Tilmeldinger - Danske mesterskaber 2015

Løb 101 W DM, W1X - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Aarhus Roklub II

  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96

Roforeningen KVIK II

  • 1. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Emma Kiehn (Odense) '94

Holstebro Roklub

  • 1. Laura Funch Petersen (Holstebro) '95

Holstebro Roklub II

  • 1. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (Holstebro) '95

Roforeningen KVIK I Afmeldt

  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85

Silkeborg Roklub I

  • 1. Cecilia Overgaard Andersen (Silkeborg) '96

Roklubben Ægir I Afmeldt

  • 1. Anne Nissen (Ægir) '91
Løb 102 M DM, M1X - 2000m 15 tilmeldinger

Aarhus Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen (Aarhus) '90

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95

Roskilde Roklub III

  • 1. Mads Kjøller (Roskilde) '94

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87

Odder Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Odder) '92

Odense Roklub III

  • 1. Marian Borsinski (Odense) '93

Roforeningen KVIK II Afmeldt

  • 1. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90

Roklubben Furesø I Afmeldt

  • 1. Henrik Stephansen (Furesø) '88

Odense Roklub II

  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95

Roforeningen KVIK I Afmeldt

  • 1. Carl Traff (KVIK) '95

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Tobias Kempf (Odense) '93

Roskilde Roklub II Afmeldt

  • 1. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88

Odder Roklub II Afmeldt

  • 1. Alex Berg (Odder) '93

Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
Løb 103 LW FM, LW1X - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Roforeningen KVIK I Afmeldt

  • 1. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Anne Nissen (Ægir) '91

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '94

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Helena Østergaard Rasmussen (Aarhus) '95

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. (Sorø) '96

Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Henriette Skavin (Bagsværd) '89

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Lykke Gøtzsche Jensen (København) '87

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Helene Nygaard Olsen (LDR) '85

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 104 LM DM, LM1X - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Jens Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '90

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96

Aarhus Roklub II

  • 1. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus) '95

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen (Aarhus) '90

Lyngby Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby) '88

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Odder) '92

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Fredrik Leicht (København) '94

Holstebro Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Kostadin Milenov Ivanov (Holstebro) '94

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95

Bagsværd Roklub II Afmeldt

  • 1. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96

Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 105 U19 W JM A, JW1X - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98

Fredericia Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Fr.cia) '00

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Løb 106 U19 M JM A, JM1X - 2000m 17 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Roklub II

  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99

Odense Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I

  • 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97

Maribo Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo) '98

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø) '97

Lyngby Roklub III

  • 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (Lyngby) '99

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99

Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Emilio Enzo Østergaard Formann Tawadros (DSR) '98

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Felix Kruhøffer (Viking) '98

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99

Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98

Københavns Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
Løb 107 W FM Masters, MW1X - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70

Roklubben ARA I

  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I

  • 1. Anette Friedrichsen (Nordslesvig) '68

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (Bagsværd) '85

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Janne Flensborg Otzen (DSR) '83
Løb 108 M FM Masters, MM1X - 1000m 10 tilmeldinger

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Ian Baden (Bagsværd) '58

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Ignacio Hidalgo (Bagsværd) '75

Nordslesvigsk Roklub II

  • 1. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig) '58

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I

  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Michael Blomstrand (Hadsund) '73

Holte Roklub I

  • 1. Torben Pedersen (Holte) '62

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Alf Mikkelsen (Fredensborg) '44

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
Løb 109 U14 M TU-Cup C, JM1X - 500m 20 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub VII

  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02

Bagsværd Roklub VI

  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd Roklub IX

  • 1. Simon Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '04

Holstebro Roklub III

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03

Roskilde Roklub II

  • 1. Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen (Roskilde) '02

Holstebro Roklub IV

  • 1. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holstebro) '03

Bagsværd Roklub IV

  • 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (Bagsværd) '02

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02

Roklubben Viking II

  • 1. Alexander Kruhøfer (Viking) '02

Roklubben Furesø III

  • 1. Jeppe Petersen (Furesø) '03

Roklubben Viking III

  • 1. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (Fredensborg) '03

Roklubben Furesø IV

  • 1. Alens Daugelis (Furesø) '02

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04

Roskilde Roklub V Afmeldt

  • 1. Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '02

Holstebro Roklub VI Afmeldt

  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Løb 109 U14 M TU-Cup C, JM1X - årgang 2001 - 500m 20 tilmeldinger

Sorø Roklub

  • 1. (Sorø) '01

Roskilde Roklub 5

  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01

Holstebro Roklub

  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd Roklub 5

  • 1. Jeppe Palmberg (Bagsværd) '01

Odder Roklub 2

  • 1. Kristian Alrøe (Odder) '01

Odder Roklub

  • 1. Johan Arentoft Kristensen (Odder) '01

Odder Roklub 3 Afmeldt

  • 1. Viktor Knopp Hansen (Odder) '01

Roskilde Roklub 3 Afmeldt

  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01

Holstebro Roklub 3

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01

Roskilde Roklub 2

  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01

Roforeningen KVIK

  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01

Bagsværd Roklub 6

  • 1. William Foss Keincke (Bagsværd) '01

Roskilde Roklub 4

  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01

Holstebro Roklub 2

  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd Roklub 4

  • 1. Mikkel Walz (Bagsværd) '01

Roklubben Furesø

  • 1. Lauge Endel Rønn (Furesø) '01

Bagsværd Roklub 3

  • 1. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01

Sorø Roklub 2

  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01

Holstebro Roklub 4 Afmeldt

  • 1. Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd Roklub 2 Afmeldt

  • 1. Alfred Steensen (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 110 U14 W TU-Cup C, JW2X - 500m 16 tilmeldinger

Roskilde Roklub Afmeldt

  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02

Bagsværd Roklub/Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Victoria Lotinga (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder) '01

Lyngby Dameroklub II Afmeldt

  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
  • 2. Marie Elkjær (LDR) '01

Bagsværd Roklub 2

  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Sarah Mikkelsen Dimovski (Bagsværd) '01

Aarhus Roklub

  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Olivia Almeida Fesch (Bagsværd) '02

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02

Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Anna Hof (KVIK) '01

Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I

  • 1. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01
  • 2. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 2. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01

Odder Roklub

  • 1. Cecilie Illum Madsen (Odder) '03
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04

Roklubben Stevns I

  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 111 U17 M TU-Cup B, JM1X - 1500m 21 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Jacob Clausen (Viking) '00

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Magnus Jørgensen (Lyngby) '99

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99

Odense Roklub III

  • 1. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00

Roforeningen KVIK II

  • 1. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I

  • 1. Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig) '99

Odense Roklub II

  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99

Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Benjamin Eibye (Furesø) '99

Silkeborg Roklub I

  • 1. Carl Guss Søndergaard (Silkeborg) '00

Vestervig Roklub I

  • 1. Kasper Overgaard (Vestervig) '99

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00

Holstebro Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Christoffer Kvist Nielsen (Holstebro) '00

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Jakob Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '00

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. (Sorø) '00

Roforeningen KVIK

  • 1. Thomas Hovmand Larsen (KVIK) '99

Roklubben Furesø III

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99

Hadsund Roklub II Afmeldt

  • 1. Hans Bangsø (Hadsund) '00
Løb 112 U17 W TU-Cup B, JW2X - 1500m 3 tilmeldinger

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. (Sorø) '99
  • 2. (Sorø) '00

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Marie Poulsen (Odder) '00
  • 2. Sofie Miller (Odder) '00

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Lea Alberte Olsen (DSR) '00
Løb 113 W FM, W2- - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
  • 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92
  • 2. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92

Bagsværd Roklub II Afmeldt

  • 1. Nikoline Bay (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd) '98

Hadsund Roklub

  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
  • 2. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Løb 114 W FM motion, W2+ inr: - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Roforeningen KVIK

  • 1. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
  • 2. Tine Aabye (KVIK) '63
  • Cox. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62

Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR) '90
  • 2. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR) '85
  • Cox. Anne Broberg Rasmussen (DSR) '75

Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Cecilie Albrechtsen (DSR) '85
  • 2. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • Cox. Kirstine Kjær Christensen (DSR) '88

Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Rikke Quist Hansen (DSR) '90
  • 2. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
  • Cox. Mette Gissel Ovesen (DSR) '83
Løb 115 U19 M JM A, JM2- - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
  • 2. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97

Holstebro Roklub

  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (København) '99

Holstebro Roklub III

  • 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro) '99

Holstebro Roklub

  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
Løb 116 M FM motion, M2+ inr: - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Hellerup Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Peter Gammeltoft (Hellerup) '66
  • 2. Thomas Weise (Hellerup) '67
  • Cox. Johnny Bloch (Hellerup) '42

Roforeningen KVIK II

  • 1. Ernestas Povilenas (KVIK) '89
  • 2. Valdas Valintelis (KVIK) '89
  • Cox. Edmond Lyne (KVIK) '76

Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Jesper Christensen (DSR) '72
  • 2. Jesper Schmidt Hansen (DSR) '85
  • Cox. Anne Broberg Rasmussen (DSR) '75

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
  • Cox. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Svend Frydendahl (DSR) '85
  • 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • Cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Alexander S. Sørensen (Bagsværd) '91
  • 2. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd) '85
  • Cox. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96

Roforeningen KVIK

  • 1. Iver Kjar (KVIK) '87
  • 2. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
  • Cox. Maja Søndergaard Knudsen (KVIK) '91
Løb 117 M DM, M2- - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Nedim Cokljat (Aalborg) '91
  • 2. Anders Boutrup Petersen (Aalborg) '89

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 2. Jakob Andersen Molbech (Aalborg) '90

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
  • 2. Steffen Bonde (Odder) '89

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 2. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR) '88
  • 2. Jacob Jespersen (DSR) '72

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96

Holstebro Roklub Afmeldt

  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
  • 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98

Aalborg Roklub III

  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Martin Lykke Kristensen (Roskilde) '84
  • 2. Kasper Jørgensen (Roskilde) '85
Løb 118 LM FM, LM2- - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. (Sorø) '95
  • 2. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96

Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
  • 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
Løb 119 W DM, W2X - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Bertelsen (Aarhus) '93
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
  • 2. (Sorø) '96

Odder Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Christina Pultz (Odder) '88
  • 2. Juliane Elander (Odder) '79

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
  • 2. Anne Lolk Thomsen (DSR) '83

Roforeningen KVIK I Afmeldt

  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
  • 2. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Sofie Brorson Vetner (Holstebro) '94
  • 2. Anne Vestergaard Nielsen (Holstebro) '95

Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
  • 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Løb 120 M DM, M2X - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Mads Rasmussen (DSR) '81
  • 2. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80

Roforeningen KVIK I Afmeldt

  • 1. Carl Traff (KVIK) '95
  • 2. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 2. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense) '94

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87
Løb 121 LW FM, LW2X - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Christina Pultz (Odder) '88
  • 2. Juliane Elander (Odder) '79

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde) '96
  • 2. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97

Odense Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
  • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Helena Østergaard Rasmussen (Aarhus) '95
  • 2. Rose Benedicte Lawaetz (Aarhus) '97
Løb 122 LM FM, LM2X - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Anders Bau Hansen (Lyngby) '88
  • 2. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby) '88

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR) '97
  • 2. Jannik Nilton (DSR) '90
Løb 123 U19 W JM A, JW2X - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
  • 2. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
  • 2. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00

Odense Roklub II

  • 1. Amalie Roland Dons (Odense) '98
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '00

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
  • 2. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Løb 124 U19 M JM A, JM2X - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
  • 2. Mathias Nielsen (København) '97

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98

Københavns Roklub II

  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 2. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97

Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Løb 125 U14 M TU-Cup C, JM2X - 500m 21 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Simon Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '04

Odder Roklub II

  • 1. Kristian Alrøe (Odder) '01
  • 2. Viktor Knopp Hansen (Odder) '01

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
  • 2. Jeppe Petersen (Furesø) '03

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03

Fredensborg Roklub/Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 2. Casper Girke Christensen (Fredensborg) '03

Bagsværd Roklub VII Afmeldt

  • 1. Alfred Steensen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. n n (Bagsværd) '03

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
  • 2. (Sorø) '01

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Alens Daugelis (Furesø) '02
  • 2. Lauge Endel Rønn (Furesø) '01

Holstebro Roklub

  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holstebro) '03

Bagsværd Roklub IV

  • 1. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Emil Winter (Bagsværd) '02

Holstebro Roklub

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Johan Arentoft Kristensen (Odder) '01
  • 2. Jonathan Martin Lara (Odder) '01

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01

Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
  • 2. Alexander Kruhøfer (Viking) '02

Bagsværd Roklub VI

  • 1. Niels Østergaard (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Jeppe Palmberg (Bagsværd) '01

Roskilde Roklub

  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01

Roskilde Roklub III Afmeldt

  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '02

Bagsværd Roklub V

  • 1. Mikkel Walz (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. William Foss Keincke (Bagsværd) '01

Roklubben Stevns I

  • 1. Mike Crillesen (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Andreas Møller (Stevns) '02

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 126 U14 W TU-Cup C, JW1X - 500m 27 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02

Bagsværd Roklub V

  • 1. Olivia Almeida Fesch (Bagsværd) '02

Lyngby Dameroklub IV

  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder) '01

Bagsværd Roklub VII

  • 1. Sarah Mikkelsen Dimovski (Bagsværd) '01

Lyngby Dameroklub III

  • 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05

Lyngby Dameroklub II

  • 1. Marie Elkjær (LDR) '01

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (Bagsværd) '02

Roklubben Stevns II

  • 1. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01

Næstved Roklub I

  • 1. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02

Roklubben Stevns I

  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02

Bagsværd Roklub VIII

  • 1. Victoria Lotinga (Bagsværd) '02

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01

Bagsværd Roklub IX

  • 1. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (Bagsværd) '02

Odder Roklub II

  • 1. Cecilie Illum Madsen (Odder) '03

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

Roskilde Roklub II

  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02

Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01

Bagsværd Roklub IV

  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01

Roforeningen KVIK II

  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01

Bagsværd Roklub VI Afmeldt

  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 127 U17 M TU-Cup B, JM2X - 1500m 9 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
  • 2. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99

Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Vestervig Roklub I

  • 1. Kasper Overgaard (Vestervig) '99
  • 2. Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig) '99

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. (Sorø) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '00

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
  • 2. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Jakob Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Jacob Clausen (Viking) '00
  • 2. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Oscar Svane Hansen (Bagsværd) '99
  • 2. Thyge Winther Ludwigsen (Bagsværd) '99
Løb 128 U17 W TU-Cup B, JW1X - 1500m 11 tilmeldinger

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Cecilie Girke (Fredensborg) '00

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Marie Poulsen (Odder) '00

Fredericia Roklub I

  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Fr.cia) '00

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Emilie Bechsgaard Andersen (Odense) '99

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Mia Rina Nielsen (København) '00

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00

Odder Roklub II

  • 1. Sofie Miller (Odder) '00

Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Laura Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 129 W FM Masters, MW2X - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
  • 2. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen (DSR) '73
  • 2. Christine Bille Sørensen (DSR) '75

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
  • 2. Bente Johannessen (Furesø) '42

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
  • 2. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR) '72
Løb 130 M FM Masters, MM2X/2- - 1000m 17 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Asbjørn Levring (DSR) '78
  • 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (DSR) '60

Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
  • 2. Ulrik Bang (Skjold) '62

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
  • 2. John Knudsen (Lyngby) '54

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
  • 2. Jens Rokkedal (DSR) '48

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I

  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
  • 2. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig) '58

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Søren Vang (Bagsværd) '64
  • 2. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd) '57

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby) '47
  • 2. Lasse Nielsen (Lyngby) '49

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Anders Olsen (Bagsværd) '80
  • 2. Henning Brüske (Bagsværd) '82

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
  • 2. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76

Sorø Roklub III

  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79

Ringsted Roklub I

  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted) '70

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg) '74
  • 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg) '60
Løb 131 W/M FM Masters, MW/MM2X/2- mix - 1000m 1 tilmelding

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Skafte (Roskilde) '65
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (Roskilde) '71
Løb 200 W/M Dansk UniversitetsMesterskab MW 8+ - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub III + 20

  • 1. Mads Gadeberg (Aalborg) '90
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Esben Bach-Sørensen (Aalborg) '90
  • 4. Kaare Kjeklgaard Madsen (Aalborg) '94
  • 5. Kim Jakobsen (Aalborg) '92
  • 6. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Benedek Gaal (Aalborg) '95
  • 8. Szymon Gréz (Aalborg) '90
  • Cox. Christian Victor Rothoff Danielsen (Aalborg) '93

Aalborg Roklub II + 20

  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Frederik Søndergaard Mikkelsen (Aalborg) '91
  • 3. Markus Schelske (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Lasse Kortegaard Kristensen (Aalborg) '91
  • 5. Mark Dyhr Petersen (Aalborg) '89
  • 6. Sebastian Schleisner Hjorth (Aalborg) '94
  • 7. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 8. Morten Yde (Aalborg) '90
  • Cox. Jeppe Jægerslund (Aalborg) '91

Aalborg Roklub IV - 0

  • 1. Marie Louise Agerbak Andersen (Aalborg) '90
  • 2. Simona Læsø Christensen (Aalborg) '91
  • 3. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
  • 4. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg) '91
  • 5. Catharina Maria Hamer Holland (Aalborg) '90
  • 6. Jacqline Lemming (Aalborg) '88
  • 7. Christina Donstrup (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Christene Skovsted (Aalborg) '92
  • Cox. Helen Carter (Aalborg) '83
Løb 201 U19 W JM A, JW4X- - 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Amalie Roland Dons (Odense) '98
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 3. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 4. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
  • 2. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
  • 3. (Sorø) '00
  • 4. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
  • 3. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 4. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
Løb 202 U19 M JM A, JM4X- - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 2. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
  • 3. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
  • 4. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. (Sorø) '99
  • 2. (Sorø) '00
  • 3. (Sorø) '00
  • 4. (Sorø) '00

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
  • 3. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (Lyngby) '99
  • 4. Magnus Jørgensen (Lyngby) '99

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Aske Bache (København) '00
  • 2. William Lunding (København) '97
  • 3. Mathias Nielsen (København) '97
  • 4. Niklas Heinz (København) '00

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
  • 4. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
  • 2. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 3. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
  • 4. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97

Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Mathias Daniel Ven (DSR) '98
  • 3. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 4. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
Løb 203 LM DM, LM4- - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
  • 2. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
  • 3. Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen (DSR) '97
  • 4. Jannik Nilton (DSR) '90

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
  • 3. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
  • 4. Lars Erik Graudal (Sorø) '93

Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
  • 3. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 4. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 204 U19 M JM A, JM4- - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99

Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
  • 3. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
  • 3. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 4. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
Løb 205 W DM, W4X- - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
  • 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 4. Anne Lolk Thomsen (DSR) '83

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde) '96
  • 2. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
  • 3. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
  • 4. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96

Aarhus Roklub Afmeldt

  • 1. Astrid Bertelsen (Aarhus) '93
  • 2. Helena Østergaard Rasmussen (Aarhus) '95
  • 3. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
  • 4. Rose Benedicte Lawaetz (Aarhus) '97

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 3. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
  • 4. Emma Kiehn (Odense) '94

Roforeningen KVIK

  • 1. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
  • 3. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92
  • 4. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 3. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
  • 4. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Anne Nissen (Ægir) '91
  • 2. Helene Olesen (Ægir) '95
  • 3. Lærke E. Jensen (Ægir) '91
  • 4. Jeanne Holm (Ægir) '93

Odder Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Juliane Elander (Odder) '79
  • 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96
  • 3. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
  • 4. Christina Pultz (Odder) '88

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
  • 3. (Sorø) '97
  • 4. (Sorø) '96
Løb 206 M DM, M4X- - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Hans Christian Sørensen (DSR) [0000]
  • 2. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • 3. Mads Rasmussen (DSR) '81
  • 4. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80

Lyngby Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Andreas Wiig Rambøl (Lyngby) '88
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
  • 3. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby) '88
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 2. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 3. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense) '94
  • 4. Tobias Kempf (Odense) '93
Løb 207 U15 W TU-Cup C, JW4X - 500m 6 tilmeldinger

Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 3. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 4. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. alma mikkelsen (LDR) '02
  • 2. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
  • 3. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
  • 4. Marie Elkjær (LDR) '01

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt

  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 4. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02

Bagsværd Roklub/Odder Roklub

  • 1. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder) '01
  • Cox. Simon Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Olivia Almeida Fesch (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Victoria Lotinga (Bagsværd) '02
  • 4. Sarah Mikkelsen Dimovski (Bagsværd) '01
  • Cox. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04

Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I

  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02
  • 2. Katrine Højgaard (Stevns) '02
  • 3. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01
  • 4. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01
Løb 208 U17 M TU-Cup B, JM4X - 1500m 4 tilmeldinger

Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Vestervig Roklub

  • 1. Kasper Overgaard (Vestervig) '99
  • 2. Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig) '99
  • 3. Amalie Kiær (Fr.cia) '00
  • 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Thyge Winther Ludwigsen (Bagsværd) '99
  • 2. Oscar Svane Hansen (Bagsværd) '99
  • 3. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00

Odense Roklub/Roklubben Ægir

  • 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
  • 2. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00
  • 3. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 4. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. (Sorø) '99
  • 2. (Sorø) '00
  • 3. (Sorø) '00
  • 4. (Sorø) '00
Løb 209 M DM,, M4- - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Jens Vilhelmsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 3. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 4. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Nedim Cokljat (Aalborg) '91
  • 2. Anders Boutrup Petersen (Aalborg) '89
  • 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 4. Jakob Andersen Molbech (Aalborg) '90

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 3. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 4. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88
  • 2. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 3. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87
  • 4. Kasper Jørgensen (Roskilde) '85

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen (Lyngby) '88
  • 3. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
  • 4. Anders Bau Hansen (Lyngby) '88

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • 3. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
  • 4. Mathias Køser Thomsen (Aalborg) '80

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 2. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
  • 3. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
  • 4. Lars Erik Graudal (Sorø) '93

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 3. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 4. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Løb 210 U19 M JM A motion, JM4+ inr. - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Aske Bache (København) '00
  • 2. Mathias Nielsen (København) '97
  • 3. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
  • 4. William Lunding (København) '97
  • Cox. Oliver Friborg (København) '00

Roforeningen KVIK

  • 1. Jeppe Aabye (KVIK) '99
  • 2. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
  • 3. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
  • 4. Thomas Hovmand Larsen (KVIK) '99
  • Cox. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Jeppe Vendel Brogaard (Roskilde) '98
  • 2. Silas Gaade Topp (Roskilde) '98
  • 3. Anders Kjærsgård (Roskilde) '98
  • 4. Lasse Laage Christiansen (Roskilde) '97
  • Cox. Freja Krüger (Roskilde) '98

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Jesper Molin (Hadsund) '99
  • 3. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
  • 4. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
  • Cox. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00
Løb 212 W FM Masters, MW4X - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
  • 2. Lizzie Haastrup (Fredensborg) '48
  • 3. Hanne Nørskov Pedersen (Fredensborg) '58
  • 4. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg) '59

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76
  • 2. Christine Bille Sørensen (DSR) '75
  • 3. Waltraut Lissau (DSR) '66
  • 4. Regitze Siggaard (DSR) '67

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
  • 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
  • 3. Anne Brehmer (Sorø) '60
  • 4. (Sorø) '53
Løb 213 M FM Masters, MM4X/+/- - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger

Fredericia Roklub I

  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia) '46
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 3. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 4. Bo Jystrup (Furesø) '58

Fredensborg Roklub 2 (UfK)

  • 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
  • 2. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
  • 3. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 4. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
  • 2. Carl Ove Hansen (Lyngby) '47
  • 3. Lasse Nielsen (Lyngby) '49
  • 4. John Knudsen (Lyngby) '54

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Carsten Manniche (Fredensborg) '65
  • 2. Ole Quist Jensen (Fredensborg) '56
  • 3. Jan Nøreskov Pedersen (Fredensborg) '56
  • 4. Ole Bastholm Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '62

Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
  • 2. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
  • 3. Jan Cederkvist (DSR) '53
  • 4. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Løb 214 M FM motion, M4+: - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Mads Gadeberg (Aalborg) '90
  • 2. Benedek Gaal (Aalborg) '95
  • 3. Frederik Søndergaard Mikkelsen (Aalborg) '91
  • 4. Szymon Gréz (Aalborg) '90
  • Cox. Helen Carter (Aalborg) '83

Aalborg Roklub

  • 1. Sebastian Schleisner Hjorth (Aalborg) '94
  • 2. Lasse Kortegaard Kristensen (Aalborg) '91
  • 3. Esben Bach-Sørensen (Aalborg) '90
  • 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • Cox. Christian Victor Rothoff Danielsen (Aalborg) '93

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Morten Yde (Aalborg) '90
  • Cox. Jeppe Jægerslund (Aalborg) '91
Løb 215 M DM, M4+ inr. - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Emil Kjerri (Bagsværd) '88
  • 2. Christian Asmussen (Bagsværd) '88
  • 3. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • 4. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd) '85
  • Cox. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97

Roforeningen KVIK II

  • 1. Frederik Østerberg (KVIK) '84
  • 2. Ernestas Povilenas (KVIK) '89
  • 3. Iver Kjar (KVIK) '87
  • 4. Valdas Valintelis (KVIK) '89
  • Cox. Edmond Lyne (KVIK) '76

Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77
  • 2. Jacob Jespersen (DSR) '72
  • 3. Jens Broberg (DSR) '80
  • 4. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR) '88
  • Cox. Ida Eltorm (DSR) '80

Roforeningen KVIK

  • 1. Jesper Hansen (KVIK) '66
  • 2. Nikolaj Krarup (KVIK) '81
  • 3. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
  • 4. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
  • Cox. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Odder) '92
  • 3. Steffen Bonde (Odder) '89
  • 4. Michael Brandt (Odder) '83
  • Cox. Juliane Elander (Odder) '79

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Jesper Schmidt Hansen (DSR) '85
  • 2. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR) '75
  • 3. Jesper Christensen (DSR) '72
  • 4. Allan Kjærgaard Jensen (DSR) '79
  • Cox. Jannie Fuglsang (DSR) '80
Løb 216 U15 M TU-Cup C, JM4X - 500m 10 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Viking

  • 1. Alexander Kruhøfer (Viking) '02
  • 2. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 3. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
  • 4. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02

Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Viking I Afmeldt

  • 1. Emil Winter (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Oliver Acs (Viking) '02
  • 3. n n (Bagsværd) '03
  • 4. m m (Bagsværd) '01

Roskilde Roklub II Afmeldt

  • 1. Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. n n (Roskilde) '02
  • 4. n n (Roskilde) '03

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
  • 2. Alens Daugelis (Furesø) '02
  • 3. Jeppe Petersen (Furesø) '03
  • 4. Lauge Endel Rønn (Furesø) '01

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. William Foss Keincke (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Emil Winter (Bagsværd) [0000]
  • 3. Daniel Holst Kjeldsen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 4. Niels Østergaard (Bagsværd) '01

Holstebro Roklub II Afmeldt

  • 1. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Markkus Drejer (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Jeppe Palmberg (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Alfred Steensen (Bagsværd) '01
  • Cox. Carla Siff Aagaard Roerslev (Bagsværd) '02

Holstebro Roklub

  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
  • 3. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Simon Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '04
  • Cox. Emma Vestergaard Lybech (Bagsværd) '02

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Løb 217 U17 W TU-Cup B, JW4X - 1500m 6 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
  • 2. (Sorø) '99
  • 3. (Sorø) '00
  • 4. Emilie Bechsgaard Andersen (Odense) '99

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Laura Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '00
  • 3. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Lea Alberte Olsen (DSR) '00

Fredericia Roklub/Odder Roklub

  • 1. Marie Poulsen (Odder) '00
  • 2. Sofie Miller (Odder) '00
  • 3. Amalie Kiær (Fr.cia) '00
  • 4. Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder) '01

Fredensborg Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roskilde Roklub

  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 3. Cecilie Girke (Fredensborg) '00
  • 4. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
  • 2. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
  • 3. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00
  • 4. (Sorø) '00

Danske Studenters Roklub/Næstved Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 3. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
  • 4. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Løb 218 U19 W FM A, JW8+ - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
  • 3. Nikoline Bay (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
  • 5. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 6. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 7. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
  • 8. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
  • Cox. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd) '98

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 3. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
  • 4. Signe Harbo Christiansen (Hadsund) '99
  • 5. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
  • 6. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
  • 7. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 8. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
  • Cox. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Løb 219 U19 M JM A, JM8+ - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Mikkel Jensen (Hadsund) '99
  • 2. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
  • 3. Jesper Molin (Hadsund) '99
  • 4. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
  • 5. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
  • 6. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 7. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
  • 8. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
  • Cox. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Oscar Svane Hansen (Bagsværd) '99
  • 3. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Laurits Mathiassen (Bagsværd) '97
  • 5. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
  • 6. Kristian Alm (Bagsværd) '00
  • 7. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 8. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • Cox. Jakob Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '00

Holstebro Roklub

  • 1. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
  • 5. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 6. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 7. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • Cox. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Løb 220 W/M FM Masters, ,MW/MM8+ -mIX - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Roforeningen KVIK

  • 1. Henrik Dencher (KVIK) '41
  • 2. Erik Petersen (KVIK) '39
  • 3. Freddi Madsen (KVIK) '38
  • 4. John Mac Larsen (KVIK) '41
  • 5. Bjørn Haslev (KVIK) '41
  • 6. Henrik Dehn (KVIK) '53
  • 7. Jens Hee Lindhardt (KVIK) '46
  • 8. Johnny Petersen (KVIK) '48
  • Cox. Niels Dencker (KVIK) '69

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
  • 3. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø) '66
  • 4. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
  • 5. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 6. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 7. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '74
  • 8. Peder Lillelund (Sorø) '69
  • Cox. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd) '57
  • 2. Anders Olsen (Bagsværd) '80
  • 3. Henning Brüske (Bagsværd) '82
  • 4. Søren Vang (Bagsværd) '64
  • 5. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 6. Jacob Brink Jansson (Bagsværd) '80
  • 7. Ignacio Hidalgo (Bagsværd) '75
  • 8. Jesper Skavin (Bagsværd) '59
  • Cox. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (Bagsværd) '85
Løb 221 W FM, W8+ - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub

  • 1. Janne Flensborg Otzen (DSR) '83
  • 2. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
  • 3. Anne Sofie Dahl-Petersen (DSR) '86
  • 4. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR) '90
  • 5. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
  • 6. Anne Lolk Thomsen (DSR) '83
  • 7. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
  • 8. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • Cox. Cecilie Albrechtsen (DSR) '85

Sorø Roklub

  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
  • 2. (Sorø) '96
  • 3. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
  • 4. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
  • 5. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
  • 6. Ruth Köster (Sorø) '68
  • 7. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66
  • 8. Helle Johanson (Sorø) '80
  • Cox. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
  • 2. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd) '89
  • 3. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd) '89
  • 4. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
  • 5. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
  • 6. Henriette Skavin (Bagsværd) '89
  • 7. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 8. Anine Maria Lütt (Bagsværd) '89
  • Cox. Frederikke Bay Toft (Bagsværd) '95

Roforeningen KVIK

  • 1. Cathrine Østerberg (KVIK) '88
  • 2. Lea Jakobsen (KVIK) '81
  • 3. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
  • 4. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
  • 5. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK) '74
  • 6. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
  • 7. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92
  • 8. Nicole Juul-Hindsgaul (KVIK) '92
  • Cox. Maja Søndergaard Knudsen (KVIK) '91

Roskilde Roklub

  • 1. Bianca Bech (Roskilde) '75
  • 2. Mie Toft Nilsson (Roskilde) '94
  • 3. Sisse Vestergaard (Roskilde) '84
  • 4. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
  • 5. Viktoria W Midttun (Roskilde) '96
  • 6. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
  • 7. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
  • 8. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
  • Cox. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (Holstebro) '95
  • 3. Sofie Brorson Vetner (Holstebro) '94
  • 4. Anne Vestergaard Nielsen (Holstebro) '95
  • 5. Laura Funch Petersen (Holstebro) '95
  • 6. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 7. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
  • 8. Pavlina Zapletalova (Holstebro) '96
  • Cox. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Løb 222 M DM, M8+ - 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Roskilde Roklub

  • 1. Jakob Thanning (Roskilde) '77
  • 2. Martin Lykke Kristensen (Roskilde) '84
  • 3. Daniel Zielinski (Roskilde) '85
  • 4. Mads Kjøller (Roskilde) '94
  • 5. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88
  • 6. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 7. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87
  • 8. Kasper Jørgensen (Roskilde) '85
  • Cox. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • 3. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
  • 4. Mathias Køser Thomsen (Aalborg) '80
  • 5. Nedim Cokljat (Aalborg) '91
  • 6. Anders Boutrup Petersen (Aalborg) '89
  • 7. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 8. Jakob Andersen Molbech (Aalborg) '90
  • Cox. Jeppe Jægerslund (Aalborg) '91

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80
  • 2. Jannik Nilton (DSR) '90
  • 3. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • 4. Mads Rasmussen (DSR) '81
  • 5. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
  • 6. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 7. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 8. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • Cox. Cecilie Albrechtsen (DSR) '85

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Thomas Croft Buck (Holstebro) '70
  • 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 5. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 6. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 7. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • 8. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
  • Cox. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01

Københavns Roklub

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København) '70
  • 3. Nicolai Skjølstrup (København) '89
  • 4. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
  • 5. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 6. Kristian Østergaard Martensen (København) '84
  • 7. Jonathan Sølve (København) '93
  • 8. Mathias Lyster (København) '89
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53

Bagsværd Roklub

  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
  • 3. Alexander S. Sørensen (Bagsværd) '91
  • 4. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 5. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • 6. Jens Vilhelmsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 7. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 8. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
  • Cox. Matilde Madsen (Bagsværd) '89