Tilmeldinger - Begynderkaproningen 2019
Løb 101 U13 W1X Piger 1X 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
- 1. Lærke Bovenschulte (Sorø) '08
Rødvig I
- 1. Sara Blacharczyk (Rødvig) '09
Rødvig II
- 1. Juliane Hoffmann Hansen (Rødvig) '10
Løb 102 U13 M1X Drenge 1X 500m 1 tilmelding
Sorø I
- 1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø) '07
Løb 104 U15 M1X Drenge 1X 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Randers I
- 1. Victor Dauggard (Randers) '05
Sorø I
- 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05
Roskilde I
- 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Roskilde II
- 1. Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde) '05
Løb 105 U17 W1X Piger 1X 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Randers I
- 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers) '03
Randers II
- 1. Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers) '03
Løb 106 U17 M1X Drenge 1X 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Randers I
- 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers) '03
Sorø I
- 1. August Klæsøe-Lund (Sorø) '04
Sorø II
- 1. Mathias Rongsted (Sorø) '04
Sorø III
- 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04
Hadsund I
- 1. Kristian Dahl (Hadsund) '04
Roskilde I
- 1. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde) '04
Løb 107 U19 W1X Piger 1X 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Randers I
- 1. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers) '02
Roskilde I
- 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
Løb 201 U13 W2X Piger 2X 500m 1 tilmelding
Rødvig I
- 1. Juliane Hoffmann Hansen (Rødvig) '10
- 2. Sara Blacharczyk (Rødvig) '09
Løb 204 U15 M2X Drenge 2X 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Randers I
- 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
- 2. Victor Dauggard (Randers) '05
Roskilde I
- 1. Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde) '05
- 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Løb 205 U17 W2X Piger 2X 500m 1 tilmelding
Sorø I
- 1. Caya-Smilla Sandlykke (Sorø) '04
- 2. Cille Sandlykke (Sorø) '04
Løb 206 U17 M2X Drenge 2X 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
- 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05
- 2. Mathias Rongsted (Sorø) '04
Hadsund/Randers I
- 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers) '03
- 2. Kristian Dahl (Hadsund) '04
Løb 207 U19 W2X Piger 2X 500m 1 tilmelding
Randers I
- 1. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers) '02
- 2. Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers) '03
Løb 406 U17 M4X Drenge 4X 500m 1 tilmelding
Sorø I
- 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05
- 2. Mathias Rongsted (Sorø) '04
- 3. August Klæsøe-Lund (Sorø) '04
- 4. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04