Startliste - Copenhagen Regatta 2023

Løb 102
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.09:00
1
Bagsværd II
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
2
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
5
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
6
Holstebro II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
7
Odder I
  1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder)
8
Jels I
  1. Malte Schøler (Jels)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
Løb 103
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.09:06
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
3
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Esther Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
4
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
5
Bagsværd IV
  1. 1. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
6
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
7
Lyngby II
  1. 1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
8
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
Løb 104
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.09:12
1
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
2
Holstebro I
  1. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
3
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
4
Holstebro II
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
5
Ægir I
  1. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
6
Odder I
  1. Frey Sørensen (Odder)
7
Holstebro III
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
Løb 105
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.09:22
1
Bagsværd/Ringsted I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
2
Aarhus/Odder I
  1. 1. Maya Majeed (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
3
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Louise klingenberg Hausmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
4
København I
  1. 1. Josefine Lindskov Also (København)
  2. 2. Johanne Ravn (København)
5
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
7
Jels I
  1. 1. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
8
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 113
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.09:32
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
2
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde)
4
Roskilde II
  1. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
5
SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
6
Odense/KCO II
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
7
Sorø II
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
8
KVIK I
  1. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
9
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
11
Bagsværd III
  1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
12
Holstebro I
  1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
13
Bagsværd II
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
14
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
10
København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
Løb 117
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.09:47
1
Ægir I
  1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
2
Aarhus I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
4
DSR II
  1. Alena Losgar (DSR)
5
KVIK I
  1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
6
Hadsund I
  1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
7
KVIK II
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
Løb 118
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.09:57
1
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
2
Aarhus II
  1. David Wandrup (Aarhus)
3
Sorø/ I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
4
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
5
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
6
DSR I
  1. Lukas Obel (DSR)
7
Odense/KCO I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
8
DSR III
  1. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
10
DSR II
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
11
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
12
Bagsværd I
  1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
Løb 142
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.10:07
1
Lyngby III
  1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
2
København I
  1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
3
Jels
  1. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
4
Holstebro I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
5
Lyngby II
  1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
6
Lyngby IV
  1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
7
Odense/KCO III
  1. Louise klingenberg Hausmann (Odense)
8
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
9
Odense/KCO II
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
10
Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
11
Holstebro II
  1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 143
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - TU-CUP
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.10:13
1
København II
  1. 1. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
  2. 2. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
3
København I
  1. 1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
  2. 2. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
8
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Sebastian Holt Poulsen (Odense)
4
Jels/Silkeborg I
  1. 1. Malte Schøler (Jels)
  2. 2. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
6
Holstebro
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
7
Holstebro [2-]
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 144
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - , TU-CUP
1. Indledende
13. maj 2023 kl.10:23
1
Roskilde I
  1. Emilie Raft (Roskilde)
2
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
3
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
4
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
5
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
6
Hadsund I
  1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
7
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
8
Holstebro I
  1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
9
Odense/KCO I
  1. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
10
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
Løb 148
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - Para
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.10:38
1
Bagsværd I
  1. Karina Chinett Lauridsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
Masters W/M 2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Mix
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.13:00
1
Fredensborg 2X() : 4:18 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
2
Bagsværd/Skjold I 2X() : 4:14 [4s]
  1. 1. Flemming Bay Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Frederikke Bay (Skjold)
3
Sorø I 2X() : 3:43 [35s]
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
4
Middelfart I 2X() : 3:38 [40s]
  1. 1. Hardy Olesen (Middelfart)
  2. 2. Diana Korsgaard (Middelfart)
5
Bagsværd 2X() : 3:35 [43s]
  1. 1. Vibeke Skousen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
Løb 108
U13 W/M 1X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 1X
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.13:05
1
Lyngby I
  1. Oliver Brinkløv (Lyngby)
Løb 102
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-CUP
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:05
8
Jels I
  1. Malte Schøler (Jels)
7
Odder I
  1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder)
5
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
Løb 102
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:08
4
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
2
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
1
Bagsværd II
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
6
Holstebro II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
Løb 103
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-CUP
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:11
3
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Esther Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
6
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
5
Bagsværd IV
  1. 1. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
Løb 103
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:14
4
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
7
Lyngby II
  1. 1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
8
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
Løb 104
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:17
2
Holstebro I
  1. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
3
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
5
Ægir I
  1. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
Løb 104
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:22
1
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
4
Holstebro II
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
7
Holstebro III
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
6
Odder I
  1. Frey Sørensen (Odder)
Løb 105
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:27
2
Aarhus/Odder I
  1. 1. Maya Majeed (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
3
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Louise klingenberg Hausmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
7
Jels I
  1. 1. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
Løb 105
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:32
4
København I
  1. 1. Josefine Lindskov Also (København)
  2. 2. Johanne Ravn (København)
1
Bagsværd/Ringsted I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
8
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
5
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 107
W/M 2X
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 2X - Nye roere
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.13:37
1
Ægir I
  1. 1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Caroline Amalie Moen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna-Ida Hurup Thomasen (Bagsværd)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. August Antonsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Albert Andersen (Roskilde)
4
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. 1. Albert Skjødt Andreasen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
5
KVIK I
  1. 1. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK)
  2. 2. Silke Traberg-Andersen (KVIK)
Løb 109
Masters W1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) -
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.13:44
1
KVIK I 1X() : 4:15 [0s]
  1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
2
Furesø I 1X() : 4:15 [0s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
3
Middelfart I 1X() : 4:08 [7s]
  1. Diana Korsgaard (Middelfart)
4
Køge R I 1X() : 4:03 [12s]
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
5
Nyborg I 1X() : 4:03 [12s]
  1. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
6
RK I 1X() : 3:55 [20s]
  1. Rebecca Pskowski (RK)
Løb 110
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.13:48
1
Furesø I 1X() : 3:54 [0s]
  1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
2
Furesø II 1X() : 3:46 [8s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
3
Middelfart I 1X() : 3:46 [8s]
  1. Kaj Nissen (Middelfart)
4
Nyborg I 1X() : 3:41 [13s]
  1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
5
Dragør I 1X() : 3:36 [18s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
6
Sorø I 1X() : 3:32 [22s]
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Løb 110
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.13:52
7
Örkelljunga Rödd och Kanot Klub I 1X() : 3:54 [0s]
  1. Robert Herrod (SWE)
8
Malmö Roddklubb I 1X() : 3:32 [22s]
  1. Danilo Sosa (SWE)
9
Bagsværd I 1X() : 3:32 [22s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
10
Odense/KCO I 1X() : 3:32 [22s]
  1. Claus Petersen (Odense)
11
Ægir I () : 3:27 [27s]
  1. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir)
Løb 111
U15 W4X+/4-
500m
Piger U15 4X+/4- - TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:56
1
Bagsværd II [4X+]
  1. 1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. n n (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd I [4X+]
  1. 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Esther Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd)
Løb 113
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
C Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.13:59
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
11
Bagsværd III
  1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
8
KVIK I
  1. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
Løb 113
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:04
13
Bagsværd II
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
4
Roskilde II
  1. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
7
Sorø II
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
5
SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
Løb 113
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:09
12
Holstebro I
  1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
9
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
2
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
6
Odense/KCO II
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
10
København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde)
Løb 116
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2-
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:14
1
Odder/Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
KVIK I
  1. 1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
  2. 2. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
3
Bagsværd/Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
Løb 117
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:19
1
Ægir I
  1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
5
KVIK I
  1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
Løb 117
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:24
4
DSR II
  1. Alena Losgar (DSR)
6
Hadsund I
  1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
7
KVIK II
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
2
Aarhus I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
Løb 118
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:34
1
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
6
DSR I
  1. Lukas Obel (DSR)
5
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
12
Bagsværd I
  1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
7
Odense/KCO I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
8
DSR III
  1. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
Løb 118
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:39
2
Aarhus II
  1. David Wandrup (Aarhus)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
3
Sorø/ I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
11
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
4
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
10
DSR II
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
Løb 124
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:49
1
Bagsværd/København I
  1. 1. Josefine Freltoft (København)
  2. 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd/ I
  1. 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
3
KVIK/Roskilde
  1. 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
  2. 2. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
4
Hadsund/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
6
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
Løb 121
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:54
1
Holstebro/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
2
Dragør/Sorø I
  1. 1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Holstebro)
4
Jels I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
5
København/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Viggo Lambert (København)
Løb 122
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X -
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.14:59
1
Roskilde/Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
2
LDR/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
  2. 2. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
Løb 123
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.15:04
1
Hadsund/Roskilde/ I
  1. 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
2
Lyngby/ I
  1. 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
3
DSR/ I
  1. 1. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
4
Holstebro/Roskilde/ I
  1. 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 123
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
2. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.15:09
7
Bagsværd/København I
  1. 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
9
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 131
W/M 1X
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 1X - Nye roere
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.15:14
1
DSR I
  1. Zoe Elizabeth Dickson (DSR)
2
Hadsund I
  1. Rosa Gerdes Nielsen (Hadsund)
3
Ægir
  1. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir)
4
DSR II
  1. Lauren Van Rijswijck (DSR)
Løb 125
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.15:19
1
KVIK/Køge R I 2X() : 3:50 [0s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
2
Furesø II 2X() : 3:50 [0s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
Løb 126
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.15:23
1
Middelfart I 2X() : 3:25 [0s]
  1. 1. Hardy Olesen (Middelfart)
  2. 2. Kaj Nissen (Middelfart)
2
Dragør/Nyborg I 2X() : 3:21 [4s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
3
Odense/KCO I 2X() : 3:13 [12s]
  1. 1. Claus Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
4
Ægir I 2X() : 3:13 [12s]
  1. 1. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir)
5
Aalborg I 2X() : 3:12 [13s]
  1. 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
Løb 126
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.15:27
7
DSR I 2-() : 3:50 [0s]
  1. 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
8
Bagsværd I 2-() : 3:28 [22s]
  1. 1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
Løb 128
U15 M4X+/4-
500m
Drenge U15 4X+/4- - , TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.15:31
1
Holstebro [4-]
  1. 1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
2
Odense/KCO [4-]
  1. 1. Alex Sgrumala (Odense)
  2. 2. Christian Bisgaard Dalll Jørgensen (Odense)
  3. 3. Matias Guala Krage (Odense)
  4. 4. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
3
Bagsværd/Rødvig [4-]
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
Løb 129
U17 W4X+/4-
1500m
Piger U17 4X+/4- - TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.15:34
1
Hadsund [4-]
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
2
Jels I [4X]
  1. 1. Anna Thomsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
  3. 3. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
  4. 4. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
Løb 120
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.15:42
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Lyngby)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro/ I
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 132
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4-
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.15:42
4
Bagsværd/DSR/Odder/Roskilde/ I
  1. 1. Julie Holst Poulsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
Løb 133
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.15:47
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 135
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.15:47
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 134
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.15:52
1
Hadsund/Ægir I [4-]
  1. 1. Lærke Kjeldgaard Petersen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Line Ulstrup (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Mathilde Koldsø Søreid (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
2
Aarhus/Bagsværd/København I [4X]
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
  3. 3. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
3
DSR/KVIK I [4X]
  1. 1. Zoe Elizabeth Dickson (DSR)
  2. 2. Lauren Van Rijswijck (DSR)
  3. 3. Alena Losgar (DSR)
  4. 4. Sára Maria Johansen (KVIK)
4
KVIK [4X]
  1. 1. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK)
  2. 2. Marie Christine Thomassen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Silke Traberg-Andersen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Viktoria Akishina (KVIK)
5
RK [4X]
  1. 1. Siri Runge (RK)
  2. 2. Lisa Engwall (RK)
  3. 3. Kirti John (RK)
  4. 4. Constance Hartenstein (RK)
Løb 138
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.15:57
1
Holstebro/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
Løb 139
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X -
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.16:02
1
Roskilde/Sorø/Stevns I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  4. 4. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
2
Holstebro/Silkeborg I
  1. 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  4. 4. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
Løb 140
Masters W4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.16:07
1
Fredensborg I 4X() : 3:41 [0s]
  1. 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
2
København I 4X() : 3:24 [17s]
  1. 1. Tora Jorn (København)
  2. 2. Stine Nielsen (København)
  3. 3. Lise Sigtenborg Riishede (København)
  4. 4. Mathilde Bang (København)
3
RK I 4X() : 3:24 [17s]
  1. 1. Elisabet Lindgren (RK)
  2. 2. Dana Sederowsky (RK)
  3. 3. Josefin Widlund (RK)
  4. 4. Rebecca Pskowski (RK)
4
Bagsværd/København I 8+() : 3:21 [20s]
  1. 1. Vibeke Skousen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Stine Andersen (København)
  3. 3. Betina Holck (København)
  4. 4. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  5. 5. Alix Geroux (København)
  6. 6. Naomi Hulst (København)
  7. 7. Stinne Grydehøj (København)
  8. 8. Louise Gjelstrup (København)
  9. cox. Nn Nn (København)
Løb 141
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.16:11
1
Bagsværd/Rødvig
  1. 1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
3
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
4
Odense/KCO II
  1. 1. Alex Sgrumala (Odense)
  2. 2. Christian Bisgaard Dalll Jørgensen (Odense)
5
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
Løb 142
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-CUP
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.16:14
5
Lyngby II
  1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
3
Jels
  1. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
4
Holstebro I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
8
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
7
Odense/KCO III
  1. Louise klingenberg Hausmann (Odense)
Løb 142
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.16:17
6
Lyngby IV
  1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
1
Lyngby III
  1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
2
København I
  1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
10
Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
9
Odense/KCO II
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
11
Holstebro II
  1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 143
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - TU-CUP
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.16:20
8
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Sebastian Holt Poulsen (Odense)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
4
Jels/Silkeborg I
  1. 1. Malte Schøler (Jels)
  2. 2. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
Løb 143
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.16:25
3
København I
  1. 1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
  2. 2. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
1
København II
  1. 1. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
  2. 2. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
7
Holstebro [2-]
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
6
Holstebro
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
Løb 144
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - , TU-CUP
B Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.16:30
1
Roskilde I
  1. Emilie Raft (Roskilde)
2
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
9
Odense/KCO I
  1. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
Løb 144
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - , TU-CUP
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.16:35
4
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
5
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
3
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
10
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
7
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
6
Hadsund I
  1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 146
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.16:44
1
DSR/Lyngby/Skjold I 4-() : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  2. 2. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
2
Fr.cia I 4X() : 3:32 [19s]
  1. 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Martin Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  3. 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  4. 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
3
DSR 4X() : 3:16 [35s]
  1. 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Bo Christensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
4
Furesø I 4X() : 3:16 [35s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  3. 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  4. 4. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
Løb 146
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.16:48
7
KVIK 8+() : 3:10 [0s]
  1. 1. John Mac Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Torben Rimmer (KVIK)
  3. 3. Per Boalth (KVIK)
  4. 4. Jan Skovø (KVIK)
  5. 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
  6. 6. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
  7. 7. Johnny Simonsen (KVIK)
  8. 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Henrik Dencher (KVIK)
8
København I 8+() : 3:01 [9s]
  1. 1. Martin Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Ole Skyggebjerg (København)
  4. 4. Flemming Simonsen (København)
  5. 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  6. 6. Willi Thal-Drexel (København)
  7. 7. Otto Friedrichen (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
Løb 147
Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Mix
1. Afdeling
13. maj 2023 kl.16:52
2
Skovshoved I 4X() : 3:33 [0s]
  1. 1. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
  3. 3. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
  4. 4. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
1
København 4-() : 3:22 [11s]
  1. 1. Diana Kofod (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
  3. 3. Ismail Danacioglu (København)
  4. 4. Jesper Nielsen (København)
Løb 145
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+ - 8+ alle klasser 1000m + Universitetsløb
A Finale
13. maj 2023 kl.16:56
1
DSR
  1. 1. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
  3. 3. Leon Iden (DSR)
  4. 4. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
  5. 5. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (DSR)
  6. 6. Sweder Van Dipten (DSR)
  7. 7. David O'brien-Møller (DSR)
  8. 8. Florian Franzen (DSR)
  9. cox. N N (DSR)
2
Dragør/Odder/Sorø
  1. 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  2. 2. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  5. 5. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  6. 6. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  7. 7. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
  8. 8. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
  9. cox. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Løb 202
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
1. Indledende
14. maj 2023 kl.08:30
1
Bagsværd III
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
2
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
5
Odense/KCO I
  1. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
7
Holstebro III
  1. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
8
Jels I
  1. Malte Schøler (Jels)
9
Odder I
  1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder)
10
Holstebro IV
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Lyngby I
  1. Oliver Brinkløv (Lyngby)
Løb 204
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
1. Indledende
14. maj 2023 kl.08:36
1
Odder I
  1. Frey Sørensen (Odder)
2
Ægir I
  1. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
3
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
4
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
6
Holstebro I
  1. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
7
Lyngby I
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
8
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
Løb 213
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
14. maj 2023 kl.08:46
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
2
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
3
SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
4
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
5
KVIK I
  1. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
7
AFMELDT Jels I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
8
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
9
Roskilde II
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
10
Bagsværd I
  1. Nikolaj Krogh Simonsen (Bagsværd)
11
Holstebro I
  1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
6
Roskilde I
  1. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
12
Bagsværd II
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
Løb 218
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Indledende
14. maj 2023 kl.08:56
1
Roskilde I
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
2
AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
6
Aarhus II
  1. David Wandrup (Aarhus)
3
Sorø/ I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
7
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
4
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
5
DSR III
  1. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
10
Odense/KCO I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
11
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
8
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
12
DSR I
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
13
Holstebro I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
9
DSR II
  1. Lukas Obel (DSR)
Løb 223
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
1. Indledende
14. maj 2023 kl.09:11
1
Lyngby/ I
  1. 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
2
Bagsværd/København I
  1. 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro/Roskilde/ I
  1. 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
6
DSR/ I
  1. 1. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
7
Bagsværd/Lyngby
  1. 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
Løb 242
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
1. Indledende
14. maj 2023 kl.09:27
1
Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
2
København I
  1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
3
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
4
Odense/KCO II
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
5
AFMELDT Odense/KCO III
  1. Louise klingenberg Hausmann (Odense)
6
AFMELDT Jels I
  1. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
7
Lyngby II
  1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
8
Holstebro II
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 244
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
1. Indledende
14. maj 2023 kl.09:33
1
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
2
Odense/KCO I
  1. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
4
Stevns I
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
5
Roskilde I
  1. Emilie Raft (Roskilde)
6
Hadsund I
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
7
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
8
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
10
Jels I
  1. Anna Thomsen (Jels)
Løb 248
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - Para
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.09:39
1
Bagsværd I
  1. Karina Chinett Lauridsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 206
Masters W/M 2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - MIX
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.12:00
1
Fredensborg 2X() : 4:18 [0s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
2
Sorø I 2X() : 3:43 [35s]
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
3
Bagsværd I 2X() : 3:38 [40s]
  1. 1. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Vibeke Skousen (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd I 2X() : 3:36 [42s]
  1. 1. Karina Chinett Lauridsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd)
5
København I 2X() : 3:24 [54s]
  1. 1. Alix Geroux (København)
  2. 2. Ismail Danacioglu (København)
Løb 202
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
B Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.12:05
1
Bagsværd III
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
5
Odense/KCO I
  1. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
6
Lyngby I
  1. Oliver Brinkløv (Lyngby)
7
Holstebro III
  1. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
Løb 202
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.12:08
4
Bagsværd II
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
10
Holstebro IV
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
9
Odder I
  1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder)
2
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
8
Jels I
  1. Malte Schøler (Jels)
Løb 203
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X -
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.12:11
1
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
2
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Esther Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
Løb 204
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
B Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.12:14
2
Ægir I
  1. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
6
Holstebro I
  1. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
Løb 204
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.12:19
4
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
7
Lyngby I
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
1
Odder I
  1. Frey Sørensen (Odder)
8
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
3
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
Løb 205
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.12:24
1
København I
  1. 1. Josefine Lindskov Also (København)
  2. 2. Johanne Ravn (København)
2
Bagsværd/Ringsted I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
3
Aarhus/Odder I
  1. 1. Maya Majeed (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
4
Jels I
  1. 1. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
5
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
  2. 2. Louise klingenberg Hausmann (Odense)
6
Hadsund
  1. 1. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 207
W/M 2X/2-
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 2X/2- - Nye roere
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.12:29
1
KVIK I [2X]
  1. 1. Silke Traberg-Andersen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK)
2
AFMELDT Hadsund I [2X]
  1. 1. Albert Skjødt Andreasen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
3
Roskilde I [2X]
  1. 1. Elisabeth Udsen-Lundstedt (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Sara Lendal Holm (Roskilde)
4
Bagsværd I [2X]
  1. 1. Caroline Amalie Moen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna-Ida Hurup Thomasen (Bagsværd)
5
Ægir I [2X]
  1. 1. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
Løb 209
Masters W1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.12:36
1
KVIK I 1X() : 4:15 [0s]
  1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
2
Furesø I 1X() : 4:15 [0s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
3
Køge R I 1X() : 4:03 [12s]
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
Løb 210
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.12:40
1
Furesø I 1X() : 3:54 [0s]
  1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
2
Furesø II 1X() : 3:46 [8s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
3
Dragør I 1X() : 3:36 [18s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
4
Sorø I 1X() : 3:32 [22s]
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Løb 210
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.12:44
7
Bagsværd I 1X() : 3:32 [0s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
8
Odense/KCO I 1X() : 3:32 [0s]
  1. Claus Petersen (Odense)
9
Ægir I () : 3:27 [5s]
  1. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir)
Løb 211
U15 W4X+/4-
500m
Piger U15 4X+/4-
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.12:48
1
Bagsværd I [4X+]
  1. 1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. m m (Bagsværd)
2
Lyngby I [4X+]
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
  5. cox. - - (Lyngby)
3
Bagsværd II [4X+]
  1. 1. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Esther Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. N. N. (Bagsværd)
Løb 213
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
B Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.12:51
5
KVIK I
  1. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
12
Bagsværd II
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
8
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
Løb 213
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.12:56
3
SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
6
Roskilde I
  1. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
4
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
9
Roskilde II
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
2
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
11
Holstebro I
  1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
Løb 214
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.13:06
1
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
Løb 216
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2-
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.13:11
1
Bagsværd/Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
2
KVIK I
  1. 1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
  2. 2. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
3
Odder/Sorø I
  1. 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
  2. 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
Løb 217
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.13:16
1
KVIK II
  1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
3
Ægir I
  1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
4
DSR II
  1. Alena Losgar (DSR)
5
KVIK I
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
6
Roskilde I
  1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
Løb 218
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
B Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.13:31
4
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
5
DSR III
  1. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
1
Roskilde I
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
12
DSR I
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
10
Odense/KCO I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
9
DSR II
  1. Lukas Obel (DSR)
Løb 218
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.13:36
6
Aarhus II
  1. David Wandrup (Aarhus)
11
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
7
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
8
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
3
Sorø/ I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
13
Holstebro I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
Løb 219
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.13:41
2
DSR/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
Løb 221
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.13:46
1
København/Roskilde I [2X]
  1. 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Viggo Lambert (København)
2
Dragør/Sorø I [2X]
  1. 1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
3
Lyngby/KKL I [2-]
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Lyngby)
4
Holstebro/Roskilde I [2X]
  1. 1. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
5
Holstebro I [2X]
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Jels I [2X]
  1. 1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
Løb 231
W/M 1X
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 1X - Nye roere
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.13:52
1
Hadsund I
  1. Rosa Gerdes Nielsen (Hadsund)
2
Ægir
  1. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir)
3
DSR II
  1. Lauren Van Rijswijck (DSR)
4
DSR I
  1. Zoe Elizabeth Dickson (DSR)
Løb 223
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
B Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.13:56
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
7
Bagsværd/Lyngby
  1. 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
Løb 223
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:01
2
Bagsværd/København I
  1. 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro/Roskilde/ I
  1. 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
6
DSR/ I
  1. 1. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
1
Lyngby/ I
  1. 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
Løb 224
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:06
1
Hadsund/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd/
  1. 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
3
Hadsund/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
4
DSR/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Nina Oehlckers (DSR)
5
LDR/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
Løb 225
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.14:10
1
Furesø 2X() : 3:57 [0s]
  1. 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
2
Furesø I 2X() : 3:50 [7s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
3
KVIK/Køge R I 2X() : 3:50 [7s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
Løb 226
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.14:14
1
Bagsværd/Lyngby I 2X() : 3:47 [0s]
  1. 1. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
2
Dragør/Sorø 2X() : 3:17 [30s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
3
Bagsværd/DSR I 2X() : 3:13 [34s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
4
Ægir I 2X() : 3:13 [34s]
  1. 1. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir)
Løb 226
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.14:14
8
Bagsværd I 2-() : 3:28 [0s]
  1. 1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
5
Odense/KCO I 2X() : 3:13 [15s]
  1. 1. Claus Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
6
Aalborg I 2X() : 3:12 [16s]
  1. 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
Løb 228
U15 M4X+/4-
500m
Drenge U15 4X+/4-
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:21
1
Odense/KCO [4-]
  1. 1. Alex Sgrumala (Odense)
  2. 2. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  3. 3. Matias Guala Krage (Odense)
  4. 4. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
2
Holstebro [4-]
  1. 1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
Løb 229
U17 W4X+/4-
1500m
Piger U17 4X+/4-
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:26
1
Hadsund [4X+]
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
  5. cox. Ingen styrmand (Hadsund)
2
Jels I [4X]
  1. 1. Anna Thomsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
  3. 3. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
  4. 4. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
3
Bagsværd I [4X]
  1. 1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
Løb 220
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:29
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Lyngby)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro/ I
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 232
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4-
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:29
4
Bagsværd/DSR/Odder/Roskilde/ I
  1. 1. Julie Holst Poulsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
Løb 234
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:39
1
Aarhus/Bagsværd/København I [4X]
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
  3. 3. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
2
DSR/KVIK I [4X]
  1. 1. Sára Maria Johansen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Zoe Elizabeth Dickson (DSR)
  3. 3. Alena Losgar (DSR)
  4. 4. Lauren Van Rijswijck (DSR)
3
KVIK [4X]
  1. 1. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK)
  2. 2. Silke Traberg-Andersen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Marie Christine Thomassen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Viktoria Akishina (KVIK)
4
Hadsund/Ægir I [4-]
  1. 1. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Lærke Kjeldgaard Petersen (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Line Ulstrup (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Mathilde Koldsø Søreid (Hadsund)
Løb 239
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X -
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:39
5
LDR/Roskilde/Sorø
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
  4. 4. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
6
Holstebro/Silkeborg I
  1. 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  4. 4. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
Løb 212
U17 M4X+/4-
1500m
Drenge U17 4X+/4-
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:44
6
Holstebro I [4-]
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 238
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.14:44
1
København/Roskilde/Sorø I
  1. 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Viggo Lambert (København)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
Løb 240
Masters W4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.14:54
1
Furesø 4X() : 3:49 [0s]
  1. 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  2. 2. Bente Johannesen (Furesø)
  3. 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  4. 4. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø)
2
Fredensborg I 4X() : 3:41 [8s]
  1. 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
3
Furesø/KVIK/Køge R I 4X() : 3:35 [14s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Eli Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  3. 3. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  4. 4. Mette Møller (Furesø)
4
Bagsværd I 4X() : 3:31 [18s]
  1. 1. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mia S Carstensen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
Løb 241
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.15:01
1
Odense/KCO II
  1. 1. Christian Bisgaard Dalll Jørgensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Matias Guala Krage (Odense)
2
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
3
Odder I
  1. 1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Frederik Amby Jensen (Odder)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
5
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
7
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
Løb 242
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
B Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.15:04
3
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 242
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.15:07
4
Odense/KCO II
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
8
Holstebro II
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
1
Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
7
Lyngby II
  1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
2
København I
  1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
Løb 243
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.15:10
1
AFMELDT Holstebro [2-]
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
2
København II
  1. 1. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
  2. 2. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
4
København I
  1. 1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
  2. 2. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
5
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Sebastian Holt Poulsen (Odense)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
Løb 244
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
B Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.15:15
4
Stevns I
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
2
Odense/KCO I
  1. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
6
Hadsund I
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
Løb 244
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.15:20
5
Roskilde I
  1. Emilie Raft (Roskilde)
7
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
8
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
1
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
10
Jels I
  1. Anna Thomsen (Jels)
Løb 245
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+ - 8+ alle klasser 1000m + Universitetsløb
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.15:25
11
KU/DTU/KP [+24 s]
  1. 1. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
  3. 3. Leon Iden (DSR)
  4. 4. Oskar Høgel (DSR)
  5. 5. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  6. 6. Sweder Van Dipten (DSR)
  7. 7. David O'brien-Møller (DSR)
  8. 8. Florian Franzen (DSR)
  9. cox. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 246
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.15:25
7
DSR/KVIK/Lyngby/Skjold 8+() : 3:25 [0s]
  1. 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  2. 2. John Erik Jensen (Skjold)
  3. 3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
  4. 4. John Jansson (Skjold)
  5. 5. Arnold Sørensen (DSR)
  6. 6. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  7. 7. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  8. 8. Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
  9. cox. Torben Schäfer (KVIK)
8
KVIK 8+() : 3:25 [0s]
  1. 1. John Mac Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Jørgen Boots (KVIK)
  3. 3. Per Boalth (KVIK)
  4. 4. Flemming Petersen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
  6. 6. Jan Skovø (KVIK)
  7. 7. Johnny Simonsen (KVIK)
  8. 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Henrik Dencher (KVIK)
10
Bagsværd I 8+() : 3:10 [15s]
  1. 1. Aage Jonasen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Morten Elle (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Philippe Jessen (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Torben Bjerre (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. x x (Bagsværd)
9
Dragør/Sorø 8+() : 3:01 [24s]
  1. 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Gert Iversen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Hans Peter Busk (Sorø)
  4. 4. Henrik Brems Dynesen (Sorø)
  5. 5. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
  6. 6. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  7. 7. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  8. 8. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  9. cox. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
Løb 246
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.15:29
1
Fredensborg I 4-() : 3:22 [0s]
  1. 1. Ulrik Jensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Ole Bastholm Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Jan Nørskov Pedersen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Carsten Manniche (Fredensborg)
2
Furesø 4X() : 3:16 [6s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
  3. 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  4. 4. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
3
DSR 4X() : 3:16 [6s]
  1. 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Bo Christensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
Løb 247
Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - MIX
1. Afdeling
14. maj 2023 kl.15:33
1
Aalborg/København 8+() : 3:12 [0s]
  1. 1. Sarah Harder Bruun (København)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Kristoffer Moos (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  5. 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  6. 6. Stine Andersen (København)
  7. 7. Stinne Grydehøj (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Victor Simonsen (København)
2
DSR/København I 8+() : 3:11 [1s]
  1. 1. Stine Nielsen (København)
  2. 2. Naomi Hulst (København)
  3. 3. Betina Holck (København)
  4. 4. Flemming Simonsen (København)
  5. 5. Martin Andersen (København)
  6. 6. Louise Gjelstrup (København)
  7. 7. Otto Friedrichen (København)
  8. 8. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
3
Bagsværd/København 8+() : 3:11 [1s]
  1. 1. Lise Sigtenborg Riishede (København)
  2. 2. Vibeke Skousen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Ole Skyggebjerg (København)
  4. 4. Diana Kofod (København)
  5. 5. Alix Geroux (København)
  6. 6. Ismail Danacioglu (København)
  7. 7. Jesper Nielsen (København)
  8. 8. Willi Thal-Drexel (København)
  9. cox. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
Løb 233
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.15:36
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/Roskilde/ I
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 235
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
14. maj 2023 kl.15:36
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)