Tilmeldinger - Copenhagen Regatta 2015
Løb 100 U19 W/M 1X-Edon Piger/drenge 1X-Edon - JW/M1X E, D, C, B & A 250m begynder løb i Edon* 250m 18 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Hvidovre Roklub IV
- 1. Oliver Sturup (Hvidovre) '01
Hvidovre Roklub V
- 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Andreas Møller (Stevns) '02
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
AFMELDT Hvidovre Roklub III
- 1. Kasper Enemærke Becker (Hvidovre) '01
AFMELDT Hvidovre Roklub I
- 1. Bertram Bo Andersen (Hvidovre) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Hvidovre Roklub II
- 1. Christoffer Nielsen (Hvidovre) '01
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '03
AFMELDT Roklubben Stevns III
- 1. n. n (Stevns) '05
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Markkus Drejer (Holstebro) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Claudia Sophia Thorsted Jonasson (Bagsværd) '99
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns) '02
Løb 101 U14 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 19 tilmeldinger
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Alexander Kruhøfer (Viking) '02
Holstebro Roklub IV
- 1. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. William Foss Keincke (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Kristian Alrøe (Odder) '01
Kungälv II
- 1. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE) '01
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
Holstebro Roklub V
- 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (Bagsværd) '02
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro) '01
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Lauge Endel Rønn (Furesø) '01
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '01
Kungälv I
- 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Løb 102 U14 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 10 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby
- 1. Stella Neubert (LDR) '01
- 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
- 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
- 2. Anna Hof (KVIK) '01
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby II
- 1. Marie Elkjær (LDR) '01
- 2. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
- 2. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01
- 2. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (Bagsværd) '02
- 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
Kungälv I
- 1. Annie Nyman (SWE) '01
- 2. Wilma Öhman (SWE) '01
Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
- 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
- 2. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02
Løb 103 U17 MErgo Drenge Ergo - JM1X B, TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 18 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub IV
- 1. Hans Bangsø (Hadsund) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mikkel Enrico Petersen (Furesø) '99
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
- 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig) '99
AFMELDT Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Jacob Clausen (Viking) '00
Vestervig Roklub I
- 1. Jonas Lund Madsen (Vestervig) '99
Roklubben Furesø 2
- 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Nichlas Pedersen (Hadsund) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
AFMELDT Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '99
Hadsund Roklub V
- 1. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Benjamin Eibye (Furesø) '99
Roklubben Viking II
- 1. mads panck (Viking) '00
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 104 U17 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X B, TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 5 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Marie Poulsen (Odder) '00
- 2. Sofie Miller (Odder) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub
- 1. Laura Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Lea Alberte Olsen (DSR) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
- 2. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Ribe Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Line Viuf (Ribe) '99
- 2. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Mette Knudsen (Odense) '99
- 2. Emilie Bechsgaard Andersen (Odense) '99
Løb 105 W/M 2X Kvinder/mænd 2X - M/W2X Nye roere 1000m 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde) '96
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (Holstebro) '95
- 2. Laura Funch Petersen (Holstebro) '95
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Brorson Vetner (Holstebro) '94
- 2. Anne Vestergaard Nielsen (Holstebro) '95
Løb 106 W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - M/W1X Motion+ 1000m 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Mads Hummelshøj-Agerholm (Holstebro) '97
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Lærke E. Jensen (Ægir) '91
Løb 107 Masters W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - MW/MM-Masters 1X 1000m (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 16 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
Randers Roklub I
- 1. Jan Sørensen (Randers) '45
Lemvig Roklub I
- 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Lars Nymarsk (Lyngby) '56
Sorø Roklub IV
- 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
Lyngby Dameroklub I
- 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
Roklubben Furesø III
- 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Sorø Roklub III
- 1. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
AFMELDT Aarhus Roklub
- 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Janne Flensborg Otzen (DSR) '83
Løb 108 U13 W/M 1X Piger/drenge 1X - JM/W1X D 500m 500m 11 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Stevns III
- 1. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holstebro) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. (Fredensborg) '03
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Jeppe Petersen (Furesø) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '03
Kungälv II
- 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE) '04
Kungälv I
- 1. Stina Bujalla (SWE) '03
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 109 U15 W Piger - JW4X/4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns
- 1. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns) '01
- 2. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01
- 3. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
- 4. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02
Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø
- 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
- 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
- 3. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
- 4. Anna Hof (KVIK) '01
Løb 110 U17 M4X Drenge 4X - JM4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 7 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/Vestervig Roklub
- 1. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
- 3. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
- 4. Kasper Overgaard (Vestervig) '99
Kungälv I
- 1. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE) '01
- 2. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE) '01
- 3. Viktor Henkow (SWE) '99
- 4. Edvin Öhman (SWE) '01
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
- 2. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
- 3. Laust Zwisler (Odense) '99
- 4. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. William Zachariasen (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Tim Aaslet (Bagsværd) '00
- 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
- 4. Oscar Svane Hansen (Bagsværd) '99
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Christoffer Kvist Nielsen (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
- 3. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
- 4. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro) '99
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
- 2. Aske Bache (København) '00
- 3. Oliver Friborg (København) '00
- 4. Pelle Hultberg (København) '99
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
- 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
- 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Løb 111 U19 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X A 2000m 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR) '97
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
- 1. Søren Brag (Nordslesvig) '97
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Stefan Lara (Odder) '98
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø) '97
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Felix Kruhøffer (Viking) '98
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
- 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Løb 112 U19 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X A 2000m 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro) '98
Rocenter Aarhus II
- 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe) '97
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd) '98
AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Sarah Friedrichsen (Nordslesvig) '98
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Sarah Moslund (Odder) '98
Løb 113 U19 M2- Drenge 2- - JM2- A 2000m 2000m 1 tilmelding
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
- 2. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
Løb 115 W1X Kvinder 1X - W1X 2000m 2000m 18 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Marie Westhausen Gottlieb (DSR) '87
Rocenter Aarhus II
- 1. Cecilia Overgaard Andersen (Silkeborg) '96
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Lyngby Dameroklub I
- 1. Helene Nygaard Olsen (LDR) '85
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Ida Nymann Petersen (Lyngby) '87
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92
AFMELDT Odense Roklub I
- 1. Emma Kiehn (Odense) '94
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Rocenter Aarhus III
- 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
AFMELDT Odder Roklub I
- 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Henriette Skavin (Bagsværd) '89
Løb 116 M1X Mænd 1X - M1X 2000m 2000m 18 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Odder) '92
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Ignacio Hidalgo (Bagsværd) '75
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mads Kjøller (Roskilde) '94
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
- 1. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Carl Traff (KVIK) '95
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby II
- 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Hans Christian Sørensen (DSR) '00
Upper Thames Rowing Club I
- 1. Thomas Carter () '82
AFMELDT Fredericia Roklub I
- 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
Danmarks Rocenter II
- 1. Mads Rasmussen (DSR) '81
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. William Schrøder (Bagsværd) '89
Løb 118 M2- Mænd 2- - M2- 2000m 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
- 2. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
- 2. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
- 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
AFMELDT Odense Roklub I
- 1. Marian Borsinski (Odense) '93
- 2. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Aalborg Roklub II
- 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
- 2. Anders Boutrup Petersen (Aalborg) '89
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Nedim Cokljat (Aalborg) '91
- 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde) '94
- 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
- 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Løb 119 U19 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X A 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98
- 2. Søren Brag (Nordslesvig) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Nielsen (København) '97
- 2. Laurits Mathiassen (Bagsværd) '97
Maribo Roklub/Odense Roklub I
- 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
- 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
- 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
- 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Løb 120 U19 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X A 2000m 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
- 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
- 2. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
- 2. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
- 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
AFMELDT Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Sarah Moslund (Odder) '98
- 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Bagsværd Roklub
- 1. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
- 2. Nikoline Bay (Bagsværd) '98
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
- 2. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
- 2. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
- 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
- 2. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Løb 121 M2X Mænd 2X - M2X 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus) '95
- 2. Laurids Cordtz Larsen (Fr.cia) '93
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
- 2. Tobias Kempf (Odense) '93
Danmarks Rocenter II
- 1. Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen (Aarhus) '90
- 2. Jens Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '90
Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
- 2. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87
Løb 122 W2X Kvinder 2X - W2X 2000m 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
- 2. Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd) '95
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Astrid Bertelsen (Aarhus) '93
- 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
Rocenter Aarhus II
- 1. Helena Østergaard Rasmussen (Aarhus) '95
- 2. Rose Benedicte Lawaetz (Aarhus) '97
Roklubben Ægir II
- 1. Anne Nissen (Ægir) '91
- 2. Ann Sofie Søndergaard (Ægir) '95
Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
- 2. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
Danmarks Rocenter III
- 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
- 2. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Helene Olesen (Ægir) '95
- 2. Jeanne Holm (Ægir) '93
Danmarks Rocenter II
- 1. Anne Lolk Thomsen (DSR) '83
- 2. Juliane E. (Odder) '79
Løb 123 Masters W/M 2X/2- Kvinder/mænd 2X/2- - MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 22 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
- 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
- 2. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
- 2. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Waltraut Lissau (DSR) '66
- 2. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
Roklubben Furesø III
- 1. Anette Kyster (Furesø) '69
- 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
- 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
- 2. Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen (DSR) '73
Lemvig Roklub/Randers Roklub I
- 1. Jan Sørensen (Randers) '45
- 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Sorø Roklub IV
- 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
- 2. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
Roklubben Furesø IV
- 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
- 2. Henrik Rong (Furesø) '61
Kungälv I
- 1. Mattias Carlsson (SWE) '75
- 2. Sven Bujalla (SWE) '70
Kungälv II
- 1. Peter Nyman (SWE) '72
- 2. Jan Andersson (SWE) '53
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
- 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Lars Christensen (Silkeborg) '65
- 2. Martin Halbo (Holstebro) '69
Ringsted Roklub I
- 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted) '71
- 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted) '70
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71
- 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
Sorø Roklub III
- 1. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
- 2. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Bo Vestergaard (København) '65
- 2. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Roklubben Furesø V
- 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
- 2. Gitte Terp Henriksen (Furesø) '63
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Anton Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '69
- 2. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Krüger (Roskilde) '71
- 2. Peter Skafte (Roskilde) '65
Løb 124 U13 W/M 2X Piger/drenge 2X - JM/W2X D 500m 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Kungälv I
- 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE) '04
- 2. Stina Bujalla (SWE) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
- 2. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
- 2. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holstebro) '03
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Kevin Joensen (Stevns) '05
- 2. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Julie Munch (Stevns) '03
- 2. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
Løb 125 U15 M4X+ Drenge 4X+ - JM4C/4X+C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Alfred Steensen (Bagsværd) '01
- 2. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
- 3. Jeppe Palmberg (Bagsværd) '01
- 4. Mikkel Walz (Bagsværd) '01
- Cox. Oskar Hagen (Bagsværd) '01
Fredensborg Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen (Roskilde) '02
- 2. Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '02
- 3. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
- 4. (Fredensborg) '03
Løb 126 U17 W4X Piger 4X - JW4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 1 tilmelding
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Laura Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Lea Alberte Olsen (Bagsværd) '00
- 3. Helene Schmidt (Bagsværd) '00
- 4. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 127 W/M 2X Kvinder/mænd 2X - M/W2X Motion+ 1000m 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Henning Brüske (Bagsværd) '82
- 2. Nikolaj Primaurt (Bagsværd) '92
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Stine Louise Knudsen (Lyngby) '85
- 2. Laila Hyldedahl Kjærgaard (Lyngby) '69
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
- 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
Lyngby Roklub 2
- 1. Armand Michaud (Lyngby) '90
- 2. Dan Brammer (Lyngby) '74
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Jacob Janson (Bagsværd) '80
- 2. Jonas Krage (Bagsværd) '90
Løb 128 W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - M/W1X Nye roere 1000m 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Lærke E. Jensen (Ægir) '91
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde) '96
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Mads Hummelshøj-Agerholm (Holstebro) '97
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
AFMELDT Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.) '90
Roskilde Roklub III
- 1. Valdemar Eriksen (Roskilde) '96
Løb 130 M4- Mænd 4- - M4- 2000m 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub II
- 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
- 2. Esben Bach-Sørensen (Aalborg) '90
- 3. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
- 4. Markus Schelske (Aalborg) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Sorø Roklub
- 1. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
- 2. Lars Erik Graudal (Sorø) '93
- 3. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
- 2. Mathias Køser Thomsen (Aalborg) '80
- 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
- 4. Jakob Andersen Molbech (Aalborg) '90
Københavns Roklub
- 1. Fredrik Leicht (København) '94
- 2. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
- 3. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
- 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
Danmarks Rocenter II
- 1. Jannik Nilton (DSR) '90
- 2. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby) '88
- 3. Steffen Bonde (Odder) '89
- 4. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Kasper Jørgensen (Roskilde) '85
- 2. Jens Vilhelmsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 3. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88
- 4. Jacob Søgaard Larsen (Bagsværd) '88
Løb 131 W4X Kvinder 4X - W4X- 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Roforeningen KVIK
- 1. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
- 2. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
- 3. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92
- 4. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Charlotte Thor (Aarhus) '95
- 2. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
- 3. (Sorø) '96
- 4. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '94
Løb 133 U19 M4- Drenge 4- - JM4- A 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
- 3. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
- 4. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '00
- 2. (Sorø) '00
- 3. (Sorø) '99
- 4. (Sorø) '00
Aalborg Roklub
- 1. Morten Yde (Aalborg) '90
- 2. Matthew Joseph Mommery (Aalborg) '89
- 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
- 4. Nicolaj Iversen (Aalborg) '90
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (Lyngby) '99
- 2. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
- 4. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
Løb 136 U19 W4X Piger 4X - JW4X A 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
- 2. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
- 3. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00
- 4. (Sorø) '00
Løb 137 Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+ Kvinder/mænd 4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM4-/4X/ -Masters 1000m (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 10 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
- 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
- 3. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
- 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
- 2. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
- 3. Anne Brehmer (Sorø) '60
- 4. Laila Hjorth (Sorø) '53
Roklubben Furesø
- 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
- 2. Gitte Terp Henriksen (Furesø) '63
- 3. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
- 4. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Sorø Roklub
- 1. (Sorø) '67
- 2. Bonnie Noer (Sorø) '59
- 3. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65
- 4. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
Danske Studenters Roklub IV
- 1. Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen (DSR) '73
- 2. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
- 3. Waltraut Lissau (DSR) '66
- 4. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
Holstebro Roklub
- 1. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (Holstebro) '95
- 2. Sofie Brorson Vetner (Holstebro) '94
- 3. Anne Vestergaard Nielsen (Holstebro) '95
- 4. Laura Funch Petersen (Holstebro) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold
- 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
- 2. John Erik Jensen (Skjold) '45
- 3. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46
- 4. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Roskilde Roklub
- 1. Knud Jensen (Roskilde) '45
- 2. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde) '46
- 3. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde) '48
- 4. Mogens Kleis (Roskilde) '52
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
- 2. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
- 3. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
- 4. Johan Frydendahl (DSR) '48
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. (DSR) '62
- 2. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
- 3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
- 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Løb 137 W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ - MW/MM8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/Roskilde Roklub
- 1. Martin Halbo (Holstebro) '69
- 2. Jens Christensen (Roskilde) '71
- 3. Michael Jensen (Roskilde) '72
- 4. Torben Bech (Roskilde) '73
- 5. Søren Henrichsen (Ægir) '74
- 6. Thomas Croft Buch (Holstebro) '70
- 7. Bo Vestergaard (København) '65
- 8. Carsten Glud (Bagsværd) '70
- Cox. Denis Larsen (Roskilde) '80
Københavns Roklub 2
- 1. Otto Friedrichen (København) '71
- 2. Kristian Østergaard Martensen (København) '84
- 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (København) '83
- 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
- 5. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR) '75
- 6. Henning Bay (DSR) '65
- 7. Niels Jørgen Gommesen (København) '79
- 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
- Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53
Aalborg Roklub
- 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
- 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
- 3. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
- 4. Mathias Køser Thomsen (Aalborg) '80
- 5. Nedim Cokljat (Aalborg) '91
- 6. Anders Boutrup Petersen (Aalborg) '89
- 7. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
- 8. Jakob Andersen Molbech (Aalborg) '90
- Cox. Jeppe Jægerslund (Aalborg) '91
Aalborg Roklub
- 1. Morten Yde (Aalborg) '90
- 2. Matthew Joseph Mommery (Aalborg) '89
- 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
- 4. Esben Bach-Sørensen (Aalborg) '90
- 5. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
- 6. Markus Schelske (Aalborg) '89
- 7. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
- 8. Nicolaj Iversen (Aalborg) '90
- Cox. Chr. Bager Jacobsen (Aalborg) '93
Løb 138 U14 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 11 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Alfred Steensen (Bagsværd) '01
- 2. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
- 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
AFMELDT Odder Roklub II
- 1. Kristian Alrøe (Odder) '01
- 2. Tobias Andersen (Odder) '01
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
- 2. Lauge Endel Rønn (Furesø) '01
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '01
- 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen (Roskilde) '02
- 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Kungälv I
- 1. Edvin Öhman (SWE) '01
- 2. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE) '01
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Johan Arentoft Kristensen (Odder) '01
- 2. Jonathan Martin Lara (Odder) '01
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Jeppe Palmberg (Bagsværd) '01
- 2. Mikkel Walz (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (Bagsværd) '02
- 2. William Foss Keincke (Bagsværd) '01
Holstebro Roklub
- 1. Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro) '01
- 2. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
Løb 139 U14 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 18 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (Bagsværd) '02
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby IV
- 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Kungälv II
- 1. Wilma Öhman (SWE) '01
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby V
- 1. Stella Neubert (LDR) '01
Kungälv I
- 1. Annie Nyman (SWE) '01
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby II
- 1. Marie Elkjær (LDR) '01
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby III
- 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
AFMELDT Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
- 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02
Løb 140 U17 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X B , TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 20 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mikkel Enrico Petersen (Furesø) '99
- 2. Benjamin Eibye (Furesø) '99
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro) '99
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Thomas Hovmand Larsen (KVIK) '99
- 2. Jeppe Aabye (KVIK) '99
Vestervig Roklub I
- 1. Kasper Overgaard (Vestervig) '99
- 2. Jonas Lund Madsen (Vestervig) '99
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Kristian Alm (Bagsværd) '99
- 2. Jakob Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '00
Holstebro Roklub
- 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Laust Zwisler (Odense) '99
- 2. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
- 2. Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.) '00
Holstebro Roklub
- 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Kungälv I
- 1. Viktor Henkow (SWE) '99
- 2. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE) '01
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
- 2. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
- 2. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
- 2. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
- 2. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
Odense Roklub III
- 1. Kristian Baastrup Søberg (Odense) '00
- 2. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00
Silkeborg Roklub I
- 1. Jens-Magnus Lunding Kusk (Silkeborg) '99
- 2. Carl Guss Søndergaard (Silkeborg) '00
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
- 2. Pelle Hultberg (København) '99
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Anders Visby (Ægir) '01
- 2. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
Københavns Roklub II
- 1. Aske Bache (København) '00
- 2. Oliver Friborg (København) '00
Løb 141 U17 WErgo Piger Ergo - JW1X B, TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 12 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Marie Poulsen (Odder) '00
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '99
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '00
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. (Fredensborg) '00
AFMELDT Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub III
- 1. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Line Viuf (Ribe) '99
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mia Rina Nielsen (København) '00
Fredericia Roklub I
- 1. Amalie Kiær (Fr.cia) '00
Løb 142 U19 W/M 1X-Edon Piger/drenge 1X-Edon - JW/M 1X E,D,C,B & A 500m i Edon** 500m 13 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Andreas Møller (Stevns) '02
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns) '02
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
AFMELDT Roklubben Stevns III
- 1. n. n (Stevns) '05
Odder Roklub 2
- 1. Cecilie Illum Madsen (Odder) '03
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Markkus Drejer (Holstebro) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Hvidovre Roklub I
- 1. Christoffer Nielsen (Hvidovre) '01
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
AFMELDT Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02
Hvidovre Roklub II
- 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Moslund (Odder) '00
Løb 200 U19 W/M 1X-Edon Piger/drenge 1X-Edon - JW/M1X E, D & C 250m begynder løb i Edon * 250m 20 tilmeldinger
Hvidovre Roklub IV
- 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
Hvidovre Roklub VI
- 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '03
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Markkus Drejer (Holstebro) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Hvidovre Roklub I
- 1. Bertram Bo Andersen (Hvidovre) '00
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02
Hvidovre Roklub II
- 1. Christoffer Nielsen (Hvidovre) '01
AFMELDT Hvidovre Roklub V
- 1. Oliver Sturup (Hvidovre) '01
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns) '02
AFMELDT Roklubben Stevns III
- 1. n. n (Stevns) '05
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Tim Aaslet (Bagsværd) '00
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Andreas Møller (Stevns) '02
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Claudia Sophia Thorsted Jonasson (Bagsværd) '99
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00
AFMELDT Hvidovre Roklub III
- 1. Kasper Enemærke Becker (Hvidovre) '01
Løb 201 U14 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 23 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub V
- 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (Bagsværd) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Jeppe Palmberg (Bagsværd) '01
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Alfred Steensen (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
Kungälv I
- 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE) '01
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '01
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Lauge Endel Rønn (Furesø) '01
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Kristian Alrøe (Odder) '01
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Mikkel Walz (Bagsværd) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Alexander Kruhøfer (Viking) '02
Kungälv II
- 1. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE) '01
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro) '01
Bagsværd Roklub X
- 1. William Foss Keincke (Bagsværd) '01
Holstebro Roklub IV
- 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Roklubben Viking II
- 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Løb 202 U14 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
- 2. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
- 2. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (Bagsværd) '02
- 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
- 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
- 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02
- 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby II
- 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
- 2. Marie Elkjær (LDR) '01
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01
- 2. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns) '01
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
- 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
- 2. Anna Hof (KVIK) '01
Løb 203 U17 MErgo Drenge Ergo - JM1X B, TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 19 tilmeldinger
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
Hadsund Roklub IV
- 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Hadsund Roklub III
- 1. Nichlas Pedersen (Hadsund) '00
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig) '99
AFMELDT Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Jacob Clausen (Viking) '00
Roklubben Furesø 2
- 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mikkel Enrico Petersen (Furesø) '99
AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub V
- 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Benjamin Eibye (Furesø) '99
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '99
Roklubben Viking II
- 1. mads panck (Viking) '00
Vestervig Roklub I
- 1. Jonas Lund Madsen (Vestervig) '99
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Hans Bangsø (Hadsund) '00
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 204 U17 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X B, TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
- 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Mette Knudsen (Odense) '99
- 2. Emilie Bechsgaard Andersen (Odense) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
- 2. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Ribe Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
- 2. Line Viuf (Ribe) '99
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Marie Poulsen (Odder) '00
- 2. Sofie Miller (Odder) '00
Kungälv I
- 1. Wilma Öhman (SWE) '01
- 2. Annie Nyman (SWE) '01
Løb 205 W/M 2X Kvinder/mænd 2X - M/W2X Nye roere 1000m 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde) '96
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (Holstebro) '95
- 2. Anne Vestergaard Nielsen (Holstebro) '95
Løb 206 W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - M/W1X Motion+ 1000m 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Lærke E. Jensen (Ægir) '91
AFMELDT Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.) '90
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Mads Hummelshøj-Agerholm (Holstebro) '97
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
Løb 207 Masters W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - MW/MM1X MASTERS 1000m (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 15 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. (Fredensborg) '44
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Lars Nymarsk (Lyngby) '56
Roklubben Skjold I
- 1. Ulrik Bang (Skjold) '62
Sorø Roklub V
- 1. (Sorø) '65
AFMELDT Sorø Roklub IV
- 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
Lyngby Dameroklub I
- 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
Roklubben Furesø III
- 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Sorø Roklub III
- 1. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
Upper Thames Rowing Club I
- 1. Thomas Carter () '82
Løb 208 U13 W/M 1X Piger/drenge 1X - JM/W1X D 500m 500m 12 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Jeppe Petersen (Furesø) '03
Kungälv II
- 1. Tyra Carlsson (SWE) '04
Kungälv I
- 1. Stina Bujalla (SWE) '03
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. (Fredensborg) '03
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holstebro) '03
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '03
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 209 U15 W Piger - JW4X/4X+C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
- 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
- 2. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02
- 3. Marie Elkjær (LDR) '01
- 4. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
- Cox. Stella Neubert (LDR) '01
/Roklubben Stevns
- 1. Luna Jørgensen (Stevns) '01
- 2. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01
- 3. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
- 4. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02
Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø
- 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
- 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
- 3. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
- 4. Anna Hof (KVIK) '01
Løb 210 U17 M4X Drenge 4X - JM4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 7 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
- 2. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
- 3. Laust Zwisler (Odense) '99
- 4. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Jakob Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00
- 3. Tim Aaslet (Bagsværd) '00
- 4. William Zachariasen (Bagsværd) '00
AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub/Vestervig Roklub
- 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
- 3. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
- 4. Kasper Overgaard (Vestervig) '99
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Christoffer Kvist Nielsen (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
- 3. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
- 4. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro) '99
Kungälv I
- 1. Viktor Henkow (SWE) '99
- 2. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE) '01
- 3. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE) '01
- 4. Edvin Öhman (SWE) '01
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
- 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
- 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
- 2. Aske Bache (København) '00
- 3. Oliver Friborg (København) '00
- 4. Pelle Hultberg (København) '99
Løb 211 U19 M1X Drenge 1X - JM1X A 2000m 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
- 1. Søren Brag (Nordslesvig) '97
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø) '97
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Felix Kruhøffer (Viking) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR) '97
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Stefan Lara (Odder) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
- 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Løb 212 U19 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X A 2000m 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro) '98
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe) '97
AFMELDT Rocenter Aarhus II
- 1. Sarah Moslund (Odder) '98
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
AFMELDT Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
AFMELDT Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Sarah Friedrichsen (Nordslesvig) '98
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Løb 213 U19 M2- Drenge 2- - JM2- A 2000m 2000m 1 tilmelding
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
- 2. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
Løb 215 W1X Kvinder 1X - W1X 2000m 2000m 14 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd) '95
Rocenter Aarhus III
- 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
Rocenter Aarhus II
- 1. Cecilia Overgaard Andersen (Silkeborg) '96
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
AFMELDT Odense Roklub I
- 1. Emma Kiehn (Odense) '94
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Henriette Skavin (Bagsværd) '89
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Ida Nymann Petersen (Lyngby) '87
AFMELDT Odder Roklub I
- 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Løb 216 M1X Mænd 1X - M1X 2000m 2000m 15 tilmeldinger
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby II
- 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby) '95
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
- 1. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Carl Traff (KVIK) '95
AFMELDT Fredericia Roklub I
- 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mads Kjøller (Roskilde) '94
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Mads Rasmussen (DSR) '81
Danmarks Rocenter II
- 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Hans Christian Sørensen (DSR) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Odder) '92
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Løb 218 M2- Mænd 2- - M2- 2000m 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
- 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
- 2. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Nedim Cokljat (Aalborg) '91
- 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
Kraftcenter København I
- 1. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
- 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
Aalborg Roklub II
- 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
- 2. Anders Boutrup Petersen (Aalborg) '89
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
- 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
AFMELDT Odense Roklub I
- 1. Marian Borsinski (Odense) '93
- 2. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. William Schrøder (Bagsværd) '89
- 2. Ignacio Hidalgo (Bagsværd) '75
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
- 2. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
Løb 219 U19 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X A 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Nielsen (København) '97
- 2. Laurits Mathiassen (Bagsværd) '97
Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
- 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98
- 2. Søren Brag (Nordslesvig) '97
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
- 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Maribo Roklub/Odense Roklub I
- 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo) '98
- 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Løb 220 U19 W2X Piger 2X - JW2X A 2000m 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
- 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
- 2. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
AFMELDT Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
- 2. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
- 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
- 2. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
- 2. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
- 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
- 2. Nikoline Bay (Bagsværd) '98
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
- 2. Sarah Moslund (Odder) '98
Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
- 2. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Løb 221 M2X Mænd 2X - M2X 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter II
- 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
- 2. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
- 2. Tobias Kempf (Odense) '93
Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen (Aarhus) '90
- 2. Jens Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '90
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Laurids Cordtz Larsen (Fr.cia) '93
- 2. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus) '95
Løb 222 W2X Kvinder 2X - W2X 2000m 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Rocenter Aarhus II
- 1. Helena Østergaard Rasmussen (Aarhus) '95
- 2. Rose Benedicte Lawaetz (Aarhus) '97
AFMELDT Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Anne Lolk Thomsen (DSR) '83
- 2. Juliane Elander (Odder) '79
Bagsværd Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd) '95
- 2. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
Danmarks Rocenter II
- 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
- 2. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
Roklubben Ægir II
- 1. Anne Nissen (Ægir) '91
- 2. Ann Sofie Søndergaard (Ægir) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub 2
- 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
- 2. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Jeanne Holm (Ægir) '93
- 2. Helene Olesen (Ægir) '95
Hadsund Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
- 2. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub I
- 1. Marie Westhausen Gottlieb (DSR) '87
- 2. Helene Nygaard Olsen (LDR) '85
Rocenter Aarhus I
- 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
- 2. Astrid Bertelsen (Aarhus) '93
Løb 223 Masters W/M 2X/2- Kvinder/mænd 2X/2- - MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 21 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub III
- 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
- 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. (DSR) '62
- 2. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
Roklubben Furesø III
- 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
- 2. Henrik Rong (Furesø) '61
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
- 2. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
Roklubben Furesø IV
- 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
- 2. Bente Johannessen^ (Furesø) '42
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
- 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71
- 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62
- 2. Anton Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '69
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Krüger (Roskilde) '71
- 2. Peter Skafte (Roskilde) '65
Ringsted Roklub I
- 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted) '71
- 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted) '70
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Kungälv I
- 1. Mattias Carlsson (SWE) '75
- 2. Sven Bujalla (SWE) '70
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
- 2. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64
- 2. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
- 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Danske Studenters Roklub IV
- 1. Regitze Siggaard (DSR) '67
- 2. Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen (DSR) '73
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
- 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Stine Louise Knudsen (Lyngby) '85
- 2. Laila Hyldedahl Kjærgaard (Lyngby) '69
AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Lasse Nielsen (Lyngby) '49
- 2. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby) '47
Sorø Roklub IV
- 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
- 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Kungälv II
- 1. Peter Nyman (SWE) '72
- 2. Jan Andersson (SWE) '53
Løb 224 U13 W/M 2X Piger/drenge 2X - JM/W2X D 500m 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
- 2. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holstebro) '03
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Julie Munch (Stevns) '03
- 2. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Kevin Joensen (Stevns) '05
- 2. Noah Leen Jensen (Stevns) '05
Kungälv I
- 1. Stina Bujalla (SWE) '03
- 2. Tyra Carlsson (SWE) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
- 2. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 225 U15 M4X+ Drenge 4X+ - JM4X/4X+C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 2 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen (Roskilde) '02
- 2. Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '02
- 3. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
- 4. (Fredensborg) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Alfred Steensen (Bagsværd) '01
- 2. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
- 3. Jeppe Palmberg (Bagsværd) '01
- 4. Mikkel Walz (Bagsværd) '01
- Cox. Oskar Hagen (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 227 W/M 2X Kvinder/mænd 2X - M/W2X Motion+ 1000m 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub
- 1. Armand Michaud (Lyngby) '90
- 2. Dan Brammer (Lyngby) '74
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Henning Brüske (Bagsværd) '82
- 2. Nikolaj Primaurt (Bagsværd) '92
Løb 228 W/M 1X Kvinder/mænd 1X - M/W1X Nye roere 1000m 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Mads Hummelshøj-Agerholm (Holstebro) '97
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
Roskilde Roklub III
- 1. Valdemar Eriksen (Roskilde) '96
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Lærke E. Jensen (Ægir) '91
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 230 M4- Mænd 4- - M4- 2000m 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
Danmarks Rocenter II
- 1. Jannik Nilton (DSR) '90
- 2. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby) '88
- 3. Steffen Bonde (Odder) '89
- 4. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub
- 1. Mads Brogård (Roskilde) '94
- 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
- 3. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
- 4. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
Danmarks Rocenter I
- 1. Kasper Jørgensen (Roskilde) '85
- 2. Jens Vilhelmsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 3. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88
- 4. Jacob Søgaard Larsen (Bagsværd) '88
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
- 2. Mathias Køser Thomsen (Aalborg) '80
- 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
- 4. Jakob Andersen Molbech (Aalborg) '90
Aalborg Roklub II
- 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
- 2. Esben Bach-Sørensen (Aalborg) '90
- 3. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
- 4. Markus Schelske (Aalborg) '89
Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby
- 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
- 2. Fredrik Leicht (København) '94
- 3. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
- 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
Løb 231 W4X Kvinder 4X - W4X- 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '94
- 2. (Sorø) '96
- 3. Charlotte Thor (Aarhus) '95
- 4. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub
- 1. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
- 2. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
- 3. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92
- 4. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
Løb 233 U19 M4- Drenge 4- - JM4- A 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub
- 1. Morten Yde (Aalborg) '90
- 2. Matthew Joseph Mommery (Aalborg) '89
- 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
- 4. Nicolaj Iversen (Aalborg) '90
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '00
- 2. (Sorø) '00
- 3. (Sorø) '00
- 4. (Sorø) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (Lyngby) '99
- 2. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
- 4. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
- 3. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
- 4. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
Løb 236 U19 W4X Piger 4X - JW4X- A 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
- 2. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
- 3. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00
- 4. (Sorø) '00
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Sorø Roklub
- 1. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
- 2. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
- 3. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
- 4. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub
- 1. Laura Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Lea Alberte Olsen (DSR) '00
- 3. Nikoline Bay (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 237 Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+ Kvinder/mænd 4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap tidsberegning) 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
- 2. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
- 3. Anne Brehmer (Sorø) '60
- 4. Laila Hjorth (Sorø) '53
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
- 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
- 3. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
- 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
- 2. Bente Johannessen^ (Furesø) '42
- 3. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
- 4. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '67
- 2. (Sorø) '59
- 3. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65
- 4. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
Danske Studenters Roklub IV
- 1. Janne Flensborg Otzen (DSR) '83
- 2. Waltraut Lissau (DSR) '66
- 3. Regitze Siggaard (DSR) '67
- 4. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
Holstebro Roklub
- 1. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (Holstebro) '95
- 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
- 3. Anne Vestergaard Nielsen (Holstebro) '95
- 4. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
- 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
- 2. Peter Skov (Skjold) '41
- 3. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46
- 4. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Henning Hansen (Roskilde) '48
- 2. Thomas Lynderup (Roskilde) '46
- 3. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde) '48
- 4. Mogens Kleis (Roskilde) '52
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
- 2. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
- 3. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49
- 4. Johan Frydendahl (DSR) '48
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Jesper Skavin (Bagsværd) '59
- 2. Stig Riisbjerg Hansen (Bagsværd) '58
- 3. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd) '59
- 4. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd) '58
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. (DSR) '62
- 2. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
- 3. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
- 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Otto Friedrichen (København) '71
- 2. Kristian Østergaard Martensen (København) '84
- 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (København) '83
- 4. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
- 5. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR) '75
- 6. Henning Bay (DSR) '65
- 7. Niels Jørgen Gommesen (København) '79
- 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
- Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53
Løb 238 U14 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
- 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
- 2. (Sorø) '01
AFMELDT Odder Roklub II
- 1. Kristian Alrøe (Odder) '01
- 2. Tobias Andersen (Odder) '01
Holstebro Roklub
- 1. Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro) '01
- 2. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Johan Arentoft Kristensen (Odder) '01
- 2. Jonathan Martin Lara (Odder) '01
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen (Roskilde) '02
- 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
- 2. Jeppe Petersen (Furesø) '03
Løb 239 U14 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X C, TU-CUP 500m 500m 11 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (Bagsværd) '02
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01
AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Kungälv I
- 1. Wilma Öhman (SWE) '01
Kungälv II
- 1. Annie Nyman (SWE) '01
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Løb 240 U17 M2X Drenge 2X - JM2X B , TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 22 tilmeldinger
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
- 2. Malthe Kaptain (Næstv.) '00
Holstebro Roklub
- 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
- 2. Pelle Hultberg (København) '99
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub IV
- 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Christoffer Kvist Nielsen (Holstebro) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Anders Visby (Ægir) '01
- 2. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro) '99
AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mikkel Enrico Petersen (Furesø) '99
- 2. Benjamin Eibye (Furesø) '99
Odense Roklub III
- 1. Kristian Baastrup Søberg (Odense) '00
- 2. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00
Københavns Roklub II
- 1. Aske Bache (København) '00
- 2. Oliver Friborg (København) '00
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
- 2. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Laust Zwisler (Odense) '99
- 2. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Jeppe Aabye (KVIK) '99
- 2. Thomas Hovmand Larsen (KVIK) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
- 2. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
Kungälv I
- 1. Viktor Henkow (SWE) '99
- 2. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE) '01
Vestervig Roklub I
- 1. Kasper Overgaard (Vestervig) '99
- 2. Jonas Lund Madsen (Vestervig) '99
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
- 2. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
- 2. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. William Zachariasen (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Jakob Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '00
AFMELDT Kungälv II
- 1. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE) '01
- 2. Edvin Öhman (SWE) '01
Silkeborg Roklub I
- 1. Jens-Magnus Lunding Kusk (Silkeborg) '99
- 2. Carl Guss Søndergaard (Silkeborg) '00
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
Holstebro Roklub
- 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
- 2. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
Løb 241 U17 W1X Piger 1X - JW1X B, TU-CUP 1500m 1500m 11 tilmeldinger
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Marie Poulsen (Odder) '00
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '00
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '99
AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. (Fredensborg) '00
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Line Viuf (Ribe) '99
Fredericia Roklub I
- 1. Amalie Kiær (Fr.cia) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Mia Rina Nielsen (København) '00
Løb 242 U19 W/M 1X-Edon Piger/drenge 1X-Edon - JW/M 1X E,D,C,B,A 500m i Edon** 500m 11 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Moslund (Odder) '00
AFMELDT Roklubben Stevns III
- 1. n. n (Stevns) '05
Hvidovre Roklub II
- 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Hvidovre Roklub III
- 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns) '02
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02
Hvidovre Roklub I
- 1. Christoffer Nielsen (Hvidovre) '01
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Andreas Møller (Stevns) '02
Odder Roklub 2
- 1. Cecilie Illum Madsen (Odder) '03
Løb 243 W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ - 8+ alle klasser 2000m 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
- 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
- 3. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
- 4. Mathias Køser Thomsen (Aalborg) '80
- 5. Nedim Cokljat (Aalborg) '91
- 6. Anders Boutrup Petersen (Aalborg) '89
- 7. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
- 8. Jakob Andersen Molbech (Aalborg) '90
- Cox. Jeppe Jægerslund (Aalborg) '91
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
- 2. Jonas Krage (Bagsværd) '90
- 3. Jacob Janson (Bagsværd) '80
- 4. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
- 5. Kristoffer Hoffmann (Bagsværd) '86
- 6. Anders Olsen (Bagsværd) '80
- 7. William Schrøder (Bagsværd) '89
- 8. Ignacio Hidalgo (Bagsværd) '75
- Cox. Matilde Madsen (Bagsværd) '89
Aalborg Roklub
- 1. Morten Yde (Aalborg) '90
- 2. Matthew Joseph Mommery (Aalborg) '89
- 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
- 4. Esben Bach-Sørensen (Aalborg) '90
- 5. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
- 6. Markus Schelske (Aalborg) '89
- 7. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
- 8. Nicolaj Iversen (Aalborg) '90
- Cox. Chr. Bager Jacobsen (Aalborg) '93