Startliste - Danske Mesterskaber 2020

Date: 8 Jan 2020
Løbstider er ca. tider, og kan ændres.

Løb 100
30+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
1
DSR IV
  1. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
2
DSR VI
  1. Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir (DSR)
3
Køge R I
  1. Louise Birk Hansen (Køge R)
Løb 101
30+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
4
Rønne I
  1. Kate Petersen (Rønne)
5
DSR II
  1. Stine Roum (DSR)
6
DSR III
  1. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)
7
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Sarita Kristina Hansen (FOE)
Løb 104
40+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
8
Roskilde I
  1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
9
Fr.cia I
  1. Lise Mortensen (Fr.cia)
10
DSR III
  1. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR)
11
DSR I
  1. Tanja Igland (DSR)
12
Bagsværd I
  1. Christina Rindom (Bagsværd)
Løb 105
40+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
14
Køge R I
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
Løb 108
50+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
15
DSR I
  1. Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR)
16
Sorø I
  1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø)
Løb 109
50+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
17
KVIK I
  1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
Løb 112
60+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
18
Køge R I
  1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
19
HDR I
  1. Mette Cederkvist (HDR)
Løb 113
60+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 60+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
20
Sorø I
  1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
Løb 116
70+WErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
21
Fredensborg I
  1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
Løb 117
70+LWErgo
2000m
Masters Kvinder 70+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:30
22
HDR I
  1. Hanne Schackinger (HDR)
Løb 158
50+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:50
1
Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  1. Thomas Jensen (DEN)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. Steen Nielbo (Bagsværd)
3
Viking I
  1. Rene Hansen (Viking)
4
365 Design I
  1. Ole Vindfeldt (DEN)
5
Amelias Fars Sport and Fitness Club I
  1. Martin Mario Jelani (DEN)
6
Næstv. I
  1. Jan Stampe Jensen (Næstv.)
7
Ishøj II
  1. Jens Mundeli-Jensen (Ishøj)
8
Ishøj I
  1. Kim Roch (Ishøj)
9
Hellerup I
  1. Peter Gammeltoft (Hellerup)
Løb 159
50+LMErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 50+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:50
10
Køge R I
  1. Jens Gliese (Køge R)
11
Hadsund I
  1. Kuno Lund_Sørensen (Hadsund)
12
DSR I
  1. Peter Maack Groes (DSR)
Løb 162
60+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:50
13
Odder I
  1. Per Amby (Odder)
14
Horsens I
  1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
15
Hellerup I
  1. Geert Cederkvist (Hellerup)
16
Bagsværd I
  1. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd)
Løb 163
60+LMErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 60+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:50
17
DSR I
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
Løb 166
70+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:50
18
Rønne I
  1. Geert Olsen (Rønne)
Løb 167
70+LMErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 70+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:50
19
Lyngby I
  1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
Løb 170
80+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 80+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.09:50
20
Bagsværd II
  1. Carsten Bech (Bagsværd)
21
Helsingør I
  1. Erik Schønnemann (Helsingør)
22
Bagsværd I
  1. Flemming Bay Nielsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 150
30+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:10
1
KVIK II
  1. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK)
2
KVIK IV
  1. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
3
Novo Nordisk I
  1. Morten Petersen (DEN)
4
KVIK III
  1. Jesper Sexauer Bloch Kloster (KVIK)
5
Køge R I
  1. Martin Birk Hansen (Køge R)
6
KVIK I
  1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
Løb 151
30+LMErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:10
7
Furesø I
  1. Max Emde (Furesø)
8
DSR I
  1. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (DSR)
9
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Bergur Robert Dam Jensen (FOE)
Løb 154
40+MErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:10
10
ARK I
  1. Asbjørn Adsersen (ARK)
12
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Maarten van den Haak (SWE)
13
Kertem. I
  1. Stig Nielsen (Kertem.)
14
Lyngby I
  1. Asger Lenzing (Lyngby)
15
Bodycoach I
  1. Flemming Pristed (Bodycoach)
16
Rødvig I
  1. Michael Mainz (Rødvig)
17
KVIK II
  1. Mark van Herk (KVIK)
18
Lindenborg I
  1. Erik Borup (Lindenborg)
19
Ran I
  1. Jonas Haaning (DEN)
20
Bagsværd I
  1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd)
21
NedeFraKælderen I
  1. Michael Hauch (DEN)
Løb 155
40+LMErgo
2000m
Masters Mænd 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:10
22
Sorø I
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
23
Ringsted I
  1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
24
Køge R I
  1. Søren Winther (Køge R)
Løb 800
30+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
1
Køge R I
  1. Louise Birk Hansen (Køge R)
Løb 801
30+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
2
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Sarita Kristina Hansen (FOE)
Løb 802
40+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
3
Horsens I
  1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
4
Nyborg I
  1. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
5
Rødvig I
  1. Anja Mainz (Rødvig)
6
Ringsted I
  1. Mette Mandrup Kjær (Ringsted)
Løb 803
40+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
7
Køge R I
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
8
Nyborg I
  1. Dóra Remenyik (Nyborg)
Løb 804
50+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
9
Sorø I
  1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø)
10
Nyborg I
  1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
11
Ringsted I
  1. Anne Mette Christiansen (Ringsted)
12
Furesø I
  1. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
Løb 805
50+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
14
Sorø I
  1. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
Løb 806
55+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 55+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
15
Furesø I
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
16
HDR I
  1. Yvonne Mackeprang (HDR)
Løb 807
55+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 55+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
17
KVIK I
  1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
18
Humlebæk I
  1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk)
Løb 808
60+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
19
HDR I
  1. Mette Cederkvist (HDR)
20
Skovshoved I
  1. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
21
Køge R I
  1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
Løb 809
60+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 60+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.10:38
22
Sorø I
  1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
23
HDR I
  1. Ruth Fuursted (HDR)
Løb 811
65+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 65+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:02
1
HDR I
  1. Vibeke Westphall (HDR)
Løb 812
70+WErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:02
2
Fredensborg I
  1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
Løb 813
70+LWErgo
1000m
Masters Kvinder 70+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:02
3
HDR I
  1. Hanne Schackinger (HDR)
Løb 826
65+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 65+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:02
4
Korsør I
  1. Aksel Hansen (Korsør)
5
Hellerup I
  1. Geert Cederkvist (Hellerup)
Løb 827
65+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 65+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:02
6
Sorø I
  1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
7
Ribe
  1. Palle Adelhardt (Ribe)
Løb 828
70+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 70+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:02
8
Hadsund I
  1. Niels Bommer (Hadsund)
9
Rønne I
  1. Geert Olsen (Rønne)
Løb 830
80+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 80+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:02
10
Fr.cia I
  1. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia)
11
Bagsværd I
  1. Flemming Bay Nielsen (Bagsværd)
12
Bagsværd I
  1. Carsten Bech (Bagsværd)
Løb 831
80+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 80+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:02
13
Sorø I
  1. Jørgen Bay Simonsen (Sorø)
14
Korsør Atletik & Motion I
  1. Bent Lauridsen (DEN)
Løb 816
30+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 30+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
1
Aalborg I
  1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
2
Aalborg II
  1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
3
Køge R I
  1. Martin Birk Hansen (Køge R)
4
Uden Klub I
  1. Niklas Grundt Hansen (Uden Klub)
Løb 817
30+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 30+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
5
Furesø I
  1. Max Emde (Furesø)
6
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Bergur Robert Dam Jensen (FOE)
Løb 818
40+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 40+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
7
Rødvig I
  1. Michael Mainz (Rødvig)
8
Ringsted I
  1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)
9
Landskrona Roddklubb II
  1. Daniel Ersborn (SWE)
10
Bodycoach I
  1. Flemming Pristed (Bodycoach)
11
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Kasper Holm Henriksen (Holstebro)
12
KVIK I
  1. Peter Weile (KVIK)
13
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Morgan Bengtsson (SWE)
14
Lindenborg I
  1. Erik Borup (Lindenborg)
Løb 819
40+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 40+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
15
Sorø I
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
16
Ringsted I
  1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
Løb 820
50+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 50+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
17
Hjemme fra Kælderen I
  1. Thomas Jensen (DEN)
18
Nyborg I
  1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
19
Furesø I
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
20
BH I
  1. Lars Olsen (BH)
21
Næstv. I
  1. Jan Stampe Jensen (Næstv.)
22
Ishøj II
  1. Jens Mundeli-Jensen (Ishøj)
23
Ishøj I
  1. Kim Roch (Ishøj)
24
365 Design I
  1. Ole Vindfeldt (DEN)
25
Ringsted I
  1. Kim Dahl Andersen (Ringsted)
Løb 821
50+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 50+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
26
Køge R I
  1. Jens Gliese (Køge R)
Løb 822
55+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 55+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
27
Viking I
  1. Rene Hansen (Viking)
28
Sorø I
  1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
29
Cameo I
  1. Leif Ola Kvalvik (DEN)
30
Furesø I
  1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
Løb 823
55+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 55+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
31
DSR I
  1. Peter Maack Groes (DSR)
Løb 824
60+MErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 60+ Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
32
Horsens I
  1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
33
Nyborg I
  1. Peter Rasmussen (Nyborg)
34
Humlebæk I
  1. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk)
35
Sorø I
  1. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
36
Furesø I
  1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
37
Skovshoved I
  1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
Løb 825
60+LMErgo
1000m
Masters Mænd 60+ letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:28
38
Furesø I
  1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
39
Humlebæk I
  1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk)
40
Furesø II
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
Løb 206
U11 WErgo
2min
Piger U11 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:56
1
Ringsted I
  1. Gudrun J. Johansen (Ringsted)
2
Rødvig II
  1. Josefine Munch (Rødvig)
3
Hadsund I
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
4
Rødvig I
  1. Juliane Hoffmann Hansen (Rødvig)
Løb 208
U11 MErgo
2min
Drenge U11 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:56
5
Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
6
Køge R I
  1. Felix Birk Hansen (Køge R)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mads Madsen (Holstebro)
8
Roskilde I
  1. Kasper Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
9
Rødvig I
  1. Noa Jakobsen (Rødvig)
Løb 210
U13 WErgo
2min
Piger U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:56
10
Odder II
  1. Hannah Faber Laursen (Odder)
11
Odder I
  1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
12
Rødvig I
  1. Sara Blacharczyk (Rødvig)
Løb 212
U13 MErgo
2min
Drenge U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:56
13
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
14
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
15
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Max Andersson (SWE)
Løb 214
U13 WErgo
2min
Piger U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:56
16
Ringsted I
  1. Johanna J. Johansen (Ringsted)
17
Køge R I
  1. Maya Chimfwembe Sørensen (Køge R)
18
Sorø I
  1. Celina Juhl (Sorø)
19
Sorø III
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
20
Hadsund I
  1. Astrid Olivia Andersen (Hadsund)
21
Sorø II
  1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)
22
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
Løb 216
U13 MErgo
2min
Drenge U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.11:56
23
Bagsværd II
  1. Jacob Austin Munkholm (Bagsværd)
24
Køge R I
  1. Valdemar Engell Sewohl (Køge R)
25
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) II
  1. Nóa Heri Rúnason (FOE)
26
Nyborg I
  1. Bertil Remenyik Høier (Nyborg)
27
Bagsværd I
  1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
28
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 218
U15 WErgo
3min
Piger U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.12:19
1
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
2
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Elisabeth Andrasdóttir Sigurðsson (FOE)
3
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
4
Køge R I
  1. Filippa Birk Hansen (Køge R)
5
Hadsund I
  1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
6
Hadsund V
  1. Celine Rohde Bruun Hansen (Hadsund)
7
Holstebro/KCHO VI
  1. Amalie Borbye Astrup (Holstebro)
8
Holstebro/KCHO V
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
9
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
10
Hadsund IV
  1. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
11
Hadsund II
  1. Marie Ellen Toft Sørensen (Hadsund)
12
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andrea Kramer Liboriussen (Holstebro)
13
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
14
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
15
Hadsund III
  1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
16
Hadsund
  1. Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund)
Løb 220
U15 MErgo
3min
Drenge U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.12:19
17
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) II
  1. Niels Juul Akraberg Poulsen (FOE)
18
Hadsund I
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
19
Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
20
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
21
København I
  1. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
22
Roskilde I
  1. Ibrahim Zahid (Roskilde)
23
Roskilde II
  1. Ismail Zahid (Roskilde)
24
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
25
Bagsværd I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
26
København III
  1. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
27
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. William Kjær Salmansen (Holstebro)
Løb 222
U15 WErgo
4min
Piger U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.12:35
1
Hadsund II
  1. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)
2
Køge R I
  1. Maja Wolska (Køge R)
3
Odense/KCO I
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
4
Silkeborg I
  1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
5
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
6
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
7
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
8
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) II
  1. Bára Wang Olsen (FOE)
9
Stevns I
  1. Isabella Bache (Stevns)
10
Sorø I
  1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
11
Roskilde I
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
12
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
13
Hadsund I
  1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
14
København I
  1. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
Løb 224
U15 MErgo
4min
Drenge U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.12:35
15
Stevns I
  1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
16
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. William Ørts (Holstebro)
17
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
18
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Magnus Patursson Midjord (FOE)
19
Bagsværd II
  1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
20
Bagsværd V
  1. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
21
Sorø I
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
22
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Regin Malaki Henriksen (FOE)
23
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Hjalmar Larsson (SWE)
24
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
25
AFMELDT Roskilde II
  1. Marinus Bo Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
26
Bagsværd III
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
27
Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
28
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
29
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
30
Holstebro/KCHO V
  1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
31
Bagsværd I
  1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
32
Bagsværd IV
  1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
33
København I
  1. Hector Carriero (København)
34
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
35
Dragør II
  1. Magnus Bang (Dragør)
36
Humlebæk II
  1. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Humlebæk)
37
Humlebæk I
  1. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Humlebæk)
38
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Marco Riemenschneider (Holstebro)
Løb 226
U16 WErgo
2000m
Piger U16 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.12:48
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
2
Silkeborg I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
4
Ringsted I
  1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
6
Odder II
  1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
Løb 228
U16 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U16 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.12:48
7
Hadsund III
  1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
8
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
9
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
10
Jels I
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
11
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
12
Jels II
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
13
Silkeborg I
  1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
14
Odder I
  1. Andreas Vestergaard Petersen (Odder)
15
Hadsund I
  1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
16
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Petur Fróðason (FOE)
17
Bagsværd III
  1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)
18
Roskilde I
  1. Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde)
19
Stevns III
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
20
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Morgan Jakhammer (SWE)
21
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
22
Lyngby I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
23
AFMELDT Roskilde II
  1. Storm Phillipsen (Roskilde)
24
KVIK I
  1. Emil Thim Nielsen (KVIK)
25
Stevns I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
26
København III
  1. Sylvester Keinicke Jørgensen (København)
27
Bagsværd II
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
28
København II
  1. Viggo Lambert (København)
Løb 230
U17 WErgo
2000m
Piger U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:07
1
København I
  1. Josefine Freltoft (København)
2
Hadsund I
  1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
4
Ægir I
  1. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
5
Ægir II
  1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)
7
Sønderborg I
  1. Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg)
Løb 232
U17 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:07
8
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
9
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
10
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
11
Bagsværd I
  1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
12
Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
13
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
14
Bagsværd IV
  1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
15
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
16
København I
  1. Villads Svane Hansen (København)
17
Ægir I
  1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
17
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
18
Roskilde I
  1. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)
19
Ægir II
  1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
20
Bagsværd VI
  1. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)
21
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
22
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Melker Larsson (SWE)
23
Odense/KCO II
  1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
24
Bagsværd V
  1. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd)
25
Bagsværd III
  1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
26
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Mattias Durhuus (FOE)
Løb 234
U17 WErgo
2000m
Piger U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:25
1
Silkeborg I
  1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
2
KVIK I
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
3
Hadsund I
  1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
4
Aarhus I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
5
Odder I
  1. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
6
Roskilde I
  1. Anna Lendal Holm (Roskilde)
Løb 236
U17 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:25
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
9
Odder I
  1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
10
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
11
Næstv. I
  1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
12
Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
14
Odense/KCO I
  1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
15
Roskilde II
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
16
KVIK I
  1. Alexander Vilstrup Christensen (KVIK)
Løb 238
U19 WErgo
2000m
Piger U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:25
17
Odense/KCO I
  1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
18
Bagsværd II
  1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
19
Hadsund I
  1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
20
Roskilde I
  1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
21
Bagsværd I
  1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
22
KVIK I
  1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
Løb 240
U19 MErgo
2000m
Drenge U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:25
23
DSR II
  1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
24
DSR III
  1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
25
KVIK I
  1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)
26
Bagsværd I
  1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
27
Ægir I
  1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
28
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
29
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
30
København I
  1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
31
Sorø I
  1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
32
Hadsund I
  1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
33
Roskilde II
  1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
34
KVIK II
  1. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
35
Landskrona Roddklubb I
  1. Rio Folke Philips (SWE)
Løb 401
U23 LWErgo
2000m
Kvinder U23 letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:43
1
DSR I
  1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)
2
Aarhus I
  1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
Løb 402
U23 WErgo
2000m
Kvinder U23 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:43
4
Bagsværd I
  1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
5
DSR IV
  1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
7
Bagsværd IV
  1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
8
DSR I
  1. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
9
Roskilde I
  1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
10
Bagsværd III
  1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
11
Silkeborg I
  1. Mathilde Arnth Sørensen (Silkeborg)
12
DSR III
  1. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
13
DSR II
  1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
14
DSR V
  1. Louise Hyldager (DSR)
15
Odense/KCO II
  1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
Løb 405
LWErgo
2000m
Kvinder letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:43
17
Rønne I
  1. Kate Petersen (Rønne)
Løb 406
WErgo
2000m
Kvinder Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:43
18
KVIK I
  1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
19
Aarhus II
  1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
20
DSR III
  1. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
21
DSR I
  1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
22
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
23
Bagsværd I
  1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
24
ARA I
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
25
Aarhus I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
26
DSR IV
  1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
27
DSR II
  1. Natasha Frandsen (DSR)
28
KVIK II
  1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
Løb 403
U23 LMErgo
2000m
Mænd U23 letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.13:43
29
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
30
Furesø I
  1. Jonas Lund (Furesø)
31
Sorø I
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
32
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
33
Bagsværd I
  1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
34
Hadsund I
  1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
Løb 404
U23 MErgo
2000m
Mænd U23 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.14:01
1
Roskilde I
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
2
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
4
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
5
Odense/KCO I
  1. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
6
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
7
Roskilde II
  1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
8
KVIK I
  1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
9
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
11
KVIK II
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
12
DSR III
  1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
13
Roskilde III
  1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
14
DSR I
  1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
15
DSR II
  1. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
16
Kertem. I
  1. Kresten Morh Ernst (Kertem.)
17
DSR IV
  1. Philip Ahle Erichsen (DSR)
Løb 407
LMErgo
2000m
Mænd letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.14:01
18
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
19
DSR I
  1. Emil Espensen (DSR)
20
Bagsværd II
  1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
21
Odense/KCO I
  1. Sebastian Terp (Odense)
22
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
23
KVIK I
  1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)
24
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
Løb 408
MErgo
2000m
Mænd Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.14:01
25
DSR I
  1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
26
Odense/KCO I
  1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
27
København I
  1. Fred Vystavel (København)
28
DSR V
  1. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
29
DSR III
  1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
30
Roskilde I
  1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
31
DSR IV
  1. Tobias Kempf (DSR)
32
København II
  1. Sebastian Bache (København)
33
DSR II
  1. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR)
34
KVIK I
  1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK)
Løb 409
MErgo
2000m
Mænd Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.14:22
1
Aalborg Universitet II
  1. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
2
Odense/KCO I
  1. Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense)
3
Aalborg Universitet I
  1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
4
Aalborg Universitet III
  1. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
5
Aalborg Universitet IV
  1. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
6
Aalborg Universitet VII
  1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
7
KVIK I
  1. Simon Donk (KVIK)
8
Aalborg Universitet V
  1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
9
DSR III
  1. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR)
10
DSR I
  1. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
Løb 410
WErgo
2000m
Kvinder Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.14:22
11
Aalborg Universitet II
  1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
12
Aalborg Universitet I
  1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
13
Aalborg Universitet III
  1. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
14
Aalborg Universitet V
  1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
15
KVIK I
  1. Kristine Van der Keur (KVIK)
16
KVIK II
  1. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
17
AFMELDT KVIK IV
  1. Johanna Maria Kresin (KVIK)
18
DSR I
  1. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR)
19
KVIK III
  1. Camilla Marie Nyborg (KVIK)
Løb 501
W/M 4-Stafet
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.14:40
1
bodyCoach Super Women
  1. 1. Lene Ejerskov (Bodycoach)
  2. 2. Malene Dalmark (Bodycoach)
  3. 3. Mille Pristed (Bodycoach)
  4. 4. Vibeke Søndergaard (Bodycoach)
2
Malermester Bo Hartz [19s]
  1. 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  3. 3. Mette Møller (Furesø)
  4. 4. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
3
bodyCoach power Girls [22s]
  1. 1. Anne-Marie Pyndt Lindberg (Bodycoach)
  2. 2. Malene Forup (Bodycoach)
  3. 3. Louise Bremholm (Bodycoach)
  4. 4. Meshkat Javadi (Bodycoach)
4
Obesity/Diabetes Pharmacology [25s]
  1. 1. Jonas Kildegaard (DEN)
  2. 2. Jette Platou (DEN)
  3. 3. Johnny Kaltoft Nisted (DEN)
  4. 4. Lotte Schmidt Marcher (DEN)
5
BH I [30s]
  1. 1. Majken Hauge Johansen (BH)
  2. 2. Eskild Ebbesen (BH)
  3. 3. Nicolai Boserup (BH)
  4. 4. Elise Ross-Hansen (BH)
6
Obesity Pharmacology [32s]
  1. 1. Marina Kjærgaard Gerstenberg (DEN)
  2. 2. Rune Ehrenreich Kuhre (DEN)
  3. 3. Helle Vilhelmsen (DEN)
  4. 4. Alberte Buch-Rasmussen (DEN)
7
Obesity Pharmacology II [33s]
  1. 1. Lotte Simonsen (DEN)
  2. 2. Berit Christoffersen (DEN)
  3. 3. Trine Pagh Ludvigsen (DEN)
  4. 4. Henrik Marcher (DEN)
8
BH III [36s]
  1. 1. Henriette Høyer (BH)
  2. 2. Mads Jakobsen (BH)
  3. 3. Ulrik Fenneberg (BH)
  4. 4. Margit Haahr Hansen'67 (BH)
9
Haugaard Company [43s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
  3. 3. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
  4. 4. Rene Hansen (Viking)
10
bodyCoach Rigtige Mænd [53s]
  1. 1. Dan Terkildsen (Bodycoach)
  2. 2. Mette Neergaard (Bodycoach)
  3. 3. Kenneth Frøslev (Bodycoach)
  4. 4. Frank Olesen (Bodycoach)
17
BH IV [57s]
  1. 1. Morten Lyngkær (BH)
  2. 2. Morten Stakroge (BH)
  3. 3. Caroline Frydenberg (BH)
  4. 4. Timothy Antonie-Hansen (BH)
11
bodyCoach Strong Mix [61s]
  1. 1. Anders Lundgren (Bodycoach)
  2. 2. Anders Adelhorst (Bodycoach)
  3. 3. Susanne Søby (Bodycoach)
  4. 4. Søren Ørjan (Bodycoach)
12
BH II [69s]
  1. 1. Mads Fischer (BH)
  2. 2. Helle Heldbo (BH)
  3. 3. Lars Olsen (BH)
  4. 4. Frederik Andre Bork (BH)
13
bodyCoach på podiet [70s]
  1. 1. Thomas Christensen (Bodycoach)
  2. 2. Jakob Sevel (Bodycoach)
  3. 3. Michael Skjoldan (Bodycoach)
  4. 4. Flemming Pristed (Bodycoach)
14
Process Engineering A/S I [72s]
  1. 1. Jimmy Trap Friis (DEN)
  2. 2. Jesper Schulth Fredsted (DEN)
  3. 3. Peter Lindblom (DEN)
  4. 4. Adar Lieb Pelter (DEN)
15
bodyCoach Raw Power [74s]
  1. 1. Henrik Hansen (Bodycoach)
  2. 2. Simon Krogh (Bodycoach)
  3. 3. Jeasper Krøll (Bodycoach)
  4. 4. Thomas Ladefoged (Bodycoach)
16
Aalborg Universitet [91s]
  1. 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
Løb 502
W/M 4-Stafet
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.14:40
18
Hadsund Skole IV
  1. 1. Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  4. 4. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
19
Halgaard m.m. [20s]
  1. 1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Amalie Borbye Astrup (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Ørts (Holstebro)
  4. 4. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
20
Halgaard/Rolf Krake II [27s]
  1. 1. Andrea Kramer Liboriussen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
21
Hadsund Skole II [28s]
  1. 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
22
Hadsund Skole III [30s]
  1. 1. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)
  3. 3. Marie Ellen Toft Sørensen (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Celine Rohde Bruun Hansen (Hadsund)
23
Rolf Krake [34s]
  1. 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
24
Halgaard/Rolf Krake [41s]
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Kjær Salmansen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Marco Riemenschneider (Holstebro)
25
Hadsund Skole I [94s]
  1. 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  4. 4. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
26
Mariagerfjord Gymnasium I [99s]
  1. 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
27
Munkekærskolen I [103s]
  1. 1. Emil Lund (DEN)
  2. 2. Victor Thyboe (DEN)
  3. 3. Niklas Garlin (DEN)
  4. 4. Marius Mejlsfeldt (DEN)
28
Mariagerfjor Gymnasium II [106s]
  1. 1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
  2. 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Jeppe Thomsen (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
29
Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium [107s]
  1. 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Benjamin Guldbæk Bach (Ægir)
  3. 3. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  4. 4. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
Løb 601
U13 WErgo
100m
Sprint Piger U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.14:59
1
Odder I
  1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
2
Sorø I
  1. Celina Juhl (Sorø)
3
Odder II
  1. Hannah Faber Laursen (Odder)
4
Sorø III
  1. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
5
Rødvig II
  1. Juliane Hoffmann Hansen (Rødvig)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
8
Køge R I
  1. Maya Chimfwembe Sørensen (Køge R)
9
Sorø II
  1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)
10
Sorø IV
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
11
Rødvig I
  1. Sara Blacharczyk (Rødvig)
12
Ringsted I
  1. Johanna J. Johansen (Ringsted)
Løb 602
U13 MErgo
100m
Sprint Drenge U13 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.14:59
13
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Nóa Heri Rúnason (FOE)
14
Køge R I
  1. Valdemar Engell Sewohl (Køge R)
15
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
16
Bagsværd I
  1. Jacob Austin Munkholm (Bagsværd)
17
Rødvig I
  1. Noa Jakobsen (Rødvig)
18
Bagsværd II
  1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
19
Rødvig II
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
20
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 603
U15 WErgo
200m
Sprint Piger U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:11
1
Stevns II
  1. Isabella Bache (Stevns)
2
Sorø II
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
3
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andrea Kramer Liboriussen (Holstebro)
5
Sorø I
  1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
6
Køge R I
  1. Maja Wolska (Køge R)
7
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) III
  1. Elisabeth Andrasdóttir Sigurðsson (FOE)
8
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
9
Køge R II
  1. Filippa Birk Hansen (Køge R)
10
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Bára Wang Olsen (FOE)
11
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
12
Odense/KCO I
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
13
Roskilde I
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
Løb 604
U15 MErgo
200m
Sprint Drenge U15 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:11
14
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
15
Stevns I
  1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
16
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
17
Sorø II
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
18
Bagsværd IV
  1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
19
Bagsværd V
  1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
20
Sorø I
  1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
21
Bagsværd II
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
22
Bagsværd VI
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
23
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) II
  1. Magnus Patursson Midjord (FOE)
24
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) II
  1. Regin Malaki Henriksen (FOE)
25
Bagsværd III
  1. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
26
Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
27
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Niels Juul Akraberg Poulsen (FOE)
28
Humlebæk I
  1. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Humlebæk)
Løb 605
U17 WErgo
200m
Sprint Piger U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:14
1
Rødvig I
  1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Sorø V
  1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
4
Ringsted I
  1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)
5
Sorø III
  1. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
6
Ægir I
  1. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
7
Silkeborg I
  1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
8
Bagsværd III
  1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
9
Silkeborg II
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
10
Bagsværd II
  1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
11
Ægir II
  1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
12
AFMELDT Odder II
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
13
Odder I
  1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
14
Sorø I
  1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
15
Sorø II
  1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
16
Bagsværd I
  1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
17
Sorø IV
  1. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
18
Munkekærskolen I
  1. Monique Lennet (DEN)
Løb 607
U19 WErgo
200m
Sprint Piger U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:14
19
Silkeborg I
  1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
20
Roskilde I
  1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
21
Bagsværd II
  1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
22
Bagsværd I
  1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
23
Odder I
  1. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
24
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
Løb 608
U19 MErgo
200m
Sprint Drenge U19 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:14
25
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
26
Odder I
  1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
27
Ægir I
  1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
28
Bagsværd I
  1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
29
KVIK I
  1. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
30
KVIK II
  1. Alexander Vilstrup Christensen (KVIK)
31
Sandavágs Ítróttarfelag
  1. Símon Tórur Joen-Jacobsen (FOE)
32
Roskilde II
  1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
33
Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
34
Munkekærskolen I
  1. Victor Thyboe (DEN)
35
Sandavágs Ítróttarfelag
  1. Høgni á Plógv (FOE)
Løb 606
U17 MErgo
200m
Sprint Drenge U17 Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:17
1
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
4
Stevns I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
5
Ægir I
  1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
6
Bagsværd VI
  1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
8
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
9
Silkeborg I
  1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
10
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
11
KVIK I
  1. Emil Thim Nielsen (KVIK)
12
Ægir II
  1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
13
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
14
Bagsværd V
  1. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)
15
Odder I
  1. Andreas Vestergaard Petersen (Odder)
16
Stevns III
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
17
Bagsværd IV
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
18
AFMELDT KVIK II
  1. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
19
Munkekærskolen I
  1. Emil Lund (DEN)
20
Munkekærskolen III
  1. Niklas Garlin (DEN)
21
Munkekærskolen II
  1. Marius Mejlsfeldt (DEN)
22
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) I
  1. Mattias Durhuus (FOE)
23
Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
24
Bagsværd VII
  1. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd)
25
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) II
  1. Petur Fróðason (FOE)
26
Bagsværd III
  1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
27
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
28
Bagsværd IX
  1. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)
29
AFMELDT Bagsværd VIII
  1. Opal Caplunik (Bagsværd)
30
Humlebæk I
  1. Andreas Gjerding (Humlebæk)
Løb 609
WErgo
200m
Sprint Kvinder Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:20
1
ARA I
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
2
Silkeborg I
  1. Mathilde Arnth Sørensen (Silkeborg)
3
Bagsværd III
  1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
4
Crossfit Aros I
  1. Winnie Petersen (DEN)
5
DSR III
  1. Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR)
6
Bagsværd II
  1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
7
DSR II
  1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
8
Bagsværd I
  1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
9
DSR I
  1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
Løb 610
MErgo
200m
Sprint Mænd Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:20
10
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Kasper Holm Henriksen (Holstebro)
11
Køge R I
  1. Jens Gliese (Køge R)
12
Uden Klub I
  1. Niklas Grundt Hansen (Uden Klub)
13
DSR I
  1. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR)
14
Cameo I
  1. Leif Ola Kvalvik (DEN)
15
Aalborg II
  1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
16
Aalborg IV
  1. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
17
Bagsværd II
  1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
18
KVIK II
  1. Mattheiu Rey (KVIK)
19
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)
20
KVIK I
  1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
21
DSR II
  1. Philip Ahle Erichsen (DSR)
Løb 611
MErgo
200m
Sprint Mænd Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:20
22
Aalborg Universitet II
  1. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
23
Aalborg Universitet VI
  1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
24
Aalborg Universitet III
  1. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
25
Odense/KCO I
  1. Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense)
27
Aalborg Universitet I
  1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
28
KVIK I
  1. Simon Donk (KVIK)
29
Aalborg Universitet IV
  1. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
30
Aalborg Universitet V
  1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
Løb 612
WErgo
200m
Sprint Kvinder Ergo
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:20
31
Aalborg Universitet I
  1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
32
Aalborg Universitet III
  1. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
33
Aalborg Universitet II
  1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
34
KVIK I
  1. Kristine Van der Keur (KVIK)
35
KVIK III
  1. Camilla Marie Nyborg (KVIK)
36
KVIK II
  1. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
37
Aalborg Universitet V
  1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
Løb 701
U17 W/M 4-Stafet
2000m
Piger/drenge U17 4-Stafet
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:42
2
Køge R I [1s]
  1. 1. Filippa Birk Hansen (Køge R)
  2. 2. Maja Wolska (Køge R)
  3. 3. Maya Chimfwembe Sørensen (Køge R)
  4. 4. Valdemar Engell Sewohl (Køge R)
3
Holstebro/KCHO IV [14s]
  1. 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Amalie Borbye Astrup (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andrea Kramer Liboriussen (Holstebro)
4
Holstebro/KCHO V [15s]
  1. 1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
22
Bagsværd [18s]
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
5
Sorø [20s]
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)
  3. 3. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
6
Roskilde [21s]
  1. 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Ismail Zahid (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Ibrahim Zahid (Roskilde)
7
Holstebro/KCHO [21s]
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Marco Riemenschneider (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
8
Bagsværd V [25s]
  1. 1. Jacob Austin Munkholm (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
9
Dragør I [30s]
  1. 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  2. 2. Magnus Bang (Dragør)
  3. 3. Maja Sejersen (Dragør)
  4. 4. Nathalie Bruun (Dragør)
10
Sorø I [36s]
  1. 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  2. 2. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
  3. 3. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
11
Holstebro/KCHO II [39s]
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
  4. 4. William Ørts (Holstebro)
12
Sorø [40s]
  1. 1. Celina Juhl (Sorø)
  2. 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
13
Sorø II [41s]
  1. 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  2. 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  3. 3. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
14
Holstebro/KCHO VI [43s]
  1. 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Kjær Salmansen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
15
Bagsværd III [51s]
  1. 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Marcus Modest Bruni (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)
16
Ægir I [68s]
  1. 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
17
Odense/KCO I [69s]
  1. 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
  2. 2. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  3. 3. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  4. 4. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)
18
Furesø I [69s]
  1. 1. Victor Seedorff (Furesø)
  2. 2. Kornelija Vaisvylaite (Furesø)
  3. 3. Valdemar Kleberg (Furesø)
  4. 4. Viggo Winston Kleva Simonsen (Furesø)
19
Jels I [76s]
  1. 1. Marius Thomsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  3. 3. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
  4. 4. Oliver Juul Eliasen (Jels)
20
Bagsværd [82s]
  1. 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jeppe Dolmer Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
21
Holstebro/KCHO III [103s]
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
Løb 703
W/M 4-Stafet
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:42
23
Aalborg Universitet I
  1. 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
24
Aalborg Universitet
  1. 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
Løb 702
W/M 4-Stafet
4000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet
1. Afdeling
18. jan 2020 kl.15:54
1
Sorø
  1. 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  3. 3. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø)
  4. 4. Ulla Hvid (Sorø)
2
Roskilde I [87s]
  1. 1. Anna Plæhn Poulsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Anna Lendal Holm (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Laura Plæhn Poulsen (Roskilde)
  4. 4. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)
3
Bagsværd I [103s]
  1. 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
4
KVIK [107s]
  1. 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
  3. 3. Peter Weile (KVIK)
  4. 4. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
5
Holstebro/KCHO [122s]
  1. 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
6
Sorø I [123s]
  1. 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
  3. 3. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  4. 4. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
7
Odder [123s]
  1. 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
  2. 2. Per Amby (Odder)
  3. 3. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  4. 4. Andreas Vestergaard Petersen (Odder)
8
DSR [132s]
  1. 1. Natasha Frandsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Tanja Igland (DSR)
  3. 3. Stine Roum (DSR)
  4. 4. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
9
DSR [135s]
  1. 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
  3. 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (DSR)
  4. 4. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR)
10
Roskilde I [152s]
  1. 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)
11
Bagsværd [159s]
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
12
Odense/KCO I [160s]
  1. 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
  3. 3. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  4. 4. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
13
Odense/KCO [174s]
  1. 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
  3. 3. Sebastian Terp (Odense)
  4. 4. Anne Larsen (Odense)
14
Furesø I [181s]
  1. 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
  3. 3. Jonas Lund (Furesø)
  4. 4. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
15
KVIK [200s]
  1. 1. Emil Thim Nielsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
  3. 3. Alexander Vilstrup Christensen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
16
Sorø II [216s]
  1. 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Marcel Nyvang (Sorø)
  3. 3. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
  4. 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
17
KVIK II [223s]
  1. 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
  2. 2. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Jesper Sexauer Bloch Kloster (KVIK)
  4. 4. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
18
DSR [225s]
  1. 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  2. 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
  4. 4. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)