Tilmeldinger - Danske Mesterskaber 2017

Løb 100 W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ - MW8+ Danske Universitetsmesterskaber 1000m 2 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub I [0s]

  • 1. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
  • 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 3. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
  • 4. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 5. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '89
  • 6. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
  • 7. Jarl Littau-Jensen (Odense) '93
  • 8. Lasse Guldbæk Andersen (Odense) '93
  • Cox. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96

Aalborg Roklub [5S]

  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 5. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
Løb 101 U14 M1X Drenge U14 1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m 500m 17 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04

Holstebro Roklub III

  • 1. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holstebro) '04

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd Roklub IV

  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04

Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold) '04

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Kasper Andersen (Lyngby) '03

Holstebro Roklub II

  • 1. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (Bagsværd) '03

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03

Bagsværd Roklub V

  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Løb 102 U14 W2X Piger U14 2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m 500m 7 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. NN NN (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03

Aarhus Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
  • 2. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø) '03
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
Løb 103 U17 MErgo Drenge U17 Ergo - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m 1500m 22 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (Lyngby) '02

Roskilde Roklub II

  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Christian Nielsen (Sorø) '02

Roskilde Roklub VI

  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub V

  • 1. Oskar Dinesen Usmani (Roskilde) '02

Sorø Roklub III

  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01

Roklubben Stevns I

  • 1. Malthe T. Christiansen (Stevns) '02

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Niels Østergaard (Bagsværd) '01

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub IV

  • 1. Søren Harbo Christiansen (Hadsund) '01

Aarhus Roklub II

  • 1. Simon Dissing (Aarhus) '02

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Viktor Edlefsen (Aarhus) '02

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

Roskilde Roklub III

  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01

Roskilde Roklub IV

  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01

Roskilde Roklub VII

  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02

Viborg Ro- og Kajakklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub III

  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01

Hvidovre Roklub I

  • 1. Kasper Enemærke Becker (Hvidovre) '01
Løb 104 U17 W2X Piger U17 2X - jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m 1500m 6 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Xenia Kviat Antonsen (KVIK) '02

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Erika Marie From (Sorø) '03
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø) '02

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
  • 2. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01

Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Mathilde Koczulab (Skjold) '02
  • 2. Mathilde Morris Bay Toft (Skjold) '02
Løb 105 W2- Kvinder 2- - FM, 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
  • 2. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 106 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X - JM, 2000m 2000m 17 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (Lyngby) '99

AFMELDT Odense Roklub II

  • 1. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99

Roklubben Ægir II

  • 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00

Roforeningen KVIK II

  • 1. Zacharias Nicolai Capindale-Webb (KVIK) '00

Hvidovre Roklub II

  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00

Roskilde Roklub III

  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00

Roskilde Roklub II

  • 1. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99

Hvidovre Roklub I

  • 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01

Roforeningen KVIK III

  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 107 W2X Kvinder 2X - DM, 2000m 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
  • 2. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85

Odense Roklub II

  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
  • 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
  • 2. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
Løb 108 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X - JM, 2000m 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00

Hadsund Roklub III

  • 1. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd) '00

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Fr.cia) '00
Løb 109 LW1X Kvinder letvægt 1X - FM, 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Juliane Elander (Odder) '79

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Viktoria W Midttun (KVIK) '96

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 110 M4+ Mænd 4+ - motion, FM, 1000m 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Jack Ekman (DSR) '73
  • 2. Jan Pierrel Mikkelsen (DSR) '78
  • 3. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77
  • 4. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87
  • Cox. Helene Bjerg-Holm (DSR) '84

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. Christina Donstrup (Aalborg) '89

Aalborg Roklub II

  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • Cox. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg) '91
Løb 111 Masters W4X/4- Kvinder Masters 4X/4- - MW4x/+/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 5 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Beate Leitner (LDR) '64
  • 2. Eva W. Sørensen (LDR) '57
  • 3. Pia Holte (LDR) '64
  • 4. Tove Christensen (LDR) '54

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Birgitte Hanel (DSR) '54
  • 2. Waltraut Lissau (DSR) '66
  • 3. Regitze Siggaard (DSR) '67
  • 4. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 3. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
  • 4. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
  • 2. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
  • 3. Laila Hjorth (Sorø) '53
  • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bente Johannessen^ (Furesø) '42
  • 3. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
Løb 112 Masters M4X/4-/8+ Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ - M4x/-,/8+ FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 10 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Peder Riis Hedegaard (DSR) '39
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
  • 3. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51
  • 4. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Finn Brinkløv (Lyngby) '50
  • 2. Jesper Brinkløv (Lyngby) '77
  • 3. Torben Sørensen (Lyngby) '50
  • 4. Torben Møller (Lyngby) '50

Kolding Roklub I

  • 1. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 2. Mogens Pedersen (Kolding) '45
  • 3. Tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 4. Palle ole Jørgensen (Kolding) '47

Middelfart Roklub I

  • 1. Claus Rützau (Middelfart) '69
  • 2. Hardy Olesen (Middelfart) '67
  • 3. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart) '43
  • 4. Ole Bendtsen (Middelfart) '55

Fredericia Roklub I

  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia) '46
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Niels Refslund (DSR) '48
  • 2. Johan Frydendahl (DSR) '48
  • 3. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
  • 4. Peter Munch (DSR) '47

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 3. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
  • 4. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79

Fredensborg Roklub III

  • 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
  • 2. Jan Nøreskov Pedersen (Fredensborg) '56
  • 3. Ole Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '62
  • 4. Carsten Manniche (Fredensborg) '65
  • 5. Terkel Jespersen (Fredensborg) '45
  • 6. Bjørn Andersen (Fredensborg) '65
  • 7. Poul Erik Echardt (Fredensborg) '46
  • 8. Soren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
  • Cox. Hans T Andersen (Fredensborg) '62

Lemvig Roklub I

  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
  • 2. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
  • 3. Peter Jensen (Lemvig) '80
  • 4. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Ole Quist Jensen (Fredensborg) '56
  • 2. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg) '45
  • 3. Ulrik Jensen (Fredensborg) '65
  • 4. Søren Eriksen (Fredensborg) '59
Løb 114 M2X Mænd 2X - DM, 2000m 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92

AFMELDT Nordslesvigsk Roklub I

  • 1. Volodymyr Lahunenko (Nordslesvig) '92
  • 2. Volodymyr Hulenko (Nordslesvig) '93

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • 2. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd) '86
Løb 115 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X - DM, 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95

Roklubben Ægir II

  • 1. Marc Hjort Laustsen (Ægir) '93

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
Løb 116 W8+ Kvinder 8+ - FM, 2000m 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 5. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd) '97
  • 6. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
  • 7. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 8. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
  • Cox. Jacob Neergaard (Bagsværd) '89

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
  • 3. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
  • 4. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • 5. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
  • 6. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 7. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 8. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
  • Cox. Mie Hyldahl Andersen (DSR) '98

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd) '89
  • 2. Ditte Brink (Bagsværd) '92
  • 3. Marie-Louise Hermansen (Bagsværd) '90
  • 4. Cecilie Toft Torstensen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 5. Anine Maria Lütt (Bagsværd) '89
  • 6. Susie Vestergaard (Bagsværd) '72
  • 7. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd) '89
  • 8. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
  • Cox. Matilde Ea Madsen (Bagsværd) '89

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Helle Kristensen (DSR) '84
  • 2. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR) '84
  • 3. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR) '85
  • 4. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR) '90
  • 5. Louise Ruby (DSR) '84
  • 6. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
  • 7. Stine Rosbjerg (DSR) '75
  • 8. Sofie Brorson Vetner (DSR) '94
  • Cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Løb 117 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- - Jun A, JM, 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Magnus Seidelin Houmølle (Bagsværd) '99
  • 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 118 M2+inr Mænd 2+inr - motion, FM.1000m 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Kaspar Guldbæk (DSR) '84
  • 2. Søren Hansen (DSR) '80
  • Cox. Cecilie Albrechtsen (DSR) '85

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62
  • 2. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63
  • Cox. ib Bruun (Viking) '40

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 2. Kasper Jørgensen (DSR) '85
  • Cox. Ida Eltorm (DSR) '80

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86
  • 2. Jan Pierrel Mikkelsen (DSR) '78
  • Cox. Helene Bjerg-Holm (DSR) '84
Løb 119 M4X Mænd 4X - DM, 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
  • 4. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Anders Olsen (Bagsværd) '80
  • 2. Henning Brüske (Bagsværd) '82
  • 3. Jamie Magee (Bagsværd) '91
  • 4. Andreas Hussing (Bagsværd) '89

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Jens Vilhelmsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 3. Christian Michaelsen (Bagsværd) '91
  • 4. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Tobias Kempf (Odense) '93
  • 2. Niclas Schmidt (Odense) '95
  • 3. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 4. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80
  • 2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
  • 3. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 4. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Løb 120 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X - Jun A, JM, 2000m 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Annelise Kofod (Bagsværd) '00

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00

AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Sofie Odgaard Herr (Bagsværd) '99
  • 2. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
Løb 121 LM4- Mænd letvægt 4- - DM, 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 3. Jacob Neergaard (Bagsværd) '89
  • 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Mathias Lyster (København) '89
  • 2. Nicolai Skjølstrup (København) '89
  • 3. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
  • 4. Jonathan Sølve (København) '93
Løb 122 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X - Jun A, JM, 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00

Hvidovre Roklub

  • 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
  • 2. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
Løb 123 M1X Mænd 1X - DM, 2000m 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Victor Gro Jensen (Ægir) '94

Nordslesvigsk Roklub II

  • 1. Søren Brag (Nordslesvig) '97

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I

  • 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98
Løb 124 W2+inr Kvinder 2+inr - motion, FM, 1000m 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Sara Lena Josefin Engberg (DSR) '90
  • 2. Isabelle Timshel (DSR) '89
  • Cox. Sisse Høyer (DSR) '89

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Mette Schellerup (DSR) '93
  • Cox. Ida Eltorm (DSR) '80

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
  • 2. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Cecilie Albrechtsen (DSR) '85
Løb 125 W1X Kvinder 1X - DM, 2000m 2000m 9 tilmeldinger

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89

AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Kate Petersen (DSR) '90

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Rikke Brouw Hyldahl (DSR) '95

Aarhus Roklub II

  • 1. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus) '91

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98

Roklubben ARA I

  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Løb 126 U19 M8+ Drenge U19 8+ - Jun A, JM, 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Jakob Mortensen (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 5. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
  • 6. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 7. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
  • 8. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00
  • 4. Niels Østergaard (Bagsværd) '01
  • 5. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 6. Magnus Seidelin Houmølle (Bagsværd) '99
  • 7. Sigurd Reistad (Bagsværd) '99
  • 8. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • Cox. Jacob Neergaard (Bagsværd) '89
Løb 127 M4- Mænd 4- - DM, 2000m 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 3. Tobias Kempf (Odense) '93
  • 4. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
  • 3. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 4. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 3. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 4. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • 3. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99

AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
  • 3. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
  • 4. Sebastian Bache (København) '97

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Jakob Søe Lillelund (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Jens Vilhelmsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 4. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
Løb 128 LW2X Kvinder letvægt 2X - FM, 2000m (ene anmeldt- løbet roes ikke) 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 129 M2- Mænd 2- - DM, 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Anders Boutrup Pedersen (KVIK) '89
  • 2. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Lars Erik Graudal (Bagsværd) '93

Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
Løb 130 U19 W4X Piger U19 4X - Jun A, JM, 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Sofie Odgaard Herr (Bagsværd) '99
  • 4. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 2. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 3. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 4. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Løb 131 M4+inr Mænd 4+inr - DM, 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Henrik Mortensen (DSR) '68
  • 2. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77
  • 3. Kasper Jørgensen (DSR) '85
  • 4. Jacob Jespersen (DSR) '72
  • Cox. Cecilie Albrechtsen (DSR) '85

Aalborg Roklub I

  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 4. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • Cox. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
Løb 132 LM2X Mænd letvægt 2X - FM, 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
Løb 133 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X - Jun A, JM, 2000m (ene anmeldt- løbet roes ikke) 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Sigurd Reistad (Bagsværd) '99
  • 3. Frederik Larsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 134 U14 M2X Drenge U14 2X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m 500m 7 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Furesø/Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
  • 2. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold) '04

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 2. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II

  • 1. Mathias Elgaard Jensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Mathias Brøbech (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 135 U14 W1X Piger U14 1X - Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m 500m 17 tilmeldinger

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03

Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03

Sorø Roklub III

  • 1. Erika Marie From (Sorø) '03

Odder Roklub III

  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Feline Gregersen (Odense) '03

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø) '03

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03

Odder Roklub I

  • 1. Cecilie Illum Madsen (Odder) '03

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05

Odder Roklub II

  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04

Roklubben Ægir I

  • 1. Signe Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '03

Hadsund Roklub II

  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Løb 136 U17 M2X Drenge U17 2X - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m 1500m 8 tilmeldinger

Roskilde Roklub II

  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Simon Dissing (Aarhus) '02
  • 2. Viktor Edlefsen (Aarhus) '02

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
  • 2. Christian Nielsen (Sorø) '02

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Mathias Ebbekær (Sorø) '01
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02

AFMELDT Hadsund Roklub I

  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01

Roskilde Roklub III

  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02

AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Oscar Burvil (Viborg) '03
Løb 137 U17 WErgo Piger U17 Ergo - Jun B, TU-Cup, 1500m 1500m 14 tilmeldinger

Odense Roklub/KCO II

  • 1. Louise Christensen (Odense) '02

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01

Odense Roklub/KCO I

  • 1. Erantis Fodgaard Sørensen (Odense) '02

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01

Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Stine Koczulab (Skjold) '01

AFMELDT Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Emilie Lynæs (Sorø) '02

Lyngby Dameroklub II

  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Clara Møller (Furesø) '01

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01

Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø) '02

Roklubben Stevns I

  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (Stevns) '02

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Løb 138 LM2- Mænd letvægt 2- - FM, 2000m (ene anmeldt- løbet roes ikke) 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
Løb 139 U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- - Jun A, JM, 2000m 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Lasse Maigaard (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Sigurd Reistad (Bagsværd) '99
  • 3. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
  • 3. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Løb 140 Masters W1X Kvinder Masters 1X - MW1X 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 5 tilmeldinger

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Hanne Petersen Refslund (DSR) '46

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Inger Koch (LDR) '64

AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Susie Vestergaard (Bagsværd) '72

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Ulla Hvid (Sorø) '70
Løb 141 Masters W2X/2- Kvinder Masters 2X/2- - MW2x/2-, 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 10 tilmeldinger

Lyngby Dameroklub I

  • 1. Hanne Brusch (LDR) '60
  • 2. Kirstine Halberg Engell (LDR) '90

Lyngby Dameroklub II

  • 1. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (LDR) '60
  • 2. Lene Skov Andersson (LDR) '68

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Helle Torp Eklund (Furesø) '62

Lyngby Dameroklub III

  • 1. Beate Leitner (LDR) '64
  • 2. Eva W. Sørensen (LDR) '57

Køge Roklub I

  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
  • 2. Anette Friedrichsen (Køge R) '68

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Helle Johanson (Sorø) '80
  • 2. Linda Milling (Sorø) '65

Fredensborg Roklub II

  • 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
  • 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (KVIK) '74
  • 2. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Karin Bodelund (DSR) '63
  • 2. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR) '72
Løb 142 Masters M1X Mænd Masters 1X - MM1x FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 17 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Furesø III

  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67

Roforeningen KVIK I

  • 1. John Grunwald (KVIK) '46

Roklubben Furesø I

  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I

  • 1. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig) '58

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60

Roklubben Furesø II

  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57

Lemvig Roklub I

  • 1. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66

Lemvig Roklub II

  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Henning Willads (DSR) '58

Middelfart Roklub II

  • 1. Ole Bendtsen (Middelfart) '55

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Alf Mikkelsen (Fredensborg) '44

Middelfart Roklub I

  • 1. Søren Hyre-Fenneberg (Middelfart) '70

Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Ulrik Bang (Skjold) '62

AFMELDT Roklubben Viking II

  • 1. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63

Roklubben Viking I

  • 1. Jørgen Boots (Viking) '46

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (Bagsværd) '67
Løb 143 Masters M2X/2- Mænd Masters 2X/2- - MM2x/2- FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 16 tilmeldinger

Roklubben Skjold I

  • 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
  • 2. John Erik Jensen (Skjold) '45

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Søren Anthonsen (Roskilde) '48
  • 2. Mogens Kleis (Roskilde) '52

AFMELDT Sorø Roklub II

  • 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 2. Bonnie Noer (dame) (Sorø) '59

Bagsværd Roklub IV

  • 1. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd) '57
  • 2. Søren Vang (Bagsværd) '64

Sorø Roklub I

  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77

AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Arnold Sørensen (DSR) '51
  • 2. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR) '51

Bagsværd Roklub II

  • 1. Jacob Brink Jansson (Bagsværd) '80
  • 2. William Schrøder (Bagsværd) '89

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (DSR) '71

Ringsted Roklub II

  • 1. Claus Solmer (Ringsted) '71
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted) '70

Lemvig Roklub I

  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
  • 2. Peter Jensen (Lemvig) '80

Bagsværd Roklub III

  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83

Middelfart Roklub I

  • 1. Hardy Olesen (Middelfart) '67
  • 2. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart) '43

Danske Studenters Roklub III

  • 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 2. Søren Strange (DSR) '60

Fredensborg Roklub I

  • 1. Hans T Andersen (Fredensborg) '62
  • 2. Jacob Midtgaard (Fredensborg) '68

Ringsted Roklub I

  • 1. Tommy Silvestre (Ringsted) '60
  • 2. Kim Dahl Andersen (Ringsted) '69
Løb 144 W4X Kvinder 4X - DM, 2000m 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 4. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87

Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 2. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
  • 3. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
  • 4. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98

Aarhus Roklub I

  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
  • 2. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus) '91
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 4. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Kate Petersen (DSR) '90
  • 3. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
  • 4. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89

Roskilde Roklub I

  • 1. Katrine Schultz-Knudsen (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
  • 3. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
  • 4. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
Løb 145 M8+ Mænd 8+ - DM, 2000m 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Odense Roklub I

  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
  • 2. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
  • 3. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 4. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 5. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 6. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
  • 7. Tobias Kempf (Odense) '93
  • 8. Christian Thor Hagemann (Odense) '98
  • Cox. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96

Københavns Roklub I

  • 1. Jonathan Sølve (København) '93
  • 2. Nicolai Skjølstrup (København) '89
  • 3. Fred Vystavel (København) '93
  • 4. Mathias Lyster (København) '89
  • 5. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
  • 6. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 7. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
  • 8. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • Cox. Niklas Heinz (København) '00

AFMELDT Lyngby Roklub I

  • 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
  • 3. Anders Bau Hansen (Lyngby) '88
  • 4. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 5. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
  • 6. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (Lyngby) '99
  • 7. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
  • 8. Armand Michaud (Lyngby) '90
  • Cox. Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (Lyngby) '02

Bagsværd Roklub I

  • 1. Christian Michaelsen (Bagsværd) '91
  • 2. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
  • 4. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
  • 5. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 6. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 7. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 8. Jakob Søe Lillelund (Bagsværd) '98
  • Cox. Jacob Neergaard (Bagsværd) '89

Danske Studenters Roklub I

  • 1. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80
  • 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 3. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • 4. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
  • 5. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 7. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 8. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • Cox. Asta Øjvind (DSR) '76

Danske Studenters Roklub II

  • 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
  • 2. Rune Andersen (DSR) '92
  • 3. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 4. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
  • 5. Jacob Jespersen (DSR) '72
  • 6. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 7. Jack Ekman (DSR) '73
  • 8. Alex Berg (DSR) '94
  • Cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I

  • 1. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • 3. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 5. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 6. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 7. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01