Tilmeldinger - Danske Mesterskaber 2018

Løb 100 W/M 8+ MW8+ Danske Universitetsmesterskaber - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub II 0 sec.
  • 1. Bettina Drejer Clausen (DSR) '71
  • 2. Caroline Eggert Frydenberg (DSR) '71
  • 3. Elise Ross-Hansen (DSR) '72
  • 4. Elsie Yiu (DSR) '72
  • 5. Katrien Beuls (DSR) '68
  • 6. Majken Hauge Johansen (DSR) '69
  • 7. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
  • 8. Helle Kristensen (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Aalborg Universitet II 0 sec.
  • 1. Christina Donstrup (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Nora Zeitoun (Aalborg) '92
  • 4. Pam Huntjens (Aalborg) '94
  • 5. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95
  • 6. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
  • Cox. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
Syddansk Universitet I 15 sec.
  • 1. Charlotte Espersen (Odense) '92
  • 2. Morten Nissen (Odense) '91
  • 3. Jonas Toftlund Kristensen (Odense) '92
  • 4. Christian Kiær (Odense) '93
  • 5. Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod (Odense) '91
  • 6. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 7. Mathias Hesselholt Munck (Odense) '83
  • 8. Anne Sophie Byder (Odense) '92
  • Cox. Camilla Roed Hollesen (Odense) '85
Aalborg Universitet I 20 sec.
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Germain Fontenit (Aalborg) '95
  • 5. Karl Emil Jøker (Aalborg) '97
  • 6. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • Cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
Københavns Roklub I 20 sec.
  • 1. Otto Friedrichen (København) '71
  • 2. Flemming Simonsen (København) '67
  • 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (København) '83
  • 4. Jim Kristensen (København) '60
  • 5. Ole Skyggebjerg (København) '64
  • 6. Willi Drexel (København) '69
  • 7. Bo Vestergaard (København) '65
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53
Danske Studenters Roklub I 20 sec.
  • 1. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR) '90
  • 2. Jacob Grubbe (DSR) '78
  • 3. Kim Nielsen (DSR) '83
  • 4. Jakob Echwald Sevel (DSR) '77
  • 5. Lars Olsen (DSR) '66
  • 6. Mogens Thorninger (DSR) '72
  • 7. Morten Lyngkær (DSR) '77
  • 8. Søren Damgaard (DSR) '73
  • Cox. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anne Morris Bay (Bagsværd) '69
  • 2. Anne Marie Espersen (Bagsværd) '61
  • 3. Bernadette Gregersen (Bagsværd) '56
  • 4. Birgitte Toft (Bagsværd) '67
  • 5. Bente Holmquist (Bagsværd) '58
  • 6. Helle Johansen (Bagsværd) '63
  • 7. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd) '89
  • 8. Regitze Lindegård (Bagsværd) '56
  • Cox. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd) '89
Løb 101 U14 M1X Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m 25 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
Kolding Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Bagsværd Roklub IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
Roklubben Stevns IV
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Hadsund Roklub V Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund) '06
Bagsværd Roklub V
  • 1. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold) '04
Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro Roklub IV
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Hadsund Roklub IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
Løb 102 U14 W2X Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd) '05
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Cornelia Dalsgaard (DSR) '04
  • 2. Helena Rygaard-Rasmussen (DSR) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Frida Ellebjerg Møller (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (Bagsværd) '07
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Kira Sørensen (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Andrea Guldbæk Christensen (Hadsund) '06
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund) '05
Løb 103 U17 M1X Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m 12 tilmeldinger
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
Roklubben Viking I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Svante Witt (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 104 U17 W2X jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m 5 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø) '03
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø) '02
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir) '03
Løb 105 W2- FM, 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
Løb 106 U19 M1X JM, 2000m - 2000m 17 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
Roforeningen KVIK II
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
Roskilde Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Næstved Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
Løb 107 W2X DM, 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
Odense Roklub II
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
  • 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Pernille Nielsen (Holstebro) '97
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Juliane Elander (Odder) '79
  • 2. Christina Pultz (Odder) '88
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Løb 108 U19 W1X JM, 2000m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Fredericia Roklub I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Løb 109 LW1X FM, 2000m- letvægt - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Løb 110 Master W4X/4- MW4x/+/-, FM , 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
  • 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Fredensborg Roklub I - UFK
  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg) '59
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 3. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg) '63
  • 4. Jacob Midtgaard (Fredensborg) '68
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66
  • 2. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65
  • 3. Kirsten From (Sorø) '67
  • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Regitze Siggaard (DSR) '67
  • 2. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
  • 3. Birgitte Hanel (DSR) '54
  • 4. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR) '72
Løb 111 Master M4X/4- MM4x/-, FM , 1000m - 1000m 11 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58
  • 2. Lars Wallin (Furesø) '62
  • 3. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 4. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
  • 2. Bent Andersen (Fredensborg) '39
  • 3. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg) '45
  • 4. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Carl Christiansen (Bagsværd) '76
  • 3. Thomas Morsing Larsen (Bagsværd) '80
  • 4. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77
Kolding Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 3. tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding) '47
Fredericia Roklub I
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia) '46
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Rasmussen (DSR) '81
  • 2. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
  • 3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 4. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (DSR) '60
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Per Bigum (Ringsted) '58
  • 2. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73
  • 3. Kim Dahl Andersen (Ringsted) '69
  • 4. Tommy Silvestre (Ringsted) '60
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
  • 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (Bagsværd) '80
  • 3. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
  • 4. William Schrøder (Bagsværd) '89
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus) '66
  • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
  • 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus) '67
  • 4. Morten Flarup Sørensen (Aarhus) '66
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '74
  • 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
  • 3. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 4. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Løb 112 M2X DM, 2000m - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Lyngby Roklub II
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
  • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
Løb 113 LM1X DM, 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Fredrik Leicht (København) '94
Løb 114 W8+ FM, 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Sara Engberg (DSR) '90
  • 3. Helle Kristensen (DSR) '84
  • 4. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR) '85
  • 5. Isabelle Timshel (DSR) '89
  • 6. Emma Rue Moos (DSR) '97
  • 7. Malene Bergenstoff Jensen (DSR) '84
  • 8. Zoë Thorsland (DSR) '96
  • Cox. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
  • 3. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 5. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 6. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
  • 7. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • 8. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
  • Cox. Sine Quist Christiansen (DSR) '85
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
  • 3. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus) '91
  • 4. Amelia Løvstrup Adby (Aarhus) '95
  • 5. Charlotte Thor (Aarhus) [0000]
  • 6. Astrid Bertelsen (Aarhus) '93
  • 7. Jeanne Holm (Aarhus) [0000]
  • 8. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
  • Cox. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 3. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 5. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
  • 6. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 7. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
  • 8. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • Cox. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 3. Olivia Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '96
  • 4. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
  • 5. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
  • 6. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
  • 7. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 8. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • Cox. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Løb 115 U19 M2- Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Løb 116 M2+inr motion, FM.1000m - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86
  • 2. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77
Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • 1. Johan Berg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR) '90
  • Cox. Jonas Iversen (DSR) '85
Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86
  • 2. Christoffer Hansen (DSR) '88
  • Cox. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90
  • 2. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
  • Cox. Jørgen Lannov (KVIK) '46
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62
  • 2. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63
  • Cox. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59
Danske Studenters Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Christoffer Hansen (DSR) '88
  • 2. Kenneth Darre (DSR) '84
  • Cox. N N (DSR) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • Cox. m m (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 117 M4X DM, 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
  • 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
  • 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
  • 3. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (DSR) '99
  • 4. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • 3. Christian Michaelsen (Bagsværd) '91
  • 4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 2. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
  • 3. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 4. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Løb 118 U19 W2X Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
  • 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Anna Hammer Jespersen (Lyngby) '01
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
  • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Løb 119 LM4- DM, 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I (Vinder uden kamp)
  • 1. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80
  • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
  • 3. Kenneth Darre (DSR) '84
  • 4. Martin O. Christensen (DSR) '88
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 120 U19 M2X Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg) '01
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 121 M1X DM, 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK) '93
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Victor Gro Jensen (Ægir) '94
Løb 122 W2+inr motion, FM, 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR) '85
  • 2. Sara Engberg (DSR) '90
  • Cox. Jonas Iversen (DSR) '85
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Helle Kristensen (DSR) '84
  • 2. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • Cox. Malene Bergenstoff Jensen (DSR) '84
Danske Studenters Roklub IV
  • 1. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Zoë Thorsland (DSR) '96
  • Cox. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Emma Rue Moos (DSR) '97
  • 2. Isabelle Timshel (DSR) '89
  • Cox. Christoffer Hansen (DSR) '88
Løb 123 W1X DM, 2000m - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Roklubben ARA I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Løb 124 U19 M8+ Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 5. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 6. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 7. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
  • 8. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00
  • 5. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 6. Svante Witt (Bagsværd) '03
  • 7. Villads Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 8. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
  • Cox. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
Løb 125 M4- DM, 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 3. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 4. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Jonathan Sølve (København) '93
  • 3. Fredrik Leicht (København) '94
  • 4. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
Løb 126 LW2X FM, 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
Odder Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Juliane Elander (Odder) '79
  • 2. Christina Pultz (Odder) '88
Løb 127 M2- DM, 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
  • 2. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 2. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Lyster (København) '89
  • 2. Emil Kjerri (København) '88
Løb 128 U19 W4X Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 3. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 4. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 3. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
  • 4. Sara Kolls Bertelsen (Ægir) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
  • 3. Louise Hyldager (DSR) '00
  • 4. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
Løb 129 M4+inr DM, 2000m - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Hasse Minuva (København) '67
  • 2. Jim Kristensen (København) '60
  • 3. Flemming Simonsen (København) '67
  • 4. Ole Skyggebjerg (København) '64
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53
Middelfart Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Hyre-Fenneberg (Middelfart) '70
  • 2. Claus Rützou (Middelfart) '69
  • 3. Roar Kloppenborg-Skrumsager (Middelfart) '70
  • 4. Hardy Olesen (Middelfart) '67
  • Cox. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart) '43
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Iver Kjar (KVIK) '87
  • 2. Jesper Sexauer Bloch Kloster (KVIK) '85
  • 3. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90
  • 4. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
  • Cox. Jørgen Lannov (KVIK) '46
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 2. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
  • 3. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
  • 4. Jacob Jespersen (DSR) '72
  • Cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 3. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd) '85
  • 4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • Cox. Matilde Ea Madsen (Bagsværd) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86
  • 2. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86
  • 3. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84
  • 4. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR) '90
  • Cox. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77
Løb 130 LM2X FM, 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
  • 2. Laurids Larsen (Aarhus) '93
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jamie Magee (Bagsværd) '91
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
Løb 131 W4- W4-, 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
  • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 4. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 132 U19 M4X Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Løb 133 U14 M2X Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m 10 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Hadsund Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
Bagsværd Roklub IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. N. N. (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 134 U14 W1X Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m 18 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub V
  • 1. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (Bagsværd) '07
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • 1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd) '05
Hadsund Roklub V
  • 1. Andrea Guldbæk Christensen (Hadsund) '06
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
Odder Roklub II
  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund) '05
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Frida Elleberg Møller (Bagsværd) '07
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Kira Sørensen (Hadsund) '06
Løb 135 U17 M2X Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m 8 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Villads Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
  • 2. Svante Witt (Bagsværd) '03
Kolding Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Vestereng Larsen (DSR) '02
  • 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
Løb 136 U17 W1X Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m 7 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø) '02
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø) '03
Løb 137 LM2- FM, 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 138 U19 M4- Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub II
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Søren Madsen (Holstebro) '72
  • 4. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
  • 3. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
  • 4. Viktor Friis Gefeldt (København) '01
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Holstebro Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Løb 139 Master W1X MW1X 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
Humlebæk Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Pia Rasmussen (Humlebæk) '64
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
Løb 140 Master W2X/2- MW2x/2-, 1000m - 1000m 10 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd) '71
  • 2. Majbritt Hjort (Bagsværd) '67
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Cathrine Mølvig (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69
  • 2. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
Sorø Roklub III
  • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
  • 2. Laila Hjorth (Sorø) '53
Fredensborg Roklub I
  • 1. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
  • 2. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Fredensborg Roklub III
  • 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
  • 2. Anette Andersen (Fredensborg) '68
Køge Roklub I
  • 1. Anette Lindberg Friedrichsen (Køge R) '68
  • 2. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
Nyborg Roklub I
  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg) '71
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK) '74
  • 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
Løb 141 Master M1X MM1x FM , 1000m - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Jørgen Boots (Viking) '46
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Bagsværd) '67
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Dragør Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72
Lemvig Roklub II
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Roklubben Furesø III
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Kolding Roklub I
  • 1. mogens pedersen (Kolding) '45
Humlebæk Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
Løb 142 Master M2X/2- MM2x/2- FM , 1000m - 1000m 14 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
  • 2. Morten Flarup Sørensen (Aarhus) '66
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Ole Christensen (Odense) '76
  • 2. Mikkel Skou Pedersen (Odense) '81
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Sorø Roklub II
  • 1. Mads Kruse-Andersen (Sorø) '78
  • 2. Karsten Nielsen (Sorø) '73
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Ian Baden (Bagsværd) '58
  • 2. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd) '60
Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted) '70
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd) '57
  • 2. Søren Vang (Bagsværd) '64
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58
  • 2. Lars Wallin (Furesø) '62
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR) '63
  • 2. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
Holstebro Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Claus Blaabjerg (Holstebro) '67
  • 2. Martin Halbo (Holstebro) '70
Nyborg Roklub I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68
  • 2. Peter Rasmussen (Nyborg) '60
Roklubben Skjold I
  • 1. John Erik Jensen (Skjold) '45
  • 2. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
Løb 143 W4X DM, 2000m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus) '91
  • 2. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 4. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • 3. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 4. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
  • 3. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
  • 4. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Olivia Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '96
  • 3. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
  • 4. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
  • 2. Julie Schou (DSR) '84
  • 3. Kate Petersen (DSR) '90
  • 4. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 3. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 4. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Løb 144 M8+ DM, 2000m - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 3. Fred Vystavel (København) '93
  • 4. Michael Ludwigsen (København) '86
  • 5. Christian Asmussen (København) '88
  • 6. Steffen Bonde Jensen (København) '89
  • 7. Jens Vilhelmsen (København) '85
  • 8. Jacob Barsøe (København) '88
  • Cox. Ulrich Høgstedt (København) '86
Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 3. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 4. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
  • 5. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 7. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
  • 3. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK) '93
  • 4. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
  • 5. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
  • 6. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 7. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
  • 8. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
  • Cox. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Alex Berg (DSR) '94
  • 2. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80
  • 3. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (DSR) '99
  • 4. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
  • 5. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
  • 6. Oliver Rying Thomsen (DSR) '95
  • 7. Martin O. Christensen (DSR) '88
  • 8. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • Cox. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 3. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 4. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 5. Christian Michaelsen (Bagsværd) '91
  • 6. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 7. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 8. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • Cox. Matilde Ea Madsen (Bagsværd) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Christoffer Hansen (DSR) '88
  • 2. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86
  • 3. Johan Berg (DSR) '85
  • 4. Kenneth Darre (DSR) '84
  • 5. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66
  • 6. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86
  • 7. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84
  • 8. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR) '90
  • Cox. Sara Engberg (DSR) '90
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 5. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
  • 3. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
  • 4. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 5. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 6. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 8. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • Cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99