Startliste - Sorø Regatta 3 og 4 juli 2021

Løb 100
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
1. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.08:25
5
Hadsund I
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
8
Hadsund II
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
9
Bagsværd II
  1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
10
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
Løb 100
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
2. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.08:30
1
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
2
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
Løb 101
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
1. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.08:35
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Victoria Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
3
Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
Løb 101
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
2. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.08:40
5
Sorø I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
6
Hadsund/Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Melissa Harati (Hadsund)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
8
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 102
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
1. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.08:45
1
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
4
Stevns III
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
5
Sorø II
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
6
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
Løb 102
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
2. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.08:50
7
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
8
Stevns I
  1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
10
Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
11
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
Løb 102
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
3. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.08:55
12
Hadsund III
  1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
13
Stevns II
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
14
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
15
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.09:10
1
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
3
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
4
Ægir I
  1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
5
Silkeborg I
  1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
6
Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
Løb 106
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
2. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.09:15
7
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
8
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
9
Silkeborg II
  1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)
10
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
11
Silkeborg III
  1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
12
Roskilde II
  1. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)
Løb 135
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
1. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.09:20
1
Hadsund V
  1. Victoria Brink (Hadsund)
2
Hadsund IV
  1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
3
Hadsund VI
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
4
København II
  1. Klara Munk Felthaus (København)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 135
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
2. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.09:25
6
Hadsund I
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
7
Hadsund III
  1. Melissa Harati (Hadsund)
8
Hadsund II
  1. Josefine Brink (Hadsund)
9
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
Løb 135
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
3. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.09:30
10
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
11
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
13
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
14
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
Løb 136
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
1. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.09:35
1
Stevns I
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
2
Hadsund/Randers I
  1. 1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
  2. 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  1. 1. Viggo Lambert (København)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
5
Jels I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 136
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
2. Indledende
3. jul 2021 kl.09:40
6
Dragør/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
7
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
8
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
9
København I
  1. 1. Hector Carriero (København)
  2. 2. Victor A. Unmack (København)
10
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 105
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.10:05
1
Roskilde I
  1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
2
Silkeborg I
  1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
Løb 107
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.10:10
1
AFMELDT Jels I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
2
Næstv./Sorø I
  1. 1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø)
  2. 2. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
3
København/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
Løb 123
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.10:10
4
Bagsværd/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 104
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2-
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.10:10
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
  2. 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 108
Masters M2X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.10:20
1
Fredensborg I 2X(I) : 4:01 [0s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg)
2
Sorø 2X(F) : 3:42 [19s]
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
3
Sorø 2X(E) : 3:39 [22s]
  1. 1. Jeanette Jensen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
4
Bagsværd/Lyngby I 2X(G) : 3:38 [23s]
  1. 1. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
5
Lemvig/Lyngby/KKL I 2X(G) : 3:38 [23s]
  1. 1. John Knudsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
4
AFMELDT Furesø 2X(E) : 3:36 [25s]
  1. 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
Løb 108
Masters M2X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.10:25
7
Nyborg 2X(D) : 3:33 [0s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
8
Furesø I 2X(F) : 3:31 [2s]
  1. 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
9
Fredensborg II 2X(E) : 3:25 [8s]
  1. 1. Jacob Midtgaard (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Hans T Andersen (Fredensborg)
10
Bagsværd I 2X(B) : 3:13 [20s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
11
Bagsværd II 2X(B) : 3:13 [20s]
  1. 1. Jacob Janson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd)
Løb 111
U13 M1X
500m
Drenge U13 1X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.10:50
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
3
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
5
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
6
Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
7
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Abdallah Alosh (Hadsund)
Løb 114
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.11:00
1
Aalborg/Holstebro/Odense
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
  3. 3. Sofie Hedvig Jakobsen (Odense)
  4. 4. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
  5. 5. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Lasse Esbech Stenstrop (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
2
Aalborg/DSR/Lyngby
  1. 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  3. 3. Karl Riis (DSR)
  4. 4. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
  5. 5. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  6. 6. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Dros Elisabet Petersen (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby)
  9. cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
3
Aalborg/DSR/Hadsund
  1. 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  3. 3. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR)
  4. 4. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  6. 6. Natasha Frandsen (DSR)
  7. 7. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR)
  8. 8. Caroline Bjerre Hansen (DSR)
  9. cox. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
Løb 114
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.11:10
1
Roskilde I
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
2
KVIK I
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
4
Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
5
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
6
Sorø I
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Løb 115
U15 W4X
500m
Piger U15 4X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.11:25
1
Bagsværd/Hadsund/Ægir
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  3. 3. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 116
U15 M4X
500m
Drenge U15 4X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.11:30
1
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 100
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
B Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:00
10
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
9
Bagsværd II
  1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
1
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
Løb 100
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:05
8
Hadsund II
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
5
Hadsund I
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
Løb 101
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
B Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:10
3
Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
6
Hadsund/Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Melissa Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 101
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:15
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Victoria Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
5
Sorø I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
8
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 102
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
C Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:20
Dette heat er ikke klar endnu
Løb 102
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
B Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:25
6
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
15
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
1
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
8
Stevns I
  1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
14
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
4
Stevns III
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
Løb 102
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:30
10
Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
12
Hadsund III
  1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
11
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
5
Sorø II
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
13
Stevns II
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 103
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:40
2
Sorø I
  1. 1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
3
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
4
Odder I
  1. 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
  2. 2. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
5
Silkeborg I
  1. 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  2. 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
7
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
  2. 2. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
Løb 106
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
B Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:45
5
Silkeborg I
  1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
12
Roskilde II
  1. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)
4
Ægir I
  1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
11
Silkeborg III
  1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
6
Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
9
Silkeborg II
  1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)
Løb 106
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.13:50
1
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
8
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
3
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
7
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
10
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
Løb 113
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.14:00
1
DSR I
  1. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
2
Roskilde/DRC I
  1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
3
Aarhus I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
5
DSR/DRC I
  1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
6
Aarhus II
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
Løb 119
Masters W/M 1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.14:10
1
Ribe I 1X(H) : 4:04 [0s]
  1. Palle Adelhardt (Ribe)
2
Sorø I 1X(D) : 4:03 [1s]
  1. Jeanette Jensen (Sorø)
3
Lemvig I 1X(G) : 3:55 [9s]
  1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
4
Furesø I 1X(F) : 3:47 [17s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
5
Sorø II 1X(E) : 3:41 [23s]
  1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
6
Dragør I 1X(C) : 3:31 [33s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 119
Masters W/M 1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.14:15
7
Roskilde I 1X(C) : 3:58 [0s]
  1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
8
DSR I 1X(F) : 3:47 [11s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
9
AFMELDT Jels I 1X(E) : 3:41 [17s]
  1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels)
10
Ringsted I 1X(C) : 3:31 [27s]
  1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
11
Bagsværd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [27s]
  1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd)
Løb 118
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.14:30
1
Sorø I
  1. 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  2. 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
2
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  1. 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Viggo Lambert (København)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 117
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.14:40
1
AFMELDT Roskilde/Silkeborg I
  1. 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  4. 4. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  3. 3. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
3
Sorø
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
  3. 3. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
  4. 4. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
Løb 121
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.14:45
1
Hadsund/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
4
Aarhus/KVIK I
  1. 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  2. 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
Løb 110
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.14:45
5
Ægir I
  1. 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Mathilde Arnth Sørensen (Ægir)
Løb 124
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.14:55
1
Aalborg/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Lasse Esbech Stenstrop (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
2
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
Løb 125
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.14:55
4
DSR/Hadsund
  1. 1. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  2. 2. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  3. 3. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
Løb 132
U19 M4X/4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4X/4-
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.14:55
5
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I [4-]
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
Løb 126
U13 W1X
500m
Piger U13 1X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.15:05
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
2
Hadsund I
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 127
U13 M2X
500m
Drenge U13 2X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.15:10
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
2
Odense/KCO
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
Løb 128
Masters W/M 4X/4-
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.15:20
3
Bagsværd/Skovshoved I 4-(F) : 3:40 [0s]
  1. 1. Kate Skavin (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
  3. 3. Beate Leitner (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Jesper Skavin (Bagsværd)
2
Sorø I 4X(E) : 3:36 [4s]
  1. 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Kirsten From (Sorø)
  3. 3. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jane Steensberg (Sorø)
1
Fredensborg 4X(F) : 3:35 [5s]
  1. 1. Hans Tapper Andersen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg)
4
Bagsværd I 4X(D) : 3:31 [9s]
  1. 1. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Krarup (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd II 4X(A) : 3:22 [18s]
  1. 1. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ditte Brink (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
Løb 129
LW1X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.15:30
1
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
Løb 131
U19 W4X/4-
2000m
Piger U19 4X/4-
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.15:40
1
Roskilde/Silkeborg I [4X]
  1. 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  2. 2. Marie Nørgaard (Silkeborg)
  3. 3. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
2
Hadsund/Ægir I [4-]
  1. 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
3
AFMELDT Aarhus/Hadsund/Holstebro/KVIK I [4X]
  1. 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  2. 2. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
Løb 133
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.15:40
4
Aalborg
  1. 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Dros Elisabet Petersen (Aalborg)
Løb 134
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.15:50
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
2
København I
  1. 1. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
3
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
5
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
6
København II
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Conrad Norman (København)
Løb 135
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
C Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.16:00
Dette heat er ikke klar endnu
Løb 135
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
B Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.16:05
3
Hadsund VI
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
4
København II
  1. Klara Munk Felthaus (København)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
7
Hadsund III
  1. Melissa Harati (Hadsund)
10
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
13
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
Løb 135
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.16:10
9
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
14
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
2
Hadsund IV
  1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
6
Hadsund I
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
1
Hadsund V
  1. Victoria Brink (Hadsund)
11
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 136
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
B Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.16:15
1
Stevns I
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
7
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
9
København I
  1. 1. Hector Carriero (København)
  2. 2. Victor A. Unmack (København)
Løb 136
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.16:20
4
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  1. 1. Viggo Lambert (København)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
5
Jels I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
2
Hadsund/Randers I
  1. 1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
  2. 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
8
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
10
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
6
Dragør/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
Løb 137
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
3. jul 2021 kl.16:25
1
Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
2
Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
3
Odder II
  1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
4
Sorø I
  1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 138
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2021 kl.16:35
1
Fredensborg I 4X(H) : 3:32 [0s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bent Andersen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Poul Erik Echardt (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg)
2
DSR/Hellerup/KVIK/Lyngby/Skjold 8+(H) : 3:25 [7s]
  1. 1. Peter Skove (Skjold)
  2. 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
  3. 3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
  4. 4. Geert Cederkvist (Hellerup)
  5. 5. Arnold Sørensen (DSR)
  6. 6. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby)
  7. 7. Hans Nohr (Lyngby)
  8. 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Torben Schäfer (KVIK)
3
Fr.cia I 4X(G) : 3:23 [9s]
  1. 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Martin Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  3. 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  4. 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
4
DSR 4X(F) : 3:17 [15s]
  1. 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Søren Strange (DSR)
  3. 3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
5
Nyborg/Ringsted/Sorø I 4X(D) : 3:07 [25s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
  3. 3. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
  4. 4. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
6
Bagsværd I 4X(B) : 3:00 [32s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jacob Janson (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
1. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.08:20
2
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
4
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
2. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.08:25
7
Hadsund I
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
8
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
9
Hadsund II
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
10
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
Løb 202
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
1. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.08:30
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Victoria Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
2
Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
3
Sorø I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
4
Hadsund/Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Melissa Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 202
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
2. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.08:35
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
6
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
8
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
1. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.08:40
1
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
2
Stevns I
  1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
3
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
5
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
6
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Arnesen (Lyngby)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
2. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.08:45
7
Stevns III
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
9
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
10
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
11
Stevns II
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
13
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
Løb 208
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.08:50
1
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
4
Ægir I
  1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
5
Roskilde II
  1. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)
6
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
Løb 208
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
2. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.08:55
7
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
8
Silkeborg III
  1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
9
Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
10
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
11
Silkeborg II
  1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)
12
Silkeborg I
  1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
Løb 239
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
1. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.09:05
1
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
2
København I
  1. Lilje Alm (København)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
4
Hadsund I
  1. Melissa Harati (Hadsund)
5
København II
  1. Klara Munk Felthaus (København)
6
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
Løb 239
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
2. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.09:10
7
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
8
Stevns II
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
9
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
10
Hadsund II
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
11
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
12
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 240
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
1. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.09:15
1
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  1. 1. Viggo Lambert (København)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3
Stevns I
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
4
Sorø I
  1. 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  2. 2. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
5
Hadsund/Randers I
  1. 1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
  2. 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
6
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Hector Carriero (København)
  2. 2. Victor A. Unmack (København)
Løb 240
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
2. Indledende
4. jul 2021 kl.09:20
7
Dragør/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
8
Sorø II
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
9
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
10
Jels I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
11
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
Løb 204
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.09:25
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
3
Silkeborg I
  1. 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  2. 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
4
Odder I
  1. 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
  2. 2. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
5
Sorø I
  1. 1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
  2. 2. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
Løb 205
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.09:35
1
KVIK/Køge R I 2X(D) : 3:46 [0s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
2
Bagsværd I 2X(C) : 3:41 [5s]
  1. 1. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
3
København I 2X(B) : 3:38 [8s]
  1. 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
Løb 206
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.09:40
1
Sorø 2X(F) : 3:42 [0s]
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
3
Sorø 2X(E) : 3:39 [3s]
  1. 1. Jeanette Jensen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
2
Furesø I 2X(F) : 3:31 [11s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
4
Ringsted I 2X(C) : 3:16 [26s]
  1. 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
Løb 206
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.09:45
5
Fredensborg I 2X(I) : 4:01 [0s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg)
6
Lemvig/Lyngby/KKL I 2X(G) : 3:38 [23s]
  1. 1. John Knudsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
7
Nyborg 2X(D) : 3:33 [28s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
Løb 207
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.09:50
1
Silkeborg I
  1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
Løb 217
LW1X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.09:50
5
Roskilde I
  1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
6
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
Løb 209
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.10:00
2
Næstv./Sorø I
  1. 1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø)
  2. 2. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
3
København/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
Løb 227
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.10:00
4
Bagsværd/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 210
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2-
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.10:00
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
  2. 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 211
U13 M1X
500m
Drenge U13 1X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.10:10
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
5
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
Løb 211
U13 M1X
500m
Drenge U13 1X
2. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.10:15
6
Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
7
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
Løb 213
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.10:20
1
Ægir I
  1. 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Mathilde Arnth Sørensen (Ægir)
3
København I
  1. 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
Løb 214
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.10:20
1
DSR/Roskilde/DRC I
  1. 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
Løb 218
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.10:35
1
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
2
Sorø I
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
4
KVIK I
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
6
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
Løb 220
U15 M4X+
500m
Drenge U15 4X+
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.10:45
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
Løb 223
U15 W4X
500m
Piger U15 4X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.10:45
1
Bagsværd/Ægir
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
2
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Brink (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 224
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.11:00
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Sorø I
  1. 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  2. 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
3
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  1. 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Viggo Lambert (København)
4
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 235
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.12:55
1
Aarhus/KVIK I
  1. 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  2. 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
2
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
3
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
4
Hadsund/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
B Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.13:00
8
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
9
Hadsund II
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
2
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.13:05
4
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
10
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
7
Hadsund I
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
Løb 202
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
B Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.13:10
4
Hadsund/Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Melissa Harati (Hadsund)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
Løb 202
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.13:15
2
Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
3
Sorø I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
8
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
6
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
B Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.13:20
2
Stevns I
  1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
1
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
9
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
7
Stevns III
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.13:25
4
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
5
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
13
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
10
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
11
Stevns II
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 208
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
B Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.13:35
6
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
11
Silkeborg II
  1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
12
Silkeborg I
  1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
5
Roskilde II
  1. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)
8
Silkeborg III
  1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
Løb 208
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.13:40
1
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
10
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
7
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
4
Ægir I
  1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
9
Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
Løb 219
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.13:50
1
Aarhus I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
4
Aarhus II
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
5
DSR I
  1. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
6
Roskilde II
  1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
Løb 225
Masters W/M 4X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.14:00
1
Fredensborg 4X(F) : 3:43 [0s]
  1. 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Terkel Jespersen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Lizzie Haastrup (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Rikke Quist Hansen (Fredensborg)
2
KVIK/Køge R/Nyborg 4X(D) : 3:31 [12s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
  3. 3. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK)
  4. 4. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
3
Sorø 4X(E) : 3:29 [14s]
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  3. 3. Jeanette Jensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
4
Roskilde I 4X(C) : 3:26 [17s]
  1. 1. Hanne Hesselager (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Dorte Olsen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Hanne Steffensen (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Susan Jes Buus (Roskilde)
Løb 225
Masters W/M 4X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.14:10
1
Fredensborg II 4X(E) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
2
Fredensborg III 4X(H) : 3:32 [4s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bent Andersen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Poul Erik Echardt (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg)
3
Nyborg/Ringsted/Sorø I 4X(D) : 3:07 [29s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
  3. 3. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  4. 4. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
Løb 228
U19 W4X/4-
2000m
Piger U19 4X/4-
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.14:15
1
Aarhus/Hadsund/Holstebro/KVIK I [4X]
  1. 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  2. 2. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
2
Roskilde/Silkeborg I [4X]
  1. 1. Marie Nørgaard (Silkeborg)
  2. 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  3. 3. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
3
Hadsund/Ægir I [4-]
  1. 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
Løb 237
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.14:15
5
Aalborg/Aarhus
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Dros Elisabet Petersen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
Løb 231
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.14:20
1
Aalborg/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Lasse Esbech Stenstrop (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
5
København/Næstv./Roskilde/Sorø I
  1. 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
  2. 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
  3. 3. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Joshua Mingo (Sorø)
Løb 232
U13 W1X
500m
Piger U13 1X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.14:30
1
Hadsund I
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
3
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
Løb 233
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.14:35
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
2
København II
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Conrad Norman (København)
3
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
6
København I
  1. 1. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
Løb 234
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.14:40
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  3. 3. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
3
Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
  4. 4. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
Løb 238
U13 M2X
500m
Drenge U13 2X
1. Afdeling
4. jul 2021 kl.15:10
1
Odense/KCO
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
2
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
Løb 239
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
B Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.15:10
2
København I
  1. Lilje Alm (København)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
4
Hadsund I
  1. Melissa Harati (Hadsund)
10
Hadsund II
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
8
Stevns II
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
9
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
Løb 239
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.15:15
5
København II
  1. Klara Munk Felthaus (København)
6
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
1
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
11
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
12
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
7
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
Løb 240
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
B Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.15:20
6
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Hector Carriero (København)
  2. 2. Victor A. Unmack (København)
1
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
3
Stevns I
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
10
Jels I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
9
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
Løb 240
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.15:25
2
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  1. 1. Viggo Lambert (København)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
4
Sorø I
  1. 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  2. 2. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
5
Hadsund/Randers I
  1. 1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
  2. 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
8
Sorø II
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
11
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
7
Dragør/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
Løb 241
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
4. jul 2021 kl.15:30
1
Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
Sorø I
  1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
3
Odder II
  1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
4
Roskilde
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)