Startliste - Open Nordic - Indoor Rowing Championships 2021

Løb 100
30+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:00
1
Køge R I
  1. Louise Birk Hansen (Køge R)
2
ASR I
  1. Winnie Petersen (ASR)
3
Rosscarbery Rowing Club I
  1. Anna O Donoghue (IRL)
4
Aalborg I
  1. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)
Løb 102
30+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:00
5
SNO I
  1. mathilde smagghe (SNO)
6
Kouvolan Soutajat Finland I
  1. Niina Virtanen (FIN)
7
Føroya I
  1. Sarita Kristina Hansen (Føroya)
8
RC Allemannia von 1866 Hamburg I
  1. Carina Hein (GER)
Løb 101
30+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:10
1
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roing I
  1. Stian Eide (NOR)
2
Sub7 I
  1. Rob Phillips (GBR)
3
BISFUT #21 I
  1. Aleksander Thomasrud (NOR)
4
CrossFit Jena I
  1. Benjamin Saupe (GER)
5
KVIK I
  1. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
6
Esbjerg I
  1. Simon Eskildsen (Esbjerg)
Løb 103
30+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:10
7
KÍF I
  1. Bergur Robert Dam Jensen (FOE)
8
Unaffiliated I
  1. Stephen Gamma (GBR)
9
N/A
  1. Cedric Couderc (SNO)
10
Furesø I
  1. Max Emde (Furesø)
Løb 104
40+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:20
1
Horsens I
  1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
3
Humlebæk I
  1. Marie Kaas (Humlebæk)
4
Næstv. I
  1. Lisa Petersen (Næstv.)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. Christina Rindom (Bagsværd)
6
Gym36 I
  1. Lene Beisland (NOR)
Løb 106
40+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:20
7
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roing I
  1. Lillian Dramsdahl (NOR)
8
Nordslesvig I
  1. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig)
Løb 105
40+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:30
1
Dark Horse Rowing I
  1. Danny Michalski (GER)
2
Rødvig II
  1. Jan Olsen (Rødvig)
3
DSR II
  1. Laurits Rauer Nielsen (DSR)
4
Køge R I
  1. Martin Birk Hansen (Køge R)
5
Kungälv I
  1. Mattias Carlsson (SWE)
6
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Maarten van den Haak (SWE)
7
Køge R II
  1. Henrik Borch (Køge R)
8
Fuelled By Christ, Ballymena I
  1. Gareth Shaw (IRL)
9
Unaffiliated I
  1. Alex Pickett (GBR)
10
DSR I
  1. Jack Ekman (DSR)
11
Bagsværd I
  1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd)
12
ASR II
  1. Rasmus Holk Poulsen (ASR)
13
BRC I
  1. Marcus Schug (BRC)
14
Sub7 I
  1. Ian Wilde (GBR)
16
Ran I
  1. Jonas Haaning (DEN)
17
Bagsværd II
  1. Jacob Merklin (Bagsværd)
18
NIRF - Sweden II
  1. Nicklas Lyremark (SWE)
19
Rødvig I
  1. Michael Mainz (Rødvig)
20
Halmstad Rodd I
  1. Mattias Waide (SWE)
21
Crossfit Kuopio I
  1. Miikka Tiihonen (FIN)
22
NIRF - Sweden I
  1. Jesper Rutherhill (SWE)
23
Næstv. I
  1. Morten Thorving (Næstv.)
24
ASR I
  1. Eske Christiansen (ASR)
Løb 108
50+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:40
1
Risskov I
  1. Susanne Vestergård Andersen (Risskov)
2
Kajakklubben Eskimå I
  1. Malin Faraasen (SWE)
3
Nyborg II
  1. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
4
Køge R I
  1. Trine Teglers (Køge R)
5
DSR I
  1. Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR)
6
Fredensborg I
  1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
7
KVIK I
  1. Katrine Jørgensen (KVIK)
8
Nyborg I
  1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
11
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roing I
  1. Benita Clausen (NOR)
Løb 110
50+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:40
9
Køge R I
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
10
Risskov I
  1. Birgitte Nielsen (Risskov)
Løb 109
50+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.09:50
1
Skullerud I
  1. Leif Gunleifsen (Skullerud)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. Steen Nielbo (Bagsværd)
3
Lyngby Kanoklub I
  1. Thomas Beck Christensen (DEN)
4
Kertem. I
  1. Stig Nielsen (Kertem.)
5
Nyborg I
  1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
6
Aarhus II
  1. Morten Lindholm (Aarhus)
7
SSV Planeta Radebeul I
  1. Peter Heilsberg (GER)
8
Aarhus I
  1. Frede Keller (Aarhus)
9
Næstv. I
  1. Jan Stampe Jensen (Næstv.)
10
Furesø I
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
11
Luxembourg International Rowing Club I
  1. Per-Magnus Karlsson (LUX)
12
Næstv. II
  1. Steen Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
13
JRS I
  1. Rimvydas Sulinskas (JRS)
14
TAKO I
  1. Klaus Geiger (TAKO)
15
Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  1. Thomas Jensen (DEN)
16
HIF I
  1. Alexander Fritsch (HIF)
17
Lillehammer Ro- og Kajakklubb I
  1. Jørn Kleven (LilleHammer)
Løb 107
40+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:00
1
Sorø I
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
2
HIF I
  1. Daniel Gerhardson (HIF)
Løb 111
50+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 50+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:00
4
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre I
  1. Zsolt Darvas (HUN)
5
Asd the core canottaggio Sabaudia I
  1. Fabrizio Maniscalco (ITA)
7
Risskov II
  1. Michael Lind (Risskov)
Løb 115
55+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 55+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:00
3
Jels I
  1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels)
8
DSR I
  1. Jacob Thesander (DSR)
Løb 113
55+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 55+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:10
1
NRC I
  1. Tero Mononen (NRC)
2
Mündener Ruderverein I
  1. Peter Rosenkranz (GER)
3
Keravan Urheilijat I
  1. Jorma Niemi (FIN)
4
italian team-ROWING CREW I
  1. Luca Trovato (ITA)
5
Aarhus II
  1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus)
6
Rainmaker I
  1. Lars Olsen (DEN)
7
TAKO I
  1. Heikki Keskinen (TAKO)
8
Team Aerobic Junkies I
  1. Jussi Koponen (FIN)
9
Esbjerg I
  1. Bent Bruunsgaard Andersen (Esbjerg)
10
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus)
11
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roing I
  1. Ole Kristian Karlsen (NOR)
12
Køge R I
  1. Henrik Lerdorf (Køge R)
Løb 112
55+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 55+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:20
1
Furesø I
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
Løb 114
55+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 55+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:20
2
MICMAC AAC I
  1. Michelle Raiche-Marsden (CAN)
3
KVIK I
  1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
4
Humlebæk I
  1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk)
Løb 116
60+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:20
5
Køge R I
  1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
Løb 117
60+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:30
1
Horsens I
  1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
2
Køge R I
  1. Torben Pilehøj (Køge R)
3
The Core - Italian Team I
  1. Massimo Galletti (ITA)
4
Risskov I
  1. Bjarne Mørch Jensen (Risskov)
5
Aarhus I
  1. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus)
6
Nordslesvig I
  1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
7
Risskov II
  1. Benny Weibel (Risskov)
8
Nordslesvig II
  1. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig)
10
Lemvig I
  1. Søren P Thomsen (Lemvig)
11
Amelias Fars Sport and Fitness Club I
  1. Martin Mario Jelani (DEN)
Løb 122
65+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 65+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:40
1
Sorø I
  1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
Løb 124
70+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:40
2
Fredensborg I
  1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
Løb 119
60+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 60+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:50
1
FSR I
  1. Jóan Petur Mortensen (FOE)
2
Furesø II
  1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
3
Furesø I
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
4
Humlebæk I
  1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk)
5
MICMAC AAC I
  1. Alex Raiche-Marsden (CAN)
6
KK Team Pohjalainen ry I
  1. Steve Kåla (FIN)
Løb 131
65+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 65+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:50
7
Lemvig I
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
Løb 135
70+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.10:50
8
Nordslesvig I
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
9
N/A
  1. Robin Sterk (NED)
Løb 137
70+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 70+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:00
2
Fredensborg I
  1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
3
Lappajärven Veikot I
  1. Esko Hyyppä (FIN)
4
Sorø I
  1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
Løb 139
80+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 80+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:00
5
Fr.cia
  1. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia)
6
Evijärven Urheilijat I
  1. Aimo Järvelä (FIN)
Løb 141
80+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 80+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:00
7
Sorø I
  1. Jørgen Bay Simonsen (Sorø)
Løb 150
U11 WErgo
2min
Piger U11 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:15
1
Valby I
  1. Selma Friis (Valby)
2
Stevns I
  1. Julie Beck Nielsen (Stevns)
3
KVIK I
  1. Siff Larsen (KVIK)
Løb 151
U11 MErgo
2min
Drenge U11 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:15
4
Valby I
  1. Felix Friis (Valby)
5
Køge R I
  1. Felix Birk Hansen (Køge R)
6
Aarhus I
  1. Felix Pertl Andersen (Aarhus)
7
HIF I
  1. Erik Rapi (HIF)
Løb 152
U12 WErgo
2min
Piger U12 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:25
1
Hadsund I
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
3
NRC I
  1. Saana Mononen (NRC)
Løb 153
U12 MErgo
2min
Drenge U12 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:25
4
MRK I
  1. Alfred Krantz (MRK)
5
Rødvig I
  1. Noa Jakobsen (Rødvig)
6
Holstebro I
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
Løb 154
U13 WErgo
2min
Piger U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:35
1
Halmstad Rodd I
  1. Emilia Palm (SWE)
2
Bærum I
  1. Alisa Ostroukhova (Bærum)
3
Kungälv I
  1. Engla Corneliusson (SWE)
4
Halmstad Rodd III
  1. Klara Quist (SWE)
5
Halmstad Rodd II
  1. Lovisa Waide (SWE)
6
Sønderborg I
  1. Signe Mose Termansen (Sønderborg)
7
ORK I
  1. Hedda Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)
17
Argja Róðrarfelag Føroya I
  1. Rita Santos Davidsen (FOE)
Løb 155
U13 MErgo
2min
Drenge U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:35
8
MRK II
  1. Petter Wik-Gyllensten (MRK)
9
EHS I
  1. Kasper Salmi (FIN)
10
VÁGS I
  1. Teitur Borg Brattaberg (VÁGS )
11
Luxembourg International Rowing Club I
  1. Erik Ellefors (LUX)
12
Bærum I
  1. Steffen Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
13
Holstebro I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
14
MRK I
  1. Arvid Karlsson (MRK)
15
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
16
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
Løb 156
U14 WErgo
3min
Piger U14 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:45
1
ÖSS III
  1. Signe Lyckelid (ÖSS)
2
Halmstad Rodd I
  1. Ida Klintefors (SWE)
3
Jels II
  1. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
4
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
5
Stevns I
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
6
ÖSS II
  1. Maja Lundgren (ÖSS)
7
Lithuania I
  1. Austėja Bubinaitė (LTU)
8
HAV I
  1. Tinna Pauladottir (HAV)
9
Rosscarbery Rowing Club I
  1. Gabrielle O Donoghue (IRL)
10
Jels I
  1. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
11
ÖSS IV
  1. Julia Holmström (ÖSS)
12
Kungälv I
  1. Ines Hård af Segerstad (SWE)
13
ÖSS I
  1. Maja Backlund (ÖSS)
14
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
15
Føroya I
  1. Elin Vang Joensen (Føroya)
Løb 157
U14 MErgo
3min
Drenge U14 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.11:55
1
Sønderborg I
  1. Adam Jepsen (Sønderborg)
2
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
3
Sønderborg II
  1. Daniel Primdahl (Sønderborg)
4
Holstebro I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
5
Unaffiliated I
  1. Mathias Pickett (GBR)
6
Køge R I
  1. Valdemar Engell Sewohl (Køge R)
7
ÖSS I
  1. Filippe Archeres (ÖSS)
Løb 158
U15 WErgo
4min
Piger U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.12:05
1
Halmstad Rodd I
  1. Ida Jönsson (SWE)
2
Holstebro I
  1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
3
MRK III
  1. Moa Berglund (MRK)
4
MRK II
  1. Moa Karlsson (MRK)
6
Jels I
  1. Anna Thomsen (Jels)
7
MRK I
  1. Alice Mosslund (MRK)
8
Kungälv II
  1. Klara Nyman (SWE)
9
Kungälv I
  1. Linnea Svennson (SWE)
10
ÖSS I
  1. Ellen Öjerhed (ÖSS)
11
Holstebro IV
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
12
Halmstad Rodd III
  1. Ella Skärsäter (SWE)
13
Bærum I
  1. Fay Louise Lange (Bærum)
14
FSR I
  1. Bjarma Danielsen (FOE)
15
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
16
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
17
Holstebro III
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
19
Køge R I
  1. Filippa Birk Hansen (Køge R)
20
Holstebro II
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
21
Stevns II
  1. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
Løb 159
U15 MErgo
4min
Drenge U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.12:15
1
AFMELDT Holstebro III
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
2
Bærum I
  1. Michael Thor Aasgaard (Bærum)
4
Holstebro II
  1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
5
Holstebro I
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
6
HIF I
  1. Linus Gerhardson (HIF)
7
FSR I
  1. Niels Juul Akraberg Poulsen (FOE)
8
DRM I
  1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (DRM)
9
Hadsund I
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
Løb 160
U16 WErgo
2000m
Piger U16 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.12:25
1
Kungälv I
  1. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
3
Kungälv IV
  1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
4
MRK I
  1. Agnes Fredriksson (MRK)
5
Kungälv III
  1. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
6
Sorø I
  1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
7
Stevns I
  1. Isabella Bache (Stevns)
8
Holstebro I
  1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
9
Kungälv II
  1. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
10
DRM II
  1. Maria Stendal (DRM)
11
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
12
DRM I
  1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (DRM)
13
Luxembourg International Rowing Club I
  1. Charlotte Ellefors (LUX)
Løb 161
U16 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U16 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.12:40
1
Stevns I
  1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
2
FSR I
  1. Nóa Thomsen (FOE)
3
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
4
EHS I
  1. André Salmi (FIN)
5
DRM I
  1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (DRM)
6
Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
7
Bagsværd/KCB III
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
8
Lithuania I
  1. Jonas Urbanavičius (LTU)
9
KVIK I
  1. Hjalte Larsen (KVIK)
10
Os Roklubb I
  1. Marius Hustad (NOR)
11
DRM II
  1. Linus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)
12
ORK I
  1. Philip De Rodez Benavent (ORK)
13
MRK I
  1. Arvid Ludvig (MRK)
14
Bærum II
  1. Sander Stundal de Vos (Bærum)
15
Bagsværd/KCB IV
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
16
MRK II
  1. Tristan Scouarnec (MRK)
17
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
19
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
20
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
21
Bærum I
  1. Ask Svorkmo Bergmann (Bærum)
Løb 162
U17 WErgo
2000m
Piger U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.12:55
1
Ægir I
  1. Mathilde Berfin Kaya (Ægir)
2
Halmstad Rodd I
  1. Matilda Waide (SWE)
3
Lithuania I
  1. Augustė Uleckaitė (LTU)
4
Os Roklubb I
  1. Matilde Hustad (NOR)
5
Lithuania II
  1. Laura Gabšytė (LTU)
6
Knørr. I
  1. Jessica Cazabon (Knørr.)
7
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
8
Silkeborg I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
9
Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
10
Sorø I
  1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
Løb 163
U17 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.13:10
1
Bærum I
  1. Christian August Riis (Bærum)
2
HAV I
  1. William Klevang Eikhólm (HAV)
3
DRM I
  1. Benjamin Jensrud (DRM)
4
Bærum III
  1. Ferdinand Tenden (Bærum)
5
Bærum II
  1. Emil Ljunggren (Bærum)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
7
MRK III
  1. William Källström Okdahl (MRK)
8
Kungälv I
  1. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
9
Jels I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
10
Os Roklubb I
  1. Jonas Werkland Mandal (NOR)
11
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
12
MRK IV
  1. Erik Källström (MRK)
13
MRK I
  1. Anton Öhrn (MRK)
14
ORK I
  1. Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad (ORK)
15
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
16
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
17
MRK II
  1. Johan Lysemark (MRK)
18
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
19
Kungälv II
  1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
20
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
21
Jels II
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
22
DRM II
  1. Henrik Arntzen (DRM)
23
Knørrur I
  1. Andreas Winther Klit (FOE)
24
Stevns I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
25
Sarpsborg RK I
  1. Martin Ringdal (NOR)
26
Halmstad Rodd I
  1. Hugo Persson (SWE)
Løb 164
U18 WErgo
2000m
Piger U18 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.13:25
1
DRM II
  1. Thea Njaastad (DRM)
2
Halmstad Rodd III
  1. Isabelle Hättander (SWE)
3
Kungälv I
  1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
4
Hadsund I
  1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
5
ORK I
  1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)
6
København I
  1. Josefine Freltoft (København)
7
Os Roklubb I
  1. Linea Rådmannsøy Lunde (NOR)
8
Lithuania I
  1. Gustė Vaškevičiūtė (LTU)
9
DRM I
  1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM)
10
Halmstad Rodd II
  1. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
11
FSR I
  1. Julia Jacobsen (FOE)
12
SPIF Rodd I
  1. Emma Tumova (SWE)
13
ARGJA I
  1. Mira Winther Klit (ARGJA )
14
Halmstad Rodd IV
  1. Ebba Grimberg (SWE)
15
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
16
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Lærke Vinneck Hansen (Bagsværd)
17
Os Roklubb II
  1. Andrea Bastiansen Kvittingen (NOR)
Løb 165
U18 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U18 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.13:40
2
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
3
Sarpsborg RK I
  1. Marius Antonsen Thime (NOR)
4
Lithuania II
  1. Titas Kazokaitis (LTU)
5
Lithuania I
  1. Arijus Viršutis (LTU)
6
AFMELDT Kungälv III
  1. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
7
Bærum III
  1. Haakon Alexander Bergene Seres (Bærum)
8
ORK I
  1. Truls Oskar Hansen (ORK)
9
MRK I
  1. Carl Röine (MRK)
10
Silkeborg I
  1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
12
Silkeborg II
  1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)
13
Kungälv I
  1. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
14
DRM I
  1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM)
15
Bærum
  1. Michael Nasby (Bærum)
16
Kolding/KCHO
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
17
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
18
Bærum II
  1. Oliver Nilsen (Bærum)
19
AFMELDT Kungälv II
  1. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
20
Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
Løb 166
U19 WErgo
2000m
Piger U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.13:55
2
Lithuania II
  1. Ieva Mariničiūtė (LTU)
3
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
4
Luxembourg International Rowing Club I
  1. Olivia Ellefors (LUX)
5
Silkeborg I
  1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
7
AFMELDT Falkenberg RK I
  1. Emmi Persson (SWE)
Løb 167
U19 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.14:10
1
ORK I
  1. Simen Meinike Dørre (ORK)
2
København I
  1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
3
Silkeborg I
  1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
4
StRK I
  1. Mathias Grøsfjeld (StRK)
5
Lithuania I
  1. Arnas Venskūnas (LTU)
6
Silkeborg II
  1. Magnus Ladegaard (Silkeborg)
7
ORK II
  1. Adrian Lund (ORK)
8
VK Jordan I
  1. Jan Čížek (SVK)
9
Åhus Roddklubb I
  1. Malte Andersson (SWE)
10
SÍF I
  1. Símun Tórur Joen-Jacobsen (FOE)
11
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
12
Sweden
  1. Theodor Fritsch (SWE)
13
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
14
DRM II
  1. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)
15
DRM III
  1. Johan Sebastian Remmen (DRM)
16
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
17
StRK II
  1. Martin Nikolai Ortiz Tegle (StRK)
18
DRM I
  1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM)
20
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
21
HAV I
  1. Torur Paulason (HAV)
22
Næstv. I
  1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
23
StRK III
  1. Jonas Markus A Engelsgaard (StRK)
Løb 168
U23 LWErgo
2000m
Kvinder U23 letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.14:25
1
Falkenberg RK I
  1. Felicia Häggström (SWE)
2
KÍF I
  1. Zoe Elizabeth Dickson (FOE)
Løb 169
U23 LMErgo
2000m
Mænd U23 letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.14:40
1
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. Edvin Karlsson (SWE)
2
Sarpsborg RK I
  1. Jacob Gundersen (NOR)
3
Esbjerg I
  1. Christian Novrup (Esbjerg)
4
Falkenberg RK I
  1. Ivar Håkansson (SWE)
5
Sarpsborg RK II
  1. Oliver Melnes (NOR)
Løb 170
U23 WErgo
2000m
Kvinder U23 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.14:55
1
Føroya I
  1. Rutt Eidesgaard Hansen (Føroya)
2
Kungälv II
  1. Sofie Runge (SWE)
3
Lithuania I
  1. Dovilė Rimkutė (LTU)
5
Kungälv III
  1. Elin Brischewski (SWE)
6
FSR I
  1. Sára Maria Johansen (FOE)
7
MRK I
  1. Ellen Hedenberg (MRK)
8
Føroya II
  1. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Føroya)
Løb 171
U23 MErgo
2000m
Mænd U23 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.15:10
1
Falkenberg RK I
  1. Moritz Lücke (SWE)
2
SRF I
  1. Arthur Åsberg (SRF)
3
Kungälv I
  1. Nils Hugoson (SWE)
4
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Rio Folke Philips (SWE)
5
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Falkenberg RK II
  1. Casper Johansson (SWE)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
8
HIF I
  1. Ruben Rapi (HIF)
9
Sorø I
  1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
10
Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
11
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
Løb 172
LWErgo
2000m
Kvinder letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.15:25
1
Føroya I
  1. Sarita Kristina Hansen (Føroya)
2
Næstv. I
  1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)
3
Kungälv I
  1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
Løb 173
LMErgo
2000m
Mænd letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.15:40
1
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel e.V. I
  1. David Schenk (GER)
2
Aalborg I
  1. Thorbjørn Bue Petersen (Aalborg)
3
Furesø I
  1. Max Emde (Furesø)
4
Eindhoven Rowing Association Beatrix NL I
  1. Martin Luirink (NED)
5
KÍF I
  1. Bergur Robert Dam Jensen (FOE)
6
HIF I
  1. Ahmet Rapi (HIF)
7
HAV I
  1. Hans Petur Brekkstein (HAV)
8
Castle Semple Rowing Club I
  1. Paul Gissen (GBR)
Løb 174
WErgo
2000m
Kvinder Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.15:55
1
Randers I
  1. Line Ulstrup (Randers)
2
Gym36 I
  1. Lene Beisland (NOR)
3
Esbjerg II
  1. Charlotte Ljungstrøm (Esbjerg)
4
ARA I
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
5
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel e.V. I
  1. Johanna-Luise Kanwisch (GER)
6
Esbjerg I
  1. Amalie Tom-Petersen (Esbjerg)
7
Kungälv I
  1. Maja Wennroth (SWE)
Løb 175
MErgo
2000m
Mænd Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.16:10
1
ARF I
  1. Jens Debatin (ARF)
2
Aalborg I
  1. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
3
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel e.V. I
  1. Jakob Grafe (GER)
5
Falkenberg RK I
  1. Anders Holmberg (SWE)
6
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roing I
  1. Jonas Westberg (NOR)
7
NIRF - Sweden I
  1. Nicklas Lyremark (SWE)
8
MRK I
  1. Matthias Ydström (MRK)
9
Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel e.V. II
  1. Gerrit Widera (GER)
10
CrossFit Jena I
  1. Benjamin Saupe (GER)
11
Arnbaks garage I
  1. Lars Arnbak (DEN)
Løb 200
WErgo
1000m
Kvinder Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.16:25
1
Aalborg III
  1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
2
KVIK I
  1. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
3
Aalborg I
  1. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
4
Aalborg II
  1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
Løb 201
MErgo
1000m
Mænd Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.16:35
1
Chalmers University of Technology II
  1. Eric Ehrenberger (SWE)
2
Aalborg I
  1. Lasse Esbech Stenstrop (Aalborg)
3
Aalborg VIII
  1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
4
AFMELDT Chalmers University of Technology I
  1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE)
5
Aalborg VII
  1. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
6
Aalborg V
  1. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
8
Aalborg II
  1. Anders Esbjerg Nielsen (Aalborg)
9
Aalborg VI
  1. Christian Taulbjerg (Aalborg)
10
Aalborg III
  1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
11
Holstebro I
  1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
Løb 176
U13 WErgo
100m
Sprint Piger U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.16:45
1
Sønderborg I
  1. Signe Mose Termansen (Sønderborg)
2
ORK I
  1. Hedda Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
4
Stevns I
  1. Julie Beck Nielsen (Stevns)
Løb 177
U13 MErgo
100m
Sprint Drenge U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.16:50
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
3
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
4
EHS I
  1. Kasper Salmi (FIN)
5
VÁGS I
  1. Teitur Borg Brattaberg (VÁGS )
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
Løb 178
U15 WErgo
200m
Sprint Piger U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.16:55
1
FSR I
  1. Bjarma Danielsen (FOE)
2
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
3
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
5
HAV I
  1. Tinna Pauladottir (HAV)
6
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
7
TopRow NYC I
  1. Magdalena Scilaris (USA)
9
Stevns II
  1. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
10
ÖSS I
  1. Maja Backlund (ÖSS)
11
ÖSS IV
  1. Julia Holmström (ÖSS)
13
Sorø II
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
14
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
15
ÖSS III
  1. Signe Lyckelid (ÖSS)
16
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
17
Stevns III
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
18
ÖSS V
  1. Ellen Öjerhed (ÖSS)
19
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
20
ÖSS II
  1. Maja Lundgren (ÖSS)
Løb 179
U15 MErgo
200m
Sprint Drenge U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:00
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
3
DRM I
  1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (DRM)
4
ARGJA I
  1. Rói Jacobsen (ARGJA )
5
ÖSS I
  1. Filippe Archeres (ÖSS)
6
FSR I
  1. Niels Juul Akraberg Poulsen (FOE)
7
Unaffiliated I
  1. Mathias Pickett (GBR)
8
Fuelled By Christ, Ballymena I
  1. Oliver Shaw (IRL)
9
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 180
U17 WErgo
200m
Sprint Piger U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:06
1
Stevns I
  1. Isabella Bache (Stevns)
2
Sorø I
  1. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
3
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
4
Kungälv III
  1. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
5
Vaxholms Roddförening I
  1. Anja Hörner Svensson (SWE)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
7
Ægir I
  1. Mathilde Berfin Kaya (Ægir)
8
Knørr. I
  1. Jessica Cazabon (Knørr.)
9
Silkeborg I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
10
Køge R I
  1. Maja Wolska (Køge R)
11
DRM I
  1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (DRM)
12
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
13
Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
14
Kungälv IV
  1. Maja Karlsson (SWE)
15
DRM II
  1. Maria Stendal (DRM)
16
Silkeborg II
  1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
17
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
18
Lithuania I
  1. Augustė Šablinskaitė (LTU)
19
Kungälv II
  1. Moa Lundqvist (SWE)
20
Kungälv I
  1. Elin Åbjörn (SWE)
Løb 181
U17 MErgo
200m
Sprint Drenge U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:12
1
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
2
Stevns II
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
3
Stevns III
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
5
Kungälv II
  1. Elliot Bergbrant (SWE)
6
DRM IV
  1. Linus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)
7
ORK II
  1. Philip De Rodez Benavent (ORK)
8
EHS I
  1. André Salmi (FIN)
9
DRM II
  1. Henrik Arntzen (DRM)
10
Kungälv I
  1. Nils Rönnblom (SWE)
11
FSR I
  1. Nóa Thomsen (FOE)
12
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
13
CSTLC I
  1. Tristan Feldon (CSTLC)
14
DRM III
  1. Lars Dyve Knutsen (DRM)
15
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
16
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
18
Stevns I
  1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
19
DRM I
  1. Benjamin Jensrud (DRM)
20
ORK I
  1. Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad (ORK)
Løb 182
U19 WErgo
200m
Sprint Piger U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:18
1
ARGJA II
  1. Mira Winther Klit (ARGJA )
2
ORK I
  1. Tyra Eklo Hjemdal (ORK)
3
Kungälv I
  1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
4
Silkeborg II
  1. Marie Nørgaard (Silkeborg)
5
DRM II
  1. Emma Thomlinson (DRM)
6
SPIF Rodd I
  1. Emma Tumova (SWE)
7
DRM I
  1. Thea Njaastad (DRM)
8
Silkeborg I
  1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
9
FSR I
  1. Julia Jacobsen (FOE)
10
Holstebro I
  1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
Løb 183
U19 MErgo
200m
Sprint Drenge U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:24
2
SÍF I
  1. Símun Tórur Joen-Jacobsen (FOE)
3
DRM III
  1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (DRM)
4
Silkeborg II
  1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
5
Kungälv II
  1. Jacob Åbjörn (SWE)
6
Silkeborg III
  1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
7
ORK III
  1. Adrian Lund (ORK)
8
Göteborgs Roddklubb II
  1. Taysir Abu Al Chay (SWE)
10
Kungälv I
  1. Adam Wallberg (SWE)
11
ORK II
  1. Truls Oskar Hansen (ORK)
12
ORK I
  1. Simen Meinike Dørre (ORK)
13
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
14
ARGJA I
  1. Heini Háberg (ARGJA )
15
Silkeborg I
  1. Magnus Ladegaard (Silkeborg)
16
DRM I
  1. Hampus Westerberg-Heltne (DRM)
17
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
18
AFMELDT Kungälv III
  1. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
19
DRM IV
  1. Ulrik Pharo Lohne (DRM)
20
Göteborgs Roddklubb I
  1. Albin Alami (SWE)
21
DRM II
  1. Johan Sebastian Remmen (DRM)
22
HAV I
  1. Torur Paulason (HAV)
Løb 184
U23 WErgo
200m
Sprint Kvinder U23 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:30
2
Føroya I
  1. Rutt Eidesgaard Hansen (Føroya)
3
Kungälv III
  1. Elin Brischewski (SWE)
4
Føroya II
  1. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Føroya)
6
Kungälv II
  1. Sofie Runge (SWE)
7
FSR I
  1. Sára Maria Johansen (FOE)
Løb 186
WErgo
200m
Sprint Kvinder Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:30
8
ARA I
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
9
Randers I
  1. Line Ulstrup (Randers)
10
Aalborg II
  1. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
11
Aalborg I
  1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
12
Klub tyk og stærk I
  1. Anna Sophia Rye (DEN)
Løb 185
U23 MErgo
200m
Sprint Mænd U23 Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:36
1
Esbjerg II
  1. Brandur Poulsen (Esbjerg)
2
Esbjerg I
  1. Christian Novrup (Esbjerg)
3
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Rio Folke Philips (SWE)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
5
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
6
SNO I
  1. Nicolas Ezratti (SNO)
7
Helsingborg I
  1. Christopher Berg (Helsingborg)
8
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
Løb 187
MErgo
200m
Sprint Mænd Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:36
10
Kungälv II
  1. Eric Ehrenberger (SWE)
11
RK I
  1. Kristian Mortansson (FOE)
12
SÍF I
  1. Símun Tórur Joen-Jacobsen (FOE)
13
CrossFit Jena I
  1. Benjamin Saupe (GER)
14
Kungälv III
  1. Nils Hugoson (SWE)
15
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roing I
  1. Stian Eide (NOR)
16
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE)
17
Aalborg I
  1. Thorbjørn Bue Petersen (Aalborg)
18
BISFUT #21 I
  1. Aleksander Thomasrud (NOR)
19
Klub tyk og stærk I
  1. Martin Nørum (DEN)
Løb 188
30+WErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Kvinder 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:42
1
Føroya I
  1. Sarita Kristina Hansen (Føroya)
Løb 190
40+WErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Kvinder 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:42
3
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roing II
  1. Lillian Dramsdahl (NOR)
4
Horsens I
  1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
Løb 192
50+WErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Kvinder 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:42
5
Kajakklubben Eskimå I
  1. Malin Faraasen (SWE)
7
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roing I
  1. Benita Clausen (NOR)
Løb 194
60+WErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Kvinder 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:42
6
Køge R I
  1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
Løb 189
30+MErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Mænd 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:48
1
Esbjerg I
  1. Simon Eskildsen (Esbjerg)
2
KÍF I
  1. Bergur Robert Dam Jensen (FOE)
3
BISFUT #21 I
  1. Aleksander Thomasrud (NOR)
4
Arnbaks garage I
  1. Lars Arnbak (DEN)
5
Sub7 I
  1. Rob Phillips (GBR)
Løb 191
40+MErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Mænd 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:48
6
Unaffiliated I
  1. Alex Pickett (GBR)
7
Landskrona Roddklubb II
  1. Maarten van den Haak (SWE)
8
ASR I
  1. Eske Christiansen (ASR)
9
Sub7 I
  1. Ian Wilde (GBR)
10
NIRF - Sweden I
  1. Jesper Rutherhill (SWE)
11
Køge R I
  1. Martin Birk Hansen (Køge R)
12
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Daniel Ersborn (SWE)
13
BRC I
  1. Marcus Schug (BRC)
15
Rødvig I
  1. Jan Olsen (Rødvig)
16
Fuelled By Christ, Ballymena I
  1. Gareth Shaw (IRL)
Løb 193
50+MErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Mænd 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:54
1
Lillehammer Ro- og Kajakklubb I
  1. Jørn Kleven (LilleHammer)
2
N/A
  1. Peter Heilsberg (GER)
3
Mikkelin Soutajat I
  1. Jari Liimatta (FIN)
4
Kertem. I
  1. Stig Nielsen (Kertem.)
6
Lyngby Kanoklub I
  1. Thomas Beck Christensen (DEN)
7
Husvall Home Gym I
  1. Pelle Husvall (SWE)
8
Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  1. Thomas Jensen (DEN)
9
Skullerud Sportsklubb - Roing I
  1. Ole Kristian Karlsen (NOR)
11
Rainmaker I
  1. Lars Olsen (DEN)
12
TAKO I
  1. Klaus Geiger (TAKO)
Løb 195
60+MErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Mænd 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:54
13
Amelias Fars Sport and Fitness Club I I
  1. Martin Mario Jelani (DEN)
15
Horsens I
  1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
16
KK Team Pohjalainen ry I
  1. Steve Kåla (FIN)
17
FSR I
  1. Jóan Petur Mortensen (FOE)
Løb 197
70+MErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Mænd 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:54
18
Lappajärven Veikot I
  1. Esko Hyyppä (FIN)
Løb 199
80+MErgo
200m
Sprint Masters Mænd 80+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
20. mar 2021 kl.17:54
19
Evijärven Urheilijat I
  1. Aimo Järvelä (FIN)