Startliste - Jyske Mesterskaber 2020

Løb 100
W/M Ergo W/MErgo - W/M Ergo 6km - 6000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:09:30

1

DSR I
  • Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR)

2

Kertem. I
  • Stig Nielsen (Kertem.)

3

Horsens II
  • Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)

4

Horsens I
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)

5

ASR I
  • Kasper Aagaard (ASR)

6

Kolding D I
  • Bertha Flensborg (Kolding D)

7

Hadsund I
  • Anders Olsen (Hadsund)

8

Kolding I
  • Jens W. Møller (Kolding)

9

ASR II
  • Christian Petersen (ASR)

10

Very serious rowing group Ltd I
  • Per Aagaard (DEN)

11

Holstebro I
  • Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
Løb 101
U11 W/M Ergo JDW/JDMErgo - Piger/drenge 3-8 år/ pr. årg 12-17 - 1min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:00

1

Odder I
  • Regitze Brandt (Odder)

2

Holstebro I
  • Mads Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 103
U11 WErgo JDWErgo - Piger Junior E 10 år/årg 10 - 2min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:05

1

Hadsund I
  • Melody Harati (Hadsund)

2

ASR I
  • Martha Marie Aagaard (ASR)

3

Odder I
  • Maria Sejersen (Odder)
Løb 106
U13 WErgo JDWErgo - Piger Junior D 11 år/årg 09 - 2min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:05

1

Odder I
  • Astrid Vestergaard Petersen (Odder)
Løb 107
U13 WErgo JDWErgo - Piger Junior D 12 år/årg 08 - 2min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:05

1

Odder II
  • Hannah Faber Laursen (Odder)

2

Odder I
  • Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)

3

ASR I
  • Mille Marie Aagaard (ASR)
Løb 108
U13 MErgo JDMErgo - Drenge Junior D 11 år/årg 09 - 2min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:10

1

Holstebro I
  • Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 109
U13 MErgo JDMErgo - Drenge Junior D 12 år/årg 08 - 2min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:10

1

Holstebro I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 110
U19 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior B-A 15-18 år, NYE ROERE - 3min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:15

1

Randers I
  • Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers)
Løb 112
U15 WErgo JCWErgo - Piger Junior C 13 år/årg 07 - 3min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:15

1

Hadsund V
  • Celine Rohde Bruun Hansen (Hadsund)

2

Holstebro XI
  • Lærke Broberg Jensen (Holstebro)

3

Sønderborg I
  • Kjestine Toft Hamberg (Sønderborg)

4

Hadsund VI
  • Marie Ellen Toft Sørensen (Hadsund)

5

Holstebro IX
  • Andrea Kramer Liboriussen (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro VII
  • Jasmina Nørgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)

7

Holstebro III
  • Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)

8

Holstebro XIII
  • Anna Kramer (Holstebro)

9

Holstebro V
  • Anne Bonde (Holstebro)

10

Holstebro I
  • Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
Løb 112
U15 WErgo JCWErgo - Piger Junior C 13 år/årg 07 - 3min
2. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:20

11

Holstebro X
  • Dariia Dolian (Holstebro)

12

Holstebro XII
  • Simone Dalager (Holstebro)

13

Hadsund VII
  • Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund)

14

Hadsund II
  • Josefine Brink (Hadsund)

15

Holstebro IV
  • Amalie Borbye Astrup (Holstebro)

16

Hadsund I
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

17

Hadsund IV
  • Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)

18

Hadsund III
  • Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)

19

Holstebro II
  • Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)

20

Holstebro VIII
  • Tabita ? (Holstebro)

21

Holstebro VI
  • Mia Staunstrup (Holstebro)
Løb 113
U15 MErgo JCMErgo - Drenge Junior C 13 år/årg 07 - 3min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:25

1

Holstebro II
  • William Kjær Salmansen (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro VI
  • Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro V
  • Mattis Storgaard Madsen (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro XIV
  • Gustav Agernem (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro XIX
  • Bertil Eluf Nielsen (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro VII
  • Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)

7

Holstebro XI
  • Simon Mejdahl Krintel (Holstebro)

8

Holstebro XX
  • Magnus Gedved Henriksen (Holstebro)

9

Holstebro XIII
  • Anton Havskov Lauridsen (Holstebro)

10

Holstebro XV
  • Gustav Pasgaard (Holstebro)

11

Holstebro X
  • Valdemar Kviesgaard Hounisen (Holstebro)

12

Holstebro XXII
  • William Lemming (Holstebro)
Løb 113
U15 MErgo JCMErgo - Drenge Junior C 13 år/årg 07 - 3min
2. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:30

13

Holstebro XVII
  • Mikkel U? (Holstebro)

14

Holstebro I
  • Aksel Høst (Holstebro)

15

Holstebro VIII
  • Sebastian Hornshøj (Holstebro)

16

Odder I
  • Frey Sørensen (Odder)

17

Holstebro XII
  • Simon Sejer Kristensen (Holstebro)

18

Holstebro IX
  • Silas Søjdis Vejgaard (Holstebro)

19

Holstebro IV
  • Emil Bruun-Kalhøj (Holstebro)

20

Holstebro XXI
  • Emil Røn (Holstebro)

21

Holstebro XVI
  • Mikkel Sørensen (Holstebro)

22

Holstebro XVIII
  • Søren Gade Nielsen (Holstebro)

23

Holstebro III
  • Benjamin Stamp (Holstebro)

24

Hadsund III
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
Løb 114
U15 WErgo JCWErgo - Piger Junior C 14 år/årg 06 - 4min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:40

1

Hadsund I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

2

Holstebro III
  • Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro II
  • My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro V
  • Mie Fly (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro I
  • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

6

Silkeborg I
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

7

Holstebro IV
  • Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)

8

Holstebro VI
  • Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)

9

Hadsund II
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

10

Sønderborg II
  • Line Engholm Jensen (Sønderborg)
Løb 115
U15 MErgo JCMErgo - Drenge Junior C 14 år/årg 06 - 4min
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:10:50

1

Holstebro V
  • Simon Madsen (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro III
  • Marco Riemenschneider (Holstebro)

3

Hadsund II
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)

4

Holstebro VIII
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro I
  • Morten Juhl Andreasen (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro VI
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

7

Holstebro VII
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

8

Odder I
  • Thor Bertelsen (Odder)

10

Hadsund I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

11

Holstebro II
  • Mads Fly (Holstebro)

12

Holstebro IV
  • William Ørts (Holstebro)
Løb 116
U17 WErgo JBWErgo - Piger Junior B 15 år/årg 05 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:11:00

1

Silkeborg I
  • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

2

Odder I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

3

Hadsund I
  • Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)

5

Holstebro I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 117
U17 WErgo JBWErgo - Piger Junior B 16 år/årg 04 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:11:00

1

Hadsund I
  • Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)

2

Ægir I
  • Liv Jensen (Ægir)

3

Holstebro I
  • Marie Mortensen (Holstebro)

4

Sønderborg I
  • Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg)

5

Ægir I
  • Julie Bertelsen (Ægir)
Løb 120
U17 MErgo JBMErgo - Drenge Junior B 15 år/årg 05 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:11:12

1

Hadsund I
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

3

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

4

Holstebro II
  • Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)

5

Hadsund III
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

7

Jels II
  • Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)

8

Holstebro I
  • Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)

9

Hadsund II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

10

Jels I
  • Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)

11

Odder I
  • Andreas Vestergaard Petersen (Odder)
Løb 121
U17 MErgo JBMErgo - Drenge Junior B 16 år/årg 04 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:11:24

1

Holstebro IV
  • Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)

2

Odder I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

3

Holstebro III
  • Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro II
  • Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

5

Silkeborg II
  • Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

6

Holstebro I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

7

Kolding I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

8

Silkeborg I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

9

Hadsund I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

10

Sønderborg I
  • Henrik Sørensen (Sønderborg)

11

Ægir I
  • Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

12

Ægir II
  • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
Løb 118
U19 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior A 17 år/årg 03 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:11:36

2

Odder I
  • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

3

Hadsund I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

4

Aarhus I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

5

Silkeborg I
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
Løb 122
U19 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior A 17 år/årg 03 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:11:48

1

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

4

Holstebro I
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

5

Odder I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

6

Kertem. I
  • Lauritz Jørgensen (Kertem.)
Løb 123
U19 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior A 18 år/årg 02 - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:11:48

1

Hadsund I
  • Haris Alagic (Hadsund)

2

Holstebro I
  • Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro II
  • Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)

4

Ægir II
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
Løb 124
U23 WErgo WErgo - Dame Senior B 19-22 år - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:12:00

1

Aarhus I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

2

Aalborg
  • Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)

3

Silkeborg I
  • Mathilde Arnth Sørensen (Silkeborg)

4

Aalborg I
  • Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
Løb 125
U23 LWErgo LWErgo - Dame Senior B letvægt 19-22 år - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 10:00
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:12:00

1

Jels I
  • Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels)
Løb 126
WErgo WErgo - Dame Senior A åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:12:12

1

Aarhus I
  • Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)

2

Aalborg III
  • Alberte Klessner Thun Pedersen (Aalborg)

3

Odense/KCO I
  • Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

4

Aalborg II
  • Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg)

5

ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)

6

DSR I
  • Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR)

7

Aalborg I
  • Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)

8

Fr.cia I
  • Lise Mortensen (Fr.cia)
Løb 127
LWErgo LWErgo - Dame Senior A letvægt åben - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 10:12
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:12:12

1

ASR I
  • Margrethe Langhoff Thuesen (ASR)
Løb 128
U23 MErgo MErgo - Herre Senior B 19-22 år - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:12:24

1

Hadsund I
  • Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)

2

Holstebro II
  • Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro I
  • Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 129
U23 LMErgo LMErgo - Herre Senior B letvægt 19-22 år - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 10:24
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:12:24

4

Hadsund I
  • Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund)

5

Holstebro I
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
Løb 131
LMErgo LMErgo - Herre Senior A letvægt åben - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 10:24
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:12:24

6

Odense I
  • Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense)

7

Aarhus I
  • James Dodd (Aarhus)

8

Aalborg I
  • Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
Løb 130
MErgo MErgo - Herre Senior A åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:12:36

1

Esbjerg
  • Simon Eskildsen (Esbjerg)

2

Aalborg II
  • Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)

3

Horsens I
  • Christoffer Underlien Hakala (Horsens)

4

Aalborg IV
  • Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)

5

Hadsund I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

6

Aalborg III
  • Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
Løb 200
U17 W/M 4-Stafet JBW/JBM4-Stafet - Skole-stafet 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:12:50

6

Mejrup Skole II
  • 1. Jasmina Nørgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  • 3. Anne Bonde (Holstebro)
  • 4. Mia Staunstrup (Holstebro)

1

Rolf Krake II
  • 1. Dariia Dolian (Holstebro)
  • 2. Mads Fly (Holstebro)
  • 3. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Emil Røn (Holstebro)

8

Halgaard Skole IV
  • 1. Amalie Borbye Astrup (Holstebro)
  • 2. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
  • 3. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  • 4. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)

4

Rolf Krake I
  • 1. Mie Fly (Holstebro)
  • 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Andrea Kramer Liboriussen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Marco Riemenschneider (Holstebro)

3

Mejrup Skole I
  • 1. Morten Juhl Andreasen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Mikkel Sørensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Bertil Eluf Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Gustav Pasgaard (Holstebro)

5

Halgaard Skole II
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Aksel Høst (Holstebro)
  • 3. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 4. Mattis Storgaard Madsen (Holstebro)

2

Halgaard Skole I
  • 1. Valdemar Kviesgaard Hounisen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Silas Søjdis Vejgaard (Holstebro)
  • 3. Sebastian Hornshøj (Holstebro)
  • 4. William Kjær Salmansen (Holstebro)

9

Mejrup Skole III
  • 1. Gustav Agernem (Holstebro)
  • 2. Søren Gade Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Magnus Gedved Henriksen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Anton Havskov Lauridsen (Holstebro)

7

Halgaard Skole III
  • 1. Simon Mejdahl Krintel (Holstebro)
  • 2. Benjamin Stamp (Holstebro)
  • 3. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  • 4. Emil Bruun-Kalhøj (Holstebro)
Løb 202
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Uni-stafet 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:02

1

Aalborg Universitet I
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  • 3. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
  • 4. Alberte Klessner Thun Pedersen (Aalborg)
Løb 201
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Gym-stafet 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:02

1

HTX Aalborg II
  • 1. Benjamin Guldbæk Bach (Ægir)
  • 2. Christoffer Strandhave (Ægir)
  • 3. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 4. Oskar Jørgen Vittrup (Ægir)

2

HTX Aalborg I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
  • 2. Kasper Smalbro Hylleberg (Hadsund)
  • 3. Thomas Uttrup Rom (Hadsund)
  • 4. Frederik Skovhus Galland (Hadsund)
Løb 203
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Firma-stafet 4x500m - 2000m
2. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:14

3

CF Varmevaæket Odder IV
  • 1. Helle Kruse Nielsen (DEN)
  • 2. Stinna Hansen (DEN)
  • 3. Kristian Hjort (DEN)
  • 4. Sofie Søs Lauridsen (DEN)

1

CF Varmevaæket Odder III
  • 1. Bente Borup (DEN)
  • 2. Peter Sand Jahn (DEN)
  • 3. Josef Sørensen (DEN)
  • 4. Frederik Sand Jahn (DEN)

7

CF Varmevaæket Odder I
  • 1. Joan Jakobsen (DEN)
  • 2. Britt Videbæk Fredsgaard (DEN)
  • 3. Silas Fabricius Mansig (DEN)
  • 4. Nena Funk Skov (DEN)

13

365 Design I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (DEN)
  • 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (DEN)
  • 3. Ole Vindfeldt (DEN)
  • 4. Peter Rasmussen (DEN)

4

Orbicon I
  • 1. Lars Daugaard (DEN)
  • 2. Laura Horup Sørensen (DEN)
  • 3. Ebbe Andersen (DEN)
  • 4. Mads Holm Christensen (DEN)

8

CF Varmevaæket Odder VI
  • 1. Isabelle Cadieux (DEN)
  • 2. Thue Bachmann Nielsen (DEN)
  • 3. Anne Veng (DEN)
  • 4. Esben Eriksen (DEN)

14

VAM I
  • 1. Anne Olesen (DEN)
  • 2. Morten Flarup Sørensen (DEN)
  • 3. Allan Hougaard (DEN)
  • 4. Lars Kjeldsen (DEN)
Løb 203
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Firma-stafet 4x500m - 2000m
2. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:20

12

Vestas I
  • 1. Kaushik Hore (DEN)
  • 2. Mads Rajczyk Skjelmose (DEN)
  • 3. Torben Lysgaard Pedersen (DEN)
  • 4. Freddie Andreasen (DEN)

2

Vestas II
  • 1. Naveen Kumar Boggarpu (DEN)
  • 2. Rasmus Kold Andersen (DEN)
  • 3. Anders Hildebrandt-Eriksen (DEN)
  • 4. Kenneth Bjørnsholm (DEN)

5

Aarhus Tech / Aarhus Gymnasium I
  • 1. Kasper Harby Jørgensen (DEN)
  • 2. Min-Ho Ahn (DEN)
  • 3. Philip Dokkedal Leth (DEN)
  • 4. Kristen Kirk Nygaard (DEN)

11

CF Varmevaæket Odder II
  • 1. Steffen Jurgensen (DEN)
  • 2. Bertel Oluf Aksel Schmidt (DEN)
  • 3. John Sommer (DEN)
  • 4. Bent Sommer (DEN)

6

Aalborg Universitet I
  • 1. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
  • 2. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  • 3. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  • 4. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)

9

Vam II
  • 1. Michael Hulgaard (DEN)
  • 2. Jonas Hansen (DEN)
  • 3. Steffen Holgersen (DEN)
  • 4. Kasper Bach Svendsen (DEN)

10

CF Varmevaæket Odder V
  • 1. Christian Lemmermann (DEN)
  • 2. Kim Borgholm (DEN)
  • 3. Jesper Ohm (DEN)
  • 4. Erik Clavilla (DEN)
Løb 134
40+WErgo MWErgo - Dame 40-49 år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:26

1

Crossfit Aros I
  • Charlotte Hare (DEN)
Løb 135
40+LWErgo LMWErgo - Dame 40-49 år letvægt - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 11:26
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:26

1

Crossfit Aros I
  • Trine Lund Ruus (DEN)
Løb 142
30+MErgo MMErgo - Herre 30-39 år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:38

1

Aarhus I
  • Mark Lind (Aarhus)
Løb 144
40+MErgo MMErgo - Herre 40-49 år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:38

1

ASR I
  • Kasper Aagaard (ASR)

2

Thorsminde Coastal Roklub I
  • Niels Søndergaard (DEN)

3

Vejle I
  • Jesper Foldager (Vejle)

4

Holstebro I
  • Kasper Holm Henriksen (Holstebro)
Løb 146
50+MErgo MMErgo - Herre 50-59 år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:50

1

Esbjerg I
  • Bent Bruunsgaard Andersen (Esbjerg)

2

365 Design I
  • Ole Vindfeldt (DEN)
Løb 148
60+MErgo MMErgo - Herre 60-69 år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:50

1

Aarhus I
  • Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus)

2

Odder I
  • Per Amby (Odder)

3

Horsens I
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)

4

Aarhus II
  • Niels Iversen (Aarhus)
Løb 150
70+MErgo MMErgo - Herre 70- år åben - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:13:50

1

Hadsund I
  • Niels Bommer (Hadsund)
Løb 153
U13 WErgo JDWErgo - Piger Junior D 11-12 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:02

1

Odder II
  • Hannah Faber Laursen (Odder)

2

Odder I
  • Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
Løb 154
U15 WErgo JCWErgo - Piger Junior C 13-14 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:02

1

Silkeborg I
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

2

Holstebro I
  • Andrea Kramer Liboriussen (Holstebro)
Løb 156
U13 MErgo JDMErgo - Drenge Junior D 11-12 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:07

1

Holstebro I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 157
U15 MErgo JCMErgo - Drenge Junior C 13-14 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:07

1

Holstebro I
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

2

Odder I
  • Frey Sørensen (Odder)

3

Odder II
  • Thor Bertelsen (Odder)

4

Holstebro II
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
Løb 158
U17 WErgo JBWErgo - Piger Junior B 15-16 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:12

1

Holstebro I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

2

Ægir II
  • Liv Jensen (Ægir)

3

Ægir I
  • Julie Bertelsen (Ægir)

4

Sønderborg I
  • Line Engholm (Sønderborg)

5

Odder I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

6

Silkeborg I
  • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

7

Ægir III
  • Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
Løb 159
U19 WErgo JWErgo - Piger Junior A 17-18 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:17

1

Odder I
  • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

2

Sønderborg I
  • Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg)

3

Randers I
  • Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers)

4

Silkeborg I
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
Løb 160
U17 MErgo JBMErgo - Drenge Junior B 15-16 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:23

1

Silkeborg II
  • Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

2

Holstebro IV
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro I
  • Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)

4

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

5

Holstebro III
  • Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

6

Odder I
  • Andreas Vestergaard Petersen (Odder)

7

Odder II
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

8

Holstebro II
  • Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)

9

Ægir I
  • Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

10

Ægir II
  • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

11

Silkeborg I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
Løb 161
U19 MErgo JMErgo - Drenge Junior A 17-18 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:28

1

Silkeborg I
  • Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)

2

Sønderborg II
  • Tobias Nørgaard (Sønderborg)

3

Sønderborg III
  • Villiam Kristian Søndergaard (Sønderborg)

4

Sønderborg I
  • Henrik Sørensen (Sønderborg)

5

Odder I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

6

Ægir II
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

7

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

8

Holstebro I
  • Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 162
U23 WErgo WErgo - Dame Senior B 19-22 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:33

1

Aalborg I
  • Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg
  • Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)

3

Silkeborg I
  • Mathilde Arnth Sørensen (Silkeborg)
Løb 165
WErgo WErgo - Dame Senior A åben, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:38

1

Aalborg II
  • Alberte Klessner Thun Pedersen (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg I
  • Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg III
  • Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg)

4

Odense/KCO I
  • Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

5

Fr.cia I
  • Lise Mortensen (Fr.cia)

6

ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)
Løb 166
U23 MErgo MErgo - Herre Senior B 19-22 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:43

1

Silkeborg I
  • Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg)

2

Holstebro I
  • Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 166
MErgo MErgo - Herre Senior B 19-22 år, Sprint - 200m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:48

1

Hadsund II
  • Morten Munk (Hadsund)

2

Hadsund I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

3

Aalborg II
  • Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)

3

Holstebro II
  • Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)

4

ASR I
  • Kasper Aagaard (ASR)

5

Esbjerg II
  • Simon Eskildsen (Esbjerg)

6

Aalborg III
  • Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)

7

Horsens I
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)

8

Holstebro I
  • Kasper Holm Henriksen (Holstebro)

10

Esbjerg I
  • Bent Bruunsgaard Andersen (Esbjerg)

11

Aalborg IV
  • Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
Løb 169
LMErgo LMErgo - Herre Senior A letvægt åben, Sprint - 200m
Indvejningkl. 12:53
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:14:53

1

Aalborg I
  • Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)

2

Odense I
  • Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense)

3

Kolding I
  • Jens W. Møller (Kolding)
Løb 300
U17 W/M 4-Stafet JBW/JBM4-Stafet - Klub-stafet Junior E-B 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:15:00

2

Odder II
  • 1. Hannah Faber Laursen (Odder)
  • 2. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
  • 3. Frida Karottki Hollensen (Odder)
  • 4. Maria Sejersen (Odder)

8

Holstebro II
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
  • 3. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  • 4. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro IV
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)

7

Holstebro I
  • 1. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  • 4. Marie Mortensen (Holstebro)

1

Odder I
  • 1. Andreas Vestergaard Petersen (Odder)
  • 2. Frey Sørensen (Odder)
  • 3. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
  • 4. Thor Bertelsen (Odder)

10

Holstebro
  • 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  • 3. Andrea Kramer Liboriussen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)

9

Holstebro III
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
  • 3. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

3

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  • 3. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
  • 4. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)

4

Ægir
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  • 3. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

5

Holstebro I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 3. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 4. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
Løb 301
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Klub-stafet Junior A-Senior-Master 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:15:15

13

Jels I
  • 1. Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels)
  • 2. Marius Thomsen (Jels)
  • 3. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  • 4. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)

12

Aarhus II
  • 1. Jens Langhoff Jørgensen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Lene Mikkelsen (Aarhus)
  • 3. Lotte Munk (Aarhus)
  • 4. Søren B. Mikkelsen (Aarhus)

11

ARA/ASR
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
  • 2. Eva Fontenot (ARA)
  • 3. Jørgen Muhrmann-Lund (ARA)
  • 4. Rasmus Holk Poulsen (ASR)

2

Silkeborg
  • 1. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Morten Hæk (Silkeborg)
  • 3. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
  • 4. Mathilde Arnth Sørensen (Silkeborg)

10

Vejle I
  • 1. Jesper Foldager (Vejle)
  • 2. Birgit Bech Jensen (Vejle)
  • 3. Ole Lønsmann (Vejle)
  • 4. Michael Magill (Vejle)

5

Aarhus
  • 1. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Frede Keller (Aarhus)
  • 3. Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen (Aarhus)
  • 4. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus)
Løb 301
W/M 4-Stafet W/M4-Stafet - Klub-stafet Junior A-Senior-Master 4x500m - 2000m
1. Afdeling 4. jan kl.:15:30

9

Risskov I
  • 1. Michael Lind (Risskov)
  • 2. Bjarne Mørch Jensen (Risskov)
  • 3. Susanne Vestergård Andersen (Risskov)
  • 4. Jens Hedegaard (Risskov)

3

Aarhus/Odder
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
  • 2. Per Amby (Odder)
  • 3. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  • 4. James Dodd (Aarhus)

4

Hadsund/Middelfart
  • 1. Birgit Rützou (Middelfart)
  • 2. Claus Rützou (Middelfart)
  • 3. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 4. Ronny Wisholm (Hadsund)

7

Aarhus I
  • 1. Hother Hennings (Aarhus)
  • 2. Charlotte Lykke Larsen (Aarhus)
  • 3. Mark Lind (Aarhus)
  • 4. Niels Iversen (Aarhus)

6

Horsens I
  • 1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
  • 2. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
  • 3. Tommy Jacobsen (Horsens)
  • 4. Christoffer Underlien Hakala (Horsens)

14

Holstebro/Kertem. I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  • 4. Lauritz Jørgensen (Kertem.)

1

ASR I
  • 1. Kasper Aagaard (ASR)
  • 2. Andreas Lysdal Andersen (ASR)
  • 3. Hans Christensen (ASR)
  • 4. Christian Petersen (ASR)