Resultater - Nordsjællands Coastal regatta 2021
Løb nr | Starttid - ↑ |

101
M4x+ Coastal Mænd 4x+ Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Kungälv I
  • Nils Hugoson(1)
  • Daniel Aronsson(2)
  • Per Ingmar Bujalla(3)
  • Eric Ehrenberger(4)
  • AnnTherese Johansson(cox)
17:02.00
2 22 DSR I
  • Christoffer Kruse(1)
  • Jakob Grænge Hansen(2)
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(3)
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(4)
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(cox)
17:23.00
3 20 Humlebæk
  • Christian Stephensen(1)
  • Keld Strudahl(2)
  • Ryan Rosenberg(3)
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(4)
  • Michael Stein(cox)
20:43.00
102
50+W2x Coastal Kvinder 50+ 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 10:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 5 Humlebæk III
  • Mette Porsmose(1)
  • June Kaspersen(2)
22:42.00
2 24 KVIK I
  • Pia Burlund Madsen(1)
  • Katrine Jørgensen(2)
24:42.00
3 4 Humlebæk II
  • Elisabet Steen(1)
  • Anne Thomsen(2)
24:53.00
4 8 Skovshoved I
  • Kate Skavin(1)
  • Lise Hendriksen(2)
25:22.00
5 6 Humlebæk I
  • Birgitte Rufford Probst(1)
  • Susanne Westermann(2)
28:00.00
103
W2x Coastal Kvinder 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 10:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 DSR II
  • Anna Calina Schanze(1)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(2)
19:05.00
2 1 DSR I
  • Julie Schou(1)
  • Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen(2)
20:17.00
104
50+M2x Coastal Mænd 50+ 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 11:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 7 Helsingborg I
  • Jonathan Wright(1)
  • Erik Sebelius(2)
20:07.00
2 6 Humlebæk II
  • Christian Probst(1)
  • Ryan Rosenberg(2)
20:11.00
3 5 Humlebæk I
  • Keld Strudahl(1)
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(2)
21:14.00
105
M2x Coastal Mænd 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 11:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 DSR/Kalundb I
  • Jakob Grænge Hansen(1)
  • Aleksander Hansen(2)
19:14.00
2 1 DSR I
  • Johan Berg(1)
  • Peter Maack Groes(2)
19:52.00
3 4 Humlebæk I
  • Michael Stein(1)
  • Søren Mortensen(2)
25:12.00
106
50+W1x Coastal Masters Kvinder 50+ 1x Coastal - W50+ C1X 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 11:05
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
107
W1x Coastal Kvinder 1x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 11:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 16 DSR III
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
21:16.00
2 99 Helsingborg I
  • Maria Berg(1)
22:01.00
3 14 DSR I
  • Julie Schou(1)
22:48.00
4 15 DSR II
  • Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen(1)
24:29.00
108
U19 W/M 2x Coastal Piger/drenge U19 2x Coastal - Mix U19 C2X (handicap) 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 12:00
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
109
70+W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 70+ 2x Coastal 4000m A Finale
2021-08-14 12:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 4 Fredensborg I
  • Lizzie Haastrup(1)
  • Terkel Jespersen(2)
22:35.00
2 6 Humlebæk I
  • Dorte Demant(1)
  • Marianne Dohm Pedersen(2)
29:05.00
110
W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 13:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 2 DSR I
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(1)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(2)
19:27.00
2 3 DSR III
  • Anna Calina Schanze(1)
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(2)
19:58.00
3 13 KVIK II
  • Torill Lindebjerg(1)
  • Peter W Weile(2)
20:26.00
4 7 Helsingborg I
  • Maria Berg(1)
  • Jonathan Wright(2)
20:40.00
5 1 DSR II
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(1)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(2)
21:46.00
6 12 KVIK I
  • Dorte Lassen(1)
  • Jens Vinther Clausen(2)
22:26.00
7 5 Humlebæk I
  • Marie Kaas(1)
  • Ryan Rosenberg(2)
24:18.00
111
50+W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 50+ 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 13:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Humlebæk III
  • Mette Porsmose(1)
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(2)
22:49.00
2 11 København I
  • Vibeke Skousen(1)
  • Ivan Birch Lykholt(2)
23:55.00
3 24 Humlebæk I
  • Elisabet Steen(1)
  • Christian Probst(2)
24:20.00
4 4 Humlebæk II
  • June Kaspersen(1)
  • Keld Strudahl(2)
28:04.00
112
W4x+ Coastal Kvinder 4x+ Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 14:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 22 DSR I
  • Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen(1)
  • Simone Krog Christensen(2)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(3)
  • Julie Schou(4)
  • Martin Grand Ast(cox)
20:23.00
2 23 KVIK I
  • Kristine Søndergaard(1)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(2)
  • Dorte Lassen(3)
  • Torill Lindebjerg(4)
  • Mette Skjold Elmelund(cox)
22:16.00
3 20 Humlebæk
  • Elisabet Steen(1)
  • June Kaspersen(2)
  • Mette Porsmose(3)
  • Malene Kristensen(4)
  • Anne Thomsen(cox)
27:17.00
113
50+M1x Coastal Mænd 50+ 1x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 14:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 15 DSR II
  • Peter Maack Groes(1)
27:49.00
2 18 Skovshoved I
  • Jesper Skavin(1)
28:11.00
114
M1x Coastal Mænd 1x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2021-08-14 14:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 99 Helsingborg I
  • Peter Berg(1)
21:25.00
2 17 KVIK I
  • Peter W Weile(1)
22:47.00
3 51 Helsingborg II
  • Christopher Berg(1)
22:52.00
4 14 DSR
  • Johan Berg(1)
23:36.00
5 19 Bagsværd I
  • Carl Christiansen(1)
26:48.00