Resultater - Danske Mesterskaber & FIT for Rowing 2014

100
30+WErgo Masters Kvinder  30+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Sarah Lauritzen(1)
06:58.0
2 4 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Rikke C Nielsen(1)
07:02.3
3 2 MAD Team IRC I
  • Anna Lewis(1)
07:05.5
4 7 VK Smichov, CZE I
  • Eliska Andelova(1)
07:22.9
5 8 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Dorthe Friis Thanning(1)
07:23.5
6 1 GYVSEK I
  • Szilvia Mercedesz Boros(1)
07:35.2
7 6 The Core - Italian Team I
  • Sveva Coltellacci(1)
08:19.6
8 5 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
  • Monica D'Aco(1)
09:01.2
101
30+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  30+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Rowing Crew - Italian Team I
  • Valentina Pezzano(1)
07:34.6
2 11 Rowing Crew - Italian Team II
  • Laura Celenza(1)
08:16.0
3 10 Progetto Sport Bergamo I
  • Laura Bombarda(1)
08:28.7
104
40+WErgo Masters Kvinder  40+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Margit Haahr Hansen(1)
07:19.6
2 20 Kalundborg Roklub I
  • Lene Haugaard Mikkelsen(1)
07:22.6
3 17 The Core - Italian Team I
  • Patrizia Scialò(1)
07:24.9
4 19 Holte Roklub I
  • Lisbeth Dahl Larsen(1)
07:44.0
5 15 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen(1)
07:51.0
6 18 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Gaby Höltke(1)
07:52.4
7 13 Progetto Sport Bergamo I
  • Paola Chiodini(1)
08:13.2
8 14 Sub7
  • Susan Young(1)
08:14.5
105
40+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  40+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Bridgend I
  • Josie Hunsdon(1)
07:39.6
2 22 Syndale Drill Power I
  • Debbie Woodhouse(1)
07:54.4
3 23 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Anne Morris Bay(1)
08:34.9
108
50+WErgo Masters Kvinder  50+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Strela St.Petersburg I
  • Olga Petrova(1)
07:41.5
2 8 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Marianne Becker(1)
07:45.4
3 2 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany III
  • Sibylle Zarth(1)
07:47.7
4 3 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mette Møller(1)
07:48.0
5 6 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
  • Kerstin Schiffner(1)
08:33.0
6 1 A O BUC I
  • Véronique HUAT(1)
09:03.9
7 4 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Antje Wilke(1)
09:34.1
109
50+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  50+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany IV
  • Nora Förster(1)
07:56.1
2 12 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Birgit Jagnow(1)
08:29.6
3 10 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
  • Katrin Nowak(1)
08:54.2
4 9 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany III
  • Manuela Hedtke(1)
09:08.1
110
Master WErgo Masters Kvinder  55+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Rowing Crew - Italian Team I
  • Loriana Bigatti(1)
08:03.7
2 15 Sorø Roklub I
  • Gitte Niven(1)
08:31.5
3 14 A O BUC I
  • Muriel BIARRAT(1)
09:41.3
111
Master LWErgo Masters Kvinder  55+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Olimpia EUR - Italian team II
  • Rosanna Rosati(1)
08:01.0
2 17 Prosport Trento Italy I
  • Gabriella Giovanazzi(1)
08:14.2
112
60+WErgo Masters Kvinder  60+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Sub7 I
  • Marjorie Roome(1)
07:46.8
2 1 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Erika Leschinski(1)
08:49.5
113
60+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  60+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Sorø Roklub I
  • Birgit Juel-Hansen(1)
08:07.9
2 4 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Karola Gomert(1)
08:42.5
114
Master WErgo Masters Kvinder  65+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Merete Boldt(1)
07:50.6
2 6 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Petra Polzin(1)
09:17.1
115
Master LWErgo Masters Kvinder  65+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 A O BUC I
  • Françoise LANGLAUDE(1)
09:39.4
2 7 Prosport Trento Italy I
  • Lucia Durante(1)
10:04.3
116
70+WErgo Masters Kvinder  70+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 USV TU Dresden e.V.
  • Veronika Zimmert(1)
08:32.1
2 11 Tissø Roklub I
  • Lis Bay(1)
08:33.5
3 10 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Vibeke Thomsen(1)
08:43.2
4 12 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Renate Staude(1)
09:40.0
5 14 A O BUC I
  • Paulette BILLAUD(1)
11:11.2
117
70+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  70+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Sorø Roklub I
  • Ingrid Petersen(1)
08:18.6
2 15 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Gisela Jagnow(1)
08:29.5
3 18 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
  • Hildegard Schmiedl(1)
09:16.6
150
30+MErgo Masters Mænd  30+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Nikolaj Krarup(1)
06:03.2
2 3 Ruder-Club Witten I
  • Holger Düchting(1)
06:10.5
3 13 Taff Attack Racing I
  • Andy Jones(1)
06:13.2
4 9 Newquay Indoor Rowing club I
  • Simon Newton(1)
06:19.7
5 7 Aarhus Studenter Roklub I
  • Steffen Vinther Sørensen(1)
06:29.3
6 4 Sorø Roklub I
  • Uffe Søgaard(1)
06:35.6
7 8 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Christian Schack Pedersen(1)
06:38.5
8 11 Team Oarsome I
  • Andrew Burrows(1)
06:45.4
9 5 A O BUC I
  • Matthieu STOOPS(1)
06:59.3
10 12 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
  • Alfredo Silvestri(1)
07:23.9
151
30+LMErgo Masters Mænd  30+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 09:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 17 A casa da collona I
  • Damián Alonso(1)
06:23.9
2 16 Sorø Roklub I
  • Christian Mølvig(1)
06:27.8
3 19 Odder Roklub I
  • Michael Brandt(1)
06:33.8
4 18 ASD-Can-Monate I
  • Stefano Mirenda(1)
07:18.0
5 15 Dover Rowing Club I
  • Chris Price(1)
07:23.0
6 14 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
  • Andrea Colletta(1)
07:35.1
154
40+MErgo Masters Mænd  40+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:03
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 Harestua Roklubb I
  • Sigmund Evje(1)
06:06.9
2 4 Kalundborg Roklub I
  • Kåre Mattesen(1)
06:17.5
3 22 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
06:19.7
4 6 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Peter Gammeltoft(1)
06:24.8
5 15 FIRT I
  • Jean-Charles ROUTIER(1)
06:27.0
6 9 Uden klub I
  • Erik Pedersen(1)
06:29.0
7 21 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Stefanos Volianitis(1)
06:32.3
8 7 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
06:34.7
9 17 Skanderborg Roklub
  • Ole Vindfeldt(1)
06:35.4
10 11 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Brian Sørensen(1)
06:35.7
11 24 Kerteminde Roklub I
  • Stig Nielsen(1)
06:35.9
12 25 Køge Roklub I
  • Johhny Kolster(1)
06:38.8
13 19 MAD Team IRC I
  • Phil Morris(1)
06:43.3
14 8 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Asger Lenzing(1)
06:46.0
15 18 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mikael Møller Hansen(1)
06:46.1
16 12 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Ronny Wisholm(1)
06:47.6
17 23 Sub7 I
  • Lars Kofod-Jensen(1)
06:51.3
18 10 Tissø Roklub I
  • Thomas Dyring(1)
06:51.8
19 5 Fibrarowingteam I
  • Roberto Martini(1)
06:53.5
20 3 MAD TEAM II
  • John Davies(1)
06:55.8
21 20 Nottingham Rowing Club I
  • Iain Hill(1)
06:57.7
22 26 The Core - Italian Team I
  • Simone Taddei(1)
06:59.5
23 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Peter Friedrichsen(1)
07:08.1
24 28 Soehuset I
  • Thomas Okke Frahm(1)
07:09.2
25 14 ASD-Can-Monate I
  • Charles MACMILLAN(1)
07:15.1
26 2 A O BUC I
  • Xavier MALINOWSKI(1)
07:26.6
27 27 Rowing Crew - Italian Team I
  • Andrea Di Sacco(1)
07:52.4
28 29 Olimpia EUR - Italian team I
  • Antonello D'Elia(1)
07:58.7
155
40+LMErgo Masters Mænd  40+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Eskild Ebbesen(1)
06:16.8
2 1 Paddy Power IRC I
  • Jonathan Doyle(1)
06:30.3
3 11 Bideford AAC I
  • Alastair Peake(1)
06:33.4
4 3 Aternus Group Rowing - Italian Team I
  • Antonio D'Aiello(1)
06:34.4
5 12 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Búgvi Poulsen(1)
06:38.4
6 9 Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Henrik Skov Andersen(1)
06:43.0
7 2 ESCC-C2shop I
  • Jean Sébastian Clesse(1)
06:43.4
8 13 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Peter Kosminska Kristensen(1)
06:54.7
9 8 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Søren Hyre-Fenneberg(1)
07:01.9
10 5 Progetto Sport Bergamo I
  • Matteo Locatelli(1)
07:09.2
11 10 The Core - Italian Team I
  • Fabrizio Maniscalco(1)
07:22.0
12 4 A O BUC II
  • Christophe DEMEUSE(1)
07:54.4
13 15 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
  • Berardino Mascione(1)
07:57.5
14 14 A O BUC I
  • Fabrice LE BOUEDEC(1)
08:03.1
158
50+MErgo Masters Mænd  50+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:27
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 17 Holte Roklub II
  • Torben Pedersen(1)
06:18.2
2 3 Strela St.Petersburg III
  • Alexander Petrov(1)
06:30.5
3 11 Strela St.Petersburg II
  • Sergei Lutai(1)
06:33.2
4 9 Roskilde Roklub
  • Howard Brammer(1)
06:33.6
5 19 Roklubben Viking I
  • Rene Hansen(1)
06:35.5
6 4 Uppsala Akademiska RS I
  • Johan Eklund(1)
06:36.1
7 14 3T-Byåsen I
  • Odd Ivar Lindland(1)
06:39.3
8 16 RC Liechtenstein I
  • Martin Schädler(1)
06:42.8
9 12 Sub7 I
  • Andrew Townsend(1)
06:43.5
10 13 Holte Roklub I
  • Kim Holm(1)
07:10.7
11 10 Roklubben Skjold I
  • Jacob Krusell(1)
07:12.0
12 6 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
  • Antonio Lombardi(1)
07:14.4
13 8 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Bo Hartz(1)
07:15.3
14 2 GGI I
  • Jeffrey Lindhorst(1)
07:29.0
15 20 VK Esbern Snare I
  • Per Hansen(1)
07:45.7
159
50+LMErgo Masters Mænd  50+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:39
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 BAAC I
  • David Byrnes(1)
06:37.2
2 4 Rowing Crew Rome I
  • Francesco Ceribelli(1)
06:43.6
3 2 Concept2 France
  • Patrick Migneaux(1)
06:55.5
4 3 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Boris Förster(1)
07:10.0
5 1 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
  • Frank Zarth(1)
07:22.2
6 7 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Christian Probst(1)
07:24.8
160
Master MErgo Masters Mænd  55+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:39
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Jørgen Bloch(1)
06:35.7
2 22 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Ryan Rosenberg(1)
06:38.2
3 10 DW Preston I
  • Philip Dyer(1)
06:45.5
4 20 VK Smichov, CZE I
  • Milos Hunek(1)
06:51.2
5 16 Royal Navy I
  • Poul Winton(1)
06:52.4
6 8 Roklubben Viking I
  • Reinhard Sværke(1)
06:53.7
7 11 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Hjalmar Joensen(1)
06:54.9
8 21 JUST ROW IT I
  • Jean Francois Janeau(1)
06:58.9
9 17 Strela St.Petersburg I
  • Alexander Vlasov(1)
06:59.8
10 16 Skovshoved Roklub 2
  • Jesper Skavin(1)
07:13.5
11 12 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Flemming (1)
07:17.9
12 13 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Henrik Thorup(1)
07:18.3
13 15 A O BUC II
  • Jean-Baptiste LADIRE(1)
07:23.9
14 19 Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Gert Nielsen(1)
07:39.9
15 18 A O BUC I
  • Bernard SOULISSE(1)
07:55.0
161
Master LMErgo Masters Mænd  55+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:27
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Prosport Trento Italy I
  • Emanuele Romoli(1)
06:52.5
2 20 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Lars Nielsen(1)
07:02.2
162
60+MErgo Masters Mænd  60+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:53
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Odder Roklub I
  • Per Amby(1)
06:59.6
2 2 Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge I
  • Jürgen Eisner(1)
07:19.2
3 3 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Siegfried Leschinski(1)
07:22.7
4 4 A O BUC I
  • Patrick CESBRON(1)
08:03.4
163
60+LMErgo Masters Mænd  60+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:53
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Frede Nørskov Nielsen(1)
06:47.5
2 6 LondonRC I
  • RocketRoy Brook(1)
07:08.6
3 9 Brandvæsnets Idrætsforening I
  • John Busk(1)
07:23.8
4 5 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Anders Weidick Andersen(1)
08:04.7
5 7 A O BUC I
  • Christian GROCHOWSKI(1)
08:40.9
164
Master MErgo Masters Mænd  65+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:53
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Wolgaster Ruder Verein I
  • Knuth Draeger(1)
07:17.0
2 13 None I
  • Nigel Jepson(1)
07:32.4
3 10 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Stig Rasmussen(1)
07:34.6
4 12 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Svend Aage Nielsen(1)
07:36.4
165
Master LMErgo Masters Mænd  65+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 10:53
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 Holte Roklub
  • Jørgen Engelbrecht(1)
07:00.7
2 15 Concept2 France
  • Alain Mangin(1)
07:09.8
3 17 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Hans Nøhr(1)
07:31.2
4 16 Helsingør Roklub I
  • Per Boalth Rasmussen(1)
07:57.0
166
70+MErgo Masters Mænd  70+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 RC Allemannia von 1866 Hamburg
  • Bernhard Strocka(1)
06:57.2
2 13 Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub I
  • Bjørn Johansen(1)
06:59.8
3 2 USV TU Dresden e.V. I
  • Christian Sommer(1)
07:01.9
4 8 Stavanger triatlon klubb I
  • Olaf Ellefsen(1)
07:13.5
5 5 Helsingør Roklub I
  • Henning Engelhardt(1)
07:14.5
6 10 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Ole Haaning Thomsen(1)
07:34.5
7 4 VK OLOMOUC I
  • Jiri Urban(1)
07:38.8
8 11 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Gerd Hamdorf(1)
07:42.4
9 7 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Peter Polzin(1)
08:05.7
10 15 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
  • Wofgang Strackow(1)
08:08.0
11 12 Newquay Indoor Rowing club I
  • John Frederick Goodman(1)
08:29.1
12 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Anders Bøgelund(1)
08:39.0
13 6 A O BUC I
  • François MONATH(1)
08:52.3
14 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Per Steensen(1)
09:11.5
167
70+LMErgo Masters Mænd  70+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 17 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Aage Pedersen(1)
07:22.9
2 18 Odder Roklub I
  • Tage Staal(1)
07:24.5
3 16 Roklubben Skjold I
  • Flemming Bay(1)
07:55.7
170
80+MErgo Masters Mænd  80+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 London RC I
  • Jim Brownlow(1)
07:49.2
2 22 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Christian Bloch(1)
08:45.5
3 20 Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Jørgen Rasmussen(1)
09:29.2
206
U11 WErgo Junior u. 11 SPRINT Piger - 2min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:31
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Frederikke Munch(1)
02:00.0
2 2 Tissø Roklub I
  • Gry Gjedsted(1)
02:00.0
208
U11 MErgo Junior u. 11 SPRINT Drenge - 2min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:31
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm(1)
02:00.0
2 4 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Kevin Joensen(1)
02:00.0
210
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Piger - 2min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:31
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Julie Munch(1)
02:00.0
2 6 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Iben Bech(1)
02:00.0
212
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Drenge - 2min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:31
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Steven Otte(1)
02:00.0
2 8 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Asbjørn Bay(1)
02:00.0
214
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Piger - 2min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe(1)
02:00.0
2 5 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
  • Rebecca Garz(1)
02:00.0
3 7 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Ida Blomstrand(1)
02:00.0
4 1 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
02:00.0
5 4 Tissø Roklub I
  • Isabella Kobæk Larsen(1)
02:00.0
6 8 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Ida Aggernaes(1)
02:00.0
7 3 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(1)
02:00.0
8 6 Tissø Roklub II
  • Freja Gjedsted(1)
02:00.0
216
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Drenge - 2min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 17 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Adam Nylin(1)
02:00.0
2 18 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen(1)
02:00.0
3 16 Tissø Roklub I
  • Mike Christensen(1)
02:00.0
4 11 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Johan Wisholm(1)
02:00.0
5 12 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Sander Bach(1)
02:00.0
6 13 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Morten Gade Rasmussen(1)
02:00.0
7 15 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Rene Mulvad Pedersen(1)
02:00.0
8 10 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Anders Enrico Krog Petersen(1)
02:00.0
9 9 Hadsund Roklub III
  • Emil Klitgaard(1)
02:00.0
10 14 Næstved Roklub I
  • Rasmus Bjerre(1)
02:00.0
218
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Piger - 3min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Dragør Roklub I
  • Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen(1)
03:00.0
2 2 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
03:00.0
3 1 Odder Roklub I
  • Christine Meinert Cardel(1)
03:00.0
4 13 Hadsund Roklub
  • Zenia Hvid(1)
03:00.0
5 8 Tissø Roklub I
  • Sabrina Christiansen(1)
03:00.0
6 7 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Anna Hof(1)
03:00.0
7 5 Odder Roklub II
  • Sofie Mosegaard(1)
03:00.0
8 4 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Mie Jørgensen(1)
03:00.0
9 3 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Mathilde Joensen(1)
03:00.0
220
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Drenge - 3min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 11:58
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(1)
03:00.0
2 13 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
03:00.0
3 20 Hvidovre Roklub VI
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
03:00.0
4 6 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Tobias Bundgaard(1)
03:00.0
5 25 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Kristensen(1)
03:00.0
6 11 Tissø Roklub I
  • Mikkel Jørgensen(1)
03:00.0
7 17 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Jeppe Palmberg(1)
03:00.0
8 21 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Nicholas Andersen(1)
03:00.0
9 2 Sorø Roklub II
  • Jannick Wly Andersen(1)
03:00.0
10 10 Holstebro Roklub III
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund(1)
03:00.0
11 5 Odder Roklub I
  • Johan Arentoft Kristensen(1)
03:00.0
12 3 Hvidovre Roklub IV
  • Nikolai Du(1)
03:00.0
13 23 Holstebro Roklub V
  • Mikkel Støjberg Andersen(1)
03:00.0
14 7 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Emilio Cordes Berg Arler(1)
03:00.0
15 24 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Lauge Endel Rønn(1)
03:00.0
16 8 Odder Roklub II
  • Jonathan Martin Lara(1)
03:00.0
17 16 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • Hans Fedder Hinrichsen Kley(1)
03:00.0
18 9 Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Ebbe Eliassen(1)
03:00.0
19 19 Hvidovre Roklub V
  • Oliver Sturup(1)
03:00.0
20 14 Hvidovre Roklub II
  • Christoffer Nielsen(1)
03:00.0
21 1 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Oskar Hagen(1)
03:00.0
22 18 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Rune Schneider(1)
03:00.0
23 22 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Niels Østergaard(1)
03:00.0
24 12 Hvidovre Roklub III
  • Marcus Lyngesen(1)
03:00.0
222
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Piger - 4min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 12:07
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Liane Vestergaard(1)
04:00.0
2 5 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
  • Svea Gallas(1)
04:00.0
3 2 Veslařský klub Ohře Louny I
  • Barbora Jandová(1)
04:00.0
4 11 Sorø Roklub I
  • Klara Christensen(1)
04:00.0
5 9 Sorø Roklub III
  • (1)
04:00.0
6 13 Sorø Roklub IV
  • Freja Liv Holmark(1)
04:00.0
7 18 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Cecilie Girke(1)
04:00.0
8 15 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
04:00.0
9 14 Hadsund Roklub III
  • Agnete Munk(1)
04:00.0
10 3 Odder Roklub I
  • Marie Poulsen(1)
04:00.0
11 6 Sorø Roklub V
  • (1)
04:00.0
12 7 Hadsund Roklub V
  • Thea Bach Stegger(1)
04:00.0
13 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Astrid Bardram Starup(1)
04:00.0
14 16 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Amanda Berner(1)
04:00.0
15 8 Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Liw Rosenberg(1)
04:00.0
16 4 Odder Roklub II
  • Sofie Miller(1)
04:00.0
224
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Drenge - 4min 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 12:16
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Jacob Lenzing(1)
04:00.0
2 4 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
  • Niklas Hamann(1)
04:00.0
3 22 Sorø Roklub II
  • (1)
04:00.0
4 15 Hadsund Roklub VI
  • Thomas Knudsen(1)
04:00.0
5 1 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen(1)
04:00.0
6 5 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
04:00.0
7 18 Hadsund Roklub V
  • Nichlas Pedersen(1)
04:00.0
8 3 Hadsund Roklub VII
  • Tobias Grøn(1)
04:00.0
9 13 Odense Roklub I
  • Tobias Taudal(1)
04:00.0
10 16 Københavns Roklub I
  • Niklas Heinz(1)
04:00.0
11 12 Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Mathias Laustsen(1)
04:00.0
12 23 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Torbjørn Frankel(1)
04:00.0
13 17 Tissø Roklub II
  • Magnus Jensen(1)
04:00.0
14 6 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Jeppe Bach Sørensen(1)
04:00.0
15 11 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Nichlas Ulnits(1)
04:00.0
16 21 Hadsund Roklub III
  • Rolf Bisgaard(1)
04:00.0
17 10 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Aksel Bay(1)
04:00.0
18 8 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Nicolai Krogsgaard(1)
04:00.0
19 14 Tissø Roklub I
  • Ulrick Dyring(1)
04:00.0
20 19 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Christoffer Kvist Nielsen(1)
04:00.0
21 2 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mikkel Bjørnbak Kjær(1)
04:00.0
22 9 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jakob Rud Bernhardt(1)
04:00.0
23 24 Roklubben Viking I
  • Jacob Clausen(1)
04:00.0
24 7 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • William Zachariasen(1)
04:00.0
226
U17 WErgo Junior u. 17 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 12:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Simone Sørensen(1)
07:28.8
2 6 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(1)
07:31.0
3 4 Tissø Roklub I
  • Mette Nissen(1)
07:50.8
4 3 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Pernilla Tagmos(1)
08:13.8
5 5 Ribe Roklub I
  • Line Viuf(1)
08:19.6
6 1 Københavns Roklub I
  • Johanne Larsen Kildesgaard(1)
08:40.3
7 7 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Sofie Munch(1)
10:08.5
227
U17 LWErgo Junior u. 17 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 12:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anna Frimann(1)
07:59.7
2 12 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
  • Michelle Jäke(1)
08:27.8
3 10 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Regitze Bay(1)
08:44.4
4 11 Tissø Roklub I
  • Janni Nissen(1)
09:12.2
228
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 12:37
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
06:24.2
2 7 Hadsund Roklub III
  • Mikkel Knudsen(1)
06:44.8
3 15 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Christian Taulbjerg(1)
06:50.5
4 4 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
  • Oliver Garz(1)
06:54.8
5 11 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Esben Søvndahl(1)
07:01.2
6 1 Københavns Roklub I
  • Timon Strømgren(1)
07:02.1
7 3 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo(1)
07:03.6
8 14 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Sebastian Haug Krab(1)
07:25.5
9 9 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Kristian Alm(1)
07:29.2
10 10 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Thor Friis(1)
07:31.7
11 13 Odense Roklub I
  • David Lønholm Shekufa(1)
07:33.3
12 12 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(1)
07:44.0
13 8 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Andreas Yde(1)
07:54.8
14 2 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Max Jensen(1)
07:59.6
229
U17 LMErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 12:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Holstebro Roklub III
  • Christian Carlsen(1)
07:15.2
2 7 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund(1)
07:19.9
3 1 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg(1)
07:25.0
4 2 Roklubben Viking I
  • Markus Christiansen(1)
07:44.3
5 15 Hadsund Roklub
  • Jesper Molin(1)
07:54.7
6 6 Odense Roklub I
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke(1)
07:59.1
7 8 Odder Roklub I
  • Emil Grønlund(1)
07:59.3
8 11 Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Jonas G. Lund(1)
08:12.7
9 4 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Jonatan Dahl(1)
08:18.8
10 5 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Oscar Svane Hansen(1)
08:24.7
11 9 Odense Roklub II
  • Anders Salling(1)
08:26.6
230
U17 WErgo Junior u. 17 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Ida Petersen(1)
07:29.9
2 3 Odense Roklub II
  • Marta Kempf(1)
07:33.2
3 10 Odense Roklub I
  • Anne Larsen(1)
07:36.4
4 6 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Emma Hammer(1)
07:47.0
5 2 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Sofie Matiesen(1)
07:48.5
6 4 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Maria Dixen Nielsen(1)
07:48.9
7 12 Københavns Roklub I
  • Maria Kregler Gotil (1)
07:52.4
8 13 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emilie Jersild(1)
07:55.2
9 11 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Astrid Filtenborg(1)
08:04.3
10 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Freja Krüger(1)
08:06.7
11 1 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Alma Lundin(1)
08:16.6
231
U17 LWErgo Junior u. 17 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen(1)
08:04.7
2 17 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
  • Jessica Möller(1)
08:05.4
3 19 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Stine Mathiasen(1)
08:13.5
4 16 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Mie Andersen(1)
08:25.3
5 20 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Ninna Pedersen(1)
08:33.2
6 18 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Gry Nikolajsen(1)
08:34.8
232
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:13
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Lenzing(1)
06:23.8
2 3 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jakob Lillelund(1)
06:37.0
3 8 Roklubben Viking I
  • Jeppe Storm(1)
06:44.6
4 7 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mathias Daniel Ven(1)
06:48.7
5 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Malte Rusbjerg(1)
06:56.6
6 5 Odense Roklub II
  • Søren Dahl Hansen(1)
07:06.3
7 6 Roklubben Viking II
  • Felix Kruhøffer(1)
07:08.9
8 10 Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen(1)
07:11.6
9 11 Ribe Roklub I
  • Christian Dose Grimstrup(1)
07:16.3
10 1 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Steffan Condamine(1)
07:21.2
11 4 Odense Roklub III
  • Lasse Houmann Thygesen(1)
07:46.4
233
U17 LMErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:13
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Maribo Roklub I
  • Christian Thor Hagemann(1)
06:53.1
2 14 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Mikkel Aaslet(1)
06:58.3
3 12 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emil Eigenbrod(1)
06:59.6
4 16 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Nikolaj Leth Bernsen(1)
07:28.6
5 13 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Simon Skytte(1)
07:59.1
234
U19 WErgo Junior u. 19 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:37
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Ribe Roklub I
  • Kirstine Bruun Viuff(1)
07:54.1
2 2 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Ida Bruun Øemig(1)
08:06.0
235
U19 LWErgo Junior u. 19 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:37
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Sorø Roklub I
  • Ida Langkjær(1)
07:59.5
2 6 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Marie Mørch(1)
08:12.3
3 5 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anne Ørsted(1)
08:31.7
236
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Mads Yding(1)
06:26.8
2 8 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Marcus Johansen(1)
06:55.1
3 3 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Mathias Martin Nielsen(1)
07:02.8
4 2 Rungsted Roklub I
  • Johan Wichmann Skærbæk(1)
07:16.3
237
U19 LMErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB I
  • ALEXANDROS ZISIMIDES(1)
06:32.0
2 9 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Wiliam Wisholm(1)
06:37.7
3 11 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Østergaard Quach(1)
06:40.1
4 10 Caspers Roklub I
  • Casper Ingerslev Nielsen(1)
06:46.6
5 12 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mathias Danmark(1)
06:48.3
6 13 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jens Albert Graudal(1)
07:02.9
7 14 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Julius Benjamin Osmundsen(1)
07:12.3
8 17 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Søren Baastrup(1)
07:39.2
9 16 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Peter Torp Eklund(1)
07:40.4
238
U19 WErgo Junior u. 19 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:37
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg(1)
07:23.4
2 10 Næstved Roklub I
  • Marie Frimann(1)
07:41.3
3 7 Silkeborg Roklub
  • Cecilia Overgaard Andersen(1)
07:41.8
4 11 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Silja Konoy Davidsen(1)
07:45.7
5 13 Odense Roklub I
  • Julie Gaumitz Storm(1)
08:15.7
6 14 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Monica Molin(1)
08:19.7
239
U19 LWErgo Junior u. 19 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:37
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Odder Roklub I
  • Olivia Cardel(1)
08:06.2
240
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Holstebro Roklub III
  • Aske Petersen(1)
06:14.9
2 2 Ribe Roklub I
  • Sebastian Adelhardt(1)
06:25.7
3 5 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Jonathan Nielsen(1)
06:30.0
4 3 Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Frederik Taulbjerg(1)
06:36.4
5 4 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Emil Søndergård Hansen(1)
06:45.8
6 9 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Malthe Puro(1)
06:48.7
7 7 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Søren Brag(1)
07:20.9
241
U19 LMErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 13:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Sorø Roklub I
  • Anders Lindblom(1)
07:03.2
2 13 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen(1)
07:07.2
303
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 14:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Bertha Flensborg(1)
03:36.6
2 8 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Mia Sørensen(1)
03:47.5
3 7 LPK II
  • Zanna Cveckovska(1)
04:15.5
306
MErgo Åben Mænd - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 14:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 SAHV I
  • Milan Lackovič (1)
03:02.0
2 19 LPK IV
  • Pavels Kazakevics(1)
03:10.8
3 20 LPK III
  • Anrejs Kirins(1)
03:15.4
4 15 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Claus Helgesen(1)
03:19.7
5 13 LPK II
  • Aleksejs Korsaks(1)
03:27.3
6 18 B&B I
  • Brian Sibbern(1)
03:33.9
7 17 Blindes Skiunion I
  • Arne Christensen(1)
03:34.9
401
U23 LWErgo Kvinder letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 14:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Trine Toft Andersen(1)
07:19.3
2 8 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Ida Gørtz Jacobsen(1)
07:20.2
3 4 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Iben Østergaard(1)
07:29.7
4 5 Odense Roklub I
  • Sara Nissen(1)
07:31.3
5 6 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Mette Noll Nielsen(1)
07:38.3
6 3 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Marianne Vinsand(1)
07:40.4
7 2 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Christine Borch Serritslev(1)
08:06.8
402
U23 WErgo Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 14:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 Odense Roklub II
  • Christina Juhl Johansen(1)
07:01.9
2 9 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen(1)
07:28.5
3 14 Odense Roklub III
  • Helene Schroll Jørgensen(1)
07:34.0
4 15 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Fie Johansen(1)
07:41.5
5 13 Budapest Evezős Egyesület I
  • Dorottya Sváb(1)
07:43.0
6 11 Odense Roklub IV
  • Katrine Drest Jørgensen(1)
07:47.3
7 17 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Anne Sophie Dyerberg(1)
08:23.9
403
U23 LMErgo Mænd letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 14:32
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Oscar Petersen(1)
06:18.1
2 1 Lyngby Roklub III
  • Oliver Rying Thomsen(1)
06:21.0
3 3 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
06:22.3
4 6 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Mike Christensen(1)
06:25.1
5 4 Odder Roklub I
  • Alex Berg(1)
06:26.0
6 11 Odense Roklub I
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
06:26.5
7 13 Odder Roklub II
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
06:29.4
8 8 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Peter Christian Holmquist(1)
06:31.0
9 2 Lyngby Roklub IV
  • Tim Antonie-Hansen(1)
06:33.3
10 9 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
06:34.8
11 10 Odense Roklub II
  • Niklas Vindinge Sørensen(1)
06:40.8
12 17 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Christian Gjessing(1)
06:44.1
13 14 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Nikolaj Mathias Primault(1)
06:44.8
14 19 Nordslesvigsk Roklub
  • Niclas Schmidt(1)
06:47.1
15 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mads Brogaard(1)
06:50.7
16 15 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Mads Petersen(1)
06:53.6
17 16 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Morten Wesley Malm(1)
07:10.6
18 18 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Thomas Aagaard(1)
07:34.8
404
U23 MErgo Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 14:44
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Budapest Evezős Egyesület I
  • Bendegúz Pétervári-Molnár(1)
06:00.4
2 4 Odense Roklub I
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
06:02.5
3 7 Odense Roklub II
  • Tobias Kempf(1)
06:02.6
4 10 Budapest Evezős Egyesület II
  • Gergely Papp(1)
06:04.7
5 17 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Joachim Sutton(1)
06:05.7
6 5 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Andreas Dyrby(1)
06:12.8
7 14 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Sebastian Bayer(1)
06:19.1
8 2 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Mads Kjøller(1)
06:22.0
9 11 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Christoffer Kruse(1)
06:27.4
10 15 Odense Roklub III
  • Esben Rusbjerg(1)
06:28.3
11 3 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mathias Kristensen(1)
06:29.2
12 16 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Christian Kiær(1)
06:36.6
13 6 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Lennart Vestergaard(1)
06:51.8
14 12 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Jacob Kviat Bergman(1)
06:56.9
15 8 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Meland Knudsen(1)
07:12.4
405
LWErgo Åben Kvinder letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 15:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sarah Jürgensen(1)
07:08.0
2 5 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(1)
07:12.8
3 3 Odder Roklub I
  • Christina Pultz(1)
07:20.2
4 10 LPK 2
  • Olga Svirska(1)
07:20.8
5 4 Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • Helene Nygaard Olsen(1)
07:25.8
6 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Marie Westhausen Gottlieb(1)
07:26.6
7 9 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Ida Nymann Petersen(1)
07:39.4
8 8 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Kirstine Halberg Engel(1)
07:40.9
9 7 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
  • Camilla Derai(1)
08:32.8
406
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 15:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Anne Dsane Andersen(1)
06:48.3
2 20 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
06:52.1
3 16 VK OLOMOUC I
  • Pavlina Zizkova(1)
06:56.1
4 15 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Lisbet Falch Jakobsen(1)
07:09.1
5 17 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Margit Haahr Hansen(1)
07:17.9
6 14 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard(1)
07:20.0
7 13 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Nina Byriel Kronborg(1)
07:26.1
8 22 Rønne Roklub I
  • Kate Petersen(1)
07:32.0
9 18 Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Henriette Skavin(1)
07:56.4
407
LMErgo Åben Mænd letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 15:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Henrik Stephansen(1)
05:56.7
2 2 Odder Roklub I
  • Steffen Bonde(1)
06:09.3
3 7 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen(1)
06:11.4
4 19 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Thorbjørn Patscheider(1)
06:13.2
5 3 Næstved Roklub I
  • Morten Jørgensen(1)
06:14.6
6 13 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Kasper Jørgensen(1)
06:15.6
7 4 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Christian Michaelsen(1)
06:17.0
8 16 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Emil Espensen(1)
06:17.5
9 14 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Christian Noll Nielsen(1)
06:21.4
10 15 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Jens Noll Nielsen(1)
06:22.7
11 12 LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB I
  • ARISTOTELIS IOANNOU(1)
06:24.0
12 18 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Jannik Nilton(1)
06:26.9
13 17 Aalborg Roklub I
  • Kristian Sloth(1)
06:29.9
14 21 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Jesper Ørskov(1)
06:38.6
15 9 Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Markus Christensen(1)
06:40.8
16 10 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
  • Riccardo Venturi(1)
06:49.6
408
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 15:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
05:57.2
2 4 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Frank Steffensen(1)
05:57.2
3 1 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
05:57.2
4 15 Höganäs Roddförening III
  • Pontus Gustavsson(1)
05:58.7
5 3 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Tøger Berg Rasmussen(1)
06:01.2
6 2 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jens Olav Dahlgaard(1)
06:05.1
7 16 LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB I
  • KLEANTHIS KLEANTHOUS(1)
06:09.3
8 9 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Mark Hartsteen(1)
06:09.9
9 5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Michael Ludwigsen(1)
06:12.1
10 16 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Loui Lam(1)
06:12.1
11 21 Aalborg Roklub I
  • Anders Boutrup Petersen(1)
06:12.5
12 7 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Ole Søgaard(1)
06:12.5
13 13 Höganäs Roddförening II
  • Dennis Gustavsson(1)
06:12.6
14 17 Strela St.Petersburg I
  • Anton Petrov(1)
06:13.1
15 8 Strela St.Petersburg II
  • Andrey Petrov(1)
06:17.6
16 11 Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Mads Odden(1)
06:28.0
17 14 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • Stefan Matzen(1)
06:31.0
18 14 Aalborg Roklub V
  • Dan Dodensig Kristensen(1)
06:40.1
19 20 No club I
  • Simon Stone(1)
06:45.4
20 13 Aalborg Roklub II
  • Christian Hauge(1)
06:47.1
21 15 Aalborg Roklub III
  • Jonas Svane(1)
06:53.9
22 19 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Felix Förster(1)
06:56.9
23 10 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
  • Francesco Paolo Vacca(1)
06:57.5
501
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:10
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 22 BODY OASE Neuenhagen WLW
  • Nora Förster(1)
  • Birgit Jagnow(2)
  • Karola Gomert(3)
  • Gisela Jagnow(4)
07:54.7
2 11 Spar Nord
  • Lis Bay(1)
  • Lene Haugaard Mikkelsen(2)
  • Knud Nielsen(3)
  • Kåre Mattesen(4)
08:01.2
3 14 Arm-Tec Division
  • Brian Sørensen(1)
  • Erik Petersen(2)
  • Morten Nielsen(3)
  • Steffen Nielsen(4)
08:01.6
4 21 Team Danmark atleter
  • Sophus Johannesen(1)
  • Hans Christian Sørensen(2)
  • René Holten Poulsen(3)
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(4)
08:22.3
5 16 Brandvæsnet
  • Henrik Tofte(1)
  • John Busk(2)
  • Rebecca Busk(3)
  • Thomas Vedsmand(4)
08:22.4
6 10 Coloplast R&D
  • Jens Jørgen Tramm(1)
  • John Raabo Nielsen(2)
  • Michael H. Qvist(3)
  • Philip Norup Olsen(4)
08:30.6
7 4 Italian Team
  • Loriana Bigatti(1)
  • Valentina Pezzano(2)
  • Sveva Coltellacci(3)
  • Patrizia Scialò(4)
08:31.8
8 6 EKJ 1
  • Sven Bo Madsen(1)
  • Jon Thisted Simonsen(2)
  • Susanne Bebe(3)
  • Thomas Warrer(4)
08:32.5
9 13 Olympisk Klub Danmark
  • Jesper Pilegaard(1)
  • Sarah Lauritzen(2)
  • Reiner Modest(3)
  • Dorthe Friis Thanning(4)
08:39.7
10 1 BODY OASE Neuenhagen M
  • Siegfried Leschinski(1)
  • Boris Förster(2)
  • Frank Zarth(3)
  • Felix Förster(4)
08:39.8
11 20 Alfa Laval Copenhagen
  • Peter Lindblom(1)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
08:42.1
12 15 Team Oticon
  • Jelena Citacowic(1)
  • Kim Jakobsen(2)
  • Anders Erik Petersen(3)
  • Asger Lenzing(4)
08:42.5
13 7 Sporting Palace - Italian team
  • Antonio Lombardi(1)
  • Francesco Paolo Vacca(2)
  • Manuel Mariani(3)
  • Alfredo Silvestri(4)
08:46.1
14 8 BODY OASE Neuenhagen WHW
  • Sibylle Zarth(1)
  • Gaby Höltke(2)
  • Kerstin Schiffner(3)
  • Manuela Hedtke(4)
08:47.2
15 9 TSH Fysioterapi
  • Andreas Flou Jensen(1)
  • Christina O'Sullivan(2)
  • Troels Skole Hansen(3)
  • Christian Kejser Hartz(4)
08:49.0
16 19 VL-01
  • Andrea Rossetti(1)
  • Alessandro Michellon(2)
  • Alessandro Crepaldi(3)
  • Paolo Verti(4)
08:51.0
17 3 VL-02
  • Alessandro Colombo(1)
  • Charles MACMILLAN(2)
  • Marco Frontini(3)
  • Tonino Forastiero(4)
08:57.4
18 5 NCC Construction
  • Max Jensen(1)
  • Mads Bysted(2)
  • Mads Hermann(3)
  • Michael Hede Jensen(4)
08:57.7
19 12 EKJ 2
  • Yilmaz Sahin(1)
  • Liv Jønsson(2)
  • Ólafur Hrafnkell Baldursson(3)
  • Erik Heberg(4)
09:05.7
20 17 Brenntag Nordic 1
  • Torsten Waltz(1)
  • Lars Jørgensen(2)
  • Philipp Szukat(3)
  • Flemming Jørgensen(4)
09:10.6
21 2 Brenntag Nordic 2
  • Veronika Karlsson(1)
  • Bjørk Pedersen(2)
  • Pia Nielsen(3)
  • Jens Brandt(4)
09:13.9
502
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:25
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Hadsund Skole 2
  • Liane Vestergaard(1)
  • Ida Blomstrand(2)
  • Jeppe Bach Sørensen(3)
  • Tobias Grøn(4)
07:20.9
2 2 Hadsund Skole 3
  • Mikkel Knudsen(1)
  • Sofie Matiesen(2)
  • Ninna Pedersen(3)
  • Jesper Molin(4)
07:34.8
3 5 Hadsund Skole 4
  • Astrid Filtenborg(1)
  • Max Jensen(2)
  • Agnete Munk(3)
  • Nichlas Pedersen(4)
07:52.4
4 8 Team SOŠ technicka, Galanta
  • Dominik Hajdák(1)
  • Arpád Polgár(2)
  • Szabolcs Kertész (3)
  • Vojtech Fakaš (4)
07:55.4
5 4 Tradium Handelsgymnasiet
  • Simon Sørensen(1)
  • Christian Danmark(2)
  • Joakim Andersen(3)
  • Mathias Danmark(4)
07:57.2
6 10 Gymnazium Vamberyho, Dunajska Streda
  • Emese Csorgo (1)
  • Beatrix Nagy (2)
  • Petra Zsoldosova (3)
  • Rebeka Szucsova (4)
08:08.5
7 1 Hadsund Skole 5
  • Zenia Hvid(1)
  • Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen(2)
  • Thea Bach Stegger(3)
  • Nicolai Heedegaard(4)
08:11.0
8 6 Hadsund Skole
  • Emilie Hyrup Pedersen(1)
  • Magnus Bartholomæussen(2)
  • Signe Harbo Christiansen(3)
  • Astrid Rix(4)
08:14.3
601
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Piger - 100m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:40
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe(1)
23.2
2 1 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Julie Munch(1)
27.5
3 3 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Frederikke Munch(1)
34.4
602
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Drenge - 100m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Adam Nylin(1)
22.1
2 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen(1)
24.8
3 5 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Asbjørn Bay(1)
26.0
4 1 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Rene Mulvad Pedersen(1)
27.0
5 6 Hellerup Roklub I
  • Christoffer Weise(1)
27.6
6 3 Hellerup Roklub II
  • Jonathan Weise(1)
33.0
7 2 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Kevin Joensen(1)
35.7
603
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Piger - 200m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:44
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Dragør Roklub I
  • Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen(1)
41.3
2 7 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Cecilie Girke(1)
42.5
3 8 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Amanda Berner(1)
44.7
4 5 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Astrid Bardram Starup(1)
45.2
5 4 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Laura Bruun Øemig(1)
45.3
6 3 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Mathilde Joensen(1)
01:15.3
604
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Drenge - 200m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:46
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Jacob Lenzing(1)
34.2
2 14 Sorø Roklub I
  • (1)
34.8
3 12 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(1)
36.1
4 6 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord II
  • Mathias Holst Andersen(1)
39.9
5 10 Holstebro Roklub VI
  • Nichlas Ulnits(1)
40.5
6 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Aksel Bay(1)
41.3
7 9 Holstebro Roklub II
  • Christoffer Kvist Nielsen(1)
42.9
8 15 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jakob Rud Bernhardt(1)
44.5
9 1 Odense Roklub I
  • Tobias Taudal(1)
44.8
10 5 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Jeppe Palmberg(1)
45.1
11 17 Dragør Roklub I
  • Victor Brünnich Rasmussen(1)
47.0
12 8 Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • William Zachariasen(1)
48.1
13 16 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord I
  • Kevin Drenck(1)
48.4
14 2 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Hans Fedder Hinrichsen Kley(1)
49.8
15 11 Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • Oskar Hagen(1)
52.3
16 4 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Niels Østergaard(1)
53.2
17 13 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • Rune Schneider(1)
53.8
605
U17 WErgo Junior u. 17 SPRINT Piger - 200m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Simone Sørensen(1)
37.2
2 11 Holstebro Roklub III
  • Maria Dixen Nielsen(1)
37.4
3 12 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(1)
39.2
4 10 Holstebro Roklub V
  • Pernilla Tagmos(1)
39.7
5 5 Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Emma Hammer(1)
39.9
6 13 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Freja Krüger(1)
40.0
7 1 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Emilie Jersild(1)
40.8
8 7 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Mathilde Skovgaard(1)
40.8
9 8 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Stine Mathiasen(1)
41.7
10 9 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Regitze Bay(1)
42.4
11 4 Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • Alma Lundin(1)
42.4
12 6 Ribe Roklub I
  • Line Viuf(1)
43.4
13 3 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen(1)
43.9
14 2 Bagsværd Roklub VIII
  • Emilie Granskov Hansen(1)
49.3
606
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 SPRINT Drenge - 200m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Bastian Secher(1)
31.1
2 17 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Emil Lenzing(1)
32.1
3 15 Odense Roklub I
  • Malte Rusbjerg(1)
33.1
4 30 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Mathias Daniel Ven(1)
33.5
5 6 Hellerup Roklub I
  • Jakob Grænge(1)
33.6
6 25 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Esben Søvndahl(1)
34.3
7 Holte Roklub I
  • Victor Gairy Aasmul(1)
34.4
8 18 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo(1)
35.3
9 23 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Kristian Alm(1)
35.5
10 31 Bagsværd Roklub VIII
  • Hannibal Elvekjær(1)
35.6
11 8 Odense Roklub III
  • David Lønholm Shekufa(1)
35.6
12 28 Odense Roklub II
  • Søren Dahl Hansen(1)
35.7
13 11 Ribe Roklub I
  • Christian Dose Grimstrup(1)
35.8
14 5 Holstebro Roklub III
  • Christian Taulbjerg(1)
36.0
15 16 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Emil Laage Christiansen(1)
36.0
16 19 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Mikkel Aaslet(1)
36.6
17 7 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Sebastian Haug Krab(1)
36.6
18 14 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • Steffan Condamine(1)
37.1
19 13 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund(1)
37.3
20 22 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Nikolaj Leth Bernsen(1)
37.5
21 9 Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • Mads-Emil Leolnar-Søe(1)
38.9
22 24 Odense Roklub VI
  • Lasse Houmann Thygesen(1)
39.3
23 27 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord I
  • Asbjørn Lolk-Hansen(1)
39.5
24 3 Bagsværd Roklub V
  • August Kalør(1)
39.6
25 21 Nordslesvigsk Roklub III
  • Simon Skytte(1)
39.7
26 20 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Jonatan Dahl(1)
41.2
27 29 Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • August Hein(1)
41.3
28 4 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord II
  • Frederik Dyrup Petersen(1)
41.5
29 26 Odense Roklub V
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke(1)
42.3
30 1 Odense Roklub IV
  • Anders Salling(1)
42.4
31 10 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Oscar Svane Hansen(1)
44.1
32 2 Bagsværd Roklub IX
  • Benjamin Riishede Jørgensen(1)
45.8
607
U19 WErgo Junior u. 19 SPRINT Piger - 200m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:52
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Sorø Roklub I
  • Astrid Steensberg(1)
37.3
2 6 Ribe Roklub I
  • Kirstine Bruun Viuff(1)
39.4
3 3 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Cecilia Overgaard Andersen(1)
39.4
4 5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Monica Molin(1)
39.8
5 1 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Ida Bruun Øemig(1)
41.9
6 2 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Marie Mørch(1)
42.7
608
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 SPRINT Drenge - 200m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:54
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Mikkel Pedersen(1)
32.4
2 2 Ribe Roklub I
  • Sebastian Adelhardt(1)
32.4
3 10 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Gustav Vangsgaard(1)
32.8
4 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Lasse Laage Christiansen(1)
32.8
5 9 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Emil Søndergård Hansen(1)
33.6
6 1 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Søren Brag(1)
34.3
7 6 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Marcus Johansen(1)
34.9
8 3 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Julius Benjamin Osmundsen(1)
36.4
9 8 Roklubben Furesø III
  • Peter Torp Eklund(1)
37.9
10 5 Roklubben Furesø IV
  • Frederik Theil Jensen(1)
39.0
610
MErgo Åben SPRINT Mænd - 200m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 16:59
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 17 Skullerud Sports Senter I
  • Dirk Möller(1)
28.2
2 5 Uden klub I
  • Martin Petersen(1)
28.2
3 21 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Peter Søgaard(1)
28.6
4 7 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
29.5
5 16 Roforeningen KVIK IV
  • Nikolaj Krarup(1)
29.5
6 24 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Emil Kjerri(1)
30.2
7 10 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Jimmi Helldorf(1)
30.2
8 23 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Christian Kiær(1)
30.6
9 11 Sandefjord Roklubb I
  • Mads Odden(1)
31.0
10 22 Fredericia Roklub II
  • Christian Hvidbjerg Djurhuus(1)
31.5
11 8 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Christoffer Kruse(1)
31.6
12 2 Budapest Evezős Egyesület II
  • Gergely Papp(1)
31.7
13 25 Budapest Evezős Egyesület I
  • Bendegúz Pétervári-Molnár(1)
31.8
14 15 Sandefjord Roklubb II
  • Markus Christensen(1)
32.4
15 14 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • Stefan Matzen(1)
32.7
16 4 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Christian Schack Pedersen(1)
33.1
17 18 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord I
  • Hans Lolk-Hansen(1)
33.7
18 3 Skovshoved Triathlon klub I
  • Casper Skoubo(1)
34.7
19 9 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Poul Pilegaard(1)
36.0
20 19 Skovshoved Roklub I
  • Richard Nissen(1)
42.3
701
U17 W/M 4-Stafet Junior u. 17 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 17:30
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Sorøs superkvartet
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
08:15.5
2 10 Roskilde Roklub
  • Bastian Secher(1)
  • Freja Krüger(2)
  • Andreas Yde(3)
  • Simone Sørensen(4)
08:18.2
3 3 Team A
  • Astrid Bardram Starup(1)
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen(2)
  • Regitze Bay(3)
  • Stine Mathiasen(4)
08:30.3
4 14 L*R I
  • Adam Nylin(1)
  • Jacob Lenzing(2)
  • Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo(3)
  • Emil Lenzing(4)
08:33.3
5 6 Sorøs stærke C-piger
  • (1)
  • Freja Liv Holmark(2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
08:34.0
6 9 Holstebro II
  • Christian Carlsen(1)
  • Christoffer Kvist Nielsen(2)
  • Ida Petersen(3)
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg(4)
08:35.7
7 7 Team B
  • Emilie Jersild(1)
  • Mathilde Skovgaard(2)
  • Emma Hammer(3)
  • Alma Lundin(4)
08:37.9
8 25 Sorøs seje piger
  • Astrid Brehmer(1)
  • Klara Christensen(2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
08:38.0
9 17 Holstebro I
  • Christian Taulbjerg(1)
  • Andreas Kristensen(2)
  • Maria Dixen Nielsen(3)
  • Nichlas Ulnits(4)
08:38.9
10 12 Tissø I
  • Mette Nissen(1)
  • Sabrina Christiansen(2)
  • Isabella Kobæk Larsen(3)
  • Kristian Jensen(4)
08:41.8
11 15 Team E
  • Aksel Bay(1)
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(2)
  • William Zachariasen(3)
  • Laura Bruun Øemig(4)
08:43.6
12 2 Odder II
  • Christine Meinert Cardel(1)
  • Sofie Mosegaard(2)
  • Sofie Miller(3)
  • Marie Poulsen(4)
08:48.4
13 5 Kano & Kajakklubben Nord
  • Asbjørn Lolk-Hansen(1)
  • Frederik Dyrup Petersen(2)
  • Kevin Drenck(3)
  • Mathias Holst Andersen(4)
08:52.8
14 24 KVIK II
  • Anna Hof(1)
  • Thor Friis(2)
  • Torbjørn Frankel(3)
  • Ida Aggernaes(4)
08:56.1
15 8 Team C
  • Benjamin Riishede Jørgensen(1)
  • Jonatan Dahl(2)
  • Kristian Alm(3)
  • Mikkel Aaslet(4)
08:59.1
16 16 Tissø III
  • Magnus Jensen(1)
  • Ulrick Dyring(2)
  • Janni Nissen(3)
  • Mikkel Jørgensen(4)
08:59.4
17 1 Odder I
  • Sarah Moslund(1)
  • Emil Grønlund(2)
  • Jonathan Martin Lara(3)
  • Johan Arentoft Kristensen(4)
08:59.9
18 11 Odense
  • Anders Salling(1)
  • Andreas Finne Skovbakke(2)
  • David Lønholm Shekufa(3)
  • Søren Dahl Hansen(4)
09:01.0
19 19 Team F
  • August Kalør(1)
  • Hannibal Elvekjær(2)
  • Oscar Svane Hansen(3)
  • Emilie Granskov Hansen(4)
09:03.5
20 22 Holstebro III
  • Jonas G. Lund(1)
  • Mie Andersen(2)
  • Ebbe Eliassen(3)
  • Lukas Nygaard(4)
09:08.9
21 27 Holstebro Roklub IV
  • Mikkel Støjberg Andersen(1)
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund(2)
  • Pernilla Tagmos(3)
  • Gry Nikolajsen(4)
09:12.0
22 26 KVIK
  • Nicholas Andersen(1)
  • Tobias Bundgaard(2)
  • Emilio Cordes Berg Arler(3)
  • Nicolai Krogsgaard(4)
09:21.0
23 18 Tissø II
  • Mike Christensen(1)
  • Freja Gjedsted(2)
  • Gry Gjedsted(3)
  • Kirstine Evald Andersson(4)
09:34.8
24 23 Furesø
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(1)
  • Lauge Endel Rønn(2)
  • Anders Enrico Krog Petersen(3)
  • Morten Gade Rasmussen(4)
09:45.6
25 21 Team D
  • Asbjørn Bay(1)
  • Jakob Rud Bernhardt(2)
  • Niels Østergaard(3)
  • Oskar Hagen(4)
09:59.3
26 4 Hvidovres Ne
  • Christoffer Nielsen(1)
  • Oliver Sturup(2)
  • Thomas Jensen(3)
  • Marcus Lyngesen(4)
10:49.5
702
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 4000m 1. Afdeling
2014-01-25 17:50
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Odder II
  • Mathias Larsen(1)
  • Alex Berg(2)
  • Steffen Bonde(3)
  • Tage Staal(4)
14:43.1
2 1 Holstebro
  • Jonathan Nielsen(1)
  • Aske Petersen(2)
  • Mads Yding(3)
  • Frederik Taulbjerg(4)
14:46.3
3 15 Fredensborg
  • Merete Boldt(1)
  • Sanne Poulin(2)
  • Ulrik Jensen(3)
  • Søren Eriksen(4)
14:46.7
4 12 Sorø I
  • Anders Lindblom(1)
  • (2)
  • Jakob Lillelund(3)
  • Jens Albert Graudal(4)
14:46.7
5 8 Furesø II
  • Mette Møller(1)
  • Emil Søndergård Hansen(2)
  • Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke(3)
  • Henrik Stephansen(4)
14:52.8
6 17 Team Jern+
  • Peter Søgaard(1)
  • Jens Olav Dahlgaard(2)
  • Ole Søgaard(3)
  • Jes Struck(4)
15:05.0
7 9 Sorø II
  • (1)
  • Ida Brehmer(2)
  • Ida Langkjær(3)
  • Astrid Steensberg(4)
15:07.7
8 6 Odense I
  • Julie Gaumitz Storm(1)
  • Katrine Drest Jørgensen(2)
  • Malte Rusbjerg(3)
  • Helene Schroll Jørgensen(4)
15:17.8
9 10 Odder I
  • Per Amby(1)
  • Aske Rasborg Best(2)
  • Olivia Cardel(3)
  • Michael Brandt(4)
15:22.1
10 13 Aalborg Roklub
  • Anders Boutrup Petersen(1)
  • Christian Hauge(2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
15:25.9
11 5 Furesø III
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
  • Bo Hartz(2)
  • Jane Hagan(3)
  • Mikael Møller Hansen(4)
15:34.1
12 16 Team 18+
  • Nikolaj Mathias Primault(1)
  • Per Sørensen(2)
  • Steffen Nielsen(3)
  • Steen Christensen(4)
15:34.6
13 11 KVIK 1
  • Line Andersen(1)
  • Jens Chr. Kofoed(2)
  • Jesper Hansen(3)
  • Christian Schack Pedersen(4)
15:58.8
14 14 Furesø I
  • Peter Torp Eklund(1)
  • Julius Benjamin Osmundsen(2)
  • Jonas Lund(3)
  • Frederik Theil Jensen(4)
16:04.9
15 7 Team Kaffe+
  • Alexander Sørensen(1)
  • Jacob Neergaard(2)
  • William Schrøder(3)
  • Julie Gyldendal Langhoff(4)
16:06.9
16 18 SR Supermix
  • Jesper Skavin(1)
  • Richard Nissen(2)
  • Lise Hendriksen(3)
  • Malene Windfeldt (4)
16:10.7
17 3 SKJOLD
  • Cay Berg Nielsen(1)
  • Flemming Bay(2)
  • Jacob Krusell(3)
  • Poul Jensen(4)
16:12.8
18 4 KVIK
  • Henrik Dencker(1)
  • Christian Dencker(2)
  • Niels Dencker(3)
  • William Dencker(4)
17:24.3