Resultater - LDK2 i Vejle 2018

1
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 25000m Finale
2018-06-02 10:34
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 3 Humlebæk Roklub KA'
  • Jens Jørgen Tramm(1)
  • Ryan Rosenberg(2)
  • Christian Probst(cox)
Startet
10:33:59


0.945
2:11:50
2:04:35
2 1 Tissø/Kalundborg
  • Bjarke Christensen Bang(1)
  • Mette Nissen(2)
  • Lars Modin(cox)
Startet
10:30:14


0.958
2:11:25
2:05:54
3 2 Roklubben Viking
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(1)
  • Uffe Dyhr(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
Startet
10:31:59


0.945
2:14:25
2:07:01
2
M2+inr Åben Mænd 2+inr - 25000m Finale
2018-06-02 10:48
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 13 DSR - Kisser og Havhingstene
  • Frederik Fabricius Clausen(1)
  • Sebastian Seitz Rasmussen(2)
  • Rune Glerup(cox)
Startet
10:48:00


1.000
2:08:13
2:08:13
2 10 Kalundborg
  • Aleksander Hansen(1)
  • Kåre Mattesen(2)
  • Rasmus Høj(cox)
Startet
10:42:02


1.000
2:11:19
2:11:19
3 14 KVIKamok
  • Mads Brogaard(1)
  • Iver Kjar(2)
  • Christian Schack Pedersen(cox)
Startet
10:50:03


1.000
2:12:24
2:12:24
4 11 KR 1
  • Kenny Andersen(1)
  • Mads Peter Andersen(2)
  • Mikkel Schmidt(cox)
Startet
10:44:06


1.000
2:14:50
2:14:50
5 12 DSR - De Sidste Tags Hellige
  • Johan Berg(1)
  • Peter Stenby(2)
  • Martin Grand Ast(cox)
Startet
10:46:07


1.000
2:16:09
2:16:09
3
W/M 4+inr/2+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2018-06-02 11:10
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 26 RR Mix 1
  • Poul Chr. Andersen(1)
  • Marianne Munch(2)
  • Vibeke Christensen(cox)
Startet
11:10:00


0.907
1:00:02
54:27
2 21 Kolding Rk - Dream Team
  • Hanne Espersen(1)
  • Michael Colmer(2)
  • Erik Simonsen(cox)
Startet
11:00:00


0.936
58:16
54:32
3 22 Nakskov Roklub. Roinfo.dk
  • Einer Hansen(1)
  • Leif Thygesen(2)
  • Jenny Larsen(cox)
Startet
11:01:56


0.896
1:01:46
55:21
4 25 Vejle 2
  • Jens Wael Møller(1)
  • Andrea Gamberini(2)
  • Jesper Foldager(cox)
Startet
11:08:00


0.974
56:51
55:22
5 24 Middelfart Roklub
  • Niels Henrik Rauer Hansen(1)
  • Jesper Schmidt(2)
  • Birgit Rützou(cox)
Startet
11:05:59


0.949
59:41
56:38
6 23 DSR - Fjordrejerne
  • Charlotte Brædder Rasmussen(1)
  • Isabelle Timshel(2)
  • Svend Frydendahl(cox)
Startet
11:03:55


0.958
1:00:00
57:29
11
W/M 2+inr/4+inr Åben 2+inr/4+inr - 10000m Finale
2018-06-02 14:32
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 32 :-) NYBORG 1.
  • Brian Sørensen(1)
  • Allan Seelk(2)
  • Bente Irring(cox)
Startet
14:31:57


0.944
52:16
49:20
2 35 Middelfart Rk - FYNSKE BANK
  • Roar Kloppenborg-Skrumsager(1)
  • Claus Rützou(2)
  • Frede Nørskov Nielsen(3)
  • Hardy Olesen(4)
  • Bent Bøgh Pedersen(cox)
Startet
14:37:57


1.069
46:34
49:47
3 36 Roklubben Viking
  • Uffe Dyhr(1)
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
Startet
14:39:56


0.945
53:07
50:12
4 31 Humlebæk Roklub 10MIX
  • Jette Tramm(1)
  • Jens Jørgen Tramm(2)
  • Michael Krogh(cox)
Startet
14:29:59


0.934
55:04
51:26
5 34 DSR - Mach 4
  • Chris Cave(1)
  • Kenneth Darre(2)
  • Kristian Adelbert Hansen(3)
  • Morten Oluf Nielsen(4)
  • Emma Rue Moos(cox)
Startet
14:35:58


1.103
49:02
54:05
6 33 Vejle 1
  • Birgitte Busk Mikkelsen(1)
  • Kamilla Sarrossy(2)
  • Birgit Bech Jensen(cox)
Startet
14:34:01


0.905
1:02:06
56:12
12
W2+inr Åben Kvinder 2+inr - 10000m Finale
2018-06-02 14:48
Plac. # Navn 1.Mellemtid 2.Mellemtid H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 43 KVIK 1
  • Torill Lindebjerg(1)
  • Tine Aabye(2)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(cox)
Startet
14:54:29


1.000
56:15
56:15
2 44 DSR - De Blå Sirener
  • Rikke Rasmussen Juel(1)
  • Helle Kristensen(2)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(cox)
Startet
14:49:56


1.000
56:15
56:15
3 42 KVIK & dirty
  • Britt Skovø(1)
  • Bie Andersen(2)
  • Dorte Lassen(cox)
Startet
14:46:02


1.000
59:13
59:13
4 41 DSR 50
  • Mette Fomsgaard Nyrup(1)
  • Lee Koefoed Harborg(2)
  • Louise Ruby(cox)
Startet
14:44:00


1.000
59:33
59:33