Tidsplan

Tidsplan Første del
Starttid Løb nr. Antal distance Kode Beskrivelse Heat Type
kl. 11:00 101 4 1000m M2- D,F,G2- 1. Afdeling
kl. 11:10 168 3 1000m W/M 4X MixG4x 1. Afdeling
kl. 11:30 108 4 1000m M4X F,H4x 1. Afdeling
kl. 11:40 115 3 1000m W1X W1x 1. Afdeling
kl. 11:50 120 3 1000m M4X D4x 1. Afdeling
kl. 12:00 110 5 1000m M1X A-C1x 1. Afdeling
kl. 12:10 113 3 1000m W4X WA-K4X 1. Afdeling
kl. 12:20 161 3 1000m W1X W1x 1. Afdeling
kl. 12:30 165 4 1000m M2X I2X 1. Afdeling
kl. 12:40 127 4 1000m M1X E1x 1. Afdeling
kl. 12:50 127 6 1000m M1X E1x 2. Afdeling
kl. 13:00 128 3 1000m W2X WG-K2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 13:20 129 3 1000m M4- H4-,E4+ 1. Afdeling
kl. 13:30 104 3 1000m M2X B2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 13:40 113 3 1000m W4X WA-K4X 2. Afdeling
kl. 13:50 139 4 1000m M2X G2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 14:00 145 4 1000m M1X H1x 1. Afdeling
kl. 14:10 146 5 1000m M2X C2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 14:20 146 4 1000m M2X C2x 2. Afdeling
kl. 14:30 124 6 1000m W2X WA,E2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 14:50 143 2 1000m M8+ E8+ 1. Afdeling
kl. 15:00 158 4 1000m M2X E2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 15:10 154 6 1000m W2X WC2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 15:20 116 4 1000m W/M 2X/2- A,D2-,WB2- 1. Afdeling
kl. 15:50 167 4 1000m W/M 2X MixD2X 1. Afdeling
kl. 16:00 170 5 1000m W/M 2X MixE2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 16:10 173 3 1000m W/M 2X Mix2X 1. Afdeling
Tidsplan Anden del
Starttid Løb nr. Antal distance Kode Beskrivelse Heat Type
kl. 10:00 218 2 1000m W/M 8+ WF8+,MixF8+ 1. Afdeling
kl. 10:10 203 5 1000m M2X D2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 10:40 208 3 1000m M2- C,E,H2- 1. Afdeling
kl. 10:50 206 6 1000m M1X B,D,1x 1. Afdeling
kl. 11:00 210 6 1000m W/M 2X H2x,WF2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 11:10 212 4 1000m M4X C,G4x 1. Afdeling
kl. 11:20 220 5 1000m W2X WD2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 11:50 235 6 1000m M2X A,F2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 12:00 225 5 1000m W2X WB2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 12:10 221 3 1000m M4X/4- E,G4-,I4x 1. Afdeling
kl. 12:30 251 5 1000m W/M 2X MixG-K2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 13:00 246 6 1000m W/M 1X W/M 1X 1. Afdeling
kl. 13:10 241 4 1000m M4X E4x 1. Afdeling
kl. 13:20 263 5 1000m W/M 2X MixA-C2x 1. Afdeling
kl. 13:50 228 3 1000m W/M 8+ F,H8+ 1. Afdeling
kl. 14:00 264 6 1000m W/M 4X MixC-F4x 1. Afdeling