Tilmeldinger - Danske Mesterskaber 2021
Løb 101 W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
København
- 1. Mary Ann Christensen (København) '68
- 2. Diana Kofod (København) '80
- 3. Tora Jorn (København) '75
- 4. Vibeke Skousen (København) '69
- 5. Lena Basse (København) '68
- 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København) '63
- 7. Betina Holck (København) '65
- 8. Stine Andersen (København) '74
- Cox. Julie Castella (København) '81
DSR/Bruun og Hjejle
- 1. Henriette Bjerg (DEN) '76
- 2. Eskild Ebbesen (DEN) '72
- 3. Heidi Hjelm Kamstrup (DEN) '85
- 4. Mads Fischer (DEN) '94
- 5. Trine Borum Bojsen (DEN) '68
- 6. Helle Heldbo (DEN) '71
- 7. Majken Hauge Johansen (DEN) '69
- 8. Elise Ross-Hansen (DEN) '72
- Cox. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DEN) '00
København
- 1. Otto Friedrichen (København) '71
- 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København) '60
- 3. Nicolai Skjølstrup (København) '89
- 4. Lars Rasmussen (København) '63
- 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København) '80
- 6. Willi Thal-Drexel (København) '69
- 7. Jens Møller Martensen (København) '82
- 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
- Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53
Hadsund
- 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
- 2. Morten Munk (Hadsund) '92
- 3. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
- 4. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund) '92
- 5. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
- 6. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
- 7. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
- 8. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
- Cox. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
/DSR
- 1. Frederik Bork (DEN) '75
- 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
- 3. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
- 4. Lars Olsen (DEN) '66
- 5. Mads Jakobsen (DEN) '66
- 6. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87
- 7. Nicolai Boserup (DEN) '74
- 8. Morten Lyngkaer (DEN) '77
- Cox. Simone Krog Christensen (DEN) '89
Løb 102 W8+ Kvinder 8+ - Danske Universitetsmesterskaber 1000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg
- 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
- 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95
- 3. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg) '98
- 4. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg) '97
- 5. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Aalborg) '00
- 6. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97
- 7. Dros Elisabet Petersen (Aalborg) '96
- 8. Una Rosa Birgisdottir (Aalborg) '98
- Cox. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
Løb 103 M8+ Mænd 8+ - Danske Universitetsmesterskaber 1000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg
- 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
- 2. Jannick Wiy Andersen (Aalborg) '00
- 3. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
- 4. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg) '97
- 5. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
- 6. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
- 7. Christian Taulbjerg (Aalborg) '99
- 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
- Cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
Løb 104 W2+inr Kvinder 2+inr 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
DSR II
- 1. Sofie Sommer (DSR) '94
- 2. Emma Rue Moos (DSR) '97
- Cox. Kirstine Fleng Steffensen (DSR) '92
DSR I
- 1. Fie Clara Røssel (DSR) '94
- 2. Freya Hvass (DSR) '90
- Cox. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
Løb 105 U15 M1X Drenge 1X 500m 19 tilmeldinger
Holstebro III
- 1. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
Holstebro II
- 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
Hadsund II
- 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
Lyngby I
- 1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby) '08
Holstebro IV
- 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
Silkeborg I
- 1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg) '07
Rødvig I
- 1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig) '09
AFMELDT Odense III
- 1. Asger Kallesøe (Odense) '08
Bagsværd IV
- 1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd) '07
Holstebro I
- 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Bagsværd V
- 1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd) '07
Sorø I
- 1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø) '07
Lyngby II
- 1. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby) '08
Hadsund I
- 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund) '07
Odense II
- 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense) '07
Bagsværd III
- 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Bagsværd I
- 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Odense I
- 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense) '09
Bagsværd II
- 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 106 U15 W2X Piger 2X 500m 13 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
- 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
- 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
København I
- 1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København) '07
- 2. Klara Munk Felthaus (København) '07
Lyngby II
- 1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby) '10
- 2. Karen Reimer (Lyngby) '09
Jels I
- 1. Anna Thomsen (Jels) '07
- 2. Thea Marie Noe (Jels) '08
Bagsværd I
- 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
- 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd) '07
Stevns I
- 1. Alma Karlshøj-Andersen (Stevns) '09
- 2. Kristina Bech Nielsen (Stevns) '08
Holstebro I
- 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
- 2. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
Ægir I
- 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir) '07
- 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir) '07
Hadsund I
- 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07
- 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund) '07
Lyngby I
- 1. Flora Barslund (Lyngby) '07
- 2. Tove Bay (Lyngby) '07
Stevns II
- 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
- 2. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns) '07
Hadsund II
- 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
- 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07
Holstebro II
- 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
- 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
Løb 107 Masters W1X Kvinder 1X (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Furesø I
- 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Køge R I
- 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
Nordslesvig I
- 1. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
ARA I
- 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 108 Masters M1X Mænd 1X (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
DSR I
- 1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR) '56
Nordslesvig II
- 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
Furesø I
- 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Bagsværd I
- 1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd) '72
Ringsted I
- 1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73
KVIK I
- 1. Peter Weile (KVIK) '73
Nordslesvig I
- 1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig) '46
DSR II
- 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Furesø II
- 1. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
Nyborg I
- 1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg) '68
Aarhus I
- 1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus) '74
Dragør I
- 1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72
Løb 109 U17 M1X Drenge 1X 1500m 15 tilmeldinger
Sorø IV
- 1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
Jels II
- 1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
Sorø II
- 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05
København I
- 1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København) '05
Jels I
- 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
Stevns II
- 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
Sorø I
- 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
Randers I
- 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
Stevns I
- 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Roskilde I
- 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Lyngby/KKL I
- 1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby) '05
Hadsund I
- 1. Mads Hessellund (Hadsund) '05
Sorø III
- 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
Odense I
- 1. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
Dragør I
- 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
Løb 110 U17 W2X Piger 2X 1500m 3 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
- 1. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø) '05
- 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
Odense I
- 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense) '06
- 2. Mia Christensen (Odense) '06
Roskilde I
- 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde) '06
- 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Løb 111 U19 M1X Drenge 1X 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
- 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04
Sorø II
- 1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø) '03
Hadsund I
- 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Lyngby/KKL II
- 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Odense I
- 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Næstv. I
- 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
DSR I
- 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Holstebro I
- 1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '03
Lyngby/KKL I
- 1. Aleks Gryn (Lyngby) '04
Roskilde I
- 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Løb 112 U19 W2X Piger 2X 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
- 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
- 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Holstebro I
- 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
- 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Silkeborg I
- 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
- 2. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Roskilde I
- 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
- 2. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '05
Hadsund I
- 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
- 2. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Løb 113 U19 M2- Drenge 2- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro I
- 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
- 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd
- 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
- 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 114 W1X Kvinder 1X 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Aarhus I
- 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
AFMELDT DSR I
- 1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR) '02
Hadsund I
- 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
AFMELDT Roskilde I
- 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
Roskilde II
- 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
KVIK I
- 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Odense I
- 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
Løb 115 M1X Mænd 1X 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Saxkjøbing I
- 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
DSR I
- 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL I
- 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Roskilde I
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
AFMELDT København I
- 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
Løb 116 W2- Kvinder 2- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
- 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
- 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
DSR I
- 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
- 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
Løb 117 M2- Mænd 2- 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro I
- 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
København I
- 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
- 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
DSR I
- 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
- 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
Roskilde I
- 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
Løb 118 U19 W4X Piger 4X 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I
- 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '05
- 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
- 3. Isabella Bache (Roskilde) '06
- 4. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Holstebro I
- 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
- 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
- 3. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
- 4. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
- 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
- 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
- 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
- 4. Lærke Vinneck Hansen (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 119 U19 M4X Drenge 4X 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro I
- 1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '03
- 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
- 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
- 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd
- 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
- 2. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '06
- 3. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
- 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Ægir I
- 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
- 2. Kristian Funk (Ægir) '03
- 3. Jonas Jensen (Ægir) '03
- 4. Sebastian Ole Johansen (Ægir) '06
Holstebro II
- 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
- 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro) '06
- 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro) '05
- 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
Løb 120 LM4- Mænd letvægt 4- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd
- 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
- 2. Jonas Lund (Bagsværd) '99
- 3. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
AFMELDT Holstebro I
- 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro) '97
- 3. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
- 4. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '00
Løb 121 U15 W1X Piger 1X 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
- 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
Holstebro III
- 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
Holstebro I
- 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
Stevns II
- 1. Kristina Bech Nielsen (Stevns) '08
Hadsund III
- 1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund) '07
Hadsund I
- 1. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07
Ægir I
- 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir) '07
Holstebro II
- 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
Stevns I
- 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Lyngby I
- 1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby) '08
Odense I
- 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense) '09
Holstebro IV
- 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
Hadsund IV
- 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07
Hadsund II
- 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
Sorø I
- 1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
Løb 122 U15 M2X Drenge 2X 500m 10 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
- 1. Karl Alminde (Sorø) '08
- 2. Aidan Mingo (Sorø) '08
Sorø II
- 1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø) '07
- 2. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø) '09
Hadsund I
- 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund) '07
- 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
Odense
- 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense) '09
- 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense) '07
AFMELDT Odense
- 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense) '09
- 2. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense) '09
Bagsværd II
- 1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd) '07
- 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd) '07
Holstebro I
- 1. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
- 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Holstebro II
- 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
- 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
Lyngby I
- 1. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby) '08
- 2. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby) '08
Bagsværd I
- 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
- 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 123 Masters W2X/2- Kvinder 2X/2- (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg I
- 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
- 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
Sorø I
- 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
- 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
Køge R I
- 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
- 2. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R) '60
KVIK I
- 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
- 2. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
Furesø I
- 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
- 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
AFMELDT Fredensborg II
- 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
- 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
Nyborg I
- 1. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg) '71
- 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68
København I
- 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København) '89
- 2. Pia Erikstrup (København) '80
Løb 124 Masters M2X/2- Mænd 2X/2- (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvig I
- 1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig) '46
- 2. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
Bagsværd I
- 1. Ian Baden (Bagsværd) '58
- 2. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd) '60
DSR I
- 1. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71
- 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
Bagsværd II
- 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
- 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
Fr.cia I
- 1. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
- 2. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54
Lemvig I
- 1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
- 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Hadsund I
- 1. Mogens Hvid Christiansen (Hadsund) '65
- 2. Flemming Hvid (Hadsund) '63
Furesø I
- 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
- 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
Løb 125 M2+inr Mænd 2+inr 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
DSR I
- 1. Mark Alexander Henney (DSR) '95
- 2. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR) '95
- Cox. Kirstine Fleng Steffensen (DSR) '92
KVIK
- 1. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
- 2. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90
- Cox. Tine Bryder Nielsen (KVIK) '91
Ægir I
- 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
- 2. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
- Cox. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
Løb 126 U17 M2X Drenge 2X 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
København I
- 1. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København) '07
- 2. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København) '07
Dragør/Roskilde I
- 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
- 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Sorø I
- 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05
- 2. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
Sorø II
- 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
- 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
Jels I
- 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
- 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
Stevns I
- 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
- 2. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05
Løb 127 U17 W1X Piger 1X 1500m 7 tilmeldinger
Odder I
- 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Roskilde I
- 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '05
Odense II
- 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense) '06
Sorø II
- 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Odense I
- 1. Mia Christensen (Odense) '06
Sorø I
- 1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø) '05
LDR/KKL I
- 1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR) '05
Løb 128 W8+ Kvinder 8+ 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd
- 1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
- 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
- 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
- 4. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
- 5. Christina Rindom (Bagsværd) '73
- 6. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd) '02
- 7. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
- 8. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
- Cox. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd) '07
København
- 1. Mary Ann Christensen (København) '68
- 2. Diana Kofod (København) '80
- 3. Tora Jorn (København) '75
- 4. Vibeke Skousen (København) '69
- 5. Lena Basse (København) '68
- 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København) '63
- 7. Betina Holck (København) '65
- 8. Stine Andersen (København) '74
- Cox. Julie Castella (København) '81
KVIK
- 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK) '90
- 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
- 3. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
- 4. Lea Jakobsen (KVIK) '81
- 5. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
- 6. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
- 7. Silja konoy Davidsen (KVIK) '96
- 8. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
- Cox. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK) '95
DSR
- 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
- 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
- 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
- 4. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
- 5. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
- 6. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR) '96
- 7. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
- 8. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
- Cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87
Løb 129 M4X Mænd 4X 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I
- 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
- 3. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
- 4. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
DSR I
- 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
- 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
- 3. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
- 4. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
Holstebro
- 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
- 2. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
- 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '00
- 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Bagsværd I
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
- 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
- 3. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
Hadsund I
- 1. Morten Munk (Hadsund) '92
- 2. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
- 3. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
- 4. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Løb 130 U19 W1X Piger 1X 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
København I
- 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Hadsund I
- 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
KVIK I
- 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
Nordslesvig I
- 1. Nele Otten (Nordslesvig) '03
Løb 131 U19 M2X Drenge 2X 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Lyngby/KKL I
- 1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby) '05
- 2. Marcus Modest (Lyngby) '04
Holstebro I
- 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
- 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd I
- 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
- 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
Hadsund I
- 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
- 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Roskilde I
- 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
- 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Løb 132 U19 W2- Piger 2- 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro I
- 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
- 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
AFMELDT Hadsund
- 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
- 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Bagsværd I
- 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
- 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Sorø
- 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
- 2. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø) '05
Ægir I
- 1. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
- 2. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir) '04
Løb 133 W4- Kvinder 4- 2000m 1 tilmelding
DSR
- 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
- 2. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
- 3. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
- 4. Nanna Vigild (DSR) '94
Løb 134 M4- Mænd 4- 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro
- 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
- 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
- 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
AFMELDT Roskilde I
- 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
- 3. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
- 4. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
AFMELDT Holstebro II
- 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
- 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
- 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
- 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
AFMELDT København I
- 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
- 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
- 3. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
- 4. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
DSR
- 1. Paul Becker (DSR) '00
- 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
- 3. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
- 4. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95
Løb 135 LW1X Kvinder letvægt 1X 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
- 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
KVIK I
- 1. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK) '02
Roskilde I
- 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Ægir I
- 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
Løb 136 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvig I
- 1. Sebastian Terp (Nordslesvig) '95
Hadsund I
- 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Aarhus I
- 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
Odense I
- 1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense) '95
Lyngby/KKL I
- 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
Roskilde I
- 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
København I
- 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
Løb 137 M4+inr Mænd 4+inr 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
DSR
- 1. Karl Riis (DSR) '98
- 2. Lukas Obel (DSR) '02
- 3. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR) '96
- 4. Aron Kibbelaar (DSR) '00
- Cox. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
AFMELDT Holstebro I
- 1. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
- 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
- 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
- 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
- Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
KVIK
- 1. Peter w Weile (KVIK) '73
- 2. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK) '87
- 3. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90
- 4. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
- Cox. Tine Bryder Nielsen (KVIK) '91
Bagsværd
- 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
- 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
- 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
- 4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
- Cox. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd) '07
DSR I
- 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
- 2. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
- 3. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
- 4. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
- Cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87
Løb 138 W2X Kvinder 2X 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
ASR I
- 1. Mai Raquel Arlund Nielsen (ASR) '89
- 2. Anneke Mau (ASR) '98
København I
- 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København) '89
- 2. Pia Erikstrup (København) '80
Roskilde I
- 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
- 2. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
Odense I
- 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
- 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
DSR I
- 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
- 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
Odder I
- 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
- 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
Løb 139 M2X Mænd 2X 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
KVIK I
- 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
- 2. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
AFMELDT Hadsund I
- 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
- 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Lyngby/KKL I
- 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
- 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Odense I
- 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
- 2. Tobias Kempf (Odense) '93
Ægir I
- 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
- 2. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
Roskilde II
- 1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Roskilde I
- 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
- 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
DSR I
- 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
- 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
Løb 140 U19 W4- Piger 4- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro I
- 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
- 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
- 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
- 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
- 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
- 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
- 3. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
- 4. Lærke Vinneck Hansen (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 141 U19 M4- Drenge 4- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
- 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
- 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
- 3. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
- 4. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro I
- 1. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
- 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
- 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '03
- 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Løb 142 LW2X Kvinder letvægt 2X 2000m 1 tilmelding
AFMELDT Bagsværd
- 1. Maike Benter (Bagsværd) '72
- 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 143 LM2X Mænd letvægt 2X 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
- 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
- 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Roskilde I
- 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
- 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Løb 144 U19 W/M 8+ Piger/drenge 8+ 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Ægir I
- 1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir) '07
- 2. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir) '07
- 3. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
- 4. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir) '04
- 5. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
- 6. Kristian Funk (Ægir) '03
- 7. Jonas Jensen (Ægir) '03
- 8. Sebastian Ole Johansen (Ægir) '06
- Cox. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
Sorø I
- 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04
- 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
- 3. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05
- 4. Joshua Mingo (Sorø) '03
- 5. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
- 6. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø) '05
- 7. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
- 8. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
- Cox. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø) '07
Hadsund
- 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
- 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
- 3. Mads Hessellund (Hadsund) '05
- 4. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
- 5. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
- 6. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
- 7. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
- 8. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
- Cox. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro
- 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
- 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
- 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
- 4. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
- 5. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
- 6. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
- 7. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
- 8. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
- Cox. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
Bagsværd
- 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
- 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
- 3. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
- 4. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '06
- 5. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
- 6. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
- 7. Svante Witt (Bagsværd) '03
- 8. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
- Cox. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Hadsund/Holstebro
- 1. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
- 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
- 3. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
- 4. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
- 5. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
- 6. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro) '05
- 7. Simon Starklint (Holstebro) '06
- 8. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
- Cox. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Løb 145 Masters W4X/4- Kvinder 4X/4- - MW4x/+/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
- 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
- 2. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66
- 3. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø) '66
- 4. Kirsten From (Sorø) '67
Bagsværd I
- 1. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd) '70
- 2. Maike Benter (Bagsværd) '72
- 3. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd) '71
- 4. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd) '71
Fredensborg II
- 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
- 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
- 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg) '72
- 4. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg) '65
Fredensborg I
- 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
- 2. Rikke Quist Hansen (Fredensborg) '90
- 3. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
- 4. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg) '76
Furesø
- 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
- 2. Annabel Young (Furesø) '91
- 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
- 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Løb 146 Masters M4X/4- Mænd 4X/4- - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
- 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '74
- 2. Jacob Slavensky (Sorø) '74
- 3. Rasmus Lindahl (Sorø) '72
- 4. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
Aarhus I
- 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus) '66
- 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
- 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus) '67
- 4. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus) '66
Bagsværd I
- 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
- 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 3. Jacob Janson (Bagsværd) '80
- 4. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd) '82
Løb 147 W4X Kvinder 4X 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I
- 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
- 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
- 3. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
- 4. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
KVIK I
- 1. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK) '02
- 2. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK) '90
- 3. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
- 4. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
DSR I
- 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
- 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
- 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
- 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Odder I
- 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
- 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
- 3. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
- 4. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Bagsværd I
- 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
- 2. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd) '02
- 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 148 M8+ Mænd 8+ 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro I
- 1. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
- 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
- 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
- 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
- 5. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96
- 6. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
- 7. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
- 8. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
- Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
DSR I
- 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
- 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
- 3. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
- 4. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
- 5. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
- 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
- 7. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
- 8. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
- Cox. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR) '96
Roskilde
- 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
- 3. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
- 4. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
- 5. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
- 6. Steffen Bonde (Roskilde) '89
- 7. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88
- 8. Kasper Jørgensen (Roskilde) '85
- Cox. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Bagsværd
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Bagsværd) '96
- 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
- 3. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
- 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
- 5. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
- 6. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
- 7. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
- 8. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
- Cox. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Holstebro II
- 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '03
- 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
- 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
- 5. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
- 6. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
- 7. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
- 8. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
- Cox. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96