Startliste - Danske Mesterskaber 2019

Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
1. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:00

1

Roskilde II
  • Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde)

2

Hadsund V
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

4

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

5

Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

6

Stevns IV
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:03

7

Holstebro III
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

8

Bagsværd III
  • Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)

9

Hadsund I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

10

Bagsværd IV
  • Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)

11

Bagsværd I
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
3. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:06

12

Hadsund IV
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

13

Holstebro V
  • William Ørts (Holstebro)

14

Dragør I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

15

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Simon Madsen (Holstebro)

16

Holstebro IV
  • Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
4. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:09

17

Roskilde I
  • Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

18

Holstebro VI
  • Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)

19

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

20

Bagsværd II
  • Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)

21

Holstebro II
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
5. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:12

22

Odense I
  • Gustav Krogh (Odense)

23

Holstebro I
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

24

Hadsund III
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

25

Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

26

Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JCW2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
1. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:15

1

AFMELDTLyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Asta Steensen (Lyngby)
  • 2. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)

1

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

2

Holstebro
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)

3

Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)

4

Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

5

AFMELDTVestervig I
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)
  • 2. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JCW2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:18

6

Holstebro
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  • 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)

7

Holstebro II
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  • 2. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)

8

Hadsund/Ringsted I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

9

Hadsund I
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  • 2. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JBM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
1. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:21

1

Roskilde I
  • William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)

2

Sorø II
  • August Husted Coutant (Sorø)

3

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

4

Odder I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

5

Odder II
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JBM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:25

6

Silkeborg I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

7

Sorø I
  • Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)

8

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

9

Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

10

Kolding/KCO I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JBM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
3. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:29

11

Bagsværd I
  • Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

12

Hadsund I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

13

Lyngby/KKL I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

14

Bagsværd III
  • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

15

Bagsværd II
  • Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U19 M1X JM1X - JM, 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:33

1

Hadsund I
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

2

Bagsværd I
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

3

KVIK I
  • Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)

4

Roskilde I
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

5

Sorø I
  • Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

6

Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

7

Roskilde II
  • Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

8

Saxkjøbing I
  • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)

9

KVIK II
  • Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

10

Rødvig I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

11

Bagsværd II
  • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)

12

Odense/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 108
U19 W1X JW1X - JM, 2000m - 2000m
7. Indledende 21. sep kl.:08:58

1

Fr.cia I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

2

Hadsund I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

3

AFMELDTRoskilde I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

4

Aarhus II
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

5

Bagsværd I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

6

Furesø I
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

8

KVIK I
  • Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)

9

Aarhus I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

7

København I
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)
Løb 121
W1X W1X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:09:18

1

ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)

2

Hadsund I
  • Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)

3

Aarhus I
  • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)

4

Fr.cia I
afmeldt
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

5

DSR I
  • Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

6

Odense/KCO I
  • Amalie Kiær (Odense)

7

KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)

8

Odense/KCO II
  • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)

9

Aarhus II
  • Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
Løb 133
U15 M2X JCM2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
1. Indledende 21. sep kl.:09:38

1

Roskilde I
  • 1. Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde)
  • 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

2

Holstebro III
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

3

Hadsund I
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

4

Holstebro
  • 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

6

Bagsværd II
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 133
U15 M2X JCM2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:09:41

7

AFMELDTOdense/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense)
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense)

8

Hadsund II
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

9

Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
  • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

10

Hadsund/Randers I
  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)

11

Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

12

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
Løb 134
U15 W1X JCW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
1. Indledende 21. sep kl.:09:44

1

Hadsund III
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

2

Hadsund II
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

4

Roskilde I
  • Silje Trenter (Roskilde)

5

Holstebro III
  • My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

6

Odder I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

11

AFMELDTHadsund IV
afmeldt
  • Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
Løb 134
U15 W1X JCW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:09:47

7

Sorø I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

8

Holstebro VI
  • Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)

9

Ringsted I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

10

Holstebro I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

11

Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

12

Holstebro II
  • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
Løb 134
U15 W1X JCW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
3. Indledende 21. sep kl.:09:50

13

Holstebro V
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)

14

Bagsværd I
  • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

15

Stevns II
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

16

Odder II
  • Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)

17

Vestervig I
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

18

Holstebro IV
  • Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
Løb 135
U17 M2X JBM2X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:09:53

1

Bagsværd
  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)

2

Ægir I
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

3

Roskilde I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

4

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

5

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

6

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

7

Hadsund/Randers I
  • 1. Kristian Dahl (Hadsund)
  • 2. Alexander Magnussen (Randers)
Løb 136
U17 W1X JBW1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
1. Indledende 21. sep kl.:10:01

1

Odense/KCO I
  • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)

2

Bagsværd I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

4

Odder I
  • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

5

Rødvig I
  • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)
Løb 136
U17 W1X JBW1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:10:05

6

Roskilde I
  • Iben Bech (Roskilde)

7

Roskilde II
  • Anna Lendal Holm (Roskilde)

8

Sorø I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

9

Hadsund II
  • Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)

10

Bagsværd II
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
Løb 141
Master M1X MM1X - MM1x FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Indledende 21. sep kl.:10:09

5

Kolding I [0s]
1X(H) : 4:04
  • mogens pedersen (Kolding)

2

DSR II [8s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Lars Nielsen (DSR)

3

DSR III [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Peter Jørgensen (DSR)

1

KVIK I [24s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Peter Weile (KVIK)

4

Ringsted I [33s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
Løb 141
Master M1X MM1X - MM1x FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:10:12

8

Viking I [0s]
1X(H) : 4:04
  • Jørgen Boots (Viking)

6

Ribe I [0s]
1X(G) : 3:55
  • Palle Adelhardt (Ribe)

7

DSR I [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Henning Willads (DSR)

9

Furesø I [19s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)

10

Lemvig II [23s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig)
Løb 141
Master M1X MM1X - MM1x FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Indledende 21. sep kl.:10:15

15

Lemvig I [0s]
1X(G) : 3:55
  • Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

11

Nyborg I [19s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)

12

Dragør I [24s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)

14

Fredensborg I [24s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Sander Viscor (Fredensborg)

13

Furesø II [28s]
1X(A) : 3:27
  • Max Emde (Furesø)
Løb 142
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - MM2x/2- FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Indledende 21. sep kl.:10:18

4

Risskov [0s]
2X(G) : 3:38
  • 1. Erik Søndergaard (Risskov)
  • 2. Henning Blaabjerg (Risskov)

1

Aalborg I [12s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg)

3

DSR I [16s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR)

5

Ringsted I [16s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted)
Løb 142
Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - MM2x/2- FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Indledende 21. sep kl.:10:21

6

DSR II [0s]
2-(F) : 3:43
  • 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  • 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)

8

DSR III [0s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Asbjørn Levring (DSR)
  • 2. Hans Jorgen Stahl (DSR)

7

Sorø I [16s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  • 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
Løb 100-a
W/M 8+ W/M8+ - MW8+ Master og Motion (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:12:50

5

BH/DSR [0s]
8+(B) : 3:17
  • 1. Caroline Eggert Frydenberg (BH)
  • 2. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
  • 3. Henriette Høyer (BH)
  • 4. Majken Hauge Johansen (BH)
  • 5. Elise Ross-Hansen (BH)
  • 6. Helle Heldbo (BH)
  • 7. Kate Petersen (DSR)
  • 8. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR)
  • cox. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)

2

Aalborg [1s]
8+(A) : 3:16
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  • 2. Nora Zeitoun (Aalborg)
  • 3. Johanne Lyngaa Aaquist (Aalborg)
  • 4. Fie Falk Lauritzen (Aalborg)
  • 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  • 6. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)
  • 8. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  • cox. Anne Louise Bergstrøm (Aalborg)

4

Bagsværd/Dragør/København [19s]
8+(C) : 2:58
  • 1. Otto Friedrichen (København)
  • 2. Flemming Simonsen (København)
  • 3. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  • 4. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  • 5. Jens Møller Martensen (København)
  • 6. Martin Andersen (København)
  • 7. Willi Drexel (København)
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  • cox. Dan Kristensen (København)

3

BH/DSR [22s]
8+(B) : 2:55
  • 1. Lars Olsen (BH)
  • 2. Frederik Andre Bork (BH)
  • 3. Ulrik Fenneberg (BH)
  • 4. Morten Lyngkær (BH)
  • 5. Jakob Echwald Sevel (BH)
  • 6. Johan Berg (DSR)
  • 7. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR)
  • 8. Mads Jakobsen (BH)
  • cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
Løb 100-b
W/M 8+ W/M8+ - MW8+ Danske Universitetsmesterskaber - 1000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:13:00

1

Aalborg
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 5. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 6. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  • 7. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)

2

Holstebro
  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)
  • 2. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 5. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 6. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 7. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  • 8. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro)
  • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)

3

Aalborg
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  • 4. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 5. Sebastian Krab (Aalborg)
  • 6. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg)
  • 7. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  • 8. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
  • cox. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
E Finale 21. sep kl.:13:05

22

Odense I
  • Gustav Krogh (Odense)

16

Holstebro IV
  • Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
D Finale 21. sep kl.:13:08

1

Roskilde II
  • Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde)

23

Holstebro I
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

10

Bagsværd IV
  • Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
C Finale 21. sep kl.:13:11

8

Bagsværd III
  • Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)

25

Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

15

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Simon Madsen (Holstebro)

17

Roskilde I
  • Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

5

Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

13

Holstebro V
  • William Ørts (Holstebro)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
B Finale 21. sep kl.:13:14

2

Hadsund V
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)

21

Holstebro II
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

7

Holstebro III
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

14

Dragør I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

26

Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

11

Bagsværd I
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JCM1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:13:17

24

Hadsund III
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

12

Hadsund IV
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

9

Hadsund I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

19

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

6

Stevns IV
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JCW2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
B Finale 21. sep kl.:13:22

2

Holstebro
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)

4

Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

9

Hadsund I
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  • 2. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

7

Holstebro II
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  • 2. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JCW2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:13:25

4

Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

1

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

3

Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)

8

Hadsund/Ringsted I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

6

Holstebro
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  • 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)

9

Hadsund I
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  • 2. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JBM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
C Finale 21. sep kl.:13:30

15

Bagsværd II
  • Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)

1

Roskilde I
  • William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)

6

Silkeborg I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JBM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
B Finale 21. sep kl.:13:35

7

Sorø I
  • Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)

13

Lyngby/KKL I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

4

Odder I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

10

Kolding/KCO I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

2

Sorø II
  • August Husted Coutant (Sorø)

14

Bagsværd III
  • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JBM1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:13:40

9

Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

12

Hadsund I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

5

Odder II
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

8

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

3

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

11

Bagsværd I
  • Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
Løb 104
U17 W2X JBW2X - jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:13:47

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

2

Ægir I
  • 1. Julie Bertelsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)

3

Roskilde/Sorø I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
Løb 105
W2- W2- - FM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:13:54

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U19 M1X JM1X - JM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:13:54

2

Bagsværd I
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

8

Saxkjøbing I
  • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)

5

Sorø I
  • Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

9

KVIK II
  • Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

6

Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

10

Rødvig I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)
Løb 107
W2X W2X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:01

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)

2

DSR II
  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)

3

Roskilde I
  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)

4

Aarhus I
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)

5

DSR I
  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)

6

Aarhus II
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)
Løb 108
U19 W1X JW1X - JM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:08

4

Aarhus II
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

6

Furesø I
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

2

Hadsund I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

8

KVIK I
  • Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)

1

Fr.cia I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

9

Aarhus I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
Løb 109
LW1X LW1X - FM, 2000m- letvægt - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 12:15
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:15

1

Odder I
  • Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder)

2

DSR I
  • Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

3

Roskilde I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
Løb 110
Master W4X/4- MW4X/4- - MW4x/+/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:22

1

Bagsværd [0s]
4X(D) : 3:31
  • 1. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Annette Villumsen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)

2

DSR I [0s]
4X(D) : 3:31
  • 1. Asta Øjvind (DSR)
  • 2. Birgitte Hanel (DSR)
  • 3. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR)
  • 4. Regitze Siggaard (DSR)

3

KVIK [5s]
4X(C) : 3:26
  • 1. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK)
  • 2. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK)
  • 3. Lea Jakobsen (KVIK)
  • 4. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
Løb 111
Master M4X/4- MM4X/4- - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:27

3

Kolding I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding)
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding)
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding)
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding)

5

Fr.cia I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia)
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)

4

DSR I [15s]
4X(F) : 3:17
  • 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  • 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  • 3. Søren Strange (DSR)
  • 4. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)

2

Middelfart I [21s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Hardy Olesen (Middelfart)
  • 2. Claus Rützou (Middelfart)
  • 3. Ole Bendtsen (Middelfart)
  • 4. Søren Lykke Jensen (Middelfart)

6

Lemvig I [21s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig)
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig)
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig)

7

Aarhus I [25s]
4X(D) : 3:07
  • 1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus)
  • 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus)
  • 4. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus)
Løb 112
M2X M2X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:32

2

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)

3

Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)

4

Odense/KCO
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
  • 2. Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

5

Lyngby/KKL II
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)

6

DSR I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
Løb 113
LM1X LM1X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 12:39
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:39

2

Aarhus I
  • James Dodd (Aarhus)

6

Odense/KCO I
  • Sebastian Terp (Odense)

7

København I
  • Fredrik Leicht (København)

8

Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)
Løb 114
W8+ W8+ - FM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:46

1

Bagsværd
  • 1. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  • 5. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  • 6. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  • 7. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
  • 8. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)

2

Aarhus
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  • 3. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)
  • 4. Annelene Westh (Aarhus)
  • 5. Amelia Løvstrup Adby (Aarhus)
  • 6. Jeanne Holm (Aarhus)
  • 7. Helena Østergaard Rasmussen (Aarhus)
  • 8. Henriette Holmgaard (Aarhus)
  • cox. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

3

DSR I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
  • 3. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
  • 4. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR)
  • 5. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 6. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  • 7. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  • 8. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  • cox. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR)
Løb 115
U19 M2- JM2- - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:53

1

Holstebro II
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 116
M2+inr M2+inr - motion, FM.1000m - 1000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:53

1

KVIK I
  • 1. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
  • 2. Peter Weile (KVIK)
  • cox. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)

2

Hadsund I
  • 1. Niels Bommer (Hadsund)
  • 2. Flemming Hvid (Hadsund)
  • cox. Lucas Hvid (Hadsund)

3

DSR
  • 1. Peter Stenby (DSR)
  • 2. Johan Berg (DSR)
  • cox. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)
Løb 117
M4X M4X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:14:58

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd)

2

Roskilde
  • 1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
  • 2. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 3. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  • 4. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

4

DSR
  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  • 2. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  • 3. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
  • 4. Emil Espensen (DSR)
Løb 118
U19 W2X JW2X - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:05

1

Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
Løb 119
LM4- LM4- - DM, 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 13:05
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:05

1

Holstebro I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
  • 3. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 120
U19 M2X JM2X - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:12

1

Holstebro I
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)

2

Sorø
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

3

Hadsund I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  • 2. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)

4

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)

5

DSR I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 2. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
Løb 121
W1X W1X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:19

3

Aarhus I
  • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)

9

Aarhus II
  • Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)

4

Fr.cia I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

7

KVIK I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)

5

DSR I
  • Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

8

Odense/KCO II
  • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
Løb 122
W2+inr W2+inr - motion, FM, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:26

1

DSR
  • 1. Emma Rue Moos (DSR)
  • 2. Rikke Bloch (DSR)
  • cox. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)

2

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)
Løb 123
M1X M1X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:31

1

AFMELDTOdense/KCO I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

2

KVIK I
  • Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

3

Viborg I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)

6

DSR I
  • Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)

7

Roskilde I
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

8

Hadsund II
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
Løb 124
U19 W2- JW2- - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:38

1

Bagsværd
  • 1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)

2

Holstebro I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
Løb 125
M4- M4- - DM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:45

1

København I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 3. Fred Vystavel (København)
  • 4. Steffen Bonde Jensen (København)

3

Holstebro
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

4

DSR
  • 1. Eskild Ebbesen (DSR)
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  • 3. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
Løb 126
LW2X LW2X - FM, 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 13:52
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:52

1

Aalborg I
  • 1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
Løb 127
M2- M2- - DM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:52

1

Roskilde I
  • 1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

3

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Michael Moerner (Odense)
  • 2. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense)

4

KVIK II
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
  • 2. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK)

6

KVIK I
  • 1. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK)
  • 2. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK)
Løb 128
U19 W4X JW4X - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:59

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
Løb 129
M4+inr M4+inr - DM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:15:59

1

DSR
  • 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  • 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
  • 3. Jacob Jespersen (DSR)
  • 4. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  • cox. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR)

2

Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
  • 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby)
  • cox. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby)

3

Bagsværd
  • 1. Alexander S. Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Jakob Søe Lillelund (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 130
LM2X LM2X - FM, 2000m - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 14:06
A Finale 21. sep kl.:16:06

1

Ægir I
  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)
  • 2. Cody Anderson (Ægir)

2

Bagsværd
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd)

3

Holstebro
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
Løb 131
W4- W4- - W4-, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:16:13

1

Bagsværd
  • 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)

2

DSR I
  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
  • 3. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 4. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)

3

Holstebro I
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  • 4. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
Løb 132
U19 M4X JM4X - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 21. sep kl.:16:20

1

Bagsværd
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)

2

Holstebro
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)

3

DSR I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 2. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 3. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 4. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

4

Holstebro II
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

5

Sorø
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
  • 3. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
  • 4. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)

6

Roskilde I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
  • 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
Løb 133
U15 M2X JCM2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - m
B Finale 21. sep kl.:16:27

6

Bagsværd II
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)

4

Holstebro
  • 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro III
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

8

Hadsund II
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

12

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)

    Løb 133
    U15 M2X JCM2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    A Finale 21. sep kl.:16:30

    1

    Roskilde I
    • 1. Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde)
    • 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

    5

    Holstebro I
    • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
    • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

    3

    Hadsund I
    • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
    • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

    10

    Hadsund/Randers I
    • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
    • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)

    9

    Stevns I
    • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
    • 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

    11

    Stevns II
    • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
    • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)
    Løb 134
    U15 W1X JCW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    C Finale 21. sep kl.:16:35

    5

    Holstebro III
    • My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

    11

    Stevns I
    • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

    4

    Roskilde I
    • Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
    Løb 134
    U15 W1X JCW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    B Finale 21. sep kl.:16:38

    12

    Holstebro II
    • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

    16

    Odder II
    • Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)

    6

    Odder I
    • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

    7

    Sorø I
    • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

    2

    Hadsund II
    • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

    18

    Holstebro IV
    • Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
    Løb 134
    U15 W1X JCW1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m - 500m
    A Finale 21. sep kl.:16:41

    9

    Ringsted I
    • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

    15

    Stevns II
    • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

    3

    Hadsund I
    • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

    10

    Holstebro I
    • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

    1

    Hadsund III
    • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

    14

    Bagsværd I
    • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)
    Løb 136
    U17 W1X JBW1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
    B Finale 21. sep kl.:16:46

      1

      Odense/KCO I
      • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)

      9

      Hadsund II
      • Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)

      7

      Roskilde II
      • Anna Lendal Holm (Roskilde)
      Løb 136
      U17 W1X JBW1X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:16:51

      2

      Bagsværd I
      • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

      4

      Odder I
      • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

      3

      Hadsund I
      • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

      8

      Sorø I
      • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

      10

      Bagsværd II
      • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

      6

      Roskilde I
      • Iben Bech (Roskilde)
      Løb 135
      U17 M2X JBM2X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
      B Finale 21. sep kl.:16:57

      4

      Silkeborg I
      • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
      • 2. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

      1

      Bagsværd
      • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
      • 2. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)

      7

      Hadsund/Randers I
      • 1. Kristian Dahl (Hadsund)
      • 2. Alexander Magnussen (Randers)
      Løb 135
      U17 M2X JBM2X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m - 1500m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:17:02

      2

      Ægir I
      • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
      • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

      3

      Roskilde I
      • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
      • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

      5

      Odense/KCO I
      • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
      • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

      6

      Bagsværd I
      • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
      • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
      Løb 137
      U19 W4- JW4- - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:17:20

      1

      Bagsværd I
      • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
      • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
      • 3. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
      • 4. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
      Løb 138
      U19 M4- JM4- - Jun A, JM, 2000m - 2000m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:17:20

      1

      Holstebro I
      Ene anmeldt
      • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
      • 2. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
      • 3. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
      • 4. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
      Løb 140
      Master W2X/2- MW2X/2- - MW2x/2-, 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:17:25

      2

      Fredensborg I [0s]
      2X(E) : 3:51
      • 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg)
      • 2. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)

      1

      Nyborg I [10s]
      2X(C) : 3:41
      • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
      • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
      Løb 141
      Master M1X MM1X - MM1x FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:17:30

      15

      Lemvig I [0s]
      1X(G) : 3:55
      • Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)

      6

      Ribe I [0s]
      1X(G) : 3:55
      • Palle Adelhardt (Ribe)

      2

      DSR II [8s]
      1X(F) : 3:47
      • Lars Nielsen (DSR)

      9

      Furesø I [19s]
      1X(D) : 3:36
      • Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)

      1

      KVIK I [24s]
      1X(C) : 3:31
      • Peter Weile (KVIK)

      13

      Furesø II [28s]
      1X(A) : 3:27
      • Max Emde (Furesø)
      Løb 142
      Master M2X/2- MM2X/2- - MM2x/2- FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:17:35

      8

      DSR III [0s]
      2-(D) : 3:32
      • 1. Asbjørn Levring (DSR)
      • 2. Hans Jorgen Stahl (DSR)

      1

      Aalborg I [12s]
      2X(D) : 3:20
      • 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg)
      • 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg)

      5

      Ringsted I [16s]
      2X(C) : 3:16
      • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)
      • 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted)

      7

      Sorø I [16s]
      2X(C) : 3:16
      • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
      • 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)

      3

      DSR I [16s]
      2X(C) : 3:16
      • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
      • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR)
      Løb 143
      W4X W4X - DM, 2000m - 2000m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:17:40

      1

      Roskilde I
      • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)
      • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
      • 3. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
      • 4. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)

      2

      KVIK
      • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
      • 2. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
      • 3. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
      • 4. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)

      3

      Odense/KCO I
      • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
      • 2. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)
      • 3. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
      • 4. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)

      4

      DSR I
      • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR)
      • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
      • 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
      • 4. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)

      5

      Bagsværd I
      • 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
      • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
      • 3. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
      • 4. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)

      6

      Bagsværd II
      • 1. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd)
      • 2. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd)
      • 3. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
      • 4. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)
      Løb 145
      U19 W/M 8+ JW/JM8+ - Junior open 8+ begge - 1000m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:17:47

      3

      Hadsund I
      • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
      • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
      • 3. Jeppe Thomsen (Hadsund)
      • 4. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
      • 5. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
      • 6. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund)
      • 7. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
      • 8. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
      • cox. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)

      2

      Bagsværd
      • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
      • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
      • 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
      • 4. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
      • 5. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
      • 6. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
      • 7. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
      • 8. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
      • cox. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

      1

      Holstebro
      • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
      • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
      • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
      • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
      • 5. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
      • 6. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
      • 7. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
      • 8. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro)
      • cox. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)

      4

      Roskilde I
      • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
      • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
      • 3. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
      • 4. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
      • 5. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
      • 6. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
      • 7. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
      • 8. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
      • cox. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
      Løb 146
      M8+ M8+ - DM, 2000m - 2000m
      A Finale 21. sep kl.:17:54

      1

      Holstebro
      • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
      • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
      • 3. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
      • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
      • 5. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
      • 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
      • 7. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
      • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
      • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)

      2

      KVIK
      • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK)
      • 2. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)
      • 3. Christian Place Pedersen (KVIK)
      • 4. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
      • 5. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK)
      • 6. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
      • 7. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK)
      • 8. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK)
      • cox. Marianne Becker (KVIK)

      3

      Bagsværd
      • 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
      • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)
      • 3. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
      • 4. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
      • 5. Michael Bertelsen (Bagsværd)
      • 6. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
      • 7. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
      • 8. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd)
      • cox. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd)

      4

      DSR
      • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
      • 2. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
      • 3. Eskild Ebbesen (DSR)
      • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
      • 5. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
      • 6. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
      • 7. Emil Espensen (DSR)
      • 8. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
      • cox. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR)