Resultater - Nordsjællands Coastal Regatta 2022
Løb nr | Starttid - ↑ |

102
50+W2x Coastal Kvinder 50+ 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 34 Humlebæk II
  • June Kaspersen(1)
  • Mette Porsmose(2)
21:43.00
2 41 KVIK I
  • Dorte Lassen(1)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(2)
21:56.00
3 6 Humlebæk I
  • Malene Kristensen(1)
  • Elisabet Steen(2)
23:13.00
103
W2x Coastal Kvinder 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 10:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 84 DSR II
  • Anna Calina Schanze(1)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(2)
19:19.00
2 83 DSR III
  • Samantha Don Robbins(1)
  • Elisabeth Solbjerg Kaalund Keller(2)
20:10.00
3 85 DSR I
  • Amalie Riff Brems(1)
  • Caroline Riff Brems(2)
20:52.00
4 88 DSR/KVIK I
  • Naja Holten Møller(1)
  • Katrine Jørgensen(2)
21:14.00
5 33 Humlebæk I
  • Line Pinstrup(1)
  • Rikke Von Arenstorff(2)
23:46.00
6 40 Køge R I
  • Louise Birk Hansen(1)
  • Trine Teglers(2)
24:07.00
104
50+M2x Coastal Mænd 50+ 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 11:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 34 Humlebæk I
  • Ryan Rosenberg(1)
  • Christian Probst(2)
19:51.00
2 33 Humlebæk II
  • Keld Strudahl(1)
  • Torben Møller Klausen(2)
23:32.00
105
M2x Coastal Mænd 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 11:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 21 Helsingborg I
  • Peter Berg(1)
  • Jonathan Wright(2)
18:28.00
2 84 DSR II
  • Erik Sandberg Schiess(1)
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(2)
19:12.00
3 83 DSR I
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(1)
  • Peter Maack Groes(2)
19:29.00
106
U19 W/M 2x Coastal Piger/drenge U19 2x Coastal 4000m A Finale
2022-06-11 11:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 6 Humlebæk I
  • Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen(1)
  • Laurits Hammond Hjorth(2)
20:34.00
107
W1x Coastal Kvinder 1x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 11:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 62 DSR II
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
21:14.00
2 65 DSR I
  • Anna Calina Schanze(1)
21:24.00
3 152 Helsingborg I
  • Maria Berg(1)
21:29.00
108
50+W1x Coastal Masters Kvinder 50+ 1x Coastal - W50+ C1X 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 11:20
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
112
W4x+ Coastal Kvinder 4x+ Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 13:00
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 99 DSR/KVIK I
  • Amalie Riff Brems(1)
  • Caroline Riff Brems(2)
  • Sofie Østergaard Jensen(3)
  • Katrine Jørgensen(4)
  • Naja Holten Møller(cox)
20:52.00
2 100 DSR I
  • Elisabeth Solbjerg Kaalund Keller(1)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(2)
  • Nidhu Sivapatham(3)
  • Charlotte Mason(4)
  • Martin Grand Ast(cox)
21:17.00
113
50+M1x Coastal Mænd 50+ 1x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 13:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 38 Humlebæk I
  • Ryan Rosenberg(1)
24:57.00
114
M1x Coastal Mænd 1x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 13:05
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 152 Helsingborg I
  • Peter Berg(1)
20:56.00
2 65 DSR II
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(1)
21:19.00
115
W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 14:15
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 84 DSR I
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(1)
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(2)
18:54.00
2 21 Helsingborg I
  • Peter Berg(1)
  • Maria Berg(2)
19:06.00
3 43 KVIK I
  • Torill Lindebjerg(1)
  • Peter Weile(2)
20:08.00
116
50+W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 50+ 2x Coastal 4000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 14:20
Plac. # Navn Tid
1 40 Humlebæk I
  • Christian Probst(1)
  • Mette Porsmose(2)
21:53.00
2 41 KVIK I
  • Jan Skovø(1)
  • Katrine Jørgensen(2)
22:04.00
3 6 Humlebæk II
  • June Kaspersen(1)
  • Keld Strudahl(2)
23:56.00
4 33 Humlebæk III
  • Elisabet Steen(1)
  • Søren Mortensen(2)
25:21.00
5 34 Humlebæk IV
  • Susanne Westermann(1)
  • Torben Møller Klausen(2)
26:36.00
120
W2+inr Kvinder 2+inr - W 2+inr 8000m 8000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 15:00
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår
121
M2+inr Mænd 2+inr - M 2+inr 8000m 8000m 1. Afdeling
2022-06-11 15:00
Ingen anmeldt, løbet udgår