Resultater - Danske Mesterskaber & Europamesterskaber / Danish & European Championships 2019
Løb nr | Starttid - ↑ |

100
30+WErgo Masters Kvinder  30+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Elsa Magnussen(1)
07:12.5
2 2 Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen(1)
07:47.1
3 3 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Merete Martlev Jensen (1)
07:54.1
4 4 Royal Navy I
  • Ruth Guest(1)
07:55.9
5 5 Crossfit 1839 I
  • Natalie Naughton(1)
07:57.7
101
30+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  30+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 22 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Sarita Kristina Hansen(1)
07:30.8
2 24 ESCC - ASAEC I
  • Séverine CHUNIAUD(1)
07:45.7
3 25 C.c. Lazio - T RoW I
  • LAURA GHIOLDI(1)
07:51.5
4 23 Progetto Sport Bergamo I
  • Laura Bombarda(1)
08:23.6
104
40+WErgo Masters Kvinder  40+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Dorthe Friis Thanning(1)
07:09.1
2 6 Helmsvej I
  • Christina Rindom(1)
07:15.7
3 9 Devon and Somerset Fire and Rescue I
  • Hannah Hawkins(1)
07:22.3
4 12 Hammarby IF Roddförening I
  • Malin Sundström(1)
07:24.6
5 10 Guildford RC I
  • Victoria Starr(1)
07:25.0
6 8 Fredericia Roklub I
  • Lise Mortensen(1)
07:31.5
7 11 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Karen Leth Jensen(1)
07:49.5
105
40+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  40+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:26
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Helle Tibian(1)
07:37.2
2 1 Køge Roklub I
  • Karina Gravad(1)
07:42.7
3 2 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Susanne Klages(1)
08:46.1
108
50+WErgo Masters Kvinder  50+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Margit Haahr Hansen(1)
07:13.6
2 15 Kajakklubben Eskimå I
  • Malin Faraasen(1)
07:42.3
3 16 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Carla Urbano(1)
08:13.4
4 14 Club de Remo Barquereño I
  • Rosa Maria Noriega Celis(1)
08:58.2
109
50+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  50+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:04
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jeanette Emde Jensen **(1)
07:52.6
2 4 Sub7 I
  • Margaret Greenhall(1)
07:55.1
3 3 Club de Remo Barquereño I
  • Teresa Lamillar Fernández(1)
08:18.4
4 5 SOCIETE DES REGATES RENNAISES I
  • Nelly ALIAS(1)
08:41.9
110
Master WErgo Masters Kvinder  55+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 19 Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia I
  • Gudrun Klein(1)
07:42.7
2 17 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
  • Kerstin Schiffner(1)
08:40.3
3 20 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
  • Kerstin Glumbick(1)
08:55.5
4 18 A O BUC I
  • Véronique HUAT(1)
09:47.6
111
Master LWErgo Masters Kvinder  55+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:04
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Marianne Becker(1)
07:54.3
2 3 England I
  • Joanna Allsebrook(1)
08:04.1
3 7 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Birgit Jagnow(1)
08:51.5
112
60+WErgo Masters Kvinder  60+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Hellerup Dame Roklub I
  • Mette Cederkvist(1)
08:06.5
115
Master LWErgo Masters Kvinder  65+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:04
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Sorø Roklub I
  • Birgit Juel-Hansen(1)
08:18.3
116
70+WErgo Masters Kvinder  70+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 22 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Merete Boldt(1)
08:10.9
117
70+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  70+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:04
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Sorø Roklub I
  • Ingrid Petersen(1)
08:29.8
2 10 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Gisela Jagnow(1)
08:57.6
3 12 A O BUC II
  • Françoise MONATH(1)
09:44.1
4 11 A O BUC I
  • Marie-Thérèse GANACHAUD(1)
09:57.3
121
80+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  80+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:04
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Hildegard Schmiedl(1)
10:30.9
150
30+MErgo Masters Mænd  30+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 8 Czech Republic I
  • Vaclav Zitta(1)
06:13.4
2 1 Tissø Roklub I
  • Bjarke Christensen Bang(1)
06:21.2
3 5 Royal Navy I
  • Craig Guest(1)
06:26.3
4 6 FNF Athletic Center I
  • Pierrre Johnsson(1)
06:29.5
5 7 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Martin Kjeldsen(1)
06:37.0
6 2 Landskrona Roddklubb I
  • Morgan Bengtsson(1)
06:37.7
7 9 Club de Remo Lodosa Spain I
  • Alberto Fernandez Diez(1)
06:52.6
8 3 Cardihome Feat Stive (Bel) I
  • Steven Van Roey(1)
06:55.5
9 4 JUST ROW IT I
  • Pierre-Stéphane MONTAGNON(1)
07:19.8
151
30+LMErgo Masters Mænd  30+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:04
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 19 A casa da collona I
  • Damián Alonso(1)
06:32.3
2 22 AZS AWF Warszawa I
  • Luke Sawicki(1)
06:38.0
3 24 Royal Navy I
  • Richard Charrett(1)
06:49.0
4 20 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Max Emde(1)
07:01.3
5 25 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Asger Tønnesen(1)
07:03.4
6 23 ASD-Can-Monate II
  • Admir Gjoni(1)
07:27.1
7 21 ASD-Can-Monate I
  • Stefano Mirenda(1)
07:34.3
154
40+MErgo Masters Mænd  40+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 23 JUST ROW IT I
  • RUBAN Raphaël(1)
06:16.0
2 15 Kouvolan Soutajat Finland I
  • Timo Pursiheimo(1)
06:21.6
3 24 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Peter Weile(1)
06:22.8
4 21 Landskrona Roddklubb I
  • Maarten Van Den Haak(1)
06:23.9
5 11 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Steen Nielbo(1)
06:24.1
6 20 Dalkey Rowing Club I
  • Ryan Corcoran(1)
06:29.5
7 10 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • Asbjørn Adsersen(1)
06:35.5
8 1 Devon and Somerset Fire and Rescue I
  • Dave Reeby(1)
06:35.8
9 12 Vejle Roklub I
  • Jesper Foldager(1)
06:46.3
10 22 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Flemming Pristed(1)
06:47.4
11 18 Unaffiliated I
  • Steven Haslam(1)
06:49.1
12 19 Malmö Roddklubb I
  • Danilo Sosa(1)
06:57.4
13 26 Odense Roklub I
  • Carsten Vikkelsøe(1)
06:59.7
14 25 JUST ROW IT II
  • Sébastien Rodriguez(1)
07:01.2
15 13 Dragør Roklub I
  • Morten Juel Hansen(1)
07:07.0
16 17 Dalkey I
  • David OReilly(1)
07:21.1
17 14 Progetto Sport Bergamo I
  • Roberto Beretta(1)
07:59.0
155
40+LMErgo Masters Mænd  40+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:26
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Sorø Roklub I
  • Christian Mølvig(1)
06:33.2
2 6 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Jens Kristian Nilssen Dam(1)
06:44.4
3 7 ESCC - ASAEC I
  • Jean-sébastien CLESSE(1)
06:47.2
4 5 Ringsted Roklub I
  • Jákup Johansen(1)
07:01.4
158
50+MErgo Masters Mænd  50+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
06:15.7
2 18 Skullerud Sports Senter I
  • Leif Gunleifsen(1)
06:24.7
3 12 RowProRowers I
  • Bjørn Stensheim(1)
06:30.8
4 13 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Martin Tangø(1)
06:34.3
5 9 Devon and Somerset Fire and Rescue I
  • Paul Brew(1)
06:34.5
6 4 365 Design I
  • Ole Vindfeldt(1)
06:47.5
7 16 Lady Elizabeth Boat Club I
  • Declan Watson(1)
06:52.4
8 8 Vaxholms Roddklubb I
  • Magnus Käck(1)
07:03.6
9 5 Næstved Roklub I
  • Jan Stampe Jensen(1)
07:05.9
10 6 A O BUC I
  • Xavier MALINOWSKI(1)
07:09.3
11 11 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Juha Kattunen(1)
07:09.5
12 7 Eskimå I
  • Magnus Von Schenck(1)
07:12.1
13 10 Ishøj Roklub I
  • Jens Mundeli-Jensen (1)
07:22.9
14 14 Ishøj Roklub II
  • Kim Roch(1)
07:35.1
15 17 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Hans Christiansen Heldbo(1)
07:35.5
159
50+LMErgo Masters Mænd  50+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:26
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Landskrona Roddklubb I
  • Niclas Nielsen(1)
06:45.0
2 8 Progetto Sport Bergamo I
  • Matteo Locatelli(1)
07:13.7
3 10 A O BUC II
  • Christophe DEMEUSE(1)
07:57.7
4 11 A O BUC I
  • Fabrice LE BOUEDEC(1)
08:04.3
160
Master MErgo Masters Mænd  55+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:35
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Robin Brew Sports I
  • Robin Brew(1)
06:29.4
2 24 MAD Team IRC I
  • Andrew Sangster(1)
06:30.1
3 20 Free Spirits I
  • Morten Haugseng(1)
06:40.4
4 23 Andresy - Cercle Aviron du Confluent I
  • Pierrick Moscatello(1)
06:44.9
5 25 Eindhoven Rowing Association Beatrix NL I
  • Martin Luirink(1)
06:52.3
6 19 Copenhagen Creators I
  • Leif Kvalvik(1)
07:16.6
161
Master LMErgo Masters Mænd  55+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:26
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Roklubben Viking I
  • Rene Hansen(1)
06:53.2
2 18 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Pentti Soini(1)
06:56.6
3 15 Ecole Polytechnique France I
  • Patrick Migneaux(1)
06:59.0
4 17 Bremerhavener Ruderverein v. 1889 I
  • Hans-Werner Moye(1)
07:05.0
5 19 A O BUC I
  • Maurice ROBERT(1)
07:38.1
6 16 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Kim Schauer Boysen(1)
08:23.1
162
60+MErgo Masters Mænd  60+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Jacob Christian Lindegaard(1)
06:52.4
2 1 DW Preston I
  • Philip Dyer(1)
06:56.6
3 8 SK Hamr-rowing I
  • Milos Hunek(1)
07:02.1
4 11 Royal Navy I
  • Paul Winton(1)
07:07.2
5 9 Process Engineering A/S I
  • Hjalmar Joensen(1)
07:08.2
6 4 Horsens Roklub I
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen(1)
07:11.0
7 6 Maribo Roklub I
  • John Winther(1)
07:14.2
8 5 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Henrik Thorup(1)
07:28.4
9 2 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Niels Iversen(1)
07:28.8
10 7 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Werner Güttel(1)
07:29.2
11 10 Syndale Drill Power I
  • Neil Levitt(1)
07:34.0
163
60+LMErgo Masters Mænd  60+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:26
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Landskrona Roddklubb I
  • Stefan Olsson(1)
07:06.2
2 20 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Lars Nielsen(1)
07:11.9
164
Master MErgo Masters Mænd  65+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Hellerup Roklub I
  • Geert Cederkvist(1)
07:34.4
2 13 A O BUC I
  • Jean-Baptiste LADIRE(1)
07:49.9
3 14 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Detlef Carell(1)
08:28.4
4 16 A O BUC II
  • Patrice CHAGOT(1)
08:34.9
165
Master LMErgo Masters Mænd  65+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:26
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 24 Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club I
  • Rod Stewart(1)
07:10.8
2 22 Sorø Roklub I
  • Bjarne Hjorth(1)
07:16.1
3 25 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Rainer Bode(1)
07:24.6
4 23 A O BUC I
  • Christian GROCHOWSKI(1)
08:48.6
166
70+MErgo Masters Mænd  70+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Birger Lund-Rasmussen(1)
07:34.4
2 19 Eindhoven Rowing Association Beatrix NL I
  • Robin Sterk(1)
07:35.7
3 20 A O BUC I
  • François ALLAIN(1)
08:11.4
4 18 A O BUC II
  • Christophe RENARD(1)
08:43.5
167
70+LMErgo Masters Mænd  70+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:04
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Hans Nøhr(1)
07:44.8
2 15 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Paolo Borsetti(1)
07:59.0
3 16 A O BUC I
  • Xavier GUILLAUME(1)
08:41.7
4 17 T.W. POLONIA POZNAN I
  • Boguslaw Otocki(1)
08:46.3
170
80+MErgo Masters Mænd  80+  - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 08:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 23 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Carsten Bech(1)
08:47.5
2 24 Helsingør Roklub I
  • Erik Schønnemann(1)
09:41.5
171
80+LMErgo Masters Mænd  80+  letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:04
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 Roklubben Skjold I
  • Flemming Bay(1)
08:40.5
206
U11 WErgo Junior u. 11 SPRINT Piger - 2min 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Sara Blacharczyk(1)
441m
210
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Piger - 2min 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Sorø Roklub I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen(1)
471m
2 2 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  • Cecilia Kroll(1)
445m
3 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Ida Thanning(1)
394m
212
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Drenge - 2min 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen(1)
493m
2 5 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Bertil Remenyik Høier(1)
439m
3 8 Roklubben SAS I
  • Sufyan Jamshaid Ajmal(1)
421m
4 6 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Michael Kjøng Jørgensen (1)
410m
214
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Piger - 2min 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. I
  • Hannah Frenkler(1)
529m
2 15 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen(1)
495m
3 11 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Naja Lübeck(1)
481m
4 16 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Julie Valentin Hæk(1)
462m
5 17 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Frida Ellebjerg Møller(1)
454m
6 10 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. II
  • Vanessa Wenske(1)
444m
7 9 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Victoria Clara Brink(1)
423m
8 12 Hadsund Roklub III
  • Josefine Antoinette Brink(1)
415m
9 14 Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Isabella Rosengren(1)
371m
216
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Drenge - 2min 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:48
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 Sorø Roklub I
  • Johannes Ebert(1)
499m
2 21 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis(1)
492m
3 19 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. II
  • Linus Westdickenberg(1)
468m
4 18 Odder Roklub I
  • Nor Goslar(1)
466m
5 22 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen(1)
465m
218
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Piger - 3min 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:58
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. II
  • Dina Damaske(1)
790m
2 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Silje Trenter(1)
771m
3 2 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. III
  • Marlen Endruweit(1)
754m
4 8 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Isabella Bache(1)
736m
5 1 Hadsund Roklub V
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen(1)
718m
6 10 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. I
  • Ella Mundt(1)
702m
7 5 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Nanna Lindballe(1)
680m
8 6 Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Andrea Guldbæk Christensen(1)
678m
9 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Anna Skovdam(1)
676m
10 3 Hadsund Roklub VI
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse(1)
658m
11 11 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Amalie Kjøng Jørgensen(1)
632m
220
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Drenge - 3min 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:09
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Holst III
  • Jens Pedersen(1)
815m
2 2 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. II
  • Lukas Voland(1)
779m
3 5 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Elias Roth(1)
760m
4 17 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Bjarni Skorastein(1)
755m
5 8 Roklubben Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen(1)
753m
6 6 Dragør Roklub I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen(1)
732m
7 4 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Philip Adler Pehrson(1)
718m
8 14 Holst II
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe(1)
706m
9 13 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Esben Friis Thanning(1)
706m
10 3 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Aske Saltbæk(1)
703m
11 15 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. I
  • Johannes Harnisch(1)
697m
12 16 Holst I
  • Simon Madsen(1)
696m
13 7 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Magnus Rex Mainz(1)
670m
14 10 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Karl Heuer(1)
661m
15 1 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Theis Wolfram(1)
654m
16 9 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen(1)
0m
222
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Piger - 4min 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Sunneva Lamhugo Leo(1)
1026m
2 14 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson(1)
1025m
3 10 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. II
  • Laura Dreecke(1)
992m
4 6 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Laura Møller(1)
983m
5 11 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Ronja-Maria Knobloch(1)
983m
6 8 Ringsted Roklub I
  • Maria J. Johansen(1)
946m
7 7 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Caroline Bork Terkelsen(1)
933m
8 2 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Marie Kleist(1)
917m
9 1 Dragør Roklub I
  • Nathalie Bruun(1)
895m
10 9 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. I
  • Leia Drkosch(1)
884m
11 3 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Maria Bak Jeppesen(1)
882m
12 13 Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen(1)
864m
13 4 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Krogh Nielsen(1)
0m
224
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Drenge - 4min 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:22
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Bishopsgate Boat Club / Eton Excelsior I
  • Finn Airikkala(1)
1127m
2 15 Hadsund Roklub III
  • Kian Harati(1)
1119m
3 16 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Jakob Iversen(1)
1117m
4 14 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Petur Fróðason(1)
1113m
5 9 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Frederik Bertelsen(1)
1098m
6 1 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. I
  • Lucas Schumacher(1)
1073m
7 6 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann(1)
1061m
8 2 Roklubben SAS I
  • Mohammed Benjamin Bhatti(1)
1026m
9 17 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen(1)
1018m
10 3 Hadsund Roklub IV
  • Oskar Emil Holmriis(1)
1001m
11 8 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. II
  • Jonas Schroeder(1)
987m
12 18 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen(1)
963m
13 12 Roklubben SAS III
  • Saim Jamshaid Ajmal(1)
907m
14 5 Roklubben SAS II
  • Gabriel Winslow(1)
870m
15 4 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Jakob Lynbech(1)
810m
226
U16 WErgo Junior u. 16 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Københavns Roklub I
  • Josefine Freltoft(1)
07:41.1
2 5 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Emma Landgaard Nagurset(1)
07:41.8
3 2 Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach(1)
08:04.1
4 1 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Lea Lûbeck(1)
08:12.0
228
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:29
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Tobias Kramer(1)
06:47.6
2 16 CASALE SC I
  • Gabriele Enrico(1)
06:52.1
3 13 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Christian Runge(1)
06:56.9
4 2 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen(1)
06:58.9
5 12 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Elias Ellehammer(1)
06:59.3
6 3 Kolding Roklub I
  • Mads Kirstein(1)
07:09.7
7 4 Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm(1)
07:10.0
8 19 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Mads Rubin(1)
07:10.6
9 18 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Alexander Aldrich(1)
07:12.7
10 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Christian Søndergaard(1)
07:18.7
11 8 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Nikolaj Dalbøl(1)
07:23.2
12 6 Odder Roklub I
  • Noah Mikkelsen(1)
07:26.3
13 7 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer(1)
07:27.6
14 17 Københavns Roklub II
  • Villads Svane Hansen(1)
07:28.5
15 11 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl(1)
07:59.1
16 20 Roskilde Roklub I
  • William Windel Krogh(1)
08:15.4
17 14 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Frederik Bihrmann Lauritsen(1)
08:58.9
18 9 Københavns Roklub I
  • Viggo Olsen(1)
09:51.8
229
U17 LMErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 CASALE SC I
  • Riccardo Allera(1)
07:39.5
2 7 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Casper Pedersen(1)
07:49.4
3 9 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Erik Kjersgård Nielsen(1)
08:08.3
4 10 Sorø Roklub I
  • August Husted Coutant(1)
08:14.4
5 8 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Thøger Bjerg(1)
08:25.8
230
U17 WErgo Junior u. 17 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen(1)
07:25.9
2 15 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Panero-Bommer(1)
07:55.8
3 16 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen(1)
08:24.0
4 18 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Iben Bech(1)
08:39.0
5 17 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Anna Lendal Holm(1)
08:44.0
231
U17 LWErgo Junior u. 17 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:42
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke Køchs(1)
07:58.4
2 23 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Julie Bertelsen(1)
08:25.9
3 22 Odder Roklub I
  • Trine Leitzke(1)
08:32.1
4 20 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Maja Klitgaard(1)
09:18.6
232
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil(1)
06:13.3
2 3 Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen(1)
06:37.1
3 2 Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm(1)
06:38.9
4 5 Næstved Roklub II
  • William Kjærgaard(1)
06:46.8
5 4 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Max Elleskov Røgild(1)
06:47.8
6 9 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Leander Kaliszan(1)
06:56.8
7 12 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Villads Jørgensen(1)
06:58.3
8 6 Odense Roklub I
  • Frederik Markvardsen(1)
07:04.0
9 8 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen(1)
07:07.6
10 11 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Høgni Reinert á Plógv(1)
07:22.4
11 7 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen(1)
07:31.3
12 10 Næstved Roklub I
  • Aslak Pedersen(1)
07:58.0
233
U17 LMErgo Junior B Men LW ('03) - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:55
Ingen tilmeldt, løbet udgår
234
U18 WErgo Junior u. 18 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 12:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 24 Ukraine I
  • KATERYNA HARBARUK(1)
07:11.7
2 18 Odense Roklub I
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe(1)
07:14.6
3 25 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Nikoba í Gong(1)
07:28.4
4 21 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Emma Braad Olesen(1)
07:40.8
5 20 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Caroline Munch(1)
07:49.6
6 22 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Astrid Højgaard(1)
08:05.7
7 17 Lappeenrannan Soutajat I
  • Maiju Kainlauri(1)
08:13.6
8 23 Tissø Roklub I
  • Katrine Jepsen(1)
08:34.7
235
U18 LWErgo Junior u. 18 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:13
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(1)
07:55.0
2 2 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Ida Marie Reimer(1)
08:32.3
236
U18 MErgo Junior u. 18 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:13
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen(1)
06:20.1
2 17 Hammarby IF Roddförening I
  • Ruben Rapi(1)
06:35.3
3 10 Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • David Wandrup(1)
06:40.5
4 4 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Malthe Christiansen(1)
06:45.1
5 6 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Johan Søvndahl Kok(1)
06:47.6
6 8 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller(1)
06:48.8
7 5 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen(1)
06:54.1
8 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Søren Meldgaard Madsen(1)
06:54.5
9 9 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Patrick Klestrup (1)
07:06.5
10 18 Hadsund Roklub II
  • Haris Alagic(1)
07:12.5
11 15 Københavns Roklub I
  • Charlie McDonald**(1)
07:12.7
12 16 Roklubben Ægir II
  • Jonas Lykkegaard Werther(1)
07:24.8
13 14 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde(1)
07:31.8
237
U18 LMErgo Junior u. 18 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:13
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Magnus Erik Timm(1)
06:40.9
2 20 Sorø Roklub I
  • Peter Skou **(1)
07:06.5
3 22 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen(1)
07:11.1
4 23 Hammarby IF Roddförening I
  • Felix Broberg(1)
07:22.6
5 24 Sorø Roklub II
  • Anton Stensberg(1)
08:13.8
238
U19 WErgo Junior u. 19 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:29
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Københavns Roklub I
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen(1)
07:18.1
2 16 Ukraine I
  • VALENTYNA ZHELUDKOVA(1)
07:24.1
3 10 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mathilde Kiilgaard(1)
07:28.1
4 12 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Matilde Hjorth(1)
07:31.5
5 11 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Marie Ramm(1)
07:36.6
6 14 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel(1)
07:41.7
7 13 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Stefanie Brun Pedersen(1)
07:53.0
8 15 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Anna Adelholm(1)
08:19.3
239
U19 LWErgo Junior u. 19 Piger - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:29
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 19 Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen(1)
07:42.9
2 20 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen(1)
07:57.1
3 23 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Rosa Van Bergeijk(1)
08:53.2
240
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 Viana Remadores do Lima I
  • André Pinto(1)
06:10.7
2 19 Vesla?ský klub Slavia Praha I
  • Tomáš Zobal(1)
06:18.1
3 6 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Brandur Kjølbro(1)
06:18.8
4 4 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Nicholas Andersen(1)
06:24.9
5 5 Sorø Roklub I
  • Rasmus Lind(1)
06:30.1
6 1 Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
06:33.0
7 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund(1)
06:35.9
8 9 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Johan Poulsen(1)
06:46.1
9 11 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Malthe Dybdahl Malling(1)
06:48.0
10 10 Roskilde Roklub IV
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen(1)
06:57.2
11 13 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg(1)
06:59.7
12 2 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(1)
07:00.6
13 14 Dragør Roklub I
  • Victor Brünnich Rasmussen(1)
07:01.0
14 15 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Magnus Kleist(1)
07:01.6
15 8 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne(1)
07:02.3
16 16 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Julius Philipson(1)
07:08.2
241
U19 LMErgo Junior u. 19 Drenge - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:45
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Oliver Schiltknecht(1)
06:47.9
2 22 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup(1)
07:10.9
3 23 Tallaghan Bay RC Ireland I
  • Aaron Barrett(1)
07:18.3
301
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Poland Pararowing Team I
  • Jolanta Majka(1)
08:41.9
2 1 LATC II
  • Žanna Cveckovska(1)
09:09.0
3 2 Hungarian Rowing Association I
  • Nagy Ráhel(1)
12:02.3
302
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Russian Federation I
  • Zhagot Valentina(1)
07:45.5
2 5 UKS SALWATOR I
  • Patrycja Kaplon(1)
08:21.7
304
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Hungarian Rowing Association I
  • Peto Zsolt(1)
08:12.2
2 9 Belarus Rowing Club I
  • DZMITRY RYSHKEVICH(1)
08:34.9
3 8 Poland Pararowing Team I
  • Jaroslaw Kailing(1)
08:47.3
4 7 Poland Pararowing Team II
  • Leszek Niewiarowski(1)
09:52.0
305
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Società Sportiva Murcarolo ASD I
  • Gian Filippo Mirabile(1)
07:15.0
2 13 First south - Bohemian centre for disabled people /1.CZPJC/ I
  • Milan Lískovec(1)
07:23.1
3 10 Poland Pararowing Team I
  • Michal Gadowski(1)
07:37.8
4 11 LATC I
  • Eduards Pupels(1)
08:11.0
306
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:14
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 UKS SALWATOR I
  • Robert Niesyczynski(1)
06:42.9
2 17 Hungarian Rowing Association I
  • Polyák Norbert Zsolt(1)
07:13.0
3 15 LOTTO BYDGOSTIA BYDGOSZCZ I
  • Daniel Bojarek(1)
07:15.9
401
U23 LWErgo Kvinder letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:58
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Freja Emborg Sørensen(1)
07:25.1
2 4 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Marie Mørch(1)
07:25.8
3 3 Odense Roklub I
  • Line Katrine Olsen(1)
07:30.6
4 5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Amalie Riff Brems(1)
07:30.8
5 1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard(1)
07:31.1
6 7 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Malli Segoli(1)
08:01.3
7 6 Næstved Roklub I
  • Anne Ørsted(1)
08:10.8
8 8 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Karoline Kristensen(1)
08:17.5
9 9 Tissø Roklub I
  • Janni Nissen(1)
08:51.5
402
U23 WErgo Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:58
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Frida Sanggaard(1)
06:48.4
2 11 Odense Roklub II
  • Anne Larsen(1)
07:06.7
3 12 Odense Roklub I
  • Mia Sofie Rützou(1)
07:08.0
4 13 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen(1)
07:11.7
5 15 Fredericia Triathlon Team I
  • Petrine Rosenlund Stryhn(1)
07:16.0
6 14 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Simone Sørensen(1)
07:19.7
7 18 Odense Roklub III
  • Sarah Lindberg(1)
07:28.8
8 16 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Cecilie Girke(1)
07:44.4
9 19 Lappeenrannan Soutajat I
  • Milla Kainlauri(1)
07:47.1
10 17 Tissø Roklub I
  • Mette Nissen(1)
07:47.9
403
U23 LMErgo Mænd letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 14:13
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Christian Thor Hagemann(1)
06:20.6
2 18 Hammarby IF Roddförening I
  • Ahmet Rapi(1)
06:22.0
3 19 Rowing club I
  • Artur Kunka(1)
06:26.3
4 17 Rowing club II
  • Sergey Ponomarev(1)
06:26.4
5 14 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen(1)
06:36.2
6 16 Tissø Roklub I
  • Asbjørn Thai Andersen(1)
07:24.1
404
U23 MErgo Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 14:26
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 PXL I
  • Ward Lemmelijn(1)
05:51.7
2 13 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Wiliam Wisholm(1)
05:59.7
3 1 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Bastian Secher(1)
06:01.0
4 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg(1)
06:05.0
5 7 Palatinate Armada II
  • James Vogel(1)
06:05.9
6 2 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Magnus Valbirk(1)
06:07.8
7 12 Odense Roklub I
  • Malte Rusbjerg(1)
06:08.7
8 6 Palatinate Armada I
  • Danylo Gorenkin(1)
06:10.6
9 5 Københavns Roklub II
  • Sebastian Bache(1)
06:10.8
10 3 Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • Emil Lenzing(1)
06:11.0
11 24 Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Jacob Lenzing(1)
06:11.7
12 17 Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen(1)
06:17.1
13 16 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Kaare Mortensen (1)
06:19.6
14 15 Roskilde Roklub II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(1)
06:19.6
15 23 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Jón Josephsen(1)
06:23.2
16 11 Odense Roklub II
  • Oscar Mazza(1)
06:25.5
17 19 Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe(1)
06:27.4
18 9 Canottieri Armida 1869 I
  • Lorenzo Bernard(1)
06:32.1
19 18 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Torbjørn Frankel(1)
06:36.4
20 20 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen(1)
06:38.7
21 21 Korsør Roklub I
  • Marcell Nyvang(1)
06:45.7
405
LWErgo Åben Kvinder letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 14:58
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Odder Roklub I
  • Juliane Elander Rasmussen(1)
07:05.9
2 3 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen(1)
07:22.2
3 4 Odder Roklub II
  • Christina Pultz(1)
07:23.9
4 2 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Kate Petersen(1)
07:32.6
5 6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Sara Engberg(1)
07:37.1
6 5 Koninklijke Roeivereniging De Hunze I
  • Nynke Bender(1)
07:41.7
406
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:11
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
06:39.2
2 16 VK SLAVIA PRAGUE II
  • Marie Natalie Jurkova(1)
06:44.3
3 3 Aarhus Roklub I
  • Nina Hollensen(1)
06:45.6
4 5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
06:58.7
5 17 VK SLAVIA PRAGUE I
  • Lucie Zabova(1)
07:02.9
6 6 Odense Roklub I
  • Luise Lund Hansen(1)
07:09.0
7 19 Finland Jämsänjoen Soutuveikot I
  • Anni Keisanen(1)
07:15.0
8 9 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Silja Konoy Davidsen(1)
07:20.9
9 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Trine Dahl Pedersen(1)
07:24.1
10 11 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • Samantha Don Robbins(1)
07:24.7
11 18 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Tanja Spring Ehlers(1)
07:25.4
12 12 Odense Roklub II
  • Sara Nissen(1)
07:36.5
13 15 Odder Roklub I
  • Mette Leitzke Sørensen(1)
07:50.7
14 10 Aarhus Roklub II
  • Mai Nielsen(1)
07:52.1
407
LMErgo Åben Mænd letvægt - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 14:58
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 G.S. Fiamme Oro I
  • Martino Goretti(1)
06:08.9
2 11 Austrian Rowing I
  • Matthias Taborsky (1)
06:12.2
3 7 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Emil Espensen(1)
06:15.4
4 8 Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Alexander Modest(1)
06:19.0
5 18 Københavns Roklub I
  • Fredrik Leicht(1)
06:22.8
6 9 Odense Roklub I
  • Sebastian Terp(1)
06:23.1
7 12 Viana Remadores do Lima II
  • Carlos Cruz(1)
06:28.7
8 14 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Timothy Antonie Hansen(1)
06:29.2
9 15 Aarhus Roklub I
  • James Dodd(1)
06:38.7
10 17 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson(1)
06:44.4
11 19 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Mikkel Schelde(1)
06:47.3
12 16 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Frederik Taulbjerg(1)
06:49.4
408
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:24
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Sverri S. Nielsen(1)
05:47.2
2 19 Københavns Roklub I
  • Fred Vystavel(1)
05:54.3
3 16 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Joel Naukkarinen(1)
05:54.8
4 4 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(1)
05:56.3
5 3 Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Tøger Berg Rasmussen(1)
05:58.1
6 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Aske Petersen(1)
05:59.0
7 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Nick H. Larsen(1)
06:02.6
8 7 Koninklijke Roeivereniging De Hunze I
  • Jos Luttjeboer(1)
06:16.3
9 14 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Jesper Fredsted(1)
06:16.8
10 9 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
06:20.6
11 22 Danske Studenters Roklub V
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(1)
06:26.2
12 17 Texas A&M University I
  • Carsten Dalacker(1)
06:35.7
13 12 Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen(1)
06:36.8
14 10 A O BUC I
  • Jean-Christophe LADIRE(1)
06:38.5
15 15 A.C.S. NADA FLORILOR I
  • SEBASTIAN MARIAN ADAMOVICI(1)
06:40.0
16 13 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Kelvin Yeung(1)
06:45.2
17 21 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Søren Korsholm(1)
06:45.7
18 18 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Johan Jacoby Klemmesen(1)
06:55.9
19 23 Hungarian Rowing Association I
  • Polyák Norbert Zsolt(1)
07:26.7
409
MErgo Åben Mænd - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 14:13
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Aalborg Universitet III
  • Esben Ravn(1)
06:12.7
2 2 Aalborg Universitet IV
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(1)
06:28.3
3 3 Aalborg Universitet V
  • Simon Østergaard Meijer(1)
06:34.5
4 10 Aalborg Universitet XIII
  • Germain Fontenit(1)
06:35.6
5 6 Aalborg Universitet VI
  • Niels Kunckel Knudsen(1)
06:39.0
6 8 Aalborg Universitet VII
  • Martin Ask Klausholt(1)
06:43.8
7 4 Aalborg Universitet VIII
  • Jesper Quist Jensen(1)
06:45.3
8 9 Aalborg Universitet IX
  • Phillip Sperling(1)
06:46.0
9 5 Aalborg Universitet XIV
  • Mikkel Paetau(1)
06:49.2
10 7 Syddansk Universitet I
  • Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod(1)
06:50.1
11 11 Aalborg Universitet XII
  • Jonas Lindh(1)
06:57.7
410
WErgo Åben Kvinder - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 13:29
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Aalborg Universitet I
  • Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard(1)
07:26.6
2 1 Syddansk Universitet I
  • Elisabeth Kaalund Keller(1)
07:35.5
3 4 Aalborg Universitet II
  • Marie Møller Nielsen(1)
07:40.3
4 3 Aalborg Universitet V
  • Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen(1)
07:46.6
5 2 Aalborg Universitet IV
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling(1)
07:59.1
6 6 KVIK Universitetsroning I
  • Kristine Van Der Keur(1)
08:15.5
7 7 Aalborg Universitet VI
  • Camilla Frølund(1)
08:27.4
8 8 Aalborg Universitet VIII
  • Nora Zeitoun(1)
09:13.0
501
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:37
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 10 Bodycoach.dk
  • Thomas Christensen(1)
  • Jakob Sevel(2)
  • Michael Skjoldan(3)
  • Flemming Pristed(4)
07:11.4
2 14 Aalborg Universitet I
  • Simon Østergaard Meijer(1)
  • Niels Kunckel Knudsen(2)
  • Martin Ask Klausholt(3)
  • Mikkel Paetau(4)
07:14.2
3 4 CASALE SC
  • Marco Roseo(1)
  • Edoardo Prete(2)
  • Riccardo Allera(3)
  • Ylenia De Gaspari(4)
07:20.8
4 3 365 Design
  • Ole Vindfeldt(1)
  • Charlotte Buchwaldt(2)
  • Peter Rasmussen(3)
  • Brian Sørensen(4)
07:24.5
5 15 Bruun & Hjejle
  • Caroline Eggert Frydenberg(1)
  • Andreas Faerk(2)
  • Eskild Ebbesen(3)
  • Peter Tind Larsen(4)
07:35.1
6 5 CBS EGB
  • Jens Olav Dahlgaard(1)
  • Caroline De La Porte(2)
  • Niels Le Duc(3)
  • Peter Gammeltoft(4)
07:39.9
7 8 Bruun & Hjejle
  • Samantha Don Robbins(1)
  • Ulrik Fenneberg(2)
  • Jens Denkov(3)
  • Lars Olsen(4)
07:41.4
8 1 Bodycoach.dk
  • Lene Ejerskov(1)
  • Vibeke Søndergaard(2)
  • Anne-Marie Pyndt Lindberg(3)
  • Mille Pristed(4)
07:42.8
9 9 Bruun & Hjejle
  • Kim Nielsen(1)
  • Martin Schjerning(2)
  • Majken Hauge Johansen(3)
  • Frederik Andre Bork(4)
07:44.0
10 12 Microsoft
  • Ayrton Massey(1)
  • Jamie Magee(2)
  • Thomas Pedersen(3)
  • Siddharth Chopde(4)
07:44.2
11 6 Coloplast A/S
  • Handan Yildiran(1)
  • Patrick Christian Thomsen(2)
  • Sanne Hjorth Andersen(3)
  • Philip Norup Olsen(4)
07:46.1
12 11 ASD-Can-Monate
  • Massimo Moja(1)
  • Stefano Mirenda(2)
  • Stefania Giacobbo(3)
  • Marco Frontini(4)
07:50.9
13 7 Process Engineering A/S
  • Adar Lieb Pelter(1)
  • Hjalmar Joensen(2)
  • Peter Lindblom(3)
  • Sander Vitus Møller(4)
07:51.3
14 13 Microsoft
  • Wael AbuSeada(1)
  • Thor Mandziuk(2)
  • Andreras Moth(3)
  • Paul Ivan(4)
08:11.7
15 2 ASD-Can-Monate
  • Paola Guastaldi(1)
  • Elena Bardelli(2)
  • Elena Stringa(3)
  • Admir Gjoni(4)
08:41.1
502
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:37
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Hadsund Skole II
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann(1)
  • Frederik Bertelsen(2)
  • Kian Harati(3)
  • August Herman Wisholm(4)
08:12.2
2 3 Hadsund Skole I
  • Laetitia Panero-Bommer(1)
  • Lea Lûbeck(2)
  • Isabella Rosengren(3)
  • Ida Blomstrand(4)
08:20.4
3 8 Mariager Fjord Gumnasium
  • Malthe Dybdahl Malling(1)
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup(2)
  • Agnete Munk(3)
  • Zenia Hvid(4)
08:21.0
4 9 Aarhus Tech / Aarhus Gymnasium
  • Christian Nielsen(1)
  • Emil Hansen(2)
  • Nikita Maslennikov(3)
  • William Marin Vedde(4)
08:29.1
5 4 Mejrup Skole
  • Anna Skovdam(1)
  • Jens Pedersen(2)
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe(3)
  • Simon Madsen(4)
08:32.1
6 1 Hadsund Skole III
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen(1)
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse(2)
  • Naja Lübeck(3)
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis(4)
08:33.1
7 5 Hadsund Skole IV
  • Amalie Krogh Nielsen(1)
  • Andrea Guldbæk Christensen(2)
  • Oskar Emil Holmriis(3)
  • Elias Roth(4)
08:41.5
8 6 Gudenåskolen
  • Julie Valentik Hæk(1)
  • Magnus Kleist(2)
  • Maja Klitgaard(3)
  • Rosa Van Bergeijk(4)
09:06.4
9 2 Hadsund Skole V
  • Victoria Clara Brink(1)
  • Josefine Antoinette Brink(2)
  • Emilia W. Fjallsbak(3)
  • Maria Bak Jeppesen(4)
09:36.4
601
U13 WErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Piger - 100m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. I
  • Hannah Frenkler(1)
22.6
2 1 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen(1)
22.9
3 4 Sorø Roklub I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen(1)
23.6
4 10 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Julie Valentin Hæk(1)
23.7
5 5 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Frida Ellebjerg Møller(1)
25.1
6 9 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. II
  • Vanessa Wenske(1)
25.7
7 8 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Sara Blacharczyk(1)
26.2
8 7 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Nanna Bardram Kehr(1)
28.0
9 6 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Sahana Varanasi(1)
28.2
602
U13 MErgo Junior u. 13 SPRINT Drenge - 100m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:49
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 14 Heistad Norway I
  • Storm Øines(1)
22.7
2 15 Sorø Roklub I
  • Johannes Ebert(1)
22.9
3 12 Odder Roklub I
  • Nor Goslar(1)
25.2
4 11 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen(1)
25.4
5 16 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Michael Kjøng Jørgensen (1)
28.0
6 13 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. I
  • Tilmann Hänsel(1)
28.1
603
U15 WErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Piger - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Sunneva Lamhugo Leo(1)
41.5
2 8 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Ronja-Maria Knobloch(1)
42.3
3 13 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson(1)
42.5
4 5 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. I
  • Dina Damaske(1)
42.7
5 9 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. III
  • Laura Dreecke(1)
42.9
6 7 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Laura Møller(1)
43.0
7 3 Roklubben Stevns I
  • Isabella Bache(1)
43.3
8 6 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Caroline Bork Terkelsen(1)
43.4
9 2 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Marie Kleist(1)
44.5
10 11 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Amalie Kjøng Jørgensen(1)
49.4
11 1 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Anna Skovdam(1)
49.8
12 10 Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen(1)
50.5
604
U15 MErgo Junior u. 15 SPRINT Drenge - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:53
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 19 Roklubben Stevns IV
  • Jakob Iversen(1)
36.4
2 17 Bishopsgate Boat Club / Eton Excelsior I
  • Finn Airikkala(1)
37.2
3 1 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Petur Fróðason(1)
37.6
4 5 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Joakim Mol Romero(1)
37.6
5 2 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. V
  • Lucas Schumacher(1)
38.3
6 7 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. II
  • Jonas Schroeder(1)
39.6
7 12 Heistad Norway I
  • Knut Oskar Øines(1)
40.0
8 9 Roklubben Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen(1)
41.1
9 4 Roklubben Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen(1)
42.3
10 11 Róðrarsamband Føroya II
  • Bjarni Skorastein(1)
43.7
11 10 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. III
  • Kaspar Brinkmann(1)
44.5
12 21 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. I
  • Benjamin Zeishold(1)
44.7
13 3 Roklubben Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen(1)
45.1
14 22 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Aske Saltbæk(1)
47.0
15 13 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. IV
  • Teoman Sen(1)
48.0
16 14 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Magnus Rex Mainz(1)
48.5
17 16 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • Karl Heuer(1)
49.8
18 15 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Magnus Knudssøn(1)
50.3
19 6 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VI
  • Theis Wolfram(1)
52.7
20 20 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • Jakob Lynbech(1)
54.0
605
U17 WErgo Junior u. 17 SPRINT Piger - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 22 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen(1)
36.8
2 21 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Emma Landgaard Nagurset(1)
37.8
3 17 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk(1)
37.9
4 23 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Hornnæss(1)
39.0
5 19 CASALE SC I
  • Ylenia De Gaspari(1)
39.5
6 18 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Frederikke Munch (1)
39.6
7 20 Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach(1)
40.8
8 15 Rødvig Roklub II
  • Julie Munch (1)
41.1
9 14 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Julie Bertelsen(1)
42.7
10 25 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen(1)
43.3
11 16 Odder Roklub I
  • Trine Leitzke(1)
44.2
606
U17 MErgo Junior u. 17 SPRINT Drenge - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen(1)
31.4
2 19 Tallaghan Bay RC Ireland I
  • Fiachna Barrett(1)
31.5
3 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Leander Kaliszan(1)
32.6
4 17 Silkeborg Roklub II
  • Max Elleskov Røgild(1)
32.5
5 20 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Høgni Reinert á Plógv(1)
34.9
6 13 Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm(1)
33.0
7 11 CASALE SC I
  • Gabriele Enrico(1)
33.5
8 16 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen(1)
35.3
9 22 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mads Rubin(1)
35.8
10 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Tobias Kramer(1)
34.0
11 18 Odder Roklub II
  • Noah Mikkelsen(1)
35.2
12 18 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Trygve Roar Olofsen(1)
40.0
13 6 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Elias Ellehammer(1)
35.5
14 16 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen(1)
35.5
15 22 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Alexander Aldrich(1)
35.6
16 20 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Christian Runge(1)
35.6
17 10 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Christian Søndergaard(1)
36.1
18 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Nikolaj Dalbøl(1)
36.9
19 24 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer(1)
37.0
20 2 Roforeningen KVIK II
  • Alexander Vilstrup Christensen(1)
37.5
21 14 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Casper Pedersen(1)
37.6
22 17 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Peter Møller Naur(1)
38.5
23 12 Tissø Roklub I
  • Magnus Jepsen(1)
39.7
24 1 Tissø Roklub II
  • Marcus Kobæk Larsen(1)
39.9
25 8 Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl(1)
40.3
26 7 Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Erik Kjersgård Nielsen(1)
40.8
27 23 Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • Thøger Bjerg(1)
42.9
28 4 Sorø Roklub I
  • August Husted Coutant(1)
44.2
607
U19 WErgo Junior u. 19 SPRINT Piger - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:57
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Caroline Munch(1)
36.4
2 3 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel(1)
37.4
3 1 Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen(1)
37.7
4 15 Holstebro Roklub I
  • Nikoba í Gong(1)
38.0
5 9 Odense Roklub I
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe(1)
38.1
6 6 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Mathilde Kiilgaard(1)
38.7
7 14 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Stefanie Brun Pedersen(1)
38.9
8 10 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Emma Braad Olesen(1)
39.5
9 13 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(1)
39.5
10 4 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Matilde Hjorth(1)
39.8
11 8 Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Marie Ramm(1)
39.8
12 5 Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Astrid Højgaard(1)
40.8
13 11 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Ida Marie Reimer(1)
42.9
14 7 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Rosa Van Bergeijk(1)
43.2
608
U19 MErgo Junior u. 19 SPRINT Drenge - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 15:59
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Oscar Burvil(1)
30.2
2 15 Vesla?ský klub Slavia Praha I
  • Tomáš Zobal(1)
30.4
3 8 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Nicholas Andersen(1)
30.5
4 18 Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(1)
30.8
5 5 Viana Remadores do Lima I
  • André Pinto(1)
30.8
6 20 Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Malthe Christiansen(1)
31.3
7 17 Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Magnus Kleist(1)
31.9
8 19 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen(1)
32.0
9 9 Roskilde Roklub IV
  • Julius Philipson(1)
32.2
10 11 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Patrick Klestrup (1)
32.2
11 3 Roskilde Roklub I
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne(1)
32.8
12 13 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller(1)
33.5
13 6 Roskilde Roklub III
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen(1)
33.5
14 21 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen(1)
34.7
15 1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Magnus Erik Timm(1)
35.1
16 7 Tallaghan Bay RC Ireland I
  • Aaron Barrett(1)
35.3
17 12 Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Johan Poulsen(1)
35.4
18 14 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde(1)
36.0
19 16 Roklubben Ægir II
  • Jonas Lykkegaard Werther(1)
36.9
609
WErgo Åben SPRINT Kvinder - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 16:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Trine Dahl Pedersen(1)
35.0
2 6 Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen(1)
38.1
3 7 Roklubben Ægir I
  • Mie Mellerup(1)
38.2
4 8 CASALE SC II
  • Beatrice Allera(1)
39.9
5 3 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Christina Møller(1)
41.7
6 4 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Cristiana Barone(1)
43.0
7 9 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Susanne Klages(1)
43.2
8 1 Sporting Palace-Rome II
  • Daniela Sessano(1)
43.9
610
MErgo Åben SPRINT Mænd - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 16:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 23 Czech Republic I
  • Vaclav Zitta(1)
28.9
2 5 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Joel Naukkarinen(1)
28.8
3 12 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
29.8
4 8 Uden Klub I
  • Lasse Laage Christiansen(1)
29.1
5 18 Københavns Roklub I
  • Niklas Grundt Hansen(1)
30.3
6 3 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Carl Traff(1)
29.6
7 16 Heistad Norway I
  • Knut Øines(1)
31.1
8 1 Mikkelin Soutajat I
  • Jari Liimatta(1)
30.3
9 7 Finland I
  • Ari Vihavainen(1)
30.5
10 11 Royal Club Nautique de Tournai I
  • Matthieu Rigaux(1)
32.3
11 13 C.c. Lazio - T RoW II
  • Sergio Canciani(1)
30.6
12 10 Sporting Palace-Rome III
  • Ivan Serrati(1)
35.2
13 25 JUST ROW IT II
  • Sebastien Stern(1)
30.8
14 17 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Jan Olsen (1)
30.8
15 14 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Andrea Colletta(1)
35.7
16 15 Keravan Urheilijat II
  • Kyösti Ryhänen(1)
35.9
17 16 Korsør Roklub I
  • Marcell Nyvang(1)
31.3
18 20 Tissø Roklub I
  • Ramus Thai Andersen(1)
39.6
19 18 C.c. Lazio - T RoW I
  • Paolo Loriato(1)
31.5
20 13 Rødvig Roklub III
  • Tommy Knudsen(1)
39.9
21 14 Keravan Urheilijat IV
  • Eetu Luoma(1)
31.7
22 19 St Fargeau Rowing club I
  • Arnaud CLAVIER(1)
31.7
23 4 Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Torbjørn Frankel(1)
32.0
24 20 Copenhagen Creators I
  • Leif Kvalvik(1)
32.9
25 15 CASALE SC I
  • Marco Roseo(1)
33.1
26 10 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Jukka Haikonen(1)
33.2
27 9 Skullerud Sports Senter I
  • Morten Eriksen Stie(1)
33.3
28 2 Ukraine I
  • IHOR KROL(1)
33.4
29 21 Rødvig Roklub II
  • Michael Mainz(1)
33.9
30 23 Sporting Palace-Rome IV
  • Luigi Ragni(1)
35.5
31 22 Tissø Roklub II
  • Victor Rossing(1)
36.7
611
MErgo Åben SPRINT Mænd - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 16:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 Aalborg Universitet III
  • Esben Ravn(1)
29.8
2 16 Syddansk Universitet I
  • Christian Kiær(1)
29.9
3 15 Palatinate Armada I
  • Danylo Gorenkin(1)
30.2
4 18 Palatinate Armada II
  • James Vogel(1)
30.6
5 22 Aalborg Universitet XIII
  • Mikkel Paetau(1)
30.7
6 17 Aalborg Universitet VIII
  • Jesper Quist Jensen(1)
31.0
7 21 Wolfson College Boat Club (Cambridge) I
  • Jonas Thyregod Wilcks(1)
31.1
8 11 Aalborg Universitet VI
  • Niels Kunckel Knudsen(1)
31.3
9 14 Aalborg Universitet IV
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(1)
32.0
10 12 Aalborg Universitet V
  • Simon Østergaard Meijer(1)
32.0
11 10 Syddansk Universitet II
  • Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod(1)
32.6
12 8 Aalborg Universitet IX
  • Phillip Sperling(1)
33.1
13 13 Aalborg Universitet VII
  • Martin Ask Klausholt(1)
33.2
14 7 Aalborg Universitet XIV
  • Germain Fontenit(1)
35.0
15 9 Aalborg Universitet XII
  • Jonas Lindh(1)
35.4
612
WErgo Åben SPRINT Kvinder - 200m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 16:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Aalborg Universitet I
  • Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard(1)
38.2
2 6 Aalborg Universitet II
  • Marie Møller Nielsen(1)
39.7
3 4 Aalborg Universitet V
  • Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen(1)
39.8
4 2 Aalborg Universitet VI
  • Camilla Frølund(1)
42.4
5 3 Aalborg Universitet IV
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling(1)
42.4
6 1 Aalborg Universitet VIII
  • Nora Zeitoun(1)
46.7
701
U17 W/M 4-Stafet Junior u. 17 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 16:27
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson(1)
  • Alexander Aldrich(2)
  • Elias Ellehammer(3)
  • Mads Rubin(4)
07:50.8
2 16 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • Tobias Kramer(1)
  • Simon Mikkelsen(2)
  • Nikolaj Dalbøl(3)
  • Christian Søndergaard(4)
07:52.8
3 14 Silkeborg Roklub
  • Max Elleskov Røgild(1)
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk(2)
  • Casper Pedersen(3)
  • Marie Kleist(4)
08:14.4
4 3 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • Anna Skovdam(1)
  • Laura Møller(2)
  • Stine Højager Nielsen(3)
  • Nanna Lindballe(4)
08:23.0
5 2 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
  • Lucas Schumacher(1)
  • Teoman Sen(2)
  • Marlen Endruweit(3)
  • Ella Mundt(4)
08:26.0
6 13 Roforeningen KVIK
  • Gudrun Boesen(1)
  • Rebecka Lovisa Wennesz(2)
  • Trygve Roar Olofsen(3)
  • Alexander Vilstrup Christensen(4)
08:28.6
7 7 Odder Roklub
  • Trine Leitzke(1)
  • Nor Goslar(2)
  • Noah Mikkelsen(3)
  • Caroline Sejersen(4)
08:29.3
8 4 Roskilde Roklub
  • Iben Bech(1)
  • Silje Trenter(2)
  • Philip Adler Pehrson(3)
  • Esben Friis Thanning(4)
08:30.8
9 10 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen(1)
  • Erik Kjersgård Nielsen(2)
  • Aske Saltbæk(3)
  • Thøger Bjerg(4)
08:34.4
10 11 Roforeningen KVIK
  • Joakim Mol Romero(1)
  • Peter Møller Naur(2)
  • Alma Lindebjerg Hansen(3)
  • Johanne Arentoft(4)
08:38.5
11 5 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
  • Jonas Schroeder(1)
  • Benjamin Zeishold(2)
  • Vanessa Wenske(3)
  • Laura Dreecke(4)
08:45.0
12 6 Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
  • Lukas Voland(1)
  • Johannes Harnisch(2)
  • Dina Damaske(3)
  • Leia Drkosch(4)
08:46.2
13 8 Sorø Roklub
  • August Husted Coutant(1)
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen(2)
  • Johannes Ebert(3)
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach(4)
08:51.1
14 9 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen(1)
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe(2)
  • Simon Madsen(3)
  • Jens Pedersen(4)
09:00.5
15 1 Bagsværd Roklub/KCB
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen(1)
  • Jakob Lynbech(2)
  • Karl Heuer(3)
  • Nanna Bardram Kehr(4)
09:14.0
16 12 Roskilde Roklub
  • Anna Lendal Holm(1)
  • Frederik Bihrmann Lauritsen(2)
  • Marinus Bo Kofoed Jensen(3)
  • William Windel Krogh(4)
09:14.6
702
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 4000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 16:55
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Sorø Roklub
  • Ulla Hvid(1)
  • Jeanette Emde Jensen **(2)
  • Ingrid Petersen(3)
  • Birgit Juel-Hansen(4)
15:39.0
2 18 Roforeningen KVIK
  • Fie Udby Erichsen(1)
  • Jesper Fredsted(2)
  • Loui Lam(3)
  • Nicholas Andersen(4)
16:24.2
3 4 Odder Roklub
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen(1)
  • Christina Pultz(2)
  • Juliane Elander Rasmussen(3)
  • Mette Leitzke Sørensen(4)
16:27.1
4 8 Roskilde Roklub
  • Dorthe Friis Thanning(1)
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(2)
  • Simone Sørensen(3)
  • Silja Konoy Davidsen(4)
16:40.2
5 20 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg(1)
  • Magnus Valbirk(2)
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen(3)
  • Kaare Mortensen (4)
16:42.9
6 13 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Jacob Jespersen(1)
  • Frederik Fabricius Clausen(2)
  • Margit Haahr Hansen(3)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(4)
16:50.2
7 2 Keravan Urheilijat
  • Meeri Vaakanainen(1)
  • Ritva Reponen(2)
  • Pentti Soini(3)
  • Joel Naukkarinen(4)
16:52.4
8 17 Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen(1)
  • Søren Meldgaard Madsen(2)
  • Oliver Schiltknecht(3)
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen(4)
17:12.5
9 16 Roskilde Roklub
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen(1)
  • Malli Segoli(2)
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne(3)
  • Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg(4)
17:26.4
10 3 Roklubben Furesø
  • Max Emde(1)
  • Bente Johannessen(2)
  • Mikael Møller Hansen(3)
  • Bo Hartz(4)
17:28.2
11 10 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Astrid Højgaard(1)
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen(2)
  • Johan Poulsen(3)
  • Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel(4)
17:33.1
12 15 Sorø Roklub
  • Peter Skou **(1)
  • Anton Stensberg(2)
  • Jannick Wly Andersen(3)
  • Rasmus Lind(4)
17:36.6
13 6 Tissø Roklub
  • Bjarke Christensen Bang(1)
  • Janni Nissen(2)
  • Katrine Jepsen(3)
  • Mette Nissen(4)
17:36.6
14 22 Odense Roklub
  • Carsten Vikkelsøe(1)
  • Christian Kiær(2)
  • Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod(3)
  • Søren Gam(4)
17:48.9
15 21 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Aksel Bay(1)
  • Lasse Maigaard(2)
  • Thyge Winther Ludwigsen(3)
  • William Schrøder(4)
17:53.5
16 11 Sorø Roklub
  • Peter Lindblom(1)
  • Jørgen Bay Simonsen(2)
  • Peter Carstens(3)
  • Christian Mølvig(4)
17:57.2
17 7 Bagsværd Roklub
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(1)
  • Matilde Hjorth(2)
  • Marie Ramm(3)
  • Emma Braad Olesen(4)
17:57.9
18 12 Danske Studenters Roklub
  • Christoffer Hansen(1)
  • Peter Stenby(2)
  • Marina Leban(3)
  • Helle Kristensen(4)
17:58.5
19 5 Køge Roklub
  • Jens Gliese(1)
  • Louise Birk Hansen(2)
  • Søren Winther(3)
  • Mai-Britt Bille(4)
18:07.0
20 19 Keravan Urheilijat
  • Tero Mononen(1)
  • Jukka Haikonen(2)
  • Kyösti Ryhänen(3)
  • Eetu Luoma(4)
18:10.1
21 14 Vejle Roklub
  • Birgit Bech Jensen(1)
  • Birgitte Busk Mikkelsen(2)
  • Jesper Foldager(3)
  • Lauge Decker(4)
18:17.2
703
W/M 4-Stafet Åben 4-Stafet - 2000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 16:27
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Aalborg Universitet I
  • Jesper Quist Jensen(1)
  • Germain Fontenit(2)
  • Esben Ravn(3)
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(4)
06:44.8
2 1 Aalborg Universitet III
  • Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard(1)
  • Marie Møller Nielsen(2)
  • Jonas Lindh(3)
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling(4)
06:49.4
3 2 Aalborg Universitet IV
  • Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen(1)
  • Camilla Frølund(2)
  • Phillip Sperling(3)
  • Nora Zeitoun(4)
07:16.4
800
30+WErgo Masters Kvinder  30+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 1 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Merete Martlev Jensen (1)
03:49.8
2 2 Køge Roklub I
  • Louise Birk Hansen(1)
04:00.8
801
30+WErgo Masters Kvinder  30+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 3 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
  • Sarita Kristina Hansen(1)
03:38.2
802
40+WErgo Masters Kvinder  40+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Sorø Roklub I
  • Ulla Hvid(1)
03:33.1
2 4 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Astrid Haastrup Jespersen(1)
03:34.1
3 6 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Astrid Krüger(1)
03:50.7
4 5 Hellerup Dame Roklub I
  • Julie Christensen(1)
03:57.4
5 7 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Lena Stolzenbach(1)
03:58.9
6 8 Hammarby IF Roddförening I
  • Lisa Olsson(1)
04:02.8
803
40+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  40+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Køge Roklub I
  • Anna Karina Gravad(1)
03:48.2
2 8 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Dóra Remenyik(1)
04:00.6
804
50+WErgo Masters Kvinder  50+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 13 Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Margit Haahr Hansen(1)
03:31.1
2 14 Eskimå I
  • Malin Faraasen(1)
03:41.5
3 15 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Carla Urbano(1)
04:00.0
4 12 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Cristiana Barone(1)
04:19.0
805
50+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  50+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Sanne Poulin(1)
03:44.2
2 12 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jeanette Emde Jensen **(1)
03:48.1
3 14 Sub7 I
  • Margaret Greenhall(1)
03:58.9
4 13 ASD-Can-Monate I
  • Paola Guastaldi(1)
04:29.5
806
Master WErgo Masters Kvinder  55+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 Schweriner Rudergesellschaft I
  • Martina Ocik(1)
03:34.1
2 25 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mette Møller(1)
03:46.6
3 17 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Britta Hirschauer(1)
03:49.1
4 19 Køge Roklub I
  • Mai-Britt Bille(1)
03:49.6
5 23 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Kerstin Schiffner(1)
04:02.1
6 21 Hellerup Dame Roklub III
  • Yvonne Mackeprang16.11.62(1)
04:03.7
7 16 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Barbara Mariani(1)
04:07.5
8 18 Hellerup Dame Roklub II
  • Mariane Krabbe-Christensen(1)
04:09.2
9 24 BODY OASE Neuenhagen II
  • Kerstin Glumbick(1)
04:18.2
10 22 Hellerup Dame Roklub I
  • Lillian Mørch(1)
04:38.1
807
Master LWErgo Masters Kvinder  55+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 England I
  • Joanna Alsebrook(1)
03:51.1
2 15 Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Marianne Becker(1)
03:52.5
3 17 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Annette Villumsen(1)
04:01.8
4 19 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Birgit Jagnow(1)
04:21.7
808
60+WErgo Masters Kvinder  60+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Ukraine I
  • OLENA TERESHYNA(1)
03:38.7
2 3 Hellerup Dame Roklub I
  • Mette Cederkvist(1)
03:55.1
3 2 Hellerup Dame Roklub II
  • Lea Eggs(1)
04:09.4
4 1 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Ritva Reponen(1)
04:20.7
810
Master WErgo Masters Kvinder  65+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 09:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 25 A O BUC I
  • Martine RENARD(1)
05:06.2
812
70+WErgo Masters Kvinder  70+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Fredensborg Roklub I
  • Merete Boldt(1)
03:58.0
2 6 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Meeri Vaakanainen(1)
04:16.2
3 7 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Vibeke Thomsen(1)
04:18.3
813
70+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  70+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 22 Sorø Roklub I
  • Ingrid Petersen(1)
04:14.1
2 21 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Gisela Jagnow(1)
04:26.4
3 23 A O BUC I
  • Marie-Thérèse GANACHAUD(1)
04:45.3
4 20 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Bente Johannessen(1)
04:56.0
815
80+LWErgo Masters Kvinder  80+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:08
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 25 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Hildegard Schmiedl(1)
05:10.5
2 24 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Marianne Winthersø(1)
05:40.6
816
30+MErgo Masters Mænd  30+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:23
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 9 Czech Republic I
  • Vaclav Zitta(1)
02:50.1
2 3 fitness factory volos I
  • ANDREAS TILELIS(1)
02:54.3
3 1 Club de Remo Lodosa Spain I
  • Alberto Fernandez Diez(1)
02:59.1
4 2 C.c. Lazio - T RoW I
  • Paolo Loriato(1)
03:02.7
5 8 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Eetu Luoma(1)
03:05.5
6 4 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Luigi Ragni(1)
03:15.6
7 7 Odense Roklub I
  • Søren Gam(1)
03:16.3
8 5 ASD-Can-Monate I
  • Marco Frontini(1)
03:22.2
9 6 Bruun & Hjejle I
  • Kim Nielsen(1)
03:22.2
817
30+LMErgo Masters Mænd  30+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:43
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 A casa da collona I
  • Damián Alonso(1)
03:05.6
2 17 KÍF I
  • Bergur Robert Dam Jensen(1)
03:09.5
3 18 Milton Keynes Rowing Club I
  • Chris Hearn(1)
03:11.3
4 19 ASD-Can-Monate I
  • Admir Gjoni(1)
03:38.2
818
40+MErgo Masters Mænd  40+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:43
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Penzugyor Sportegyesulet I
  • Zoltán Bogár(1)
02:57.0
2 10 Schweriner Rudergesellschaft I
  • Kjell Luebbert(1)
02:57.2
3 4 JUST ROW IT II
  • Sebastien Stern(1)
02:59.6
4 3 Neste Rowing Club I
  • Arvo Luts(1)
03:00.4
5 16 VK Slnava Slovakia I
  • Milan Lackovic(1)
03:01.0
6 11 Kouvolan Soutajat Finland I
  • Timo Pursiheimo(1)
03:05.0
7 1 Rødvig Roklub I
  • Jan Olsen (1)
03:08.5
8 9 Vejle Roklub I
  • Jesper Foldager(1)
03:15.3
9 14 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Jukka Haikonen(1)
03:16.3
10 6 St Fargeau Rowing club I
  • Arnaud CLAVIER(1)
03:17.7
11 7 Sorø Roklub I
  • Henrik Brems Dynesen(1)
03:20.9
12 2 Odense Roklub I
  • Carsten Vikkelsøe(1)
03:21.7
13 8 Sporting Palace-Rome II
  • Gianluca Cambareri(1)
03:25.5
14 15 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Ivan Serrati(1)
03:28.0
15 13 Rødvig Roklub II
  • Michael Mainz(1)
03:34.6
819
40+LMErgo Masters Mænd  40+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:43
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 22 Sorø Roklub I
  • Christian Mølvig(1)
03:12.7
2 21 Ringsted Roklub I
  • Jákup Johansen(1)
03:25.5
3 23 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Andrea Colletta(1)
03:37.2
4 24 Køge Roklub I
  • Søren Winther(1)
03:39.9
820
50+MErgo Masters Mænd  50+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:23
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  • Thomas Jensen(1)
02:55.5
2 1 KC Kainsricht I
  • Joachim Ringer(1)
03:01.6
3 18 Sub7 I
  • David Scott(1)
03:03.1
4 24 Skullerud Sports Senter I
  • Leif Gunleifsen(1)
03:03.7
5 2 FREEDOM I
  • Carsten Knightbridge Niberg-Zehngraff(1)
03:15.2
6 10 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Brian Sørensen(1)
03:16.2
7 11 Middelfart Roklub I
  • Claus Rützou(1)
03:17.1
8 23 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Mikael Møller Hansen(1)
03:18.6
9 13 Lady Elizabeth Boat Club I
  • Declan Watson(1)
03:18.9
10 17 Bruun & Hjejle I
  • Lars Olsen(1)
03:23.4
11 22 Næstved Roklub I
  • Jan Stampe Jensen(1)
03:23.5
12 20 Eskimå I
  • Magnus Von Schenck(1)
03:28.0
13 21 A O BUC I
  • Xavier MALINOWSKI(1)
03:29.9
14 14 Keravan Urheilijat II
  • Kyösti Ryhänen(1)
03:31.4
15 25 Ishøj Roklub II
  • Jens Mundeli-Jensen (1)
03:36.2
16 15 Ishøj Roklub I
  • Kim Roch(1)
03:36.8
17 16 Lyngby Roklub I
  • Hans Christiansen Heldbo(1)
03:37.6
821
50+LMErgo Masters Mænd  50+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Claus Jensen(1)
03:22.7
2 5 Køge Roklub I
  • Jens Gliese(1)
03:41.0
822
Master MErgo Masters Mænd  55+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 12 Finland I
  • Ari Vihavainen(1)
03:03.6
2 16 Andresy - Cercle Aviron du Confluent I
  • Pierrick Moscatello(1)
03:12.1
3 6 Keravan Urheilijat II
  • Jorma Niemi(1)
03:23.0
4 15 Sorø Roklub I
  • Peter Carstens(1)
03:23.5
5 13 Køge Roklub I
  • Henrik Lerdorf(1)
03:23.6
6 8 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(1)
03:23.7
7 7 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Tero Mononen(1)
03:23.8
8 11 Roklubben Furesø I
  • Bo Hartz(1)
03:34.4
9 14 Roklubben Furesø II
  • Lars Wallin(1)
03:36.2
10 9 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Andrea Torda(1)
03:45.4
823
Master LMErgo Masters Mænd  55+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 18 Roklubben Viking I
  • Rene Hansen(1)
03:19.3
2 22 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Pentti Soini(1)
03:24.2
3 21 Humlebæk Roklub I
  • Christian Probst(1)
03:28.2
4 19 Nyborg Roklub I
  • Peter Rasmussen(1)
03:31.8
5 20 A O BUC I
  • Maurice ROBERT(1)
03:43.4
824
60+MErgo Masters Mænd  60+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 10:51
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 25 Horsens Roklub I
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen(1)
03:23.9
2 23 Neste Rowing Club I
  • Ali Kela(1)
03:23.9
3 23 Maribo Roklub I
  • John Winther(1)
03:26.3
4 26 Sporting Palace-Rome I
  • Dario Lioto(1)
03:30.0
826
Master MErgo Masters Mænd  65+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Matti Reponen(1)
03:24.7
2 1 Hellerup Roklub I
  • Geert Cederkvist(1)
03:36.5
3 3 A O BUC I
  • Jean-Baptiste LADIRE(1)
03:45.3
4 2 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Detlef Carell(1)
03:56.1
827
Master LMErgo Masters Mænd  65+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 BODY OASE Neuenhagen I
  • Rainer Bode(1)
03:30.0
2 5 A O BUC I
  • Christian GROCHOWSKI(1)
04:16.6
828
70+MErgo Masters Mænd  70+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 11 Eindhoven Rowing Association Beatrix NL I
  • Robin Sterk(1)
03:37.1
2 10 Schweriner Rudergesellschaft I
  • Knut Mehl(1)
03:38.5
3 9 Maribo Roklub I
  • Bjarne Hallstrøm(1)
03:40.3
4 7 Hadsund Roklub I
  • Niels Bommer(1)
03:44.1
5 8 A O BUC I
  • François ALLAIN(1)
04:02.9
829
70+LMErgo Masters Mænd  70+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 Tønsberg triathlonklubb I
  • Hjalmar Schiøtz(1)
03:31.7
2 16 Keravan Urheilijat I
  • Johannes Vaakanainen(1)
03:48.6
3 14 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Gerd Larsen(1)
03:56.1
4 12 T.W. POLONIA POZNAN I
  • Boguslaw Otocki(1)
04:07.0
830
80+MErgo Masters Mænd  80+  - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 17 Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Carsten Bech(1)
04:11.8
831
80+LMErgo Masters Mænd  80+  letvægt - 1000m 1. Afdeling
2019-01-26 11:01
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 20 Sorø Roklub I
  • Jørgen Bay Simonsen(1)
04:01.8
2 18 Roklubben Skjold I
  • Flemming Bay(1)
04:07.2
3 19 Sorø Roklub II
  • Bent Lauridsen(1)
04:19.5