR)
  2. 2. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR)
3
AFMELDT Odder/Odense/KCO I I
  1. 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
5
AFMELDT KVIK/
  1. 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
6
AFMELDT Hadsund/Roskilde I I
  1. 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
Løb 223
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.13:47
1
AFMELDT Fredensborg I 2X(G) : 4:06 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
2
AFMELDT Furesø I 2X(F) : 3:58 [8s]
  1. 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
3
AFMELDT Furesø II 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
4
AFMELDT KVIK/Køge R I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
5
AFMELDT Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:46 [20s]
  1. 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
6
AFMELDT København I I 2X(B) : 3:38 [28s]
  1. 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
Løb 223
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.13:47
Ikke klar endnu
Løb 224
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.13:51
1
AFMELDT DSR I I 2-(G) : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Lyngby I 2X(H) : 3:47 [4s]
  1. 1. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
8
AFMELDT Furesø 2X(E) : 3:41 [10s]
  1. 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
3
AFMELDT Furesø III 2X(F) : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
  2. 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
4
AFMELDT Lemvig I 2X(F) : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
Løb 224
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.13:51
7
AFMELDT København 2X(A) : 3:25 [0s]
  1. 1. Ismail Danacioglu (København)
  2. 2. Alix Geroux (København)
9
AFMELDT Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:20 [5s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
10
AFMELDT Sorø I 2X(D) : 3:20 [5s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
11
AFMELDT Ringsted I 2X(D) : 3:20 [5s]
  1. 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted)
12
AFMELDT Bagsværd I 2X(B) : 3:13 [12s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 209
U15 W4X+
500m
Piger U15 4X+
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:59
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hedvig Højberg (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
Løb 227
U15 M4X+
500m
Drenge U15 4X+
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.13:59
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oliver Blaabjerg (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. NA NA (Bagsværd)
Løb 228
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:02
1
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. 1. Klara Nyman (SWE)
  2. 2. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
  3. 3. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  4. 4. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
2
AFMELDT Hadsund I I
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 229
W/M 2X/2-
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 2X/2- - Motion+
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:07
1
AFMELDT DSR I [2X]
  1. 1. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
  2. 2. Stefanie Punke (DSR)
2
AFMELDT DSR I [2X]
  1. 1. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Oskar Vedsted-Jakobsen (DSR)
Løb 230
W/M 1X
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 1X - Nye roere
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:07
1
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
2
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Karl Riis (DSR)
3
AFMELDT KVIK I I
  1. Aksel Ødegård Greve (KVIK)
4
AFMELDT KVIK II I
  1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
Løb 232
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:11
1
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/København
  1. 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 233
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:11
3
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. 1. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  3. 3. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  4. 4. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
4
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. 1. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
  2. 2. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  3. 3. Malthe Grønlund Poulsen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lukas Obel (DSR)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Hadsund/København/KCB
  1. 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
6
AFMELDT Holstebro/Roskilde/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Søren Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Løb 231
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:21
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/Roskilde [4-]
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
2
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter [+15 sek] [2X]
  1. 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
3
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter [4-]
  1. 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
Løb 234
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:21
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Hadsund/KVIK/KCB I
  1. 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
5
AFMELDT DSR/KVIK
  1. 1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  2. 2. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  4. 4. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
Løb 236
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:26
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Hector Carriero (København)
  2. 2. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  3. 3. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
  4. 4. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
3
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. 1. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
  3. 3. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  4. 4. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
Løb 237
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:26
4
AFMELDT Kolding/Sorø/Ægir/KCO I I
  1. 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  2. 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  3. 3. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
Løb 235
U19 W4-
2000m
Piger U19 4-
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:31
6
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
  2. 2. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
Løb 238
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X -
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:31
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/København/LDR/Roskilde/KKL I [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
  3. 3. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Josefine Freltoft (København)
3
AFMELDT Odder/Sorø [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/Odense/Silkeborg/KCHO [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  4. 4. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
5
AFMELDT Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
  2. 2. Matilda Waide (SWE)
  3. 3. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  4. 4. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
6
AFMELDT Roskilde/Sorø/Stevns/Ægir I [+15 sek]
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  3. 3. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  4. 4. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
Løb 239
Masters W4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.14:36
1
AFMELDT Furesø/KVIK/Køge R I 4X(E) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  3. 3. Mette Møller (Furesø)
  4. 4. Inger Koch (Furesø)
2
AFMELDT Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT København I 4X(B) : 3:23 [13s]
  1. 1. krista Doersch (København)
  2. 2. Alix Geroux (København)
  3. 3. Louise Gjelstrup (København)
  4. 4. Stinne Grydehøj (København)
Løb 240
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:41
3
AFMELDT Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
6
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
Løb 240
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:44
2
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
  2. 2. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
5
AFMELDT Lyngby/Rødvig
  1. 1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
  2. 2. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 241
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:47
1
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
2
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby III
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (DEN)
3
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
4
AFMELDT Ringsted I I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
5
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II
  1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
6
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
Løb 242
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:50
1
AFMELDT Dragør/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
5
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
6
AFMELDT Bagsværd I I
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
Løb 243
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
B Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.14:55
5
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. Klara Nyman (SWE)
1
AFMELDT Ægir I I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
6
AFMELDT Ægir II I
  1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
10
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I I
  1. Tove Bay (DEN)
Løb 243
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.15:00
3
AFMELDT Roskilde II
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
8
AFMELDT København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
11
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
9
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 244
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+
A Finale
15. maj 2022 kl.15:05
1
AFMELDT Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv/Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. 1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
  2. 2. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
  3. 3. Ebba Grimberg (SWE)
  4. 4. Filippa Ahlberg (SWE)
  5. 5. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
  6. 6. Matilda Waide (SWE)
  7. 7. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
  8. 8. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
  9. cox. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
2
AFMELDT Aalborg/Sønderborg
  1. 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Lasse Esbech Stenstrop (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Mikkel Mogensen (Sønderborg)
  6. 6. Afshin Toussi (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Sina Brandt (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Michelle Jeannette Andersen (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
3
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. 1. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
  2. 2. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  3. 3. Malthe Grønlund Poulsen (DSR)
  4. 4. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  5. 5. Nina Oeh (DSR)
  6. 6. Karl Riis (DSR)
  7. 7. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
  8. 8. Stefanie Punke (DSR)
  9. cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/Stevns/KCHO
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
5
AFMELDT Göteborgs Roddklubb/Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
  1. 1. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
  2. 2. Albin Alami (SWE)
  3. 3. Edvin Persson (SWE)
  4. 4. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
  5. 5. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
  6. 6. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
  7. 7. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
  8. 8. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
  9. cox. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
Løb 245
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.15:10
1
AFMELDT DSR I I 4X(F) : 3:17 [0s]
  1. 1. Søren Strange (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Bo Christensen (DSR)
2
AFMELDT Furesø I 4X(E) : 3:11 [6s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
  3. 3. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
  4. 4. Max Emde (Furesø)
3
AFMELDT Nyborg/Sorø I 4X(D) : 3:07 [10s]
  1. 1. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  3. 3. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  4. 4. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
Løb 246
Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - MIX
1. Afdeling
15. maj 2022 kl.15:15
1
AFMELDT DSR/KVIK/Lyngby/Skjold I 8+(H) : 3:25 [0s]
  1. 1. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  4. 4. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
  5. 5. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  6. 6. Arnold Sørensen (DSR)
  7. 7. Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
  8. 8. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
  9. cox. Torben Schäfer (KVIK)
1
AFMELDT Skovshoved 8+(E) : 3:18 [1s]
  1. 1. Beate Leitner (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
  3. 3. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
  4. 4. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
  5. 5. Regitze Rønstrup (Skovshoved)
  6. 6. N. N. (Skovshoved)
  7. 7. N. N2 (Skovshoved)
  8. 8. N. N3 (Skovshoved)
  9. cox. Asbjørn Bay (Skovshoved)
2
AFMELDT København 8+(C) : 3:20 [5s]
  1. 1. Tina Espander (København)
  2. 2. Lise Sigtenborg Riishede (København)
  3. 3. Nicoline Søeborg (København)
  4. 4. Tora Jorn (København)
  5. 5. Sarah Harder Bruun (København)
  6. 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  7. 7. Betina Holck (København)
  8. 8. Pia Erikstrup (København)
  9. cox. Rick Verberne (København)
3
AFMELDT KVIK I 8+(G) : 3:17 [8s]
  1. 1. Peter Boris (KVIK)
  2. 2. Johnny Simonsen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Per Boalth (KVIK)
  4. 4. Flemming Petersen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
  6. 6. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
  7. 7. Henrik Dehn (KVIK)
  8. 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Henrik Dencker (KVIK)
4
AFMELDT København/Roskilde 8+(D) : 3:01 [24s]
  1. 1. Otto Friedrichen (København)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Bo Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Flemming Simonsen (København)
  5. 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  6. 6. Willi Thal-Drexel (København)
  7. 7. Ulrich Ralfkjær (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)