Startliste - Danske Mesterskaber 2022

Løb 101
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.08:30
4
/DSR 8+() : 3:13 [0s]
  1. 1. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  2. 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
  3. 3. Henriette Høyer (DEN)
  4. 4. Flemming Martinussen (DEN)
  5. 5. Helle Heldbo (DEN)
  6. 6. Lone Røssel (DEN)
  7. 7. Elsie Yiu (DEN)
  8. 8. Elise Ross-Hansen (DEN)
  9. cox. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)
3
/DSR 8+() : 3:07 [10s]
  1. 1. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Karl Riis (DSR)
  3. 3. Henriette Bjerg (DEN)
  4. 4. Eva Møland Tørsleff (DEN)
  5. 5. Johannes Hedegaard (DEN)
  6. 6. Lars Olsen (DEN)
  7. 7. Majken Hauge Johansen (DEN)
  8. 8. Morten Lyngkaer (DEN)
  9. cox. Christine Cardel (DSR)
1
Hadsund I () : 3:00 [17s]
  1. 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Agnete Munk - (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Anders Olsen (Hadsund)
  7. 7. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund)
  8. 8. Morten Munk (Hadsund)
  9. cox. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro () : 2:54 [23s]
  1. 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
6
KVIK I 8+() : 3:17 [0s]
  1. 1. Johnny Simonsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Torben Rimmer (KVIK)
  3. 3. Per Boalth (KVIK)
  4. 4. Flemming Petersen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
  6. 6. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
  7. 7. Henrik Dehn (KVIK)
  8. 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Henrik Dencher (KVIK)
5
København 8+() : 3:12 [5s]
  1. 1. Pia Erikstrup (København)
  2. 2. Lise Sigtenborg Riishede (København)
  3. 3. Mathilde Bang (København)
  4. 4. Stine Nielsen (København)
  5. 5. Vibeke Skousen (København)
  6. 6. Diana Kofod (København)
  7. 7. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  8. 8. Betina Holck (København)
  9. cox. Stine Andersen (København)
7
Sorø I 8+() : 3:01 [16s]
  1. 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Hans Peter Busk (Sorø)
  3. 3. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
  4. 4. Helle Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  5. 5. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  6. 6. Rasmus Lindahl (Sorø)
  7. 7. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  8. 8. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
  9. cox. Malene Leisted Busk (Sorø)
8
København I 8+() : 3:01 [16s]
  1. 1. Otto Friedrichen (København)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Ole Skyggebjerg (København)
  4. 4. Lars Rasmussen (København)
  5. 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  6. 6. Willi Thal-Drexel (København)
  7. 7. Ulrik Ralfkjær (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.08:36
1
AFMELDT Jels I
  1. Malte Schøler (Jels)
2
Holstebro V
  1. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
4
Ægir I
  1. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.08:39
6
Holstebro II
  1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
7
Holstebro III
  1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
8
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
9
Lyngby I
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
10
Lyngby II
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.08:42
11
Sorø II
  1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
12
Holstebro VII
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
13
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
14
Ægir II
  1. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
15
København I
  1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.08:45
16
Bagsværd I
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
17
Holstebro IV
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
18
Odense II
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
19
Holstebro VI
  1. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
20
Sorø I
  1. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.08:48
1
Jels I
  1. 1. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
3
Stevns I
  1. 1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Smilla Sabri (Stevns)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
5
København I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Emma Bek Jensen (København)
6
Odder/Odense
  1. 1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
7
Sorø I
  1. 1. Ella Bergreen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Julie Trabolt Olsen (Sorø)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.08:51
8
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
10
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
11
Næstv. I
  1. 1. Selma Frederiksen (Næstv.)
  2. 2. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
13
Lyngby II
  1. 1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
14
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Mille Hagsten (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.08:54
15
Odense I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
16
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Marie Bohm Bramsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maja Kjær Pyndt (Bagsværd)
20
Bagsværd IV
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
25
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
30
AFMELDT Hadsund/Odder
  1. 1. Caroline Lindskov Hessellund (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.08:57
3
Nordslesvig Roklub 1X() : 4:19 [0s]
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
1
DSR II 1X() : 3:47 [32s]
  1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
6
Furesø I 1X() : 3:41 [38s]
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
5
Dragør I 1X() : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
2
Bagsværd I 1X() : 3:31 [48s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd II () : 3:27 [52s]
  1. Magdee Helal (Bagsværd)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:00
9
Lemvig II 1X() : 3:41 [14s]
  1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
11
Jels I 1X() : 3:41 [14s]
  1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels)
7
DSR I 1X() : 3:55 [24s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
10
Lemvig I 1X() : 3:55 [24s]
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
8
Nyborg I 1X() : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
Løb 109
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:03
1
København I
  1. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
2
Sorø III
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
3
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
4
Sorø II
  1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
5
Odense II
  1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
6
Sorø I
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
7
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
8
København II
  1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - FM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:11
1
Sorø II
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
2
Stevns I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
3
København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
4
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
5
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
6
KVIK I
  1. Bastian Scheel Ingemann (KVIK)
7
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
9
Odense I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
10
Kolding I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
11
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
12
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
13
Lyngby/KKL III
  1. Aleks Gryn (Lyngby)
14
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
15
Roskilde II
  1. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
16
Jels I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
Løb 114
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X - DM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:23
1
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
2
KVIK
  1. 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
4
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
5
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
6
Odder I
  1. 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
7
DSR I
  1. 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR)
Løb 115
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X - DM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:31
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
3
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
4
DSR III
  1. 1. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Oskar Vedsted-Jakobsen (DSR)
5
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
6
Sorø I
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
7
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd)
8
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby)
9
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
10
DSR II
  1. 1. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
11
DSR I
  1. 1. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
Løb 120
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:39
1
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
2
Sorø I
  1. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
3
Stevns I
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
4
Bagsværd III
  1. Maja Kjær Pyndt (Bagsværd)
5
Lyngby II
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
6
Jels I
  1. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
Løb 120
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:42
7
Bagsværd II
  1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
8
Næstv. I
  1. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
9
Bagsværd I
  1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
10
Lyngby III
  1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
11
Jels II
  1. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
12
Lyngby IV
  1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
Løb 120
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:45
13
Fredensborg Roklub
  1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
14
Stevns II
  1. Alma Karlshøj-Andersen (Stevns)
15
Odense I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
16
Odense III
  1. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
17
Holstebro I
  1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
18
Lyngby V
  1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
Løb 120
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:48
19
Holstebro III
  1. Mille Hagsten (Holstebro)
20
Odder I
  1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
21
Bagsværd IV
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
22
Hadsund I
  1. Caroline Lindskov Hessellund (Hadsund)
23
Holstebro IV
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
24
Holstebro II
  1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
Løb 121
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:51
1
Sorø
  1. 1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
  2. 2. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
2
Ægir I
  1. 1. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
  2. 2. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
4
Odense/Saxkjøbing I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
6
Holstebro III
  1. 1. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
7
Bagsværd/Odense
  1. 1. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
8
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
9
Lyngby/Rødvig I
  1. 1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
  2. 2. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
10
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 122
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.09:57
1
Fredensborg I 2X() : 4:18 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
3
Fredensborg II 2X() : 3:58 [20s]
  1. 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
2
Fredensborg III 2X() : 3:51 [27s]
  1. 1. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
4
Furesø I 2X() : 3:51 [27s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
Løb 122
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.10:00
6
Lyngby I 2X() : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Laila Hyldedahl Kjærgaard (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Marie Krarup (Lyngby)
5
Køge R I 2X() : 3:51 [27s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
7
Bagsværd I 2X() : 3:37 [41s]
  1. 1. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
Løb 123
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.10:03
2
Bagsværd III 2X() : 3:47 [0s]
  1. 1. Henning Bay Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Flemming Bay Nielsen (Bagsværd)
3
Lemvig I 2X() : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
5
Bagsværd II 2-() : 3:28 [23s]
  1. 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
1
Aarhus I 2X() : 3:20 [31s]
  1. 1. Morten Lindholm (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus)
4
Roskilde I 2X() : 3:12 [35s]
  1. 1. Peter De Place (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Jens Kristoffersen (Roskilde)
Løb 123
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.10:06
6
DSR I 2-() : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
7
Bagsværd I 2X() : 3:25 [26s]
  1. 1. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
10
Aalborg I 2X() : 3:25 [26s]
  1. 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg)
9
Odense I 2X() : 3:16 [35s]
  1. 1. Michael Vindinge Sørensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense)
Løb 126
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.10:09
1
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
2
Odense I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
3
Holstebro I
  1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
4
KVIK II
  1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
5
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
6
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
7
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
8
Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
9
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
10
KVIK I
  1. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
11
AFMELDT Hadsund II
  1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
12
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
Løb 136
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - DM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.10:17
1
DSR I
  1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
2
Næstv. II
  1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
3
Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
5
Roskilde III
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
6
Roskilde II
  1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
7
Odense I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
8
Roskilde I
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
9
Roskilde IV
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
10
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
11
Næstv. I
  1. Frederik Tønning Larsen (Næstv.)
Løb 144
Masters M4X/4-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.10:25
5
Skjold I 4-() : 3:38 [0s]
  1. 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  2. 2. John Erik Jensen (Skjold)
  3. 3. Kim Kjørnæs (Skjold)
  4. 4. John Jansson (Skjold)
1
DSR I 4X() : 3:17 [21s]
  1. 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Søren Strange (DSR)
  4. 4. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
3
Fredensborg II 4X() : 3:17 [21s]
  1. 1. Rasmus Quist (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Terkel Jespersen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Lizzie Haastrup (Fredensborg)
4
Furesø I 4X() : 3:17 [21s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  3. 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  4. 4. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
Løb 144
Masters M4X/4-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.10:28
8
Fredensborg I 4X() : 3:45 [0s]
  1. 1. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bent Andersen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
7
Kolding I 4X() : 3:32 [6s]
  1. 1. Tommy Møhler (Kolding)
  2. 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding)
  3. 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding)
  4. 4. Palle Ole Jørgensen (Kolding)
6
Fr.cia I 4X() : 3:23 [15s]
  1. 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Martin Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  3. 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  4. 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
Løb 147
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X - DM
1. Indledende
8. okt 2022 kl.10:31
1
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
2
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
3
DSR
  1. 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  2. 2. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  3. 3. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  4. 4. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR)
4
DSR
  1. 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  3. 3. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  4. 4. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
5
KVIK I
  1. 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  3. 3. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
7
Odder I
  1. 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  3. 3. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  4. 4. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
8
Ægir I
  1. 1. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Nanna Nibe Boldt (Ægir)
Løb 101
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:00
6
KVIK I 8+() : 3:17 [0s]
  1. 1. Johnny Simonsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Torben Rimmer (KVIK)
  3. 3. Per Boalth (KVIK)
  4. 4. Flemming Petersen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
  6. 6. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
  7. 7. Henrik Dehn (KVIK)
  8. 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Henrik Dencher (KVIK)
3
/DSR 8+() : 3:07 [10s]
  1. 1. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Karl Riis (DSR)
  3. 3. Henriette Bjerg (DEN)
  4. 4. Eva Møland Tørsleff (DEN)
  5. 5. Johannes Hedegaard (DEN)
  6. 6. Lars Olsen (DEN)
  7. 7. Majken Hauge Johansen (DEN)
  8. 8. Morten Lyngkaer (DEN)
  9. cox. Christine Cardel (DSR)
8
København I 8+() : 3:01 [16s]
  1. 1. Otto Friedrichen (København)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Ole Skyggebjerg (København)
  4. 4. Lars Rasmussen (København)
  5. 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  6. 6. Willi Thal-Drexel (København)
  7. 7. Ulrik Ralfkjær (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
7
Sorø I 8+() : 3:01 [16s]
  1. 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Hans Peter Busk (Sorø)
  3. 3. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
  4. 4. Helle Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  5. 5. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  6. 6. Rasmus Lindahl (Sorø)
  7. 7. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  8. 8. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
  9. cox. Malene Leisted Busk (Sorø)
1
Hadsund I () : 3:00 [17s]
  1. 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Agnete Munk - (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Anders Olsen (Hadsund)
  7. 7. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund)
  8. 8. Morten Munk (Hadsund)
  9. cox. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro () : 2:54 [23s]
  1. 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
Løb 103
M8+
1000m
Mænd 8+ - Dansk Universitetsmesterskab
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:05
1
Syddansk Universitet (SDU) II [5s]
  1. 1. Cecillie Caroline Lange Bach (Odense)
  2. 2. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense)
  3. 3. Isabella Rostén (Odense)
  4. 4. Mathias Jakobsen (Odense)
  5. 5. Bjarke Hansen (Odense)
  6. 6. Signe Jensen (Odense)
  7. 7. Sondre Svennungsen (Odense)
  8. 8. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  9. cox. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
2
Syddansk Universitet (SDU) I [5s]
  1. 1. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Sissel í Nesinum Sandholm (Odense)
  3. 3. Niels Trubbach (Odense)
  4. 4. Jonatan Kluge (Odense)
  5. 5. Henrik Akre Thorup (Odense)
  6. 6. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense)
  7. 7. Sofie Hedvig Jakobsen (Odense)
  8. 8. Petrea Krag Burba (Odense)
  9. cox. Katharina Kaiser (Odense)
3
Aalborg Universitet (AAU)[0s]
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Iben Elisabeth Nørgaard (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Sina Brandt (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
Løb 104
W2+inr
1000m
Kvinder 2+inr
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:10
1
DSR
  1. 1. Sofie Sommer (DSR)
  2. 2. Freya Hvass (DSR)
  3. cox. Fie Clara Røssel (DSR)
2
DSR
  1. 1. Anna Munck Laybourn (DSR)
  2. 2. Camilla Hessel Krog (DSR)
  3. cox. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
B Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:15
11
Sorø II
  1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
4
Ægir I
  1. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
15
København I
  1. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
18
Odense II
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
7
Holstebro III
  1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:20
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
13
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
10
Lyngby II
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
20
Sorø I
  1. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
8
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-cup
B Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:25
14
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Mille Hagsten (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
25
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
7
Sorø I
  1. 1. Ella Bergreen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Julie Trabolt Olsen (Sorø)
10
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
5
København I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Emma Bek Jensen (København)
16
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Marie Bohm Bramsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maja Kjær Pyndt (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-cup
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:30
13
Lyngby II
  1. 1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
20
Bagsværd IV
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
11
Næstv. I
  1. 1. Selma Frederiksen (Næstv.)
  2. 2. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
1
Jels I
  1. 1. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
15
Odense I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
Løb 107
Masters W1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:35
2
KVIK I 1X() : 4:17 [0s]
  1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
1
Furesø I 1X() : 4:09 [8s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
4
Køge R I 1X() : 4:03 [14s]
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
3
KVIK II 1X() : 3:58 [19s]
  1. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:40
3
Nordslesvig Roklub 1X() : 4:19 [0s]
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
7
DSR I 1X() : 3:55 [24s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
10
Lemvig I 1X() : 3:55 [24s]
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
8
Nyborg I 1X() : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
5
Dragør I 1X() : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
2
Bagsværd I 1X() : 3:31 [48s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 109
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-cup
B Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:45
3
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
1
København I
  1. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
5
Odense II
  1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
7
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
Løb 110
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-cup
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:50
1
Jels I
  1. 1. Anna Thomsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
2
KVIK I
  1. 1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
  2. 2. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
3
Hadsund/Odense
  1. 1. Caroline Lindskov Hessellund (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 109
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-cup
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.13:57
4
Sorø II
  1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
2
Sorø III
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
6
Sorø I
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
8
København II
  1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.14:04
14
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
11
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
4
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
9
Odense I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
12
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
1
Sorø II
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
Løb 112
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.14:11
1
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
4
Odder I
  1. 1. Pi Goslar (Odder)
  2. 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
Løb 113
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2- - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.14:18
1
Humlebæk I
  1. 1. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Humlebæk)
  2. 2. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Humlebæk)
2
København I
  1. 1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
  2. 2. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
4
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 114
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.14:25
4
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
6
Odder I
  1. 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
7
DSR I
  1. 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR)
1
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
Løb 115
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.14:32
6
Sorø I
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
9
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
5
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
11
DSR I
  1. 1. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
8
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby)
Løb 116
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2- - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.14:39
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
2
DSR
  1. 1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  2. 2. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 117
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.14:46
1
Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 118
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.14:53
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Mads Hessellund (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  3. 3. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
5
Odense I
  1. 1. Sebastian Holt Poulsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  3. 3. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
  4. 4. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
Løb 119
LM1X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 1X - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:00
2
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
3
DSR I
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
Løb 120
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
B Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:07
15
Odense I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
2
Sorø I
  1. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
18
Lyngby V
  1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
24
Holstebro II
  1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
8
Næstv. I
  1. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
19
Holstebro III
  1. Mille Hagsten (Holstebro)
Løb 120
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:12
1
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
13
Fredensborg Roklub
  1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
5
Lyngby II
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
9
Bagsværd I
  1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
21
Bagsværd IV
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
7
Bagsværd II
  1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 121
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - TU-cup
B Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:17
7
Bagsværd/Odense
  1. 1. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
8
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
4
Odense/Saxkjøbing I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
6
Holstebro III
  1. 1. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
Løb 121
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - TU-cup
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:22
2
Ægir I
  1. 1. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
  2. 2. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
1
Sorø
  1. 1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
  2. 2. Karl Bergreen Høj (Sorø)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
9
Lyngby/Rødvig I
  1. 1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
  2. 2. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
10
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 122
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:27
1
Fredensborg I 2X() : 4:18 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
2
Fredensborg III 2X() : 3:51 [27s]
  1. 1. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
5
Køge R I 2X() : 3:51 [27s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
4
Furesø I 2X() : 3:51 [27s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
7
Bagsværd I 2X() : 3:37 [41s]
  1. 1. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
Løb 123
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:32
6
DSR I 2-() : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
3
Lemvig I 2X() : 3:31 [20s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
5
Bagsværd II 2-() : 3:28 [23s]
  1. 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
10
Aalborg I 2X() : 3:25 [26s]
  1. 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg)
1
Aarhus I 2X() : 3:20 [31s]
  1. 1. Morten Lindholm (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus)
9
Odense I 2X() : 3:16 [35s]
  1. 1. Michael Vindinge Sørensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense)
Løb 124
M2+inr
1000m
Mænd 2+inr
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:37
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  3. cox. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
2
DSR
  1. 1. Jakob Brix (DSR)
  2. 2. Peter Stenby (DSR)
  3. cox. Ida Egholm Nielsen (DSR)
3
KVIK
  1. 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK)
  2. 2. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
  3. cox. Karoline Severin (KVIK)
Løb 125
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - TU-cup
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:42
1
Odense I
  1. 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Sebastian Holt Poulsen (Odense)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
4
København I
  1. 1. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Oscar Munck Aabenhus (København)
6
Sorø I
  1. 1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
Løb 126
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - TU-cup
B Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:49
2
Odense I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
4
KVIK II
  1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
5
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
10
KVIK I
  1. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
8
Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
Løb 126
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - TU-cup
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.15:56
7
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
3
Holstebro I
  1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
6
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
9
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
11
AFMELDT Hadsund II
  1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
12
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
Løb 127
W8+
2000m
Kvinder 8+ - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.16:03
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
2
KVIK I
  1. 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
  2. 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
  3. 3. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Mette Noll Nielsen (KVIK)
  6. 6. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
  7. 7. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK)
  8. 8. Silja konoy Davidsen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
3
DSR
  1. 1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  2. 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  3. 3. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  4. 4. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  5. 5. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  6. 6. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR)
  7. 7. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  8. 8. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  9. cox. Emma Rue Moos (DSR)
Løb 128
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.16:10
1
DSR I
  1. 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  3. 3. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  4. 4. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
Løb 129
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.16:17
1
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
3
Bagsværd II
  1. Amalie Petersen (Bagsværd)
4
Ægir I
  1. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
5
Silkeborg I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
Løb 130
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.16:24
1
Jels I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
4
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
Løb 131
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2- - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.16:31
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
2
Ægir I
  1. 1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
Løb 132
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4- - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.16:38
1
DSR I
  1. 1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  2. 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  3. 3. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  4. 4. Marta Kempf (DSR)
2
Odense I
  1. 1. Sofie Hedvig Jakobsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
  3. 3. Sissel í Nesinum Sandholm (Odense)
  4. 4. Petrea Krag Burba (Odense)
Løb 133
LM4-
2000m
Mænd letvægt 4- - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.16:45
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Cody Andersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jonas Lund (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
Løb 134
LW1X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.16:52
2
Roskilde I
  1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
5
Aarhus I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
Løb 135
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.16:59
3
DSR III
  1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
7
Aarhus I
  1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
8
KVIK I
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
9
Hadsund I
  1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
Løb 136
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:06
3
Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
10
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
1
DSR I
  1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
8
Roskilde I
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
6
Roskilde II
  1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
7
Odense I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
Løb 137
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4- - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:13
1
DSR
  1. 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Eskild Ebbesen (DSR)
  3. 3. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 138
U19 W4-
2000m
Piger U19 4- - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:20
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Marie Martens (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro I
  1. 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
3
Ægir I
  1. 1. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
Løb 139
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4- - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:27
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
Løb 141
LM2X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 2X - FM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:34
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Cody Andersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jonas Lund (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 142
U19 W/M 8+
1000m
Piger/drenge U19 8+
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:41
1
Hadsund I [0s]
  1. 1. Marie Martens (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Mads Hessellund (Hadsund)
  7. 7. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  8. 8. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  9. cox. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro I [5s]
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
3
Sorø I [3s]
  1. 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  2. 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  3. 3. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  4. 4. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  5. 5. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  6. 6. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  7. 7. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
  8. 8. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  9. cox. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
4
Bagsværd/Fredensborg/Humlebæk
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Humlebæk)
  5. 5. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Humlebæk)
  6. 6. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
  8. 8. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
Løb 143
Masters W4X/4-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - MW4x/+/-, FM , 1000m
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:46
1
Furesø I 4X() : 3:42 [0s]
  1. 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  2. 2. Bente Johannesen (Furesø)
  3. 3. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  4. 4. Mette Møller (Furesø)
4
Fredensborg I 4X() : 3:42 [0s]
  1. 1. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
5
Sorø I 4X() : 3:36 [6s]
  1. 1. Kirsten From (Sorø)
  2. 2. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Jane Steensberg (Sorø)
  4. 4. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø)
6
Fredensborg II 4X() : 3:36 [6s]
  1. 1. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
3
Bagsværd I 4X() : 3:31 [11s]
  1. 1. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
2
KVIK I 4X() : 3:26 [16s]
  1. 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
  2. 2. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK)
  3. 3. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  4. 4. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK)
Løb 144
Masters M4X/4-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:51
5
Skjold I 4-() : 3:38 [0s]
  1. 1. Peter Skov (Skjold)
  2. 2. John Erik Jensen (Skjold)
  3. 3. Kim Kjørnæs (Skjold)
  4. 4. John Jansson (Skjold)
7
Kolding I 4X() : 3:32 [6s]
  1. 1. Tommy Møhler (Kolding)
  2. 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding)
  3. 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding)
  4. 4. Palle Ole Jørgensen (Kolding)
6
Fr.cia I 4X() : 3:23 [15s]
  1. 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Martin Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  3. 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  4. 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
4
Furesø I 4X() : 3:17 [21s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  3. 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  4. 4. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
1
DSR I 4X() : 3:17 [21s]
  1. 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Søren Strange (DSR)
  4. 4. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
Løb 145
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2- - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:51
2
Holstebro
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 146
M4+inr
2000m
Mænd 4+inr - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.17:56
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Oliver Kiehn (Lyngby)
  5. cox. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
4
DSR
  1. 1. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  3. 3. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
  4. 4. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  5. cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
Løb 147
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.18:03
4
DSR
  1. 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  3. 3. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  4. 4. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
5
KVIK I
  1. 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  3. 3. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK)
3
DSR
  1. 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  2. 2. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  3. 3. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  4. 4. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
2
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
7
Odder I
  1. 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  3. 3. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  4. 4. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
Løb 148
M8+
2000m
Mænd 8+ - DM
A Finale
8. okt 2022 kl.18:10
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Sweder Gijsbert Van Dipten (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
3
DSR
  1. 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  4. 4. Magnus Timm (DSR)
  5. 5. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  6. 6. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  7. 7. Eskild Ebbesen (DSR)
  8. 8. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  9. cox. Emma Rue Moos (DSR)
4
København
  1. 1. Niklas Heinz (København)
  2. 2. Nicolai Skjølstrup (København)
  3. 3. Filip Gligić (København)
  4. 4. Jonathan Sølve (København)
  5. 5. Steffen Bonde Jensen (København)
  6. 6. Sebastian Bache (København)
  7. 7. Fred Vystavel (København)
  8. 8. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  9. cox. Viggo Lambert (København)
5
Holstebro
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)